jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2001

    Leg times 4. leg 2,3 km

    137Simo Kukkola15:05FINSK Savo
    27Juuso Kujanpää15:11+6FINLynx
    323Niklas Serrander15:29+24FINSödertälje/Nykvarn Orient
    455Jyri Tiihonen15:34+29FINKangasniemen Kalske
    53Johannes Pohjala15:36+31FINHiisirasti
    627Jussi Saviharju15:38+33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    751Janne Nurminen15:42+37FINKiU-PePe-SuSi Y
    822Markus Mononen15:48+43FINTurun Suunnistajat
    96Oskari Liukkonen16:11+1:06FINDELTA
    1018Antti Ahokoivu16:23+1:18FINSK Pohjantähti
    115Daniel Attås16:32+1:27SWEOK Tisaren
    124Juho Saarikko16:39+1:34FINTampereen Pyrintö
    138Teppo Tommila16:47+1:42FINRastikarhut
    153Joonas Leppänen16:47+1:42FINRasti-Nokia
    15155Ari-Pekka Lassila16:56+1:51FINVetelin Urheilijat Y
    1636Olli Viljakainen17:01+1:56FINNavi
    1763Esa Berg17:03+1:58FINRAPSU
    1824Olli Salo17:06+2:01FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    199Antti Iivari17:07+2:02FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    2016Samuli Saarela17:11+2:06FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    2114Jarkko Suokas17:13+2:08FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    2226Patrik Martin17:26+2:21FINIf Sibbo Vargarna
    231Aapo Summanen17:30+2:25FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    32Aleksi Ylinen17:30+2:25FINOriveden Ponnistus
    35Anton Pendikäinen17:30+2:25FINSK Savo 3
    38Essi Partanen17:30+2:25FINValkeakosken Haka
    2776Joacim Cronlund17:32+2:27FINSödertälje/Nykvarn Orient 2
    2821Mårten Bäckman17:33+2:28FINOK Orient
    2994Thomas Nygård17:50+2:45FINSolf IK
    3072Jukka Tani18:07+3:02FINSippurasti
    3169Jarkko Jermakka18:10+3:05FINRasti-Pielinen
    3233Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen18:13+3:08FINÄhtärin Urheilijat Y
    3325Esa Kukkola18:27+3:22FINNivalan Urheilijat
    3448Valtteri Repo18:34+3:29FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    86Tero Turunen18:34+3:29FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    3688Reijo Mattila18:39+3:34FINSomeron Esa
    3728Riku Haapala18:41+3:36FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    79Eino Kattilakoski18:41+3:36FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    39152Janne Ojanperä18:48+3:43FINIF FEMMAN
    4034Tuomas Uusitalo18:54+3:49FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    39Lari Jetsonen18:54+3:49FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    42109Eetu Moisio18:55+3:50FINKokoemäen Kova-Väki
    4347Riku Saastamoinen19:05+4:00FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    4460Riku Martikainen19:07+4:02FINSuunta 101
    4511Vilppu Karjalainen19:12+4:07FINPaimion Rasti
    4670Ville Mikkonen19:13+4:08FINKoskelankylän Riento/OuTa
    4717Eero Ranta19:14+4:09FINSuunta-Sepot
    59Erro Föhr19:14+4:09FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    4990Vili Mäkinen19:16+4:11FINRasti-Nokia Y 2
    5075Tuomo Savolainen19:18+4:13FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    5129Ari-Pekka Asikainen19:21+4:16FINHiisirasti 2
    73Kalle Liukkonen19:21+4:16FINDELTA 3
    5342Jyri Ylikoski19:23+4:18FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    5478Teemu Myllärinen19:27+4:22FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    5519Aatu Varjonen19:31+4:26FINRasti-Lukko
    5645Jaakko Laine19:36+4:31FINDELTA 2
    57100Jesper Pahlman19:38+4:33FINPargas IF
    5880Anna-Sofia Vainio19:39+4:34FINMynämäen Suunnistajat
    5944Jari-Matti Hiltunen19:42+4:37FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    60158Janne Keisanen19:43+4:38FINIF BRAHE
    6140Juuso Metsälä19:45+4:40FINPihkaniskat
    6246Emma Kurki19:51+4:46FINSuunta-Sepot Y 2
    6313Jonatan Fröjdö19:57+4:52FINOK Botnia
    41Henri Hirvonen19:57+4:52FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    6562Tuukka Rajamäki20:01+4:56FINKyrös Rasti
    6685Elmeri Juura20:04+4:59FINPohjois-Satakunnan Suunnist
    67154Teemu Suntio20:06+5:01FINVehkalahden Veikot
    6850Tatu Lehto20:07+5:02FINSuunta 101 2
    6953Jussi Kaikkonen20:09+5:04FINSinkki Sepot
    7031Rainer Kujala20:20+5:15FINLynx 2
    7112Janne Syrjälä20:24+5:19FINKeravan Urheilijat
    7287Arvid Lönnberg20:25+5:20FINOK Raseborg
    7354Olli Pekkala20:26+5:21FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    74112Eljas Supponen20:31+5:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    752Pekka Herttua20:37+5:32FINLapuan Virkiä
    7677Kimmo Höglund20:39+5:34FINRasti-Saimaa
    7771Joona Hämäläinen20:50+5:45FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    98Pekka Iso-Markku20:50+5:45FINLynx 3
    7910Juho Westerlund20:55+5:50FINKOO-VEE
    80108Eetu Haverinen21:04+5:59FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    8130Jussi Nummela21:13+6:08FINLiedon Parma
    115Jussi Reijonen21:13+6:08FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    8366Fredrik Wickholm21:18+6:13FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2
    8467Leena Linjama21:20+6:15FINEspoon Suunta
