jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1998

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over

    1FINHauhon Sisu (132)22:53Jaakko Liukkala22:53
    2FINRasti-Jussit (84)+4Ville Uitto22:57
    3FINIF Femman (16)+6Viktor Forss22:59
    4FINKalevan Rasti (11)+7Tuomas Soininen23:00
    5FINOulun Suunnistajat Y (50)+7Jaakko Leinonen23:00
    6FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (23)+8Ville Sivn23:01
    7FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (46)+9Mikael Sundstrm23:02
    8ESTOK Kobras (55)+13Rainis Mitt23:06
    9FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (3)+16Janne Erlund23:09
    10FINEspoon Suunta (183)+16Antti Parjanne23:09
    11FINVehkalahden Veikot (21)+17Timo Fhr23:10
    12FINOK77 (96)+20Jonas Nilsson23:13
    13FINOK Botnia Y 2 (101)+21Kristian backa23:14
    14FINMalax IF (40)+23Magnus Holmback23:16
    15FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103)+23Heikki Istolahti23:16
    16FINDelta (14)+24Markus Saarinen23:17
    17FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnist (36)+24Jyri Mklinen23:17
    18FINHmeenlinnan Suunnista (75)+27Markus Kuvaja23:20
    19FINKeravan Urheilijat (29)+29Jyri Erkkil23:22
    20RUSLeningradin al. urh.ko (30)+29Evgeni Iakimov23:22
    21FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+30Tuomas Takaluoma23:23
    22FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (143)+34Dan Johansson23:27
    23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+35Olli Vesalainen23:28
    24FINLiedon Parma (38)+35Jussi Suna23:28
    25FINTurun Suunnistajat (19)+36Tomi Mattila23:29
    26FINRasti-Nokia (24)+38Riku Mkinen23:31
    27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+39Tuomas Ernamo23:32
    28FINLynx 2 (81)+40Nico Nylund23:33
    29FINNrpes OK (135)+40Kenneth Smeds23:33
    30FINKymin Suunnistajat (12)+41Tuomas Mattila23:34
    31FINAsikkalan Raikas (121)+41Minna Kauppi23:34
    32FINTurun Suunnistajat Y (82)+43Matti Karhulahti23:36
    33FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (27)+46Tuukka Turkka23:39
    34FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (172)+48Mathias Sundstrm23:41
    35FINKoo-Vee (8)+50Jyri Rantala23:43
    36FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (62)+50Isto Nummi23:43
    37FINSuunta-101 (65)+51Lasse Kautto23:44
    38FINRasti-Saimaa (4)+53Jouni Pyykknen23:46
    39FINDelta 2 (5)+53Samuli Kunttu23:46
    40FINLappeen Riento (28)+56Matti Lahdenper23:49
    41FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (58)+58Matti Tyryl23:51
    42FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (13)+1:00Kimmo Hirvonen23:53
    43FINIF Brahe (56)+1:00Vesa Aaltonen23:53
    44FINOK Botnia (26)+1:02Andreas backa23:55
    45FINKankaanpn Suunnistaj (33)+1:02Vesa Taanila23:55
    46FINPihkaniskat (15)+1:05Erkka Ryynnen23:58
    47FINOK Orient 2 (63)+1:07Mikael Fabritius24:00
    48FINRajamen Rykmentti (9)+1:08Antti Rsnen24:01
    49FINIF Femman 2 (34)+1:08Anders Bckstrm24:01
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (10)+1:09Tapio Haaralaa24:02
    51SWEKping-Kolsva OK (20)+1:14Jonas Lundgren24:07
    52FINOK Orient (17)+1:15Roger Nyqvist24:08
    53FINLaihian Luja (85)+1:19Mikko Patana24:12
    54FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (47)+1:20Esa Jmsen24:13
    55FINLynx (7)+1:54Tuomas Saramki24:47
    56FINRasti E4 (90)+2:11Jukka Vertainen25:04
    57FINRastiketut (37)+2:14Niko Ilomki25:07
    58FINPaimion Rasti (32)+3:52Pasi Nurmi26:45
    59FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (6)+3:53Jere Tingander26:46
    60ESTOK Vru (49)+3:56Mihkel Puusepp26:49
    61FINRastikarhut (54)+3:57Pekka Toivanen26:50
    62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (73)+3:58Markku Salmi26:51
    63RUSUrh.koulu N2 Y, Pietar (79)+3:59Fedor Krasnienko26:52
