jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1998

    Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (1)1:18:26Juho Kinni15:39
    2FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (23)+2:22Paavo Vtinen17:15
    3FINKymin Suunnistajat (12)+3:15Jonne Lehto14:23
    4FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+4:36Oskari Heiskanen14:44
    5FINOK Orient (17)+4:42Johan Bckman16:10
    6FINRajamen Rykmentti (9)+4:54Aleksi Rsnen14:39
    7FINLynx (7)+4:57Pentti Iso-Markku16:28
    8FINLynx 2 (81)+5:01Markus Saramki14:43
    9FINOK Botnia (26)+5:07Tommy backa17:44
    10FINRasti-Saimaa (4)+6:57Eero Piironen15:16
    11FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (13)+6:58Petri Riipinen24:14
    12FINDelta 2 (5)+7:03Jarkko Saarinen17:17
    13ESTOK Kobras (55)+7:05Sander Vaher15:29
    14FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (3)+7:08Maria Wickholm18:54
    15FINMynmen Suunnistajat- (22)+7:09Senja Tuomisto17:24
    16FINKoo-Vee (8)+8:05Miika Jrvinen18:59
    17FINHauhon Sisu (132)+8:51Anssi Leppkoski20:25
    18FINKalevan Rasti (11)+8:59Jussi Koskinen19:43
    19FINIF Femman (16)+9:16Robin Bckstrm16:22
    20FINLappeen Riento (28)+9:35Ilkka Torniainen17:33
    21FINRasti-Nokia (24)+9:44Janne Leppnen19:22
    22FINPihkaniskat (15)+9:46Aleksi Pekkanen15:01
    23FINIF Femman 2 (34)+10:00Andreas Hall16:45
    24FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (47)+10:36Janne Syrjl18:19
    25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (10)+11:34Timo Savelainen18:30
    26FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (58)+12:58Mikko Rinne18:11
    27FINDelta (14)+13:07Jukka Kanto21:22
    28FINMalax IF (40)+13:13Jonas Vesterback19:28
    29FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (6)+13:17Lauri Oikarinen21:34
    30FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (46)+13:33Benjamin Mansner22:54
    31FINOK Orient 2 (63)+13:53Kaj Huttunen20:04
    32FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (43)+14:23Juuso Tuomaala14:42
    33FINHiisirasti (18)+14:26Jussi Simula17:23
    34ESTOK Lehola (51)+14:33Tnis Vaiksaar14:53
    35SWEKping-Kolsva OK (20)+14:35Niklas Landqvist17:15
    36FINSavon Rasti (31)+14:40Olli Saavalainen19:13
    37FINRasti-Jussit (84)+14:58Vesa Peltonen21:31
    38FINRasti E4 (90)+15:06Jani Heikkinen19:09
    39FINVehkalahden Veikot (21)+15:18Joonas Pakkala25:42
    40FINTurun Suunnistajat (19)+15:20Markus Mononen18:25
    41FINKankaanpn Suunnistaj (33)+16:10Henri Taanila14:24
    42FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (35)+16:13Pyry Lehtimki16:53
    43FINIF Brahe (56)+16:20Jon Sjholm19:16
    44FINKuopion Suunnistajat (98)+16:49Timo Nissinen16:52
    45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52)+17:47Ville Saarinen16:48
    46FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+18:14Esa Hongell18:46
    47ESTOK Vru (49)+18:41Markus Puusepp16:52
    48FINOulun Suunnistajat Y (50)+19:04Janne Harju16:17
    49FINLapuan Virki (44)+19:18Jaakko Sorvisto17:56
    50FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnist (36)+19:27Tuomas Hapola19:53
    51FINOK Terjrv (126)+19:50Marcus Widjeskog17:48
    52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+19:56Ilari Ernamo20:19
    53RUSLeningradin al. urh.ko 2 (120)+20:01Natalia Chilo17:19
    54FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+20:31Lauri Kilpinen17:23
    55FINVetelin Urheilijat (41)+20:53Kalle Lassila17:51
    56FINSuunta-101 (65)+21:13Janne Hkkinen19:47
    57RUSLeningradin al. urh.ko (30)+21:21Evgenia Majorova22:29
    58FINKangasala SK (48)+21:32Henri Peltomki19:02
    59FINHiisirasti 2 (72)+21:56Anselm Tamminen19:51
    60FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (45)+22:06Oliver Breiling17:20
    61FINDelta 4 (89)+22:15Oskari Liukkonen19:57
