jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1998

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (1)44:13Lauri Viitanen20:50
    2FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (3)+3Jrgen Wickholm21:07
    3FINHauhon Sisu (132)+4Matti Hakala21:24
    4FINRasti-Saimaa (4)+18Petri Parkkinen20:45
    5FINDelta (14)+19Olli Moisander21:15
    6FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (13)+31Juha Matilainen20:51
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (10)+1:24Hannu Saviharju21:35
    8FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (23)+1:59Jani Ojala23:11
    9ESTOK Kobras (55)+2:15Alar Laanje23:22
    10FINKalevan Rasti (11)+2:22Mikko Huikuri23:35
    11FINOK Orient (17)+2:26Ronny Bckman22:31
    12FINOK Botnia (26)+2:31Simon Frjd22:49
    13FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (47)+2:35Perttu Ilmarinen22:35
    14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+2:36Jarkko Pyy23:21
    15FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (62)+2:36Ilmo Nummi23:06
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (9)+2:40Aapo Lindberg22:52
    17FINKoo-Vee (8)+2:42Antti-Ville Vadn23:12
    18FINHmeenlinnan Suunnista (75)+2:45Ville Sabel23:38
    19FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (46)+2:48Ben Wickholm23:59
    20FINKeravan Urheilijat (29)+2:53Jyrki Muukkonen23:44
    21FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (58)+3:14Pekka Tolonen23:36
    22FINLynx 2 (81)+3:17Jan Tolkkinen23:57
    23FINOK Orient 2 (63)+3:31Esa Huttunen23:44
    24FINLynx (7)+3:33Aleksi Leskinen22:59
    25FINIF Femman (16)+3:36Staffan Tunis24:50
    26FINRasti-Jussit (84)+3:45Juha-Matti Huhtanen25:01
    27FINDelta 2 (5)+3:48Petri Huotari24:15
    28FINEspoon Suunta (183)+4:04Visa Vtinen25:08
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot (21)+4:30Teemu Pakkanen25:33
    30FINRasti-Nokia (24)+4:36Pauli Porkka25:18
    31FINKymin Suunnistajat (12)+4:42Jussi Taussi25:21
    32FINLappeen Riento (28)+4:57Heikki Torniainen25:21
    33FINTurun Suunnistajat (19)+5:10Arto Ranki25:54
    34FINPihkaniskat (15)+7:19Eero Lehtomki27:34
    35FINRasti E4 (90)+7:47Juho Rossi26:56
    36FINMynmen Suunnistajat- (22)+8:16Tomi Tasanen25:31
    37SWEKping-Kolsva OK (20)+8:25Lisa Gustafsson28:31
    38FINIF Brahe (56)+8:30Joakim Knutar28:50
    39RUSLeningradin al. urh.ko (30)+8:35Ljudmila Soukhareva29:26
    40FINMalax IF (40)+9:40Tomas Glasberg30:37
    41FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+9:40Arto Frnti26:05
    42FINIF Femman 2 (34)+9:42Christian Holm29:54
    43FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (43)+9:44Ville Saarela26:57
    44FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+9:46Mika Rantanen24:01
    45FINVakka-Rasti (147)+9:47Teemu Rintanen27:03
    46FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (6)+9:56Maija Koivisto27:23
    47FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103)+10:07Antti Malkamki31:04
    48FINHiisirasti (18)+10:08Aleksi Aaltonen27:17
    49ESTOK Vru (49)+10:30Ats Uiboupin27:54
    50FINNrpes OK (135)+10:32Malin Haka31:12
    51FINSavon Rasti (31)+10:39Kaisa Karjalainen27:41
    52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+10:43Pekka Saviharju31:24
    53FINRastivarsat (95)+10:5628:00
    54FINSuunta-101 (65)+11:10Jukka Toivonen31:39
    55FINDelta 4 (89)+11:18Erkka Mahtl27:34
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat Y (82)+11:20Niko Haapala31:57
    57FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (35)+11:24Janne Seppl27:57
    58FINKangasala SK (48)+11:24Matti Perlinen27:12
    59FINKuopion Suunnistajat (98)+12:21Jani Nissinen29:35
    60FINPerhon Kiri (92)+12:30Anssi Pannula28:29
    61FINIF Femman 3 (67)+12:33Juha Ojanper27:59
    62FINHiisirasti 2 (72)+12:41Tuomas Asikainen29:20
    63FINSiilin Rasti (69)+12:42Henri Jskelinen28:39