    64FINLapuan Virki (44)+4:01Juha-Ville Lahdensuo26:54
    65FINVetelin Urheilijat (41)+4:04Janne Hyypp26:57
    66FINVakka-Rasti (147)+4:04Samu Rintanen26:57
    67FINMynmen Suunnistajat- (22)+4:05Jaakko Heikel26:58
    68FINRasti-Nokia 2 (68)+4:05Jaakko Helenius26:58
    69FINKuopion Suunnistajat (98)+4:06Timo Puhakka26:59
    70FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (43)+4:07Juho Hyypp27:00
    71FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (168)+4:09Antti Ala-Kulju27:02
    72FINRasti-Jussit 2 (155)+4:10Antti Hemminki27:03
    73FINHiisirasti (18)+4:11Jussi Uusitalo27:04
    74FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (119)+4:13Laina Kokkola27:06
    75FINOK Terjrv (126)+4:14Mattias Skog27:07
    76FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52)+4:16Tuomas Kari27:09
    77FINRastivarsat (95)+4:1627:09
    78FINSavon Rasti (31)+4:18Matti Liukkonen27:11
    79FINDelta 3 (71)+4:27Erno Paju27:20
    80FINEspoon Suunta 2 (108)+4:36Valtteri Valkonen27:29
    81FINNivalan Urheilijat (66)+4:37Mikko Kukkola27:30
    82FINLammin Ski Y (74)+4:37Aapo Laiho27:30
    83FINHiisirasti 2 (72)+4:41Juha Asikainen27:34
    84FINHyvinkn Rasti (97)+4:46Anssi Juntunen27:39
    85FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (35)+4:47Jani Tienhaara27:40
    86FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (80)+4:47Jari Mikkonen27:40
    87FINPohjankyrn Rasti (111)+4:48Panu Heiska27:41
    88FINHiisirasti 3 (184)+4:49Arttu Ruotsalainen27:42
    89FINIK Falken (78)+4:50Fredrik Hagstrm27:43
    90FINLaihian Luja 2 (116)+4:54Mikko Kurki27:47
    91FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+4:55Timo Hongell27:48
    92FINDelta 4 (89)+5:04Jouni Lindqvist27:57
    93FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (138)+5:11Tero Marttila28:04
    94FINLappeen Riento 2 (176)+5:19Jukka Sillanp28:12
    95FINPerhon Kiri (92)+5:21Tuomo Kivel28:14
    96FINPihkaniskat 2 (118)+5:21Jussi Virtanen28:14
    97FINSiilin Rasti (69)+5:23Tuomas Koivumki28:16
    98FINKangasala SK (48)+5:32Jarkko Prssinen28:25
    99FINKoo-Vee 2 (142)+5:32Henri Liljeroos28:25
    100SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (107)+5:42Erik Waldemarsson28:35
    101FINSolf IK (117)+5:44Lena Paxal28:37
    102FINIF Femman 3 (67)+5:54Johnny Sktar28:47
    103FINMynmen Suunnistajat- 2 (133)+5:58Antti Rantala28:51
    104FINSomeron Esa Y (106)+6:03Janne Kivel28:56
    105RUSLeningradin al. urh.ko 2 (120)+6:03Sergei Taranik28:56
    106FINPargas IF (42)+6:04Linna Bistrm28:57
    107FINLynx 3 (124)+6:05Lari Ahti28:58
    108FINKalevan Rasti 2 (70)+6:19Hannu Kortelainen29:12
    109FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (45)+6:20Eero Kuulasmaa29:13
    110FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (170)+6:21Niklas Sthl29:14
    111FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (164)+6:26Pauli Nieminen29:19
    112FINAkilles OK (149)+6:28Gustav Pihlstrm29:21
    113FINPihkaniskat 3 (154)+6:36Toni Kriinen29:29
    114FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+7:05Ville Verkama29:58
    115FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti Y (39)+7:06Janne Bjrninen29:59
    116FINKankaanpn Suunnistaj 2 (94)+7:13Ville-Veikko Hannukai30:06
    117FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (88)+7:19Miika Lahti30:12
    118FINRasti-Lukko (76)+7:24Saku Ylijoki30:17
    119FINVakka-Rasti Y (158)+7:28Miika Nikusaari30:21
    120FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (77)+7:36Harri Ali-Lytty30:29
    121FINRasti-Kurikka Y (64)+7:46Jukka Sydnoja30:39
    122FINAuran Vannas (102)+8:30Tuomas Metsranta31:23
    123FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (146)+8:33Minna Vnsk31:26
    124FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voi (100)+8:34Topi Anjala31:27
