jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1997

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 4,2 km

    1FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)23:52Simo-Pekka Fincke23:52
    2FINRasti-Nokia (19)+1Pirkka Hanttu23:53
    3FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (17)+4Tuomo Mkel23:56
    4RUSLeningradin alueen Urheilijat (30)+5Jevgeni Pjadishev23:57
    5FINEurajoen Veikot (12)+11Timo Mikkola24:03
    6FINSestroretskin Urheilukoulu (38)+20Nikolai Malishev24:12
    7FINRasti-Jyry (54)+46Atte Honkonen24:38
    8FINKangasala SK (31)+1:01Jussi Perlinen24:53
    9ESTOK Vru (29)+1:06Kalev Kuulase24:58
    10FINKouvolan Rasti 72 (21)+1:08Simo Mertanen25:00
    11FINOulun Suunnistajat (72)+1:17Touko Remes25:09
    12FINVaasanseudun suunnistajia, Yhd (163)+1:17Timo Kukko25:09
    13FINHyvinkn Rasti (27)+1:18Jouni Tukiainen25:10
    14FINDelta (11)+1:28Harri Rty25:20
    15FINOK Botnia (26)+1:30Markus Bjrklund25:22
    16FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (23)+1:31Ville Vesterinen25:23
    17FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (65)+1:31Jouni Kujala25:23
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (9)+1:32Tuomas Ernamo25:24
    19FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (52)+1:32Mikko Peltonen25:24
    20FINKeuruun Kisailijat (36)+1:34Pekka Perl25:26
    21FINIF Femman (15)+1:35Viktor Forss25:27
    22FINPihkaniskat (56)+1:36Joonas Vihavainen25:28
    23FINTampereen Pyrint (2)+1:37Jouko Juntunen25:29
    24FINPargas IF 2 (53)+1:38Jockum Lnnberg25:30
    25FINHauhon Sisu (60)+1:40Jaakko Liukkala25:32
    26FINSaloisten Reipas (86)+1:43Aki Aunola25:35
    27ESTOK Kobras (64)+1:47Oliver Ojasoo25:39
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (3)+1:48Lauri Viitanen25:40
    29FINLynx (8)+1:51Aleksi Leskinen25:43
    30FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (16)+1:54Tuomas Torro25:46
    31FINSinkki-Sepot (34)+1:55Teemu Sipil25:47
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (70)+1:57Jarkko Pyy25:49
    33FINHylsy 97, Yhd. (162)+2:04Juuso Tarkiainen25:56
    34FINRajamen Rykmentti (13)+2:20Tuomas Tervo26:12
    35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (42)+2:27Mikael Lamberg26:19
    36FINLiedon Parma (46)+2:44Jussi Suna26:36
    37FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (83)+2:44Juho Pietilnaho26:36
    38FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (111)+2:49Antti Arffman26:41
    39FINRasti-Nokia 2 (80)+2:52Riku Mkinen26:44
    40FINOK77 (49)+2:53Jonas Nilsson26:45
    41FINPohjankyrn Rasti (89)+2:54Mikko Rinta26:46
    42FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (153)+2:56Teppo Vlisaari26:48
    43FINKoo-Vee (20)+2:59Hannu Sillanp26:51
    44FINKauhajoen Karhu (76)+3:01Jani Ojala26:53
    45FINEspoon Suunta (39)+3:02Antti Parjanne26:54
    46FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (124)+3:03Jussi Kosenius26:55
    47FINKalevan Rasti (41)+3:05Tuomas Soininen26:57
    48FINTurun Suunnistajat (10)+3:14Pekka Halla27:06
    49FINRasti-Jussit (40)+3:16Antti Hyttinen27:08
    50FINSuunta-Sepot (14)+3:17Pasi Lahtinen27:09
    51FINDelta 2 (7)+3:19Samuli Kunttu27:11
    52FINPaimion Rasti (1)+3:20Toni Tuominen27:12
    53FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (28)+3:23Vesa Taanila27:15
    54FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (75)+3:25Lari Hiirijoki27:17
    55FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (74)+3:32Perttu Ilmarinen27:24
    56FINDelta 3 (68)+3:38Markus Saarinen27:30
