jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1999

    Leg times 1. leg 3,2 km

    1174Leonid Novikov17:53Sintez O-klub RUS
    281Nico Nylynd20:07+2:14Lynx 2
    3189Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari20:07+2:14RastiE4
    4132Matti Hakala20:08+2:15Hauhon Sisu
    596Jonas Nilsson20:14+2:21Ok77
    646Dan Johansson20:22+2:29IF Sibbo Vargarna 2
    79Antti Rsnen20:23+2:30Rajamen Rykmentti
    829Perttu Ilmarinen20:24+2:31Keravan Urheilijat
    9113Jaakko Leinonen20:24+2:31Laitasaaren Veto
    1039Andrei Holopov20:25+2:32Iskatel RUS
    1198Jani Nissinen20:26+2:33Kuopion Suunnistajat
    1227Tuukka Turkka20:28+2:35Kouvolan Rasti -72
    137Jaakko Liukkala20:29+2:36Lynx
    1433Santeri Vaara20:29+2:36Kankaanpn Suunnistajat
    1549 Mikhal20:31+2:38Ok Vru EST
    1643Arto Frnti20:37+2:44Kokkolan Suunnistajat
    17101Kristian backa20:38+2:45Ok Botnia 2
    1865Olli Vtinen20:42+2:49Suunta-101
    1919Matti Karhulahti20:43+2:50Turun Suunnistajat
    2058Jussi Taussi20:45+2:52Kymin Suunnistajat 2
    2132Markku Salmi20:46+2:53Paimion Rasti
    2212Tuomas Mattila20:47+2:54Kymin Suunnistajat
    2318Jussi Uusitalo20:54+3:01Hiisirasti
    24100Topi Anjala20:55+3:02Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
    254Matti Liukkonen20:56+3:03Rasti-Saimaa
    261Lauri Kilpinen20:57+3:04Tampereen Pyrint
    2726Andreas backa20:59+3:06Ok Botnia
    2828Matti Lahdenper21:06+3:13Lappeen Riento
    2911Markus Piironen21:46+3:53Kalevan Rasti
    303Niklas Sthl21:47+3:54IF Sibbo Vargarna
    3125Mika Rantanen22:11+4:18Tampereen Pyrint 2
    322Tuomas Kari22:12+4:19Angelniemen Ankkuri
    33118Kalle Koistinen22:17+4:24Pihkaniskat 2
    34117Christoffer Granholm22:19+4:26Solf IK
    35185Jukka Toivonen22:20+4:27Suunta-101 2
    3685Mikko Patama22:22+4:29Laihian Luja
    3741Kalle Lassila22:24+4:31Vetelin Urheilijat
    38165Miikka Myllymki22:32+4:39Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    39181Asko Ala-Petys22:43+4:50Jalasjrven Jalas Y 2
    4055Sander Vaher22:44+4:51OK Plva Kobras EST
    41169Pauli Nieminen22:48+4:55Keravan Urheilijat 2
    4217Roger Nyqvist22:49+4:56OK Orient
    4360Jaakko Kattilakoski22:51+4:58Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    4445Aleksi Rsnen22:55+5:02Rajamen Rykmentti 2
    4566Mikko Kukkola23:23+5:30Nivalan Urheilijat
    4610Timo Savelainen23:26+5:33Helsingin Suunnistajat
    47105Janne Kivel23:26+5:33KemKi-SuSi-Pepe Y
    4869Tuomas Koivumki23:27+5:34Siilin Rasti
    49198Iiro Sundberg23:28+5:35Mntsln Urheilijat
    50151Lasse Suonp23:29+5:36Liedon Parma Y 2
    5115Tomi Kriinen23:30+5:37Pihkaniskat
    526Matti Perlinen23:32+5:39Tampereen Pyrint 3
    5321Timo Fhr23:34+5:41Vehkalahden Veikot
    54167Janne Loikkanen23:35+5:42RapSu
    5594Jaakko Hannukainen23:36+5:43PoPy / KanSu Y
    56150Robert Grann23:36+5:43Kping-Kolva OK SWE 3
    57126Mattias Skog23:37+5:44OK Terjrv
    5883Laura Hokka23:38+5:45Jmsn Retki-Veikot
    5987Juha Tommila23:41+5:48Rastikarhut 2
    6038Vesa Mrsky23:44+5:51Liedon Parma
    6120Jonas Lundgren23:49+5:56Kping-Kolva OK SWE
    62155Eero Mannisenmki23:50+5:57Ra-Ju/U Y
    63107Erik Waldemarsson23:57+6:04Kping-Kolva OK SWE 2
    6422Jaakko Heikel24:00+6:07Mynmen Suunnistajat -52
    6576Saku Ylijoki24:02+6:09Rasti-Lukko
    6671Jarkko Saarinen24:03+6:10Delta 3
    6764Ville Mki-Lohiluoma24:04+6:11Rasti-Kurikka
    6873Matias Vanhanen24:07+6:14Paimion Rasti 2
