jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1995

    Leg times 4. leg 3,2 km

    128Riku Eronen16:11FINDelta
    25Oliver Ojasoo16:21+10ESTOK Kobras
    355Jarno Parkkinen16:33+22FINJuvan Urheilijat
    43Jouko Juntunen16:35+24FINTampereen Pyrint
    54Vesa Mkinen16:50+39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    62Tuomas Saramki16:56+45FINLynx
    722Jrgen Wickholm16:57+46FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    817Tomi Tasanen17:03+52FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    910Pekka Huusari17:16+1:05FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    1011Andrei Prosvetov17:22+1:11FINHirvensalon Heitto
    118Tuomas Tervo17:25+1:14FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1212Jussi Uusitalo17:29+1:18FINEurajoen Veikot
    1323Elmeri Vhnen17:31+1:20FINHyvinkn Rasti
    1419Pekka Perl17:36+1:25FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    1513Jyrki Muukkonen17:37+1:26FINKeravan Urheilijat
    27Nikolai Malishev17:37+1:26RUSSestroretsin urh.koulu
    1732David Fred17:43+1:32FINIF Femman
    189Lauri Pohjola17:47+1:36FINSuunta 101
    1952Gran Sundblom17:52+1:41FINIF land
    2059Jouni Tukiainen18:00+1:49FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    211Erno Pakkala18:03+1:52FINVehkalahden Veikot
    2236Jouni Kujala18:06+1:55FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    2329Juha Lassila18:11+2:00FINVetelin Urheilijat
    2463Mikko Kautto18:12+2:01FINSuunta 101 2
    2524Andreas Ivarsson18:14+2:03SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    2683Olli Puurunen18:17+2:06FINOulun Tarmo
    2726Jan Tolkkinen18:18+2:07FINPihkaniskat
    101Tarmo Tomson18:18+2:07ESTOK Kobras 2
    2968Eero Hirvonen18:27+2:16FINKalevan Rasti
    3051Magnus Holmback18:35+2:24FINMalax IF
    3158Matti Lindstedt18:43+2:32FINRastikarhut
    3246Tuomas Takaluoma18:46+2:35FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    3316Juho Prssinen18:49+2:38FINKangasala SK
    53Jyri Rantala18:49+2:38FINKoo-Vee
    3549Touko Remes18:55+2:44FINOulun Suunnistajat
    3643Viktor Forss18:56+2:45FINIF Femman 2
    111Jussi Kilpinen18:56+2:45FINRastivarsat
    3864Tuukka Turkka18:57+2:46FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    3918Pentti Iso-Markku18:59+2:48FINLynx 2
    4081Aleksei Pdishev19:06+2:55RUSLeningradin alueen urheiluk 2
    41108Andreas Lundvald19:10+2:59SWEIFK Liding
    4256Jussi Suna19:12+3:01FINLiedon Parma
    4315Tapio Haarlaa19:17+3:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    113Evgenij Pdishev19:17+3:06RUSLeningradin alueen urheiluk
    4521Matti Takalokastari19:23+3:12FINTurun Suunnistajat
    4686Antti Hyttinen19:24+3:13FINRasti-Jussit
    4776Ben Wickholm19:34+3:23FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    4850Markus Bjrklund19:39+3:28FINOK Botnia
    4979Tero Pivnranta19:41+3:30FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    5044Mikko Kaarnijrvi19:43+3:32FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    5114Jarkko Pyy19:52+3:41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    5235Heli Savonen19:53+3:42FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    537Pasi Nurmi19:58+3:47FINPaimion Rasti
    37Mikko Peltonen19:58+3:47FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    5565Hannu-Pekka Pukema20:05+3:54FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    5647Jussi Taussi20:06+3:55FINKymin Suunnistajat
    112Antti Parjanne20:06+3:55FINEspoon Suunta 3
    58114Niklas Sthl20:08+3:57FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    5939Hannu Saviharju20:25+4:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    60165Simon Frjd20:30+4:19FINOK Botnia 2
    6189Mikko Vennel20:31+4:20FINPargas IF 2
    6266Jani Karhunen20:33+4:22FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    119Tuomas Kuitunen20:33+4:22FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    646Simon Nystrm20:35+4:24SWEHagaby GoIF
    6554Jukka-Pekka Katajisto20:36+4:25FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    71Vesa-Heikki Lindberg20:36+4:25FINLammin Ski