    64FINOK Terjrv (126)+12:42Gustav Nygrd29:48
    65RUSLeningradin al. urh.ko 2 (120)+12:43Juri Osokin28:00
    66FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (80)+12:47Tero Litmanen29:20
    67FINLapuan Virki (44)+12:50Jukka Pajula30:09
    68FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (143)+12:53Tobias Martin33:39
    69FINKankaanpn Suunnistaj (33)+12:54Santeri Vaara33:12
    70FINRastikarhut (54)+12:56Laura Salmi30:19
    71FINDelta 3 (71)+13:00Simo Kujala29:53
    72FINRastikarhut 2 (87)+13:00Matti Lindstedt25:03
    73FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnist (36)+13:08Saara Jnis34:04
    74FINPaimion Rasti 2 (73)+13:10Simo Salo30:32
    75FINLaihian Luja 2 (116)+13:40Pasi Lammi30:06
    76FINIK Falken (78)+13:42Johanna Engstrm30:12
    77FINAkilles OK (149)+13:49Jonne Yli-Ikkel28:41
    78FINLaihian Luja (85)+14:01Jukka Poti34:02
    79FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52)+14:03Juha Laine31:07
    80FINEspoon Suunta 2 (108)+14:07Vesa Piril30:51
    81FINOulun Suunnistajat Y (50)+14:16Satu Haajanen35:29
    82FINVetelin Urheilijat (41)+14:18Elina Haapalehto31:34
    83RUSUrh.koulu N2 Y, Pietar (79)+14:24Alexander Lukichev31:45
    84ESTOK Lehola (51)+14:36Mait Vaiksaar25:31
    85FINKankaanpn Suunnistaj 2 (94)+14:43Jakko Hannukainen28:50
    86FINPaimion Rasti (32)+14:45Joonas Hemmil32:13
    87FINRasti-Nokia 2 (68)+15:00Tapio Jokinen32:15
    88FINRasti-Kurikka Y (64)+15:01Juha Korhonen28:35
    89FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (45)+15:18Joona Ojapalo30:18
    90FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (88)+15:24Salla Muotka29:25
    91FINRastiketut (37)+15:28Ville Kontoniemi34:34
    92FINOK Botnia Y 2 (101)+15:30Simon Bjrklund36:29
    93FINLammin Ski Y (74)+15:52Marko Koskelainen32:35
    94LATOK Azimuts (57)+16:37Martins Sirmais28:17
    95FINPargas IF (42)+16:42Mathias Frberg31:58
    96FINHirvensalon Heitto (104)+16:59Anna Hellstn28:52
    97FINKuhmon Peurat (99)+17:27Ville Hyvnen30:03
    98FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (138)+17:40Harri Hirvonen33:49
    99FINRasti-Jyry Y (105)+17:50Sari Suomalainen28:25
    100FINValkeakosken Haka (59)+17:51Panu Partanen30:27
    101FINAsikkalan Raikas (121)+17:56Katja Iivonen38:35
    102FINRasti-Lukko (76)+18:41Anni Heikkonen32:37
    103FINKalevan Rasti 2 (70)+18:51Jani Moilanen33:52
    104FINNivalan Urheilijat (66)+18:54Teemu Joensuu35:37
    105FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (77)+19:08Tapio Pietil32:52
    106FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (27)+19:09Mikko Hatara39:43
    107FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti Y (39)+19:18Veikko Autto33:32
    108FINPihkaniskat 3 (154)+19:19Jaakko Ruutiainen34:03
    109FINSolf IK (117)+20:20Nina Helgas35:56
    110FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voi (100)+20:43Juha Hankala33:29
    111FINLiedon Parma (38)+20:45Pasi Mkinen41:30
    112FINLappeen Riento 2 (176)+21:14Antti Helkala37:15
    113FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (168)+21:17Mikko Ruuskanen38:28
    114FINHiisirasti 3 (184)+21:39Mika Kynnysmaa38:10
    115SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (107)+22:01Christer Strm37:39
    116FINSuunnistajapankki Y (112)+22:05Ville Hyvnen34:39
    117FINRasti-Pielinen (61)+22:07Mervi Krkkinen24:35
    118FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (86)+22:14Jonna Peltola25:54
    119FINLynx 3 (124)+22:26Pasi Kujala37:41
    120FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (119)+22:32Patana Jussi39:39
    121FINMntsln Urheilijat (110)+22:38Lauri Sorsa33:15
    122FINMynmen Suunnistajat- 2 (133)+23:17Tomi Nukki38:39
    123FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (125)+23:33Jukka Issukka29:30
    124FINSuunta-101 Y (145)+23:48Juho Hytnen35:30
    125FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (153)+24:05Liisa Komulainen36:11