    62FINPaimion Rasti (32)+22:21Matias Vanhanen16:00
    63FINDelta 3 (71)+22:24Ville Luoma22:34
    64FINKeravan Urheilijat (29)+22:25Joonas Pkknen20:51
    65FINRastiketut (37)+22:33Jere Mkiranta21:09
    66RUSUrh.koulu N2 Y, Pietar (79)+22:47Pavel Kalaidin16:08
    67FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (27)+22:49Nina Forsblom16:17
    68FINRasti-Nokia 2 (68)+23:16Saku Mkinen18:42
    69FINRasti-Kurikka Y (64)+23:17Ville Mki-Lohiluoma21:28
    70FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (62)+23:27Antti Kuusela18:19
    71FINRastikarhut (54)+23:28Juha Tommila16:44
    72FINLammin Ski Y (74)+23:28Aki Linden18:34
    73FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103)+23:30Jaakko Istolahti15:27
    74FINAsikkalan Raikas (121)+23:44Niilo Lusila18:31
    75FINSiilin Rasti (69)+23:46Markus Haikara22:59
    76FINLiedon Parma (38)+24:04Vesa Mrsky17:15
    77FINNivalan Urheilijat (66)+24:24Miikka Savela19:07
    78FINRastikarhut 2 (87)+25:01Olli Koivumki18:00
    79FINRasti-Pielinen (61)+25:29Tarja Kilpelinen18:30
    80FINHirvensalon Heitto (104)+25:31Petteri Leino19:06
    81LATOK Azimuts (57)+26:03Nauris Prieditis20:51
    82SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (107)+26:33Thomas Eek21:18
    83FINLaihian Luja (85)+26:47Teppo Niinimki22:14
    84FINValkeakosken Haka (59)+27:06Aku Virtanen21:32
    85FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (80)+27:10Janne Silvennoinen20:03
    86FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti Y (39)+27:23Matti Mkikyr22:23
    87FINIF Femman 3 (67)+27:23Harri Hakala27:49
    88FINVakka-Rasti (147)+27:33Jani Hirvasniemi20:25
    89FINRasti-Lukko (76)+27:53Maija Asikainen19:23
    90FINPerhon Kiri (92)+28:18Teemu Alanko18:07
    91FINKalevan Rasti 2 (70)+28:37Aaro Asikainen22:23
    92FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (53)+28:57Antti Kauppila17:34
    93FINKankaanpn Suunnistaj 2 (94)+28:58Ville Maljanen22:12
    94FINIK Falken (78)+29:32Josefine Engstrm22:20
    95FINPargas IF (42)+29:38Rasmus Lnnberg19:12
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (77)+29:42Juho Maijala18:39
    97FINPaimion Rasti 2 (73)+29:45Mikael Hellstrm16:34
    98FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (88)+30:02Jere Pajunen24:05
    99FINTurun Suunnistajat Y (82)+30:04Antero Ranki17:19
    100FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (138)+32:40Janne Rantanen18:59
    101FINHmeenlinnan Suunnista (75)+34:30Ari Liikkanen22:10
    102FINAkilles OK (149)+35:30Otto Nissfolk17:40
    103FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voi (100)+35:42Heikki Siivari19:25
    104FINMntsln Urheilijat (110)+35:49Lauri Laine17:45
    105FINOK Botnia Y 2 (101)+36:21Ida Stenlund29:15
    106FINRasti-Jussit 2 (155)+37:57Mikko Uitto16:54
    107FINKemin Kiilat Y (123)+38:13Taru Pyhnen21:55
    108FINAuran Vannas (102)+38:14Petri Antikainen24:09
    109FINKuhmon Peurat (99)+38:21Mikko Hyvnen18:30
    110FINRastivarsat (95)+39:5529:16
    111FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (125)+39:57Sami Hyvnen26:07
    112FINPihkaniskat 3 (154)+39:57Tuomas Metsl29:32
    113FINSolf IK (117)+39:59Niklas Sund26:05
    114FINMynmen Suunnistajat- 2 (133)+40:21Otto Heikel20:38
    115FINIisalmen Visa (171)+40:35Ossi Hyttinen18:12
    116FINAlatornion Pirkat Y (150)+40:36Juha Holster30:25
    117FINSuunnistajapankki Y (112)+40:37Merja Tamminen31:10
    118FINKuortaneen Kunto (128)+40:59Mikael Salminen19:59
    119FINEspoon Suunta 2 (108)+41:09Lauri Peltonen25:42
    120FINLynx 4 (166)+41:09Juuso Kujanp20:07
    121FINKyrs-Rasti (93)+41:12Antti Plihtari20:23
    122FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (131)+41:29Eero Plihtari26:10
    123FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (86)+41:39Aki Salakka24:53
    124FINPohjankyrn Rasti (111)+41:44Antti Iivari26:23