    67100Ville Sabel20:45+4:34FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    68122Panu Ovaska20:46+4:35FINLuumen Rasti
    6982Tiina Vre20:47+4:36FINSomeron Esa
    70124Tuomas Ernamo20:51+4:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    7120Kenneth Smeds20:54+4:43FINNrpes OK
    7260Juho Pietilnaho20:56+4:45FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    7338Toni Tuominen21:00+4:49FINPaimion Rasti 2
    74138Petter Hallerby21:04+4:53SWEIFK Liding 2
    7573Juha Lehtonen21:08+4:57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    76170Heikki Istolahti21:13+5:02FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    7795Tarmo Siimsaare21:14+5:03ESTOK Vru
    7857Mikael Fagerlund21:16+5:05FINOK Raseborg
    7980Jaakko Liukkala21:18+5:07FINHauhon Sisu
    8033Pekka Toivanen21:23+5:12FINRasKa SAMA) PoPy yht. (ulko 2
    8140Pasi Lahtinen21:34+5:23FINSuunta-Sepot
    8262Harri Kivimki21:35+5:24FINKyrs-Rasti
    8370Vesa Aaltonen21:36+5:25FINIF Brahe
    84117Juhani Tammi21:38+5:27FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat
    8577Pauli Porkka21:44+5:33FINRasti-Nokia
    99Tommi Sartanen21:44+5:33FINImatran Suunnistajat
    8794Anssi Juntunen21:53+5:42FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    8825Jonas Nilsson21:56+5:45FINOK77
    132Tobias Olofsson21:56+5:45SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    9030Jockum Lnnberg22:00+5:49FINPargas IF
    9131Piia Gustafsson22:01+5:50FINRasti-Lukko
    41Maija Perl22:01+5:50FINLapuan Virki
    93182Aleksei Lopato22:05+5:54RUSLeningradin alueen urheiluk 3
    9442Juha Matilainen22:06+5:55FINIisalmen Visa
    95133Timo Puhakka22:17+6:06FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    9698Noora Linnasalo22:27+6:16FINKouvolan Rasti
    9778Jouni Pyykknen22:33+6:22FINOlavin Rasti
    9848Jukka Nurmi22:36+6:25FINAuran Vannas
    96Mikko Kukkola22:36+6:25FINNivalan Urheilijat
    10087Topi Tahvonen22:40+6:29FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    10174Mikko Nrvnen22:47+6:36FINEspoon Suunta 2
    102110Markus Oinonen22:52+6:41FINViitasaaren Suunta
    103161Johan Bckman23:03+6:52FINOK Orient
    10485Linda Sten23:11+7:00FINAkilles OK
    105103Teemu Kemppainen23:25+7:14FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    150Lasse Kautto23:25+7:14FINSuunta 101 3
    107188Dan Johansson23:28+7:17FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5
    108131Henna Lantto23:32+7:21FINSaloisten Reipas
    109155Antti Rantio23:37+7:26FINHauhon Sisu 2
    110186Ville Verkama23:47+7:36FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    111116Eero Lehtomki23:56+7:45FINPihkaniskat 2
    112178Lasse Kervinen23:58+7:47FINJrvenpn Palo
    113127Olli Vesalainen24:04+7:53FINPaimion Rasti 4
    114193Pekka Pussinen24:05+7:54FINEspoon Suunta 4
    115106Arto Ranki24:14+8:03FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    116187Anssi Hakola24:15+8:04FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    117152Markus Piironen24:19+8:08FINKalevan Rasti 2
    11872Pauli Tapola24:21+8:10FINRasti-Jyry
    102Heidi Ena24:21+8:10FINIK Falken
    120158Mats Haglund24:24+8:13FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    12134Timo Fhr24:30+8:19FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    12288Nina Helgas24:36+8:25FINSolf IK
    123149Jukka Haakana24:43+8:32FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    12490Jaakko Heikel24:47+8:36FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2
    125129Mika Rantanen25:01+8:50FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    126125Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari25:03+8:52FINRasti E4
    127105Pellervo Virtanen25:14+9:03FINSiilin Rasti
    12892Jukka Rotola-Pukkila25:16+9:05FINKauhajoen Karhu
    129151Antti Alakulju25:19+9:08FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    130118Pasi Peltoniemi25:20+9:09FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    120Pasi Kujala25:20+9:09FINLynx 4