    57FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (45)+3:44Tuomas Mattila27:36
    58FINSuomussalmen Rastit (96)+3:49Jukka Oikarinen27:41
    59FINVetelin Urheilijat (18)+3:51Juha Lassila27:43
    60FINLynx 2 (33)+3:54Jan Tolkkinen27:46
    61FINSavon Rasti (71)+4:00Matti Liukkonen27:52
    62FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (151)+4:26Kalle Tiitinen28:18
    63FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (37)+4:27Pekka Huusari28:19
    64FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (51)+4:27Pertti Pasanen28:19
    65FINOK Orient (58)+4:33Staffan Kullstrm28:25
    66FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (113)+4:35Tatu Viitasaari28:27
    67FINKeravan Urheilijat (4)+4:36Jyrki Muukkonen28:28
    68FINIF Femman 3 (95)+4:40Anders Bckstrm28:32
    69FINVallan Suunta (134)+4:42Tommi Poussu28:34
    70FINRasti E4 (116)+4:43Jukka Vertanen28:35
    71FINKuopion Suunnistajat (50)+4:44Jani Karhunen28:36
    72FINNivalan Urheilijat (61)+4:46Tuomas Jrviluoma28:38
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (48)+4:50Panu Ronkainen28:42
    74FINKymin Suunnistajat (22)+4:57Jussi Taussi28:49
    75FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (121)+4:58Tpi Anjala28:50
    76FINSuunta 101 2 (145)+5:00Mikko Kautto28:52
    77FINIF Femman 2 (62)+5:04Jens Wik28:56
    78FINLahden Kaleva (109)+5:25Jani Laaksonen29:17
    79FINNilsin Nujakka (147)+5:26Tomi Keinonen29:18
    80FINIF Brahe (91)+5:28Vesa Aaltonen29:20
    81FINEspoon Suunta 2 (94)+5:30Rikke-Pekka Innil29:22
    82FINNrpes OK (66)+5:31Kenneth Smeds29:23
    83FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (67)+5:32Jussi Koski29:24
    84FINLappeen Riento 2 (69)+5:32Pekka Helkala29:24
    85FINAuran Vannas (77)+5:32Jaakko Nurmi29:24
    86FINKauhavan Wisa (127)+5:33Juha Sorvisto29:25
    87FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (108)+5:35Antti Kuittinen29:27
    88FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (158)+5:36Juha Hokka29:28
    89FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (63)+5:37Jyri Mklinen29:29
    90FINLynx 3 (85)+5:39Nico Nylund29:31
    91FINOK Raseborg (44)+5:42Oskar Pihlstrm29:34
    92FINLappeen Riento (43)+5:45Vesa Kyckling29:37
    93FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (79)+5:51Mikael Sundstrm29:43
    94FINLeningradin alueen urheiluseur (55)+6:30Aleksandr Orekhov30:22
    95FINPaimion Rasti 2 (81)+6:30Simo Salo30:22
    96FINSuunta 101 (35)+7:06Lauri Pohjola30:58
    97FINDelta 4 (120)+7:07Erno Paju30:59
    98FINYl-Savon Rasti (93)+7:10Anu Remes31:02
    99FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (84)+7:11Erno Koliseva31:03
    100FINSinkki-Sepot 2 (131)+7:16Marko Vnsk31:08
    101FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (105)+7:18Mika Karppanen31:10
    102FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (24)+7:23Mikko Sabel31:15
    103FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (123)+7:57Jussi Pihlajamaa31:49
    104FINIK Falken (57)+8:04Kari Lindfors31:56
    105FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (136)+8:05Timo Nuutinen31:57
    106FINSuSi/PePe Yhd. (164)+8:06Harri Sinnel31:58
    107FINPerhon Kiri (97)+8:15Tuomo Kivel32:07
    108FINPihkaniskat 2 (73)+8:22Eero Lehtomki32:14
    109FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (6)+8:34Antti Rantala32:26
    110FINKangasala SK 2 (122)+8:45Juho Koskela32:37
    111FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (169)+9:22Magnus dahl33:14
    112FINViitasaaren Suunta (112)+10:05Markus Oinonen33:57
    113FINLaihian Luja (100)+10:17Tero Kalliomaa34:09