    126FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veiko (165)+24:20Eeva-Maria Ojajrvi36:46
    127FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (139)+24:23Jenni Jrvinen30:14
    128FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (170)+24:33Mikael Ingman39:32
    129FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (172)+24:42Fredrik Wickholm45:14
    130FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (53)+24:45Senni Saarikko35:08
    131FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (131)+25:02Juhani Viilo36:26
    132FINLynx 4 (166)+25:04Mika Seppnen31:11
    133FINAlatornion Pirkat Y (150)+25:25Tuomas Virtala27:59
    134FINKoo-Vee 2 (142)+25:47Heikki Wiln41:35
    135FINOulun Suunnistajat Y 2 (162)+26:12Jaakko Mikkonen37:16
    136FINKemin Kiilat Y (123)+26:41Arto Sinnel37:15
    137FINPihkaniskat 2 (118)+26:46Ville Koivunen42:45
    138FINPohjankyrn Rasti (111)+26:47Peter Trompari43:19
    139FINPaimion Rasti 4 (141)+26:51Jouni Summa37:37
    140FINKyrs-Rasti (93)+28:18Elli-Inkeri Sorsa38:41
    141FINKokemen Kova-Vki Y (159)+28:20Jaakko Seppl39:25
    142FINAuran Vannas (102)+28:23Aleksi Mattila41:13
    143FINSaloisten Reipas (140)+28:32Eetu Matkaselk40:54
    144FINIK Kronan Y (129)+28:51Ann-Sofi Storbjrk35:02
    145FINOK77 (96)+29:11Piia Rosenberg50:11
    146FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (83)+30:05Tia Junnola32:30
    147FINIisalmen Visa (171)+30:44Tero Venlinen37:04
    148FINHyvinkn Rasti (97)+31:03Petra Karimies47:37
    149FINRasti-Jussit 2 (155)+31:16Tiina Ilkka48:26
    150FINVakka-Rasti Y (158)+31:34Jari Pietarinen45:26
    151FINPiikkin Kehitys (127)+31:42Jarno Saarimki42:53
    152FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (163)+31:56Olli Mallat37:11
    153FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (146)+32:17Eija Westerlund45:04
    154FINRasti-Nokia Y (136)+33:29Riku Jrvenp36:59
    155FINNilsin Nujakka Y (115)+34:00Kirsi Huttunen36:43
    156FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (169)+34:30Tuomas Turunen45:14
    157FINKauhavan Wisa (122)+34:35Heli Jakku38:14
    158FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (164)+34:44Ilkka Juutilainen49:38
    159FINKuortaneen Kunto (128)+35:36Janne Leinonen40:10
    160FINLiedon Parma Y (160)+35:46Lasse Suonp40:10
    161FINLiiton Oravat (SSL) (151)+36:05Kimmo Sallinen33:19
    162FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnist 2 (157)+36:22Milka Salonen42:31
    163FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (113)+37:39Heikki Lindeman40:05
    164FINRastikarhut 3 (148)+38:48Antero Toivanen42:40
    165FINHauhon Sisu 2 (175)+38:49Esa Kuivaniemi42:28
    166FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (109)+38:50Jonna Pentikinen43:01
    167FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (156)+38:54Juho Saarikko40:43
    168FINVallan Suunta (134)+39:18Juho Koota35:48
    169FINKangasala SK 2 (152)+39:36Markus Mtt36:59
    170FINSomeron Esa Y (106)+39:59Heikki Tamminen55:16
    171FINPaimion Rasti 3 (114)+40:29Antti Kaivonen42:56
    172FINIF Femman 4 (144)+44:10Vanja Fred38:17
    173FINDelta Y (137)+46:46Minna Mikkonen43:29
    174FINPargas IF 2 (130)+46:57Jonas Blomster50:51
    175FINPorvoon Urheilijat Y (174)+48:04Tuomo Vesterbacka56:07
    176FINAkilles OK 2 (180)+50:21Felix Andersson45:46
    177ESTOK Kobras 2 (167)+51:48Peep Helgand55:56
    178FINIK Falken 2 (179)+52:32Malin Ena41:48
    179FINJrvenpn Palo (178)+55:34Marja Kantelus47:29
    180FINPargas IF 3 (173)+56:02Markus hrnberg58:31
    181FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (161)+57:32Ilkka Soininen1:01:01
    182FINJalasjrven Jalas (181)+59:39Wille-Petter Lehtovaa54:19
    183FINIF Sibbo Vargarna Y (182)+1:07:59Jani Sjgren46:56
    184FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (177)+1:17:30Lauri Leinonen1:06:46