jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1999

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 3,2 km

    1Sintez O-klub RUS (174)17:53Leonid Novikov17:53
    2Lynx 2 (81)+2:14Nico Nylynd20:07
    3RastiE4 (189)+2:14Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari20:07
    4Hauhon Sisu (132)+2:15Matti Hakala20:08
    5Ok77 (96)+2:21Jonas Nilsson20:14
    6IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (46)+2:29Dan Johansson20:22
    7Rajamen Rykmentti (9)+2:30Antti Rsnen20:23
    8Keravan Urheilijat (29)+2:31Perttu Ilmarinen20:24
    9Laitasaaren Veto (113)+2:31Jaakko Leinonen20:24
    10Iskatel RUS (39)+2:32Andrei Holopov20:25
    11Kuopion Suunnistajat (98)+2:33Jani Nissinen20:26
    12Kouvolan Rasti -72 (27)+2:35Tuukka Turkka20:28
    13Lynx (7)+2:36Jaakko Liukkala20:29
    14Kankaanpn Suunnistajat (33)+2:36Santeri Vaara20:29
    15Ok Vru EST (49)+2:38 Mikhal20:31
    16Kokkolan Suunnistajat (43)+2:44Arto Frnti20:37
    17Ok Botnia 2 (101)+2:45Kristian backa20:38
    18Suunta-101 (65)+2:49Olli Vtinen20:42
    19Turun Suunnistajat (19)+2:50Matti Karhulahti20:43
    20Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (58)+2:52Jussi Taussi20:45
    21Paimion Rasti (32)+2:53Markku Salmi20:46
    22Kymin Suunnistajat (12)+2:54Tuomas Mattila20:47
    23Hiisirasti (18)+3:01Jussi Uusitalo20:54
    24Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (100)+3:02Topi Anjala20:55
    25Rasti-Saimaa (4)+3:03Matti Liukkonen20:56
    26Tampereen Pyrint (1)+3:04Lauri Kilpinen20:57
    27Ok Botnia (26)+3:06Andreas backa20:59
    28Lappeen Riento (28)+3:13Matti Lahdenper21:06
    29Kalevan Rasti (11)+3:53Markus Piironen21:46
    30IF Sibbo Vargarna (3)+3:54Niklas Sthl21:47
    31Tampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+4:18Mika Rantanen22:11
    32Angelniemen Ankkuri (2)+4:19Tuomas Kari22:12
    33Pihkaniskat 2 (118)+4:24Kalle Koistinen22:17
    34Solf IK (117)+4:26Christoffer Granholm22:19
    35Suunta-101 2 (185)+4:27Jukka Toivonen22:20
    36Laihian Luja (85)+4:29Mikko Patama22:22
    37Vetelin Urheilijat (41)+4:31Kalle Lassila22:24
    38Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (165)+4:39Miikka Myllymki22:32
    39Jalasjrven Jalas Y 2 (181)+4:50Asko Ala-Petys22:43
    40OK Plva Kobras EST (55)+4:51Sander Vaher22:44
    41Keravan Urheilijat 2 (169)+4:55Pauli Nieminen22:48
    42OK Orient (17)+4:56Roger Nyqvist22:49
    43Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+4:58Jaakko Kattilakoski22:51
    44Rajamen Rykmentti 2 (45)+5:02Aleksi Rsnen22:55
    45Nivalan Urheilijat (66)+5:30Mikko Kukkola23:23
    46Helsingin Suunnistajat (10)+5:33Timo Savelainen23:26
    47KemKi-SuSi-Pepe Y (105)+5:33Janne Kivel23:26
    48Siilin Rasti (69)+5:34Tuomas Koivumki23:27
    49Mntsln Urheilijat (198)+5:35Iiro Sundberg23:28
    50Liedon Parma Y 2 (151)+5:36Lasse Suonp23:29
    51Pihkaniskat (15)+5:37Tomi Kriinen23:30
    52Tampereen Pyrint 3 (6)+5:39Matti Perlinen23:32
    53Vehkalahden Veikot (21)+5:41Timo Fhr23:34
    54RapSu (167)+5:42Janne Loikkanen23:35
    55PoPy / KanSu Y (94)+5:43Jaakko Hannukainen23:36
    56Kping-Kolva OK SWE 3 (150)+5:43Robert Grann23:36
    57OK Terjrv (126)+5:44Mattias Skog23:37
    58Jmsn Retki-Veikot (83)+5:45Laura Hokka23:38
    59Rastikarhut 2 (87)+5:48Juha Tommila23:41
    60Liedon Parma (38)+5:51Vesa Mrsky23:44
    61Kping-Kolva OK SWE (20)+5:56Jonas Lundgren23:49
    62Ra-Ju/U Y (155)+5:57Eero Mannisenmki23:50
    63Kping-Kolva OK SWE 2 (107)+6:04Erik Waldemarsson23:57
    64Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 (22)+6:07Jaakko Heikel24:00
    65Rasti-Lukko (76)+6:09Saku Ylijoki24:02
    66Delta 3 (71)+6:10Jarkko Saarinen24:03
    67Rasti-Kurikka (64)+6:11Ville Mki-Lohiluoma24:04