    114Eeva-Marja Kaukola21:20+6:15FINKuortaneen Kunto
    162Santtu Sainio21:20+6:15FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    8757Juha Erkkilä21:28+6:23FINVallan Suunta
    8861Tapio Tiainen21:31+6:26FINKangasala SK
    89122Minja Simpanen21:32+6:27FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    90126Leo Hjelm21:36+6:31FINPiikkiön Kehitys
    9120Iisakki Anttila22:09+7:04FINJalasjärven Jalas Y
    9249Pekka Huhtanen22:34+7:29FINRasti-Jussit
    93116Mikko Höglund22:39+7:34FINRasti-Saimaa 2
    94120Jenni Simola22:50+7:45FINEspoon Suunta 2
    9515Kaarel Kure22:58+7:53ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    9656Juulia Puro23:02+7:57FINKOO-VEE 2
    9791Reimo Uljas23:20+8:15FINSSL - Oravat
    98105Olli Suonpää23:23+8:18FINLiedon Parma Y 2
    99139Ville Keurulainen23:34+8:29FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    100138Janne Uusivirta23:41+8:36FINRasTiimi
    101123Lauri Toivonen23:49+8:44FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    102142Janne Salmi23:50+8:45FINKyrös Rasti 2
    10374Mikko Huotari23:55+8:50FINKuhmon Peurat
    10489Timo Huusari23:57+8:52FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    10592Ilkka Penttilä24:08+9:03FINVakka-Rasti
    10697Peter Virkalahti24:09+9:04FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    107150Sebastian Meriheinä24:16+9:11FINAkilles OK 2
    108121Tuomas Metsälä24:20+9:15FINPihkaniskat 2
    109101Kim Homl24:25+9:20FINIF FEMMAN 2
    11099Samu Lehtola24:37+9:32FINKangasala SK/Pellon Ponsi Y 2
    11165Juho Määttä24:42+9:37FINOulun NMKY/IiSu Y
    159Petri Pahkala24:42+9:37FINSK Pohjantähti Y 3
    113128Jaakko Erkkilä24:53+9:48FINVallan Suunta Y 2
    11458Sanni Suoniemi24:54+9:49FINKalevan Rasti
    115135Milla Lotvonen25:01+9:56FINLaitasaaren Veto
    148Heikki Joensuu25:01+9:56FINPohjois-Satakunnan Suunnist 2
    11784Sampo Rahko25:18+10:13FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    11843Arttu Leppäkoski25:19+10:14FINHauhon Sisu
    149Jesse Martelius25:19+10:14FINMynämäen Suunnistajat 2
    120118Antti Keisanen25:26+10:21FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2
    121117Tatu Piironen25:30+10:25FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    122141Sonja Martin25:33+10:28FINHankasalmen Hanka
    123119Juha Jääskeläinen25:35+10:30FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    133Eki Munukka25:35+10:30FINTampereen Pyrintö Y 6
    125102Jarno Pökälä25:44+10:39FINAsikkalan Raikas
    126160Pontus von Schultz25:51+10:46FINPargas IF 2
    12752Jussi Kauppila26:42+11:37FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    128130Otto Kumpulainen26:48+11:43FINJärvenpään Palo
    12995Matti Westerlund26:52+11:47FINSavon Suunta
    130136Sari Friman26:58+11:53FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    13183Johan Sund27:15+12:10FINNärpes OK
    132111Marcus Vänttinen27:17+12:12FINAkilles OK
    133132Arttu Jetsonen27:19+12:14FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    13496Ilari Vaara27:25+12:20FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    13593Niko-Petteri Salo27:29+12:24FINPaimion Rasti 2
    136129Jenni Ylikoski28:02+12:57FINSuunta-Sepot Y 3
    137107Veikko Rautala28:05+13:00FINRastivarsat
    138157Anni Virtanen28:24+13:19FINLahden Alue Y 2
    13968Jussi Rantoja28:44+13:39FINRastiketut
    140140Riku Erkkilä29:08+14:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    141103Juho Karhula29:31+14:26FINRasti Reipas Y
    142143Sami Valtonen29:40+14:35FINRasti-Lukko 2
    14381Tommi Hiltunen29:43+14:38FINSK Savo 2
    14482Matti Takala29:51+14:46FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    145163Kasper Snickars30:26+15:21FINIF Sibbo Vargarna Y 4
    146104Mikko Leminen30:33+15:28FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    14764Karolina Bjurs31:19+16:14FINMalax IF
    148124Joni Hirvikallio32:15+17:10FINLuumäen Rasti
    149151Tommi Heikkinen32:41+17:36FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    150125Jani Heinonen32:42+17:37FINDELTA 4
    151147Victor Mansner32:56+17:51FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 3
    152146Johan Staffas32:58+17:53FINIF FEMMAN 3
    153131Vili Niemi34:19+19:14FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    154110Daniel Wiik34:39+19:34FINOK Botnia 2
    155144Antton Viljakainen34:45+19:40FINNavi 2
    156127Mikko Salminen34:47+19:42FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    157156Annastiina Virkkunen35:21+20:16FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    158113Lauri Karvonen35:59+20:54FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    159161Pekka Paasonen36:08+21:03FINPihkaniskat 3
    160134Juha Niemelä38:48+23:43FINJalasjärven Jalas Y 2
    161106Hanneli Salo40:09+25:04FINPaimion Rasti 3
    162137Miikka Pohja40:39+25:34FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    163145André Hansson44:59+29:54FINOK Terjärv
    164Paavo KarttunenDQFINSuunta-2000/LänRa Y
    165Joona JokinenDQFINHyvinkään Rasti