    69103Jaakko Istolahti24:10+6:17Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    7057Klaus Hiirijoki24:11+6:18Suunta-Sepot
    7148Jarkko Prssinen24:13+6:20Kangasala SK
    7235Jani Tienhaara24:15+6:22Lounais-Hmeen Rasti
    73146Eero Piironen24:16+6:23Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2
    74124Lari Ahti24:17+6:24Lynx 3
    758Miika Jrvinen24:19+6:26Koo-Vee
    76175Jani Syring24:23+6:30Sippurasti
    77199Kimmo Vyrynen24:24+6:31Suunnistajapankki
    7842Matias Frberg24:24+6:31Pargas IF
    79159Anton Lnnberg24:32+6:39OK Raseborg
    8059Panu Partanen24:33+6:40Valkeakosken Haka
    8190Petri Hirvikallio24:34+6:41Kouvolan Rasti -72 Y 2
    8236Juho Uusitalo24:35+6:42Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    8344Juha-Ville Lahdensuo24:35+6:42Lapuan Virki
    8480Joonas Pakkala24:36+6:43Vehkalahden Veikot 2
    85190Joona Ojapalo24:39+6:46Hy-Ra Y 2
    86149Jonne Yli-Ikkel24:40+6:47Akilles Ok
    87109Tuomas Virtala24:43+6:50Suunta2000
    8814Simo Kujala24:47+6:54Delta
    89139Miika Per25:00+7:07Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    9030Pavel Kalaidin25:01+7:08Petersburg-Russia RUS
    91196Samu Rintanen25:02+7:09Vakka-Rasti
    92195Panu Kyt25:10+7:17Nastolan Ter Y
    93147Paavo Leinonen25:15+7:22Nastolan Ter
    94111Peter Trompari25:36+7:43Pohjankyrn Rasti
    9534Juha Ojanper25:36+7:43IF Femman 2
    9656Joakim Knutar25:41+7:48IF Brahe
    9753Mikko Myllymki25:44+7:51Tampereen Pyrint 4
    98127Jarno Saarimki25:46+7:53Piikkin Kehitys
    9982Markus Mononen25:46+7:53Turun Suunnistajat 2
    10084Juha-Matti Huhtanen26:10+8:17Rasti-Jussit
    10175Ville Sabel26:10+8:17Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    10286Henri Leinonen26:26+8:33Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
    10362Ilmo Nummi26:32+8:39Punkalaitumen Kunto
    10423Pekka Teivaanmki26:33+8:40Keuruun Kisailijat
    105114Jarno Westerholm26:36+8:43Paimion Rasti 3
    10654Matti Lindstedt26:36+8:43Rastikarhut
    107188Pekka Vtinen26:37+8:44Nilsin Nujakka Y
    108142Heikki Wilen26:37+8:44Koo-Vee 2
    10924Janne Leppnen26:38+8:45Rasti-Nokia
    110120Pauli Huhtiniemi26:39+8:46Luumen Rasti
    11168Saku Mkinen26:40+8:47Rasti-Nokia 2
    11250Janne Harju26:41+8:48Oulun Suunnistajat Y
    113160Mika Kinnunen26:43+8:50Oriveden Ponnistus
    114157Juho Kaulio26:44+8:51Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    11531Akseli Galkin26:46+8:53Espoon Suunta
    116193Jorma Turunen26:47+8:54Pirkkalan Hiihtjt Y
    117180Otto Nissfolk26:49+8:56Akilles Ok Y 2
    118197Jani Hirvasniemi26:50+8:57Vakka-Rasti 2
    119162Jaakko Mikkonen26:53+9:00Oulun Suunnistajat Y 2
    12093Ilkka Tuomisto26:55+9:02Kyrs-Rasti
    12179Iiro Linden26:55+9:02KemKi-SuSi-KSF Y
    12252Ville Saarinen26:56+9:03Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
    12388Miika Lahti27:01+9:08Mikkelin Suunnistajat
    124148Viljami Salmi27:03+9:10Suunta-Sepot 2
    1255Jouni Lindqvist27:04+9:11Delta 2
    126184Bo Aura27:06+9:13Solf IK 2
    12713Petri Riipinen27:08+9:15Lahden Suunnistajat
    12897Jarmo Oikarinen27:09+9:16Hyvinkn Rasti Y
    12995Jouni Nykopp27:14+9:21Rastivarsat
    130154Jakko Ruutiainen27:17+9:24Pihkaniskat 3
    13191Ilari Ernamo27:23+9:30Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
    132164Mikael Ahlfors27:26+9:33Keravan Urheilijat 3
    133194Sakari Smeds27:28+9:35SSL:n Isot Oravat
