jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1997

    Leg times 3. leg 2,2 km

    159Linnea Bistrm13:39FINPargas IF
    26Henna-Riitta Tasanen15:09+1:30FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    351Anni-Maija Fincke15:21+1:42FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    419Laura Suominen15:50+2:11FINRasti-Nokia
    563Miika Salonen16:21+2:42FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    63Outi Nieminen16:38+2:59FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    79Ilona Haarlaa16:45+3:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    76Heini Ojala16:45+3:06FINKauhajoen Karhu
    91Heli Lyytikinen16:55+3:16FINPaimion Rasti
    1043Kaisa Kiljunen16:57+3:18FINLappeen Riento
    1122Emma Saarinen16:58+3:19FINKymin Suunnistajat
    1278Lena Paxal16:59+3:20FINSolf IK
    1366Malin Haka17:02+3:23FINNrpes OK
    1432Laura Salmi17:32+3:53FINRastikarhut
    68Minna Mikkonen17:32+3:53FINDelta 3
    1637Reetta Kotilainen17:33+3:54FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    1710Niina Nissil17:36+3:57FINTurun Suunnistajat
    18131Heidi Ruotsalainen17:38+3:59FINSinkki-Sepot 2
    19162Silja Tarvonen17:42+4:03FINHylsy 97, Yhd.
    2013Matleena Ojapelto17:43+4:04FINRajamen Rykmentti
    2114Sanna Kurki17:44+4:05FINSuunta-Sepot
    224Siru Parviainen17:45+4:06FINKeravan Urheilijat
    232Maija Koivisto17:49+4:10FINTampereen Pyrint
    2439Reetta Peltonen17:52+4:13FINEspoon Suunta
    25125Annette Holmberg17:56+4:17FINAkilles OK
    26118Annemari Heikkinen18:03+4:24FINYlivieskan Kuula
    2791Minna Sjstrand18:09+4:30FINIF Brahe
    2821Saara Turkka18:10+4:31FINKouvolan Rasti 72
    2924Anniina Viertonen18:15+4:36FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    3026Anne Filppula18:16+4:37FINOK Botnia
    3185Linda Lostedt18:20+4:41FINLynx 3
    328Paula Iso-Markku18:22+4:43FINLynx
    3318Sari Finnil18:24+4:45FINVetelin Urheilijat
    3411Riina Valonen18:31+4:52FINDelta
    35103Elli-Inkeri Sorsa18:34+4:55FINKyrsRasti
    3692Alexandra hman18:38+4:59FINMalax IF
    3754Satu Haajanen18:47+5:08FINRasti-Jyry
    3845Marjo Hakkarainen18:53+5:14FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    3938Svetlana Leontieva18:55+5:16FINSestroretskin Urheilukoulu
    55Antonina Kudrjashova18:55+5:16FINLeningradin alueen urheilus
    77Hanna Jrvenmki18:55+5:16FINAuran Vannas
    4223Petra Lindroos19:02+5:23FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    4375Sini Mustalahti19:03+5:24FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    4416Maria Wickholm19:05+5:26FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    42Anna Murto-Koivisto19:05+5:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    46105Marika Hara19:12+5:33FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    47163Johanna Honkanen19:20+5:41FINVaasanseudun suunnistajia,
    4847Susanna Tervo19:21+5:42FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    4994Suvi Niemi19:28+5:49FINEspoon Suunta 2
    50155Laura Rinkineva19:31+5:52FINRasti-Jussit 2
    5162Pernilla Tunis19:32+5:53FINIF Femman 2
    5272Mari Puhakka19:35+5:56FINOulun Suunnistajat
    5336Maria Ritola19:40+6:01FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    5465Tiina Turtola19:47+6:08FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    557Katja Karvinen19:50+6:11FINDelta 2
    89Sanna Keisanen19:50+6:11FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    57112Maija-Leena Hulkkonen19:53+6:14FINViitasaaren Suunta
    5857Emma Harald19:56+6:17FINIK Falken
    5990Leena Nyrhil20:03+6:24FINLapuan Virki
    6040Anna Perkka20:14+6:35FINRasti-Jussit
    6112Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen20:36+6:57FINEurajoen Veikot
    6230Natalja Katolikova20:38+6:59RUSLeningradin alueen Urheilij
    6393Eeva-Maria Nousiainen20:42+7:03FINYl-Savon Rasti
    95Monika Sandvik20:42+7:03FINIF Femman 3
    6515Hanna Bjrkstrand20:44+7:05FINIF Femman
    6669Johanna Penttil20:52+7:13FINLappeen Riento 2
    6720Tuuli Paunonen20:54+7:15FINKoo-Vee
    6856Laura Tolvanen20:59+7:20FINPihkaniskat
    69166Johanna Ranta21:03+7:24FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    705Maria Sundstrm21:08+7:29FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    71100Johanna Pensas21:14+7:35FINLaihian Luja
    7271Katja Kaukonen21:15+7:36FINSavon Rasti
    73165Lina Lindberg21:16+7:37SWEOK Skogsmrdarna
    7474Tiina Lindholm21:32+7:53FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    7531Amanda-Karoliina Hlavacek21:38+7:59FINKangasala SK
    7634Mari Koirikivi21:50+8:11FINSinkki-Sepot
    7733Suvi Kujala21:57+8:18FINLynx 2
    78129Tiia Hakio21:58+8:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    79109Elina Salminen22:01+8:22FINLahden Kaleva
    8050Katja Pkknen22:04+8:25FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    81127Jenny Vuorinen22:06+8:27FINKauhavan Wisa
    82110Riina Koskela22:11+8:32FINMntsln Urheilijat
    8349Daniela Renlund22:17+8:38FINOK77
    8473Noora Weltner22:34+8:55FINPihkaniskat 2
    85136Jutta Karhunen22:36+8:57FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    8680Annika Nieminen22:40+9:01FINRasti-Nokia 2
