jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2003

    Leg times 4. leg 2,5 km

    110Uku Rooni11:16FINHiisirasti
    273Lauri Sild12:02+46ESTOK Vru
    21Vili Niemi12:02+46FINRajamen Rykmentti
    43Sebastian Mnsson12:14+58SWEHagaby GoIF
    524Sampo Rahko12:19+1:03FINSK Pohjanthti
    666Oleg Trushin12:25+1:09RUSNorthern Wind 2
    762Erik Blomgren12:34+1:18SWEStora Tuna IK
    87Raido Mitt12:45+1:29ESTOK Plva Kobras
    932Matti Takala12:46+1:30FINValkeakosken Haka
    1041Alexey Shifrin13:00+1:44RUSMile-Sport o-club
    1153Petr Zaslonkin13:05+1:49RUSNorthern Wind
    12160Kalle Liukkonen13:08+1:52FINDelta 2
    13170Jonathan Aronsson13:21+2:05SWEOK Tisaren 3
    1428Jussi Reijonen13:23+2:07FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    1527Tuomas Hongell13:30+2:14FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    1656Patrik Visnen13:31+2:15FINKymin Suunnistajat
    1726Antti Pendikinen13:40+2:24FINSK Savo
    186Teemu Perl13:42+2:26FINLapuan Virki
    194Martin Sand13:44+2:28SWEOK Tisaren
    8Samu Heiska13:44+2:28FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    58Severi Kymlinen13:44+2:28FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    2218Aatu Varjonen13:46+2:30FINRasti-Lukko
    2329Santtu Sainio13:48+2:32FINKeravan Urheilijat
    5Jaakko Laine13:48+2:32FINDelta
    2576Lauri Linnainmaa13:50+2:34FINKyrs-Rasti
    2670David Eriksson13:54+2:38SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    2712Mikko Siren13:59+2:43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2836Felix Gottberg14:03+2:47FINLynx 2
    291Tuomas Metsl14:04+2:48FINLynx
    3068Anton Pendikinen14:09+2:53FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y
    3119Teemu Lemmetty14:31+3:15FINOriveden Ponnistus
    3294Eero-Matti Vainio14:33+3:17FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    3313Juha Erkkil14:45+3:29FINHiisirasti 2
    43Tuomo Istolahti14:45+3:29FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    3552Toni Saari14:46+3:30FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    36151Juha Mnkrl14:56+3:40FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    3742Jani Hartvik15:00+3:44FINMalax IF
    3833Jesse Ynnil15:03+3:47FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    39182Juuso Mutikainen15:07+3:51FINLammin Ski
    4011Juha Hyyrylinen15:13+3:57FINNavi
    41155Jaakko Metsola15:17+4:01FINKymin Suunnistajat Y
    4215Matti Luuri15:18+4:02FINRasti-Jussit
    4387Kaido Lepik15:19+4:03ESTIlves
    4423Jukka-Pekka Seppnen15:20+4:04FINRastikarhut
    45111Janne Nieminen15:22+4:06FINPaimion Rasti 2
    46113Niko Latva15:25+4:09FINSuunta Jurva Y
    4750Topias Tiainen15:27+4:11FINKangasala SK
    4822Joakim Sthl15:31+4:15FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    49181Ott Kevvai15:40+4:24ESTOK Vru 2
    5054Leena Linjama15:44+4:28FINEspoon Suunta
    5138Anna-Sofia Marila15:47+4:31FINSuunta-Sepot
    5217Juha Jskelinen15:48+4:32FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    53125Ville Mrsky15:51+4:35FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    542Viktor Lvdahl15:52+4:36FINIF Femman
    55107Johanna Tiitto16:03+4:47FINRasTiimi
    5692Ilari Pohjala16:09+4:53FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    5757Ville Uosukainen16:13+4:57FINRasti-Nokia
    58156Bogdan Kvitkovski16:15+4:59RUSMile-Sport o-club 2
    5986Ville Varjonen16:17+5:01FINLapuan Virki 2
    108Mikko Leskinen16:17+5:01FINLynx 3
    61183Sven Oras16:19+5:03ESTIlves 2
    62127Antti-Pekka Valli16:21+5:05FINRasti-Jussit 2
    6347Aaro Nurmiainen16:27+5:11FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    64164Alexander Mochkin16:28+5:12RUSNorthern Wind - Mile-Sp Y
    6530Petteri Palmi16:36+5:20FINSSL Isot oravat
    6649Piibe Tammeme16:43+5:27ESTOK Orvand
    6745Ulla Savola16:47+5:31FINNivalan Urheilijat
    115Ilari Visnen16:47+5:31FINSuunta-Veikot
    69119Jani Suontausta16:50+5:34FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    7046Jonatan Aronsson16:51+5:35SWEOK Tisaren 2
    7139Tuomas Peltola16:52+5:36FINLiedon Parma
    122Juha 5 Leppvuori16:52+5:36FINVetelin Urheilijat Y
    7380Taneli Pakkanen16:59+5:43FINVehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y
    74124Henna Siren17:00+5:44FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    759Tatu Piiroinen17:02+5:46FINTurun Suunnistajat
    25Ville Keurulainen17:02+5:46FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    7735Tuukka Salmela17:05+5:49FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    78101Matti Valonen17:06+5:50FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    7967Teemu Kernen17:07+5:51FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    80129Antti Honkimaa17:14+5:58FINEspoon Suunta 2
    81120Eero Turto17:23+6:07FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    82131Arttu Jetsonen17:25+6:09FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    8374Karri Koistinen17:32+6:16FINSomeron Esa
    84167Kari-Jussi Korhonen17:36+6:20FINRasti-Saimaa 2
    8561Teemu Kyllnen17:38+6:22FINKuhmon Peurat
    86161Ismo Sillanp17:41+6:25FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    8788Antti Hiltunen17:43+6:27FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    88157Miikka Pohja17:44+6:28FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y