    132145Vesa Haukkavaara25:21+9:10FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    13361Kimmo Hirvonen25:22+9:11FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    13445Aarni Mustonen25:23+9:12FINSuunta 2000
    135115Markus Rikknen25:50+9:39FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    136126Anders Bckstrm25:51+9:40FINIF Femman 4
    13793Ulla-Maria Kovalainen25:54+9:43FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    13869Rikke-Pekka Innil26:11+10:00FINEspoon Suunta
    139156Matti Riihimki26:15+10:04FINKoo-Vee 2
    140160Ossi Nokelainen26:24+10:13FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    141107Antti Eklund26:54+10:43FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    142109Kaija Rantoja27:13+11:02FINRastiketut
    14375Erno Koliseva27:28+11:17FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    144139Hanna Jansson27:52+11:41SWEHagaby GoIF 3
    145153Sanna Kurki28:08+11:57FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    146148Tommi Raatikainen28:22+12:11FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    147164Juha-Matti Huhtanen28:29+12:18FINRasti-Jussit 2
    148191Jussi Pihlajamaa28:32+12:21FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    14991Petri Rautavuo28:48+12:37FINAsikkalan Raikas
    150137Juha Ojanper28:49+12:38FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    151157Aleksi Rsnen28:51+12:40FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    152173Hanna Kauppinen28:53+12:42FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    15367Simo Kujala28:54+12:43FINDelta 2
    154128Joonas Hemmil29:07+12:56FINPaimion Rasti 3
    155154Tapio Jokinen29:22+13:11FINRasti-Nokia 2
    156136Samu Pietilinen29:31+13:20FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    157144Tuomas Paaso29:36+13:25FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    158123Pivi Mikkolainen29:39+13:28FINValkeakosken Haka
    15997Tero Nieminen29:42+13:31FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    160166Tiina Moisander30:20+14:09FINDelta 3
    161142Ville Hyvnen30:30+14:19FINKuhmon Peurat
    162177Gustav Nygrd30:37+14:26FINOK Terjrv
    163181Janno Vakker31:21+15:10ESTSaaremaa OK
    164135Sini Mustalahti31:51+15:40FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    165143Jari Mikkonen32:33+16:22FINOlavin Rasti 2
    166130Lauri Laine32:44+16:33FINMntsln Urheilijat
    167146Carl-Magnus Bjrkell32:59+16:48FINMalax IF 2
    168121Kristiina Moilanen33:21+17:10FINMaarian Mahti
    169176Arto Sinnel35:07+18:56FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    170163Tomi Nukki35:27+19:16FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3
    171179Matti Hakala35:49+19:38FINHauhon Sisu 3
    172189Malin Slotte35:57+19:46FINOK Botnia 3
    173174Tobias Eriksson36:05+19:54FINKimito SF
    174140Petteri Leino36:19+20:08FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    175175Aapo Leskinen37:17+21:06FINLynx 5
    176167Pivi Mki-Jokela37:20+21:09FINAlatornion Pirkat
    17784Juha Korhonen37:41+21:30FINRasti-Kurikka
    178184Kari Lindfors39:03+22:52FINIK Falken 2
    179104Jari Pietarinen39:12+23:01FINVakka-Rasti
    180180Johanna Knipstrm39:43+23:32FINIF Femman 5
    181168Teemu Loikkanen40:33+24:22FINRapsu
    182171Heidi Lhdesmki41:35+25:24FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    183183Veera Hakkarainen41:49+25:38FINLammin Ski 2
    184190Jaakko Estama43:56+27:45FINLynx 6
    185162Mikko Patana44:37+28:26FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2
    186169Ville Glad45:01+28:50FINRasti-Jyry 2
    187141Antti Hemminki46:14+30:03FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    188192Josefine Engstrm47:39+31:28FINIK Falken 3
    189147Antti Haikonen49:15+33:04FINSippurasti
    190159Andreas Sthl50:05+33:54FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6
    191134Linus Monten53:54+37:43FINLynx 3
    192172Tinja Innil1:01:15+45:04FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    193185Henri Leinonen1:02:14+46:03FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2