jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1999

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 3,2 km

    1Ok Botnia (26)38:58Simon Frdj17:59
    2Sintez O-klub RUS (174)+1Jevgeni Aleshnikov21:06
    3Kymin Suunnistajat (12)+56Jonne Lehto19:07
    4Rasti-Saimaa (4)+1:00Petri Parkkinen19:02
    5Lynx 2 (81)+1:42Markus Saramki20:33
    6Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (58)+2:08Pekka Tolonen20:21
    7Kuopion Suunnistajat (98)+2:22Timo Puhakka20:54
    8Suunta-101 (65)+2:26Lasse Kautto20:42
    9Hiisirasti (18)+2:37Tuomas Asikainen20:41
    10IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (46)+2:37Timo Erkkil21:13
    11Ok Vru EST (49)+2:45Ats Urboubin21:12
    12Angelniemen Ankkuri (2)+2:46Olli Vesalainen19:32
    13Tampereen Pyrint (1)+2:47Juho Kinni20:48
    14Lappeen Riento (28)+2:47Heikki Torniainen20:39
    15Rajamen Rykmentti (9)+2:54Aapo Lindberg21:29
    16Iskatel RUS (39)+3:00Aleksei Bortnik21:33
    17Turun Suunnistajat (19)+3:04Arto Ranki21:19
    18Kalevan Rasti (11)+3:18Jussi Koskinen20:30
    19Lynx (7)+3:20Pentti Iso-Markku21:49
    20RastiE4 (189)+3:21Juho Rossi22:12
    21IF Sibbo Vargarna (3)+3:28Ben Wickholm20:39
    22Kokkolan Suunnistajat (43)+3:30Ville Saarela21:51
    23Kping-Kolva OK SWE (20)+3:32Mrten Ohlsson18:41
    24Hauhon Sisu (132)+3:33Esa Kuivaniemi22:23
    25Helsingin Suunnistajat (10)+3:47Hannu Saviharju19:19
    26Paimion Rasti (32)+4:44Joonas Hemmil22:56
    27Lounais-Hmeen Rasti (35)+4:46Toni Koivisto19:29
    28Keravan Urheilijat (29)+4:58Teemu Kemppainen23:32
    29OK Orient (17)+5:03Ronny Bckman21:12
    30Rajamen Rykmentti 2 (45)+5:04Oliver Breiling21:07
    31Suunta-101 2 (185)+6:23Janne Hkkinen23:01
    32Nivalan Urheilijat (66)+6:32Marttiina Joensuu22:07
    33Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (36)+6:38Jyri Mklinen21:01
    34Koo-Vee (8)+6:45Matti Sillanp21:24
    35Delta (14)+6:54Petri Huotari21:05
    36Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (100)+6:55Heikki Siivari24:58
    37Siilin Rasti (69)+6:57Henri Jskelinen22:28
    38Vehkalahden Veikot (21)+7:05Teemu Pakkanen22:29
    39Kankaanpn Suunnistajat (33)+7:14Henri Taanila25:43
    40OK Plva Kobras EST (55)+7:16Ago Albert23:30
    41Jalasjrven Jalas Y 2 (181)+7:28Tuomas Annala23:43
    42Kping-Kolva OK SWE 2 (107)+8:11Niklas Landqvist23:12
    43Tampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+8:15Ville Verkama25:02
    44Kping-Kolva OK SWE 3 (150)+8:21Christer Strm23:43
    45Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103)+8:36Antti Malkamki23:24
    46Kouvolan Rasti -72 (27)+8:37Saara Turkka27:07
    47Vetelin Urheilijat (41)+8:48Elina Haapalehto25:22
    48Pihkaniskat (15)+9:05Aleksi Pekkanen24:33
    49Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+9:15Juho Hyypp25:22
    50Ok Botnia 2 (101)+9:18Simon Bjrklund27:38
    51Liedon Parma (38)+9:58Pasi Mkinen25:12
    52IF Brahe (56)+9:59Rasmus Vikstrm23:16
    53OK Orient 2 (63)+10:07Johan Bckman21:24
    54Malax IF (40)+10:34Tomas Glasberg21:33
    55Piikkin Kehitys (127)+10:44Ville Kivel23:56
    56Tampereen Pyrint 4 (53)+10:46Harri Ali-Lytty24:00
    57Vakka-Rasti (196)+10:48Teemu Hirvasniemi24:44
    58Ok77 (96)+10:49Michaela Ilmoni29:33
    59IF Femman (16)+10:49Robin Bckstrm21:43
    60Rasti-Lukko (76)+10:50Anni Heikkonen25:46
    61Rasti-Kurikka (64)+10:51Jaakko Ala-Reinikka25:45
    62Lapuan Virki (44)+10:52Jukka Pajula25:15
    63Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 (22)+10:57Sanna Laaksonen25:55
    64Lynx 3 (124)+10:58Pasi Kujala25:39
    65Suunta-Sepot (57)+11:03Olli Siuko25:50
    66Keravan Urheilijat 2 (169)+11:12Hanna-Katariina Jppinen27:22
    67Valkeakosken Haka (59)+11:13Aku Virtanen25:38