    114FINMalax IF (92)+10:23Magnus Holmback34:15
    115FINSolf IK (78)+10:33Christoffer Granholm34:25
    116FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+10:33Tuomas Laine34:25
    117FINSiilin Rasti (101)+10:37Tuomas Koivumki34:29
    118FINNrpes OK 2 (117)+10:40Johan Gullmes34:32
    119FINDelta 5 (140)+10:45Petri Huotari34:37
    120FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (82)+10:57Outi Orava34:49
    121FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (126)+11:05Topi Tahvonen34:57
    122FINKoo-Vee 2 (130)+11:11Henri Liljeroos35:03
    123FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (99)+11:35Samu Pietilinen35:27
    124FINLaihian Luja 2 (139)+11:39Mikko Kurki35:31
    125FINRastikarhut (32)+11:44Pekka Toivanen35:36
    126FINRasti-Jussit 2 (155)+11:45Matti Kankaanp35:37
    127FINPaimion Rasti 3 (107)+11:48Matias Vanhanen35:40
    128FINKalevan Rasti 2 (144)+11:55Hannu Kortelainen35:47
    129FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (156)+11:57Jaakko Istolahti35:49
    130FINIF Brahe (ulkop.) 2 (142)+11:59Mattias Gripenberg35:51
    131FINKyrsRasti (103)+12:00Tero Kallio35:52
    132FINMntsln Urheilijat (110)+12:01Lauri Laine35:53
    133FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (ulkop.) (119)+12:02Salla Muotka35:54
    134FINOK Botnia 3 (167)+12:02Martin Slotte35:54
    135FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (47)+12:05Markus Turunen35:57
    136FINRasti-Pielinen (106)+12:06Hannu Grhn35:58
    137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (129)+12:08Pekka Kuparinen36:00
    138FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (166)+12:08Ville Mkel36:00
    139FINAkilles OK (125)+12:11Jonne Yli-Ikkel36:03
    140FINPermeren Rasti (141)+12:11Arto Orava36:03
    141FINPiikkin Kehitys (132)+12:18Aleksi Elo36:10
    142FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (5)+12:19Janne Erlund36:11
    143FINHirvensalon Heitto (ulkop.) (114)+12:26Elina Lehtimki36:18
    144FINValkeakosken Haka (115)+12:31Tapio Koskinen36:23
    145FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (137)+12:37Tuomas Paaso36:29
    146FINRastikarhut 2 (87)+12:55Juha Tommila36:47
    147FINOK Terjrv (104)+13:28Gustav Nygrd37:20
    148FINRastikarhut 3 (98)+13:29Arttu Ruotsalainen37:21
    149FINIisalmen Visa (138)+14:01Mikko Mhnen37:53
    150FINIK Falken 2 (170)+14:09David Nylund38:01
    151FINLynx 4 (152)+14:11Pasi Kujala38:03
    152FINYlivieskan Kuula (118)+14:19Mikko Jaakola38:11
    153FINIK Kronan (135)+14:36Patrik Slotte38:28
    154FINMynmen Suunnistajat 52 (128)+15:57Markus Lehto39:49
    155SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (165)+18:31Emil Dhl42:23
    156FINAkilles OK 2 (161)+18:42Oscar Johansson42:34
    157FINKemijrven Urheilijat (150)+18:46Pasi Peltoniemi42:38
    158FINIF Femman 4 (154)+19:07Mats Sandvik42:59
    159FINPargas IF (59)+20:35Wilhelm Bruun44:27
    160FINLapuan Virki (90)+20:35Juha-Ville Lahdensuo44:27
    161FINKuhmon Peurat (143)+20:46Ville Hyvonen44:38
    162FINPaimion Rasti 4 (160)+21:01Ville Suominen44:53
    163FINVaalan Karhu (148)+21:06Mika Seppnen44:58
    164FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (168)+21:14Antti Isoknt45:06
    165FINSuunta Jurva (149)+21:39Sami Nrv45:31
    166FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (133)+21:48Iiro Sundsvalls45:40
    167FINOK Botnia 2 (157)+22:16Kristian backa46:08
    168FINRastiketut (102)+23:51Ville Kontoniemi47:43
    169FINLammin Ski (146)+27:23Pasi Koskinen51:15
    170FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (159)+32:02Mikael Ahlfors55:54