    68Paimion Rasti 2 (73)+6:14Matias Vanhanen24:07
    69Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103)+6:17Jaakko Istolahti24:10
    70Suunta-Sepot (57)+6:18Klaus Hiirijoki24:11
    71Kangasala SK (48)+6:20Jarkko Prssinen24:13
    72Lounais-Hmeen Rasti (35)+6:22Jani Tienhaara24:15
    73Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (146)+6:23Eero Piironen24:16
    74Lynx 3 (124)+6:24Lari Ahti24:17
    75Koo-Vee (8)+6:26Miika Jrvinen24:19
    76Sippurasti (175)+6:30Jani Syring24:23
    77Suunnistajapankki (199)+6:31Kimmo Vyrynen24:24
    78Pargas IF (42)+6:31Matias Frberg24:24
    79OK Raseborg (159)+6:39Anton Lnnberg24:32
    80Valkeakosken Haka (59)+6:40Panu Partanen24:33
    81Kouvolan Rasti -72 Y 2 (90)+6:41Petri Hirvikallio24:34
    82Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (36)+6:42Juho Uusitalo24:35
    83Lapuan Virki (44)+6:42Juha-Ville Lahdensuo24:35
    84Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (80)+6:43Joonas Pakkala24:36
    85Hy-Ra Y 2 (190)+6:46Joona Ojapalo24:39
    86Akilles Ok (149)+6:47Jonne Yli-Ikkel24:40
    87Suunta2000 (109)+6:50Tuomas Virtala24:43
    88Delta (14)+6:54Simo Kujala24:47
    89Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (139)+7:07Miika Per25:00
    90Petersburg-Russia RUS (30)+7:08Pavel Kalaidin25:01
    91Vakka-Rasti (196)+7:09Samu Rintanen25:02
    92Nastolan Ter Y (195)+7:17Panu Kyt25:10
    93Nastolan Ter (147)+7:22Paavo Leinonen25:15
    94Pohjankyrn Rasti (111)+7:43Peter Trompari25:36
    95IF Femman 2 (34)+7:43Juha Ojanper25:36
    96IF Brahe (56)+7:48Joakim Knutar25:41
    97Tampereen Pyrint 4 (53)+7:51Mikko Myllymki25:44
    98Piikkin Kehitys (127)+7:53Jarno Saarimki25:46
    99Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82)+7:53Markus Mononen25:46
    100Rasti-Jussit (84)+8:17Juha-Matti Huhtanen26:10
    101Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+8:17Ville Sabel26:10
    102Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (86)+8:33Henri Leinonen26:26
    103Punkalaitumen Kunto (62)+8:39Ilmo Nummi26:32
    104Keuruun Kisailijat (23)+8:40Pekka Teivaanmki26:33
    105Paimion Rasti 3 (114)+8:43Jarno Westerholm26:36
    106Rastikarhut (54)+8:43Matti Lindstedt26:36
    107Nilsin Nujakka Y (188)+8:44Pekka Vtinen26:37
    108Koo-Vee 2 (142)+8:44Heikki Wilen26:37
    109Rasti-Nokia (24)+8:45Janne Leppnen26:38
    110Luumen Rasti (120)+8:46Pauli Huhtiniemi26:39
    111Rasti-Nokia 2 (68)+8:47Saku Mkinen26:40
    112Oulun Suunnistajat Y (50)+8:48Janne Harju26:41
    113Oriveden Ponnistus (160)+8:50Mika Kinnunen26:43
    114Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+8:51Juho Kaulio26:44
    115Espoon Suunta (31)+8:53Akseli Galkin26:46
    116Pirkkalan Hiihtjt Y (193)+8:54Jorma Turunen26:47
    117Akilles Ok Y 2 (180)+8:56Otto Nissfolk26:49
    118Vakka-Rasti 2 (197)+8:57Jani Hirvasniemi26:50
    119Oulun Suunnistajat Y 2 (162)+9:00Jaakko Mikkonen26:53
    120Kyrs-Rasti (93)+9:02Ilkka Tuomisto26:55
    121KemKi-SuSi-KSF Y (79)+9:02Iiro Linden26:55
    122Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52)+9:03Ville Saarinen26:56
    123Mikkelin Suunnistajat (88)+9:08Miika Lahti27:01
    124Suunta-Sepot 2 (148)+9:10Viljami Salmi27:03
    125Delta 2 (5)+9:11Jouni Lindqvist27:04
    126Solf IK 2 (184)+9:13Bo Aura27:06
    127Lahden Suunnistajat (13)+9:15Petri Riipinen27:08
    128Hyvinkn Rasti Y (97)+9:16Jarmo Oikarinen27:09
    129Rastivarsat (95)+9:21Jouni Nykopp27:14
    130Pihkaniskat 3 (154)+9:24Jakko Ruutiainen27:17
    131Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+9:30Ilari Ernamo27:23
    132Keravan Urheilijat 3 (164)+9:33Mikael Ahlfors27:26
    133SSL:n Isot Oravat (194)+9:35Sakari Smeds27:28