    13470Jani Moilanen27:30+9:37Kalevan Rasti 2
    135152Lauri Sorsa27:35+9:42Kangasala SK Y 2
    13663Mikael Fabritius27:41+9:48OK Orient 2
    137110Risto Kutila27:46+9:53Joutsenon Kullervo
    13892Ville Kalapudas27:51+9:58Lahti Suunnistusalue Y
    13947Tuomas Turunen27:53+10:00Keravan Urheilijat Y 4
    14040Jonas Edman27:59+10:06Malax IF
    14189Antti Laakso28:00+10:07Delta 4
    142129Patrik Slotte28:03+10:10IK Kronan Y
    14316Christian Holm28:04+10:11IF Femman
    144186Janne Apiainen28:17+10:24Suunta-Sepot 3
    145135Johan Gullmets28:47+10:54Nrpes OK
    146176Jukka Sillanp29:03+11:10Lappeen Riento 2
    147145Juhamatti Julkunen29:05+11:12Lapin Suunta -99 Y
    148125Antti Afflekt29:08+11:15KuoSu / SynSa Y 2
    149122Erkka Harju-Sntti29:08+11:15KauWi-RasKu Y
    150201Samuli Saarela29:09+11:16Suunnistajapankki 3
    151104Petteri Leino29:11+11:18Hirvensalon Heitto
    152143Sebastian Snickars29:13+11:20IF Sibbo Vargarna 3
    15361Tuula Kilpelinen29:40+11:47Rasti-Pielinen
    154182Kalle Rantala30:17+12:24Jmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    155133Jani Sjgren30:26+12:33Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 2
    156136Aleksandr Haltsev30:53+13:00Iskatel RUS 2
    157119Miika Leppvuori30:54+13:01Vetelin Urheilijat Y 2
    15874Markus Saarela30:56+13:03Jalasjrven Jalas Y
    159134Jarkko Mntysaari31:15+13:22Vallan Suunta
    160170Topias Martin32:06+14:13IF Sibbo Vargarna 4
    161108Janne Heino32:19+14:26Espoon Suunta 2
    162192Sergei Golovina32:20+14:27Iskatel RUS 3
    163130Markus hnberg32:22+14:29Pargas IF 2
    164163Matti Toivonen33:46+15:53Krkln Kisa-Veikot
    165166Niklas Saramki33:53+16:00Lynx 4
    166131Tuomas Mkinen34:44+16:51Kyrs-Rasti 2
    167171Olli-Pekka Korhonen36:02+18:09Iisalmen Visa Y
    16899Mikko Hyvnen37:15+19:22Kuhmon Peurat
    16951Niko Liukkonen37:20+19:27Kangasniemen Kalske
    170179Ville Rosti37:23+19:30Saarijrven Pullistus
    171123Mika Juntunen37:31+19:38Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    172115Marko Koskelainen37:39+19:46Lahti Suunnistusalue Y 2
    173138Harri Hirvonen37:59+20:06Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    174106Erno Leppnen38:17+20:24Someron Esa
    175128Jarno Leinonen38:19+20:26Kuortaneen Kunto
    176121Niilo Lusila38:26+20:33Asikkalan Raikas
    17778Johan Ahlvik38:27+20:34IK Falken
    17877Eero Moilanen38:30+20:37Tampereen Pyrint 5
    179178Ukko Kumpulainen38:33+20:40Jrvenpn Palo
    180144Lauri Kleemola38:38+20:45Lynx 5
    181173Aku Hukkila38:40+20:47Pargas IF 3
    18237Jari-Matti Latvala38:58+21:05Rasti-Ketut
    183102Petri Antikainen39:26+21:33Auran Vannas
    18472Anselm Tamminen39:28+21:35Hiisirasti 2
    185177Lauri Leinonen39:28+21:35Kajaanin Suunnistajat
    186112Risto Tupi39:51+21:58Hiisirasti 3
    187158Malin Kanerva39:52+21:59OK Orient 3
    188161Ilkka Soininen40:46+22:53Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 3
    189191Antti Rusanen40:57+23:04Keravan Urheilijat 5
    190141Panu Karjalainen42:57+25:04Paimion Rasti 4
    191168Matias Weck44:10+26:17Riihimen Suunnistajat
    19267Jens Jern44:11+26:18IF Femman 3
    193116Jukka Poti47:37+29:44Laihian Luja Y
    194172Andreas Sthl48:20+30:27IF Sibbo Vargarna 5
    195187Olli Manninen49:17+31:24Tampereen Pyrint 7
    196156Lauri Hahne49:18+31:25Tampereen Pyrint 6
    197153Juho Karhu50:17+32:24Kuhmon Peurat 2
    198137Jaakko Tuunanen59:52+41:59Delta 5