    125FINValkeakosken Haka (59)+8:44Tapio Koskinen31:37
    126FINKuhmon Peurat (99)+8:44Antero Innil31:37
    127FINSuunnistajapankki Y (112)+8:46Juhani Tuomisto31:39
    128FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veiko (165)+8:54Miika Myllymki31:47
    129FINSaloisten Reipas (140)+8:58Antti Sarkkinen31:51
    130FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (153)+9:14Harri Vyrynen32:07
    131FINRastikarhut 2 (87)+9:17Pekka Kaunisto32:10
    132FINHirvensalon Heitto (104)+9:27Kaisa Loisa32:20
    133FINSuunta-101 Y (145)+9:38Jouko Liuha32:31
    134LATOK Azimuts (57)+9:40Andis Larmanis32:33
    135FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (131)+9:56Kimmo Saarilahti32:49
    136FINPiikkin Kehitys (127)+10:09Ville Kivel33:02
    137FINKokemen Kova-Vki Y (159)+10:15Heidi Horelli33:08
    138FINOulun Suunnistajat Y 2 (162)+10:16Joona Jrvinen33:09
    139ESTOK Lehola (51)+10:25Siim Kadak33:18
    140FINPaimion Rasti 4 (141)+10:34Lasse Rahkonen33:27
    141FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (169)+10:36Mikael Ahlfors33:29
    142FINMntsln Urheilijat (110)+10:43Iiro Sundberg33:36
    143FINRasti-Jyry Y (105)+10:45Antti Heinonen33:38
    144FINKemin Kiilat Y (123)+10:46Leena Hagsberg33:39
    145FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (53)+10:57Iiro Sundvall33:50
    146FINKyrs-Rasti (93)+10:57Ilkka Tuomisto33:50
    147FINPorvoon Urheilijat Y (174)+13:17Aki Uutela36:10
    148FINIisalmen Visa (171)+15:00Mikko Mhnen37:53
    149FINIK Kronan Y (129)+15:09Anders Blomqvist38:02
    150FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnist 2 (157)+15:11Juho Kaulio38:04
    151FINLynx 4 (166)+15:13Aapo Leskinen38:06
    152FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (125)+15:23Antti Afflekt38:16
    153FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (139)+15:29Jari Montonen38:22
    154FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (163)+16:05Markus Aaltonen38:58
    155FINKuortaneen Kunto (128)+16:46Jarno Leinonen39:39
    156FINLiedon Parma Y (160)+16:56Mika Lempiinen39:49
    157FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (109)+17:09Ville Ivakko40:02
    158ESTOK Kobras 2 (167)+17:12Indrek Klads40:05
    159FINPargas IF 2 (130)+17:26Heikki Laurmaa40:19
    160FINRastikarhut 3 (148)+17:28Mika Aho40:21
    161FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (86)+17:40Hannu Nieminen40:33
    162FINKauhavan Wisa (122)+17:41Henri Syvnen40:34
    163FINHauhon Sisu 2 (175)+17:41Mikko Jalli40:34
    164FINRasti-Nokia Y (136)+17:50Tuukka Niukkanen40:43
    165FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (161)+17:51Ilkka Hyvnen40:44
    166FINNilsin Nujakka Y (115)+18:37Pekka Vtinen41:30
    167FINAlatornion Pirkat Y (150)+18:46Heikki Hihnala41:39
    168FINPargas IF 3 (173)+18:51Aku Hukkila41:44
    169FINRasti-Pielinen (61)+18:52Janne Hietala41:45
    170FINPaimion Rasti 3 (114)+18:53Pekka Rahkonen41:46
    171FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (113)+18:54Jorma Turunen41:47
    172FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (83)+18:55Miika Perl41:48
    173FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (156)+19:31Mikko Myllymki42:24
    174FINKangasala SK 2 (152)+23:57Miika Tupala46:50
    175FINLiiton Oravat (SSL) (151)+24:06Tapani Luonteri46:59
    176FINDelta Y (137)+24:37Lauri Huhtilainen47:30
    177FINVallan Suunta (134)+24:50Jarkko Mntysaari47:43
    178FINAkilles OK 2 (180)+25:55Mats Sderlund48:48
    179FINJalasjrven Jalas (181)+26:40Markus Saarela49:33
    180FINIF Femman 4 (144)+27:13Mats Sandvik50:06
    181FINJrvenpn Palo (178)+29:25Ukko Kumpulainen52:18
    182FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (177)+32:04Mika Juntunen54:57
    183FINIK Falken 2 (179)+32:04Filip Sgfors54:57
    184FINIF Sibbo Vargarna Y (182)+42:23Timo Erkkil1:05:16