    68Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (80)+11:24Ville Ivakko25:46
    69Mntsln Urheilijat (198)+11:26Perttu Sorsa26:56
    70PoPy / KanSu Y (94)+11:27Riku Koivusalo26:49
    71Rastikarhut (54)+12:01Olli Koivumki24:23
    72Luumen Rasti (120)+12:04Vesa Ovaska24:23
    73Koo-Vee 2 (142)+12:14Henrik Stng24:35
    74Tampereen Pyrint 3 (6)+12:29Antti Kauppila27:55
    75Akilles Ok (149)+12:38Mats Sderlund26:56
    76Lahden Suunnistajat (13)+12:39Elisa Niiranen24:29
    77Pihkaniskat 2 (118)+13:01Sami Kriinen29:42
    78KemKi-SuSi-Pepe Y (105)+13:03Arto Sinnel28:35
    79Liedon Parma Y 2 (151)+13:17Janne Peltola28:46
    80Solf IK (117)+13:28Christian Granholm30:07
    81Delta 3 (71)+13:31Erkka Mehtl28:26
    82Kyrs-Rasti (93)+13:36Juhani Viilo25:39
    83Suunta-Sepot 2 (148)+14:44Ville Mkel26:39
    84Laihian Luja (85)+15:04Leena Erving31:40
    85Rasti-Nokia (24)+15:06Tapio Jokinen27:26
    86Espoon Suunta (31)+15:15Vesa Piril27:27
    87Delta 2 (5)+15:16Erno Paju27:10
    88Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+15:17Ilkka Hyvnen26:52
    89Pargas IF (42)+15:20Heikki Laurmaa29:54
    90Sippurasti (175)+15:22Teemu Lojamo29:57
    91Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82)+15:34Mikko Karhulahti28:46
    92Nilsin Nujakka Y (188)+15:35Ossi Hyttinen27:56
    93IF Femman 2 (34)+15:41Hanna Bjrkstrand29:03
    94Rasti-Jussit (84)+15:43Mikko Uitto28:31
    95Kangasala SK Y 2 (152)+15:44Ilari Sundberg27:07
    96Kalevan Rasti 2 (70)+15:45Johanna Tolvanen27:13
    97Oriveden Ponnistus (160)+15:50Valteri Ylinen28:05
    98Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52)+15:54Jussi Laakkio27:56
    99Iskatel RUS 2 (136)+15:55Pavel Lisiutin24:00
    100Nastolan Ter (147)+16:15Janne Pelkonen29:58
    101Nastolan Ter Y (195)+16:15Anttoni Laukkanen30:03
    102Paimion Rasti 3 (114)+16:33Jouni Summa28:55
    103Paimion Rasti 2 (73)+16:37Juho Nyknen31:28
    104Ra-Ju/U Y (155)+16:41Elina Rinkineva31:49
    105Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (165)+16:48Eeva-Maria Ojajrvi33:14
    106Laitasaaren Veto (113)+16:53Saija Lappalainen35:27
    107Oulun Suunnistajat Y 2 (162)+17:20Hanna Myllykoski29:25
    108Oulun Suunnistajat Y (50)+17:20Jenni Myllykoski29:37
    109Kangasala SK (48)+17:33Aarni Mtt32:18
    110Petersburg-Russia RUS (30)+17:40Aleksei Krasnijenko31:37
    111Keravan Urheilijat 3 (164)+18:21Ilkka Juutilainen29:53
    112Kouvolan Rasti -72 Y 2 (90)+18:26Mikko Halinen32:50
    113Hy-Ra Y 2 (190)+18:27Joonas Heiskanen32:46
    114Rastivarsat (95)+18:28Jussi Rikknen30:12
    115Pohjankyrn Rasti (111)+18:29Olli Korpi31:51
    116Jmsn Retki-Veikot (83)+18:33Jussi Nokelainen33:53
    117OK Terjrv (126)+18:34Marcus Widjeskog33:55
    118Joutsenon Kullervo (110)+18:34Antti Myllrinen29:46
    119Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+18:35Ari Liikkanen31:23
    120Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (86)+18:37Janne Mnkrl31:09
    121Rasti-Nokia 2 (68)+18:40Tuukka Niukkanen30:58
    122Vakka-Rasti 2 (197)+18:51Jari Pietarinen30:59
    123Keuruun Kisailijat (23)+19:07Matti Aalto31:32
    124Punkalaitumen Kunto (62)+19:09Kirsi Mononen31:35
    125Mikkelin Suunnistajat (88)+19:11Jere Pajunen31:08
    126Solf IK 2 (184)+19:44Patrik Levlin31:36
    127Suunta-Sepot 3 (186)+20:25Juha Koskinen31:06
    128KuoSu / SynSa Y 2 (125)+20:26Eero Alava30:16
    129Rasti-Pielinen (61)+20:45Tarja Kilpelinen30:03
    130KemKi-SuSi-KSF Y (79)+20:49Hanna Hagsberg32:52
    131Suunnistajapankki (199)+20:55Ossi Korhonen35:29
    132Keravan Urheilijat Y 4 (47)+20:56Riku Saastamoinen32:01
    133Delta 4 (89)+21:14Ville Luoma32:12
    134Vallan Suunta (134)+21:22Johannes Pohjala29:05
    135SSL:n Isot Oravat (194)+21:58Tapani Luonteri33:28