    134Kalevan Rasti 2 (70)+9:37Jani Moilanen27:30
    135Kangasala SK Y 2 (152)+9:42Lauri Sorsa27:35
    136OK Orient 2 (63)+9:48Mikael Fabritius27:41
    137Joutsenon Kullervo (110)+9:53Risto Kutila27:46
    138Lahti Suunnistusalue Y (92)+9:58Ville Kalapudas27:51
    139Keravan Urheilijat Y 4 (47)+10:00Tuomas Turunen27:53
    140Malax IF (40)+10:06Jonas Edman27:59
    141Delta 4 (89)+10:07Antti Laakso28:00
    142IK Kronan Y (129)+10:10Patrik Slotte28:03
    143IF Femman (16)+10:11Christian Holm28:04
    144Suunta-Sepot 3 (186)+10:24Janne Apiainen28:17
    145Nrpes OK (135)+10:54Johan Gullmets28:47
    146Lappeen Riento 2 (176)+11:10Jukka Sillanp29:03
    147Lapin Suunta -99 Y (145)+11:12Juhamatti Julkunen29:05
    148KuoSu / SynSa Y 2 (125)+11:15Antti Afflekt29:08
    149KauWi-RasKu Y (122)+11:15Erkka Harju-Sntti29:08
    150Suunnistajapankki 3 (201)+11:16Samuli Saarela29:09
    151Hirvensalon Heitto (104)+11:18Petteri Leino29:11
    152IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (143)+11:20Sebastian Snickars29:13
    153Rasti-Pielinen (61)+11:47Tuula Kilpelinen29:40
    154Jmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (182)+12:24Kalle Rantala30:17
    155Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (133)+12:33Jani Sjgren30:26
    156Iskatel RUS 2 (136)+13:00Aleksandr Haltsev30:53
    157Vetelin Urheilijat Y 2 (119)+13:01Miika Leppvuori30:54
    158Jalasjrven Jalas Y (74)+13:03Markus Saarela30:56
    159Vallan Suunta (134)+13:22Jarkko Mntysaari31:15
    160IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (170)+14:13Topias Martin32:06
    161Espoon Suunta 2 (108)+14:26Janne Heino32:19
    162Iskatel RUS 3 (192)+14:27Sergei Golovina32:20
    163Pargas IF 2 (130)+14:29Markus hnberg32:22
    164Krkln Kisa-Veikot (163)+15:53Matti Toivonen33:46
    165Lynx 4 (166)+16:00Niklas Saramki33:53
    166Kyrs-Rasti 2 (131)+16:51Tuomas Mkinen34:44
    167Iisalmen Visa Y (171)+18:09Olli-Pekka Korhonen36:02
    168Kuhmon Peurat (99)+19:22Mikko Hyvnen37:15
    169Kangasniemen Kalske (51)+19:27Niko Liukkonen37:20
    170Saarijrven Pullistus (179)+19:30Ville Rosti37:23
    171Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (123)+19:38Mika Juntunen37:31
    172Lahti Suunnistusalue Y 2 (115)+19:46Marko Koskelainen37:39
    173Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (138)+20:06Harri Hirvonen37:59
    174Someron Esa (106)+20:24Erno Leppnen38:17
    175Kuortaneen Kunto (128)+20:26Jarno Leinonen38:19
    176Asikkalan Raikas (121)+20:33Niilo Lusila38:26
    177IK Falken (78)+20:34Johan Ahlvik38:27
    178Tampereen Pyrint 5 (77)+20:37Eero Moilanen38:30
    179Jrvenpn Palo (178)+20:40Ukko Kumpulainen38:33
    180Lynx 5 (144)+20:45Lauri Kleemola38:38
    181Pargas IF 3 (173)+20:47Aku Hukkila38:40
    182Rasti-Ketut (37)+21:05Jari-Matti Latvala38:58
    183Auran Vannas (102)+21:33Petri Antikainen39:26
    184Hiisirasti 2 (72)+21:35Anselm Tamminen39:28
    185Kajaanin Suunnistajat (177)+21:35Lauri Leinonen39:28
    186Hiisirasti 3 (112)+21:58Risto Tupi39:51
    187OK Orient 3 (158)+21:59Malin Kanerva39:52
    188Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 3 (161)+22:53Ilkka Soininen40:46
    189Keravan Urheilijat 5 (191)+23:04Antti Rusanen40:57
    190Paimion Rasti 4 (141)+25:04Panu Karjalainen42:57
    191Riihimen Suunnistajat (168)+26:17Matias Weck44:10
    192IF Femman 3 (67)+26:18Jens Jern44:11
    193Laihian Luja Y (116)+29:44Jukka Poti47:37
    194IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (172)+30:27Andreas Sthl48:20
    195Tampereen Pyrint 7 (187)+31:24Olli Manninen49:17
    196Tampereen Pyrint 6 (156)+31:25Lauri Hahne49:18
    197Kuhmon Peurat 2 (153)+32:24Juho Karhu50:17
    198Delta 5 (137)+41:59Jaakko Tuunanen59:52