    8764Liis Johanson22:50+9:11ESTOK Kobras
    8870Anni Mkel23:03+9:24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    89106Kaisa Honkanen23:06+9:27FINRasti-Pielinen
    9079Jenny Lnnberg23:09+9:30FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    9198Taru Hakonen23:10+9:31FINRastikarhut 3
    9228Tiina Rajala23:13+9:34FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    48Krista Kumpuvaara23:13+9:34FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    9481Marjaana Peikola23:28+9:49FINPaimion Rasti 2
    95115Jenni Honkala23:30+9:51FINValkeakosken Haka
    9688Annastina Gustafsson23:35+9:56FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    9735Reetta Haverinen-Heikkil23:46+10:07FINSuunta 101
    9882Eeva Nieminen23:54+10:15FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    99102Heini Rantaoja23:57+10:18FINRastiketut
    100154Malena Hjerpe24:01+10:22FINIF Femman 4
    101128Senja Tuomisto24:03+10:24FINMynmen Suunnistajat 52
    10296Sanna Pivrinta24:06+10:27FINSuomussalmen Rastit
    99Jaana Jaako24:06+10:27FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    10467Rosita Nivukoski24:21+10:42FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    105107Petriina Lhteenmki24:40+11:01FINPaimion Rasti 3
    10627Eeva Niinimki24:56+11:17FINHyvinkn Rasti
    139Sanna-Kaisa Pyry24:56+11:17FINLaihian Luja 2
    108124Outi Toivonen25:03+11:24FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    10953Annika Lindberg25:09+11:30FINPargas IF 2
    11061Elina Lytynoja25:33+11:54FINNivalan Urheilijat
    111133Katariina Kiiskinen25:35+11:56FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    11286Anja Lamberg25:49+12:10FINSaloisten Reipas
    11358Catarina Holmsten25:50+12:11FINOK Orient
    114121Anni Anjala26:02+12:23FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    11587Sofia Vartiainen26:06+12:27FINRastikarhut 2
    11683Ulrika Ekberg26:10+12:31FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    11784Outi itvuo26:21+12:42FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    11860Heli Koskinen26:39+13:00FINHauhon Sisu
    11997Mervi Kivel26:42+13:03FINPerhon Kiri
    12017Milla Salo26:44+13:05FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    111Jenni-Riitta Juntunen26:44+13:05FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    122104Sofia Sandvik27:09+13:30FINOK Terjrv
    123117Kajsa Forsen27:25+13:46FINNrpes OK 2
    124134Milka Antila27:45+14:06FINVallan Suunta
    12552Annemari Hokkanen27:49+14:10FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    149Heidi Tamminen27:49+14:10FINSuunta Jurva
    127120Essi Kangasaho28:06+14:27FINDelta 4
    128143Sirpa Komulainen28:12+14:33FINKuhmon Peurat
    129123Laura Joki28:20+14:41FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    13046Hanna Sareila28:27+14:48FINLiedon Parma
    131147Anu Juntunen28:30+14:51FINNilsin Nujakka
    13244Minna Pienimki28:33+14:54FINOK Raseborg
    133113Taru Lyyski28:34+14:55FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    134130Anne Kaita28:36+14:57FINKoo-Vee 2
    164Kaisa Koisti28:36+14:57FINSuSi/PePe Yhd.
    13641Marika Piironen28:48+15:09FINKalevan Rasti
    137151Annastiina Keklinen29:03+15:24FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    138135Magdalena Harald29:05+15:26FINIK Kronan
    139126Arja Ahlbom29:49+16:10FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    140114Piia Saksanen29:52+16:13FINHirvensalon Heitto (ulkop.)
    141137Sari Lotvonen29:54+16:15FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    142101Tiina Laininen29:59+16:20FINSiilin Rasti
    143140Sirja Paju30:10+16:31FINDelta 5
    14425Riikka Timperi30:21+16:42FINVehkalahden Veikot
    145132Taija Salonen31:30+17:51FINPiikkin Kehitys
    14629Kadri Uipoupin31:37+17:58ESTOK Vru
    147108Kira Pihlflyckt32:05+18:26FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    148153Iida Ali-Haapala32:10+18:31FINVetelin Urheilijat 3
    149156Hanna Koski32:11+18:32FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    150122Anna Salmi33:01+19:22FINKangasala SK 2
    151168Essi Jaakola34:16+20:37FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    152116Hanna Heikkinen35:14+21:35FINRasti E4
    153159Heidi Lampen35:30+21:51FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    154148Tiina Kuusela35:35+21:56FINVaalan Karhu
    155157Johanna Nyberg36:18+22:39FINOK Botnia 2
    156152Anne Kiijrvi37:27+23:48FINLynx 4
    157146Elina Jouppi39:15+25:36FINLammin Ski
    158158Niina Taimisto40:02+26:23FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    159145Taina Raittila41:08+27:29FINSuunta 101 2
    160167Maja Kronqvist43:35+29:56FINOK Botnia 3
    161138Ritva Partanen45:14+31:35FINIisalmen Visa
    162119Paula Nuorviita46:31+32:52FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (ulko
    163150Mari Sipovaara49:00+35:21FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    164161Christa Sandstrm49:19+35:40FINAkilles OK 2
    165142Ida Stenlund51:38+37:59FINIF Brahe (ulkop.) 2
    166160Jaana Grnholm51:55+38:16FINPaimion Rasti 4
    167144Laura Rytknen55:04+41:25FINKalevan Rasti 2
    168141Karoliina Soramki56:28+42:49FINPermeren Rasti