    125FINPaimion Rasti 4 (141)+42:35Juho Nyknen25:05
    126FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (109)+43:18Simi-Sakari Inkinen21:07
    127FINRasti-Jyry Y (105)+43:40Juho-Ville Glad26:17
    128FINPiikkin Kehitys (127)+43:47Touko Ermaja20:28
    129FINKoo-Vee 2 (142)+45:16Matti Sillanp19:14
    130FINLaihian Luja 2 (116)+45:54Joni Leppilahti23:24
    131FINHyvinkn Rasti (97)+46:00Ville Karimies21:24
    132FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (139)+46:12Elina Nieminen30:17
    133FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (83)+47:30Henry Heinnen27:21
    134FINSaloisten Reipas (140)+47:44Anna-Kaisa Viita24:56
    135FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veiko (165)+47:51Osmo Pesola31:10
    136FINPihkaniskat 2 (118)+49:16Jori Welrner28:51
    137FINKauhavan Wisa (122)+49:20Niina Viinikka27:22
    138FINNilsin Nujakka Y (115)+50:22Eeva-Maria Nousiainen19:26
    139FINSomeron Esa Y (106)+50:29Ville Karvonen23:24
    140FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (119)+50:59Kimmo Pyhnen34:21
    141FINLynx 3 (124)+51:22Niklas Saramki30:19
    142FINOK77 (96)+51:24Michaela Ilmoni30:23
    143FINSuunta-101 Y (145)+51:27Riku Martikainen23:20
    144FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (156)+52:29Mikko Kivel20:51
    145FINRasti-Nokia Y (136)+52:30Eero Viertokoski19:32
    146FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (113)+52:49Martti Hyvnen26:13
    147FINIK Kronan Y (129)+52:53David Snre24:25
    148FINPaimion Rasti 3 (114)+52:57Markku Salminen18:34
    149FINVakka-Rasti Y (158)+53:04Juhani Penttil25:27
    150FINVallan Suunta (134)+53:20Timo Koota22:50
    151FINLiiton Oravat (SSL) (151)+54:04Markku Vainio20:09
    152FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (168)+55:48Outi Toivonen36:57
    153FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (163)+55:58Salla Toivonen37:18
    154FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (146)+56:19Joni Roos33:43
    155FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (153)+57:55Sami Malinen23:09
    156FINIF Femman 4 (144)+57:56Jens Jern21:39
    157FINRastikarhut 3 (148)+57:59Teppo Tommila27:31
    158FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (143)+59:24Oscar Wiik35:14
    159ESTOK Kobras 2 (167)+1:01:09Mihkel Jrveoja20:24
    160FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (169)+1:06:24Teemu Haarasilta34:42
    161FINDelta Y (137)+1:06:27Pauliina Moisander26:12
    162FINOulun Suunnistajat Y 2 (162)+1:09:36Vilja Remes47:16
    163FINKokemen Kova-Vki Y (159)+1:09:59Inkeri Liinaharja47:14
    164FINNrpes OK (135)+1:12:16Sandra Skog35:46
    165FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (161)+1:13:35Jussi Saviharju23:08
    166FINHauhon Sisu 2 (175)+1:13:48Tuomas Liukkala25:29
    167FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (170)+1:14:04Sebastian Snickars35:39
    168FINPargas IF 2 (130)+1:15:06Robin Frberg25:31
    169FINKangasala SK 2 (152)+1:15:15Aarni Mtt22:17
    170FINPorvoon Urheilijat Y (174)+1:15:54Jani Vesterbacka33:44
    171FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (164)+1:16:03Tero Turunen46:08
    172FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnist 2 (157)+1:16:13Anssi Suuronen42:25
    173FINLiedon Parma Y (160)+1:19:11Sanna Lempiinen37:52
    174FINJalasjrven Jalas (181)+1:20:18Valtteri Anttila26:47
    175FINIK Falken 2 (179)+1:26:44Magdalena Harald33:46
    176FINAkilles OK 2 (180)+1:34:43Joakim Blomqvist38:36
    177FINJrvenpn Palo (178)+1:36:01Otto Kumpulainen40:17
    178FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (172)+1:36:18Ari Mattila40:57
    179FINPargas IF 3 (173)+1:40:37Antti Valo30:42
    180FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (177)+1:58:52Anne-Mari Karppanen45:40
    181FINLappeen Riento 2 (176)+2:01:41Petri Mkel1:47:54