jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1998

    Teams

    No Team
    1Tampereen PyrintFIN
    2Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    3IF Sibbo VargarnaFIN
    4Rasti-SaimaaFIN
    5Delta 2FIN
    6Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    7LynxFIN
    8Koo-VeeFIN
    9Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    10Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    11Kalevan RastiFIN
    12Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    13Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN
    14DeltaFIN
    15PihkaniskatFIN
    16IF FemmanFIN
    17OK OrientFIN
    18HiisirastiFIN
    19Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    20Kping-Kolsva OKSWE
    21Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    22Mynmen Suunnistajat-FIN
    23Kauhajoen Karhu YFIN
    24Rasti-NokiaFIN
    25Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    26OK BotniaFIN
    27Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    28Lappeen RientoFIN
    29Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    30Leningradin al. urh.koRUS
    31Savon RastiFIN
    32Paimion RastiFIN
    33Kankaanpn SuunnistajFIN
    34IF Femman 2FIN
    35Lounais-Hmeen RastiFIN
    36Raja-Karjalan SuunnistFIN
    37RastiketutFIN
    38Liedon ParmaFIN
    39Lnsi-Rajan Rasti YFIN
    40Malax IFFIN
    41Vetelin UrheilijatFIN
    42Pargas IFFIN
    43Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    44Lapuan VirkiFIN
    45Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    46IF Sibbo Vargarna 2FIN
    47Keravan Urheilijat 4FIN
    48Kangasala SKFIN
    49OK VruEST
    50Oulun Suunnistajat YFIN
    51OK LeholaEST
    52Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    53Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    54RastikarhutFIN
    55OK KobrasEST
    56IF BraheFIN
    57OK AzimutsLAT
    58Kymin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    59Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    60Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    61Rasti-PielinenFIN
    62Punkalaitumen KuntoFIN
    63OK Orient 2FIN
    64Rasti-Kurikka YFIN
    65Suunta-101FIN
    66Nivalan UrheilijatFIN
    67IF Femman 3FIN
    68Rasti-Nokia 2FIN
    69Siilin RastiFIN
    70Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    71Delta 3FIN
    72Hiisirasti 2FIN
    73Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    74Lammin Ski YFIN
    75Hmeenlinnan SuunnistaFIN
    76Rasti-LukkoFIN
    77Tampereen Pyrint 5FIN
    78IK FalkenFIN
    79Urh.koulu N2 Y, PietarRUS
    80Rasti-Saimaa 2FIN
    81Lynx 2FIN
    82Turun Suunnistajat YFIN
    83Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    84Rasti-JussitFIN
    85Laihian LujaFIN
    86Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN
    87Rastikarhut 2FIN
    88Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    89Delta 4FIN
    90Rasti E4FIN
    91Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    92Perhon KiriFIN
    93Kyrs-RastiFIN
    94Kankaanpn Suunnistaj 2FIN
    95RastivarsatFIN
    96OK77FIN
    97Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    98Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    99Kuhmon PeuratFIN
    100Ikaalisten Nouseva VoiFIN
    101OK Botnia Y 2FIN
    102Auran VannasFIN
    103Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    104Hirvensalon HeittoFIN
    105Rasti-Jyry YFIN
    106Someron Esa YFIN
    107Kping-Kolsva OK 2SWE
    108Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    109Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    110Mntsln UrheilijatFIN
    111Pohjankyrn RastiFIN
    112Suunnistajapankki YFIN
    113Pirkkalan HiihtjtFIN
    114Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    115Nilsin Nujakka YFIN
    116Laihian Luja 2FIN
    117Solf IKFIN
    118Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    119Vetelin Urheilijat 2FIN
    120Leningradin al. urh.ko 2RUS
    121Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    122Kauhavan WisaFIN
    123Kemin Kiilat YFIN
    124Lynx 3FIN
    125Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    126OK TerjrvFIN
    127Piikkin KehitysFIN
    128Kuortaneen KuntoFIN
    129IK Kronan YFIN
    130Pargas IF 2FIN
    131Kyrs-Rasti 2FIN
    132Hauhon SisuFIN
    133Mynmen Suunnistajat- 2FIN
    134Vallan SuuntaFIN
    135Nrpes OKFIN
    136Rasti-Nokia YFIN
    137Delta YFIN
    138Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2FIN
    139Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    140Saloisten ReipasFIN
    141Paimion Rasti 4FIN
    142Koo-Vee 2FIN
    143IF Sibbo Vargarna 3FIN
    144IF Femman 4FIN
    145Suunta-101 YFIN
    146Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    147Vakka-RastiFIN
    148Rastikarhut 3FIN
    149Akilles OKFIN
    150Alatornion Pirkat YFIN
    151Liiton Oravat (SSL)FIN
    152Kangasala SK 2FIN
    153Kuhmon Peurat 2FIN
    154Pihkaniskat 3FIN
    155Rasti-Jussit 2FIN
    156Tampereen Pyrint 6FIN
    157Raja-Karjalan Suunnist 2FIN
    158Vakka-Rasti YFIN
    159Kokemen Kova-Vki YFIN
    160Liedon Parma YFIN
    161Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    162Oulun Suunnistajat Y 2FIN
    163Krkln Kisa-Veikot YFIN
    164Keravan Urheilijat 3FIN
    165Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikoFIN
    166Lynx 4FIN
    167OK Kobras 2EST
    168Riihimen SuunnistajatFIN
    169Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    170IF Sibbo Vargarna 4FIN
    171Iisalmen VisaFIN
    172IF Sibbo Vargarna 5FIN
    173Pargas IF 3FIN
    174Porvoon Urheilijat YFIN
    175Hauhon Sisu 2FIN
    176Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    177Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    178Jrvenpn PaloFIN
    179IK Falken 2FIN
    180Akilles OK 2FIN
    181Jalasjrven JalasFIN
    182IF Sibbo Vargarna YFIN
    183Espoon SuuntaFIN
    184Hiisirasti 3FIN