    136Nrpes OK (135)+22:30Pernilla Baclund32:41
    137Lahti Suunnistusalue Y (92)+22:34Kalle Kalapudas33:41
    138Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+22:34Anssi Suuronen34:48
    139Lappeen Riento 2 (176)+22:41Mika Hostikka32:36
    140RapSu (167)+22:42Juho Anttonen38:05
    141KauWi-RasKu Y (122)+23:31Juha Yli-Pietil33:21
    142Pargas IF 2 (130)+23:35Rasmus Lnnberg30:11
    143Iisalmen Visa Y (171)+23:52Olli Puustinen26:48
    144Iskatel RUS 3 (192)+23:56Artjom Moskatel30:34
    145Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (139)+24:04Petri Lahtinen38:02
    146IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (143)+24:08Fredrik Wickholm33:53
    147Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (138)+24:09Tero Marttila25:08
    148Lynx 4 (166)+26:16Mats Dune31:21
    149Pihkaniskat 3 (154)+27:09Jere Weltner38:50
    150Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (133)+27:43Ville Kippo36:15
    151Kuortaneen Kunto (128)+27:44Mikael Salminen28:23
    152Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (146)+28:03Joni Roos42:45
    153Pirkkalan Hiihtjt Y (193)+28:05Heikki Lindeman40:16
    154Hyvinkn Rasti Y (97)+28:06Henri Rautajrvi39:55
    155Espoon Suunta 2 (108)+29:30Lauri Peltonen36:09
    156OK Orient 3 (158)+29:43Rikard Johansson28:49
    157Lynx 5 (144)+29:51Aleksi Hintsanen30:11
    158Jmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (182)+29:59Henry Heinnen38:40
    159Auran Vannas (102)+30:10Lauri Soini29:42
    160Kyrs-Rasti 2 (131)+30:17Minna Plihtari34:31
    161Kangasniemen Kalske (51)+30:18Sanna Laitinen31:56
    162Akilles Ok Y 2 (180)+30:25Robin Blomberg42:34
    163Hiisirasti 3 (112)+30:28Maarit Paananen29:35
    164Hiisirasti 2 (72)+30:29Reetta Sinisalo29:59
    165Vetelin Urheilijat Y 2 (119)+30:30Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa38:34
    166Krkln Kisa-Veikot (163)+30:53Elina Salminen36:05
    167Rasti-Ketut (37)+30:57Heini Rantaoja30:57
    168IK Kronan Y (129)+30:58Anders Blomqvist41:53
    169Jalasjrven Jalas Y (74)+31:03Wille-Peter Lehtovaara39:05
    170Suunnistajapankki 3 (201)+31:1141:00
    171Lapin Suunta -99 Y (145)+31:31Pekka Neitola41:24
    172Suunta2000 (109)+32:00Toni Nieppola46:15
    173Rastikarhut 2 (87)+33:30Riikka Lanne48:47
    174IK Falken (78)+33:49Helena Nymark34:20
    175Tampereen Pyrint 5 (77)+34:11Leo Janka34:39
    176Someron Esa (106)+34:23Miia Mikkola35:04
    177Keravan Urheilijat 5 (191)+34:59Juhani Tuomisto33:00
    178Kuhmon Peurat (99)+35:03Sami Malinen36:46
    179Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (123)+35:29Eero Leinonen36:56
    180Jrvenpn Palo (178)+36:24Jukka Kervinen36:49
    181Laihian Luja Y (116)+36:46Joni Leppilahti28:07
    182Lahti Suunnistusalue Y 2 (115)+36:53Timo Lahti38:12
    183Asikkalan Raikas (121)+38:35Mika Ikonen39:07
    184Hirvensalon Heitto (104)+39:27Vitali Harima49:14
    185OK Raseborg (159)+39:34Fredrik Lnnberg54:00
    186IF Femman 3 (67)+40:27Vanja Fred35:14
    187Pargas IF 3 (173)+40:40Antti Valo40:58
    188IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (170)+40:45Ari Mattila47:37
    189Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 3 (161)+42:05Matti Raula40:17
    190Kajaanin Suunnistajat (177)+42:11Sanna Malinen41:41
    191Riihimen Suunnistajat (168)+48:01Titta Hagelin42:49
    192Tampereen Pyrint 6 (156)+49:11Jutta Keskinen38:51
    193IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (172)+49:34Oscar Wiik40:12
    194Saarijrven Pullistus (179)+49:43Olli Rosti51:18
    195Paimion Rasti 4 (141)+49:59Tiina Nurmio46:00
    196Tampereen Pyrint 7 (187)+50:06Joanna Jrvinen39:47
    197Kuhmon Peurat 2 (153)+1:05:51Jenni-Reetta Juntunen54:32
    198Delta 5 (137)+1:10:06Elisa Juntunen49:12