jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2003

    Teams

    No Team
    1LynxFIN
    2IF FemmanFIN
    3Hagaby GoIFSWE
    4OK TisarenSWE
    5DeltaFIN
    6Lapuan VirkiFIN
    7OK Plva KobrasEST
    8Pohjankyrn RastiFIN
    9Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    10HiisirastiFIN
    11NaviFIN
    12Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    13Hiisirasti 2FIN
    14Koo-VeeFIN
    15Rasti-JussitFIN
    16Tampereen PyrintFIN
    17Lounais-Hmeen RastiFIN
    18Rasti-LukkoFIN
    19Oriveden PonnistusFIN
    20OK BotniaFIN
    21Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    22IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    23RastikarhutFIN
    24SK PohjanthtiFIN
    25Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    26SK SavoFIN
    27Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    28Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    29Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    30SSL Isot oravatFIN
    31IF BraheFIN
    32Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    33Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    34Joutsenon Kullervo - SKV YFIN
    35Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    36Lynx 2FIN
    37OK OrientFIN
    38Suunta-SepotFIN
    39Liedon ParmaFIN
    40Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    41Mile-Sport o-clubRUS
    42Malax IFFIN
    43Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    44Rasti-SaimaaFIN
    45Nivalan UrheilijatFIN
    46OK Tisaren 2SWE
    47Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    48Paimion RastiFIN
    49OK OrvandEST
    50Kangasala SKFIN
    51Koo-Vee 2FIN
    52Pohjankyrn Rasti 2FIN
    53Northern WindRUS
    54Espoon SuuntaFIN
    55Jalasjrven Jalas YFIN
    56Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    57Rasti-NokiaFIN
    58Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    59PihkaniskatFIN
    60SRD SKEST
    61Kuhmon PeuratFIN
    62Stora Tuna IKSWE
    63Jalasjrven Jalas YFIN
    64Hauhon SisuFIN
    65Pihkaniskat 3FIN
    66Northern Wind 2RUS
    67Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    68SK Savo - SK Savo YFIN
    69Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    70Hagaby GoIF 2SWE
    71Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2FIN
    72Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    73OK VruEST
    74Someron EsaFIN
    75Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    76Kyrs-RastiFIN
    77Krkln Kisa-VeikotFIN
    78Savon SuuntaFIN
    79Kalevan RastiFIN
    80Vehkalahden Veikot - Mi YFIN
    81Delta 3FIN
    82Oriveden Ponnistus 2FIN
    83Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    84Pohjois-SatakuntaFIN
    85Vakka-RastiFIN
    86Lapuan Virki 2FIN
    87IlvesEST
    88Valkeakosken Haka 2FIN
    89Hankasalmen Hanka - Han YFIN
    90RastiketutFIN
    91Laitasaaren VetoFIN
    92Suunta-Sepot 2FIN
    93IF Femman 2FIN
    94Mynmen Suunnistajat -52FIN
    95IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN
    96Lappeen RientoFIN
    97Lahden Alue YFIN
    98Suunta-101FIN
    99Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    100Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    101Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    102Jalasjrven Jalas YFIN
    103Rasti-Nokia 2FIN
    104Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    105Rasti-PielinenFIN
    106Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    107RasTiimiFIN
    108Lynx 3FIN
    109Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 2FIN
    110SK Pohjanthti YFIN
    111Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    112Luumen RastiFIN
    113Suunta Jurva YFIN
    114Riihimen Suunnistajat YFIN
    115Suunta-VeikotFIN
    116Kangasala SK 2FIN
    117Saarijrven PullistusFIN
    118RastivarsatFIN
    119Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    120Kokemen Kova-VkiFIN
    121Sinkki-SepotFIN
    122Vetelin Urheilijat YFIN
    123Kyrs-Rasti 2FIN
    124Tampereen Pyrint 5FIN
    125Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    126Kuhmon Peurat 2FIN
    127Rasti-Jussit 2FIN
    128Vakka-Rasti 2FIN
    129Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    130IF Femman 3FIN
    131Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    132Iitin Pyrint YFIN
    133Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 3FIN
    134Eura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN
    135Turun Suunnistajat YFIN
    136OK RaseborgFIN
    137IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3FIN
    138Kuortaneen KuntoFIN
    139Siikaisten SisuFIN
    140Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    141Karkki-RastiFIN
    142IK KronanFIN
    143Rasti-Lukko YFIN
    144Hmeenlinnan Tarmo YFIN
    145Pohjankyrn Rasti 3FIN
    146Koo-Vee 3FIN
    147Keravan Urheilijat 3FIN
    148Kuopion Suunnistajat 3FIN
    149Navi - Raja-Karjalan Su YFIN
    150OK Botnia 2FIN
    151Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN
    152Pargas IFFIN
    153IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4FIN
    154Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    155Kymin Suunnistajat YFIN
    156Mile-Sport o-club 2RUS
    157IF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF YFIN
    158Vallan Suunta - EKU YFIN
    159Espoon Suunta - Susi YFIN
    160Delta 2FIN
    161Keuruun Kisailijat 2FIN
    162Suunta-101 2FIN
    163Kangasala SK 4FIN
    164Northern Wind - Mile-Sp YRUS
    165It-Hmeen RastiFIN
    166Kangasala SK 3FIN
    167Rasti-Saimaa 2FIN
    168SK Savo - SK Savo YFIN
    169Koo-Vee 4FIN
    170OK Tisaren 3SWE
    171Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    172Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    173Delta 4FIN
    174Navi Y 2FIN
    175Hiisirasti - Vallan Suu YFIN
    176Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN
    177Rasti-Pielinen - Kaleva YFIN
    178Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    179Pohjois-Satakunta 2FIN
    180OK Raseborg 2FIN
    181OK Vru 2EST
    182Lammin SkiFIN
    183Ilves 2EST
    184Koskelankyln Riento - YFIN
    185Tampereen Pyrint 6FIN
    186Sotkamon JymyFIN
    187Suunnistajapankki YFIN
    188Suunnistajapankki Y 2FIN
    189Suunnistajapankki Y 3FIN
    190Suunnistajapankki Y 4FIN
    191Suunnistajapankki Y 5FIN
    192Suunnistajapankki Y 6FIN
    193Suunnistajapankki Y 7FIN
    194Suunnistajapankki Y 8FIN