    8969Mikko Haikonen17:45+6:29FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    9079Riku Partanen17:47+6:31FINKalevan Rasti
    132Mikko Simola17:47+6:31FINIitin Pyrint Y
    92139Riku Salo17:51+6:35FINSiikaisten Sisu
    9393Erica Wiik17:54+6:38FINIF Femman 2
    94134Ville Kosola17:59+6:43FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    95109Laura Juntunen18:02+6:46FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2
    96147Joonas Syrjl18:04+6:48FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    97135Ilkka Hintukainen18:06+6:50FINTurun Suunnistajat Y
    185Saana Vahvelainen18:06+6:50FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    9948Antti-Pekka Niinist18:18+7:02FINPaimion Rasti
    10084Antti Alppi18:19+7:03FINPohjois-Satakunta
    10131Fredrik Lnnqvist18:44+7:28FINIF Brahe
    102152Tobias Henriksson18:52+7:36FINPargas IF
    143Panu Vikberg18:52+7:36FINRasti-Lukko Y
    10499Perttu Sainio18:57+7:41FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    10585Martti Luotonen19:02+7:46FINVakka-Rasti
    78Saara Hautala19:02+7:46FINSavon Suunta
    107158Jaakko Erkkil19:04+7:48FINVallan Suunta - EKU Y
    10863Jussi Virnala19:06+7:50FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    163Martti Siikaluoma19:06+7:50FINKangasala SK 4
    11040Kalervo Mkel19:17+8:01FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    11196Pirjo Olkkonen19:22+8:06FINLappeen Riento
    112128Antti Nevavuori19:25+8:09FINVakka-Rasti 2
    113172Pinja Kurppa19:31+8:15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    11490Janne Matikainen19:32+8:16FINRastiketut
    115116Katriina Kannus19:37+8:21FINKangasala SK 2
    11659Miika Kekkinen19:45+8:29FINPihkaniskat
    11771Oskari Raiskio20:01+8:45FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    118114Lauri Toivonen20:19+9:03FINRiihimen Suunnistajat Y
    119110Petri Pahkala20:24+9:08FINSK Pohjanthti Y
    120184Sampsa Martikainen20:25+9:09FINKoskelankyln Riento - Y
    12134Joonas Hyvttinen20:26+9:10FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y
    122162Konsta Lehto20:28+9:12FINSuunta-101 2
    12355Antti Virnala21:01+9:45FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    124130Rasmus Tunis21:04+9:48FINIF Femman 3
    12581Johan Engblom21:05+9:49FINDelta 3
    12689Paavo Visnen21:06+9:50FINHankasalmen Hanka - Han Y
    127166Aleksi Paavilainen21:09+9:53FINKangasala SK 3
    128145Jukka Iivari21:27+10:11FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3
    12991Mikko Kesl21:49+10:33FINLaitasaaren Veto
    13020Joakim Bjrklind21:58+10:42FINOK Botnia
    131137Fredrik Blomster22:09+10:53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    13264Tuomas Makkonen22:20+11:04FINHauhon Sisu
    13375Henri Lommi22:35+11:19FINPihkaniskat 2
    13444Mikko Hglund22:42+11:26FINRasti-Saimaa
    135179Pauliina Isokallio22:47+11:31FINPohjois-Satakunta 2
    136121Noora Riekkinen22:53+11:37FINSinkki-Sepot
    137112Janne Kuningas23:34+12:18FINLuumen Rasti
    13895Marcus von Schoultz23:38+12:22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    13983Petteri Rantala24:00+12:44FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    140178Matias Peltoniemi24:12+12:56FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    173Tuomas Viirto24:12+12:56FINDelta 4
    142175Joonas Pohjala24:46+13:30FINHiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y
    143100Joosua Ignatius24:55+13:39FINKangasniemen Kalske
    14465Iiro Lehtomki25:26+14:10FINPihkaniskat 3
    145186Mika Kemppainen26:02+14:46FINSotkamon Jymy
    14697Jaakko Pohja26:24+15:08FINLahden Alue Y
    147104Juho Mntyl26:28+15:12FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    148176Samuli Sijl27:11+15:55FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    149133Arttu Saarinen27:14+15:58FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3
    150142Jesper Byggmstar27:19+16:03FINIK Kronan
    15177Jesse Pulkkinen27:20+16:04FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    152123Heikki Viilo27:27+16:11FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    153149Ihalainen Niko27:34+16:18FINNavi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y
    153Jean Sillman27:34+16:18FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    155136Viktor Bck27:36+16:20FINOK Raseborg
    156174Pajunen Teemu28:24+17:08FINNavi Y 2
    157169Ville Havukainen28:53+17:37FINKoo-Vee 4
    158150Henrik Wennman29:00+17:44FINOK Botnia 2
    159146Laura Leppnen30:32+19:16FINKoo-Vee 3
    160154Iiro Lintula31:04+19:48FINPaimion Rasti 3
    161138Sami Kuoppala31:11+19:55FINKuortaneen Kunto
    162148Petro Oravalahti33:06+21:50FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    163177Aki Peltola34:02+22:46FINRasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y
    164106Ville Oksanen34:44+23:28FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    16582Teppo Salminen34:56+23:40FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    166141Aleksi Hjerp39:47+28:31FINKarkki-Rasti
    194Karoliina KallioDNFFINSuunnistajapankki Y 8
    140Teea KernenDQFINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2