jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2003

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 3,9 km

    1FINLynx 2 (36)20:28Niklas Saramki20:28
    2FINLynx (1)+1Juuso Metsl20:29
    3ESTOK Orvand (49)+7Lauri Tammeme20:35
    4SWEOK Tisaren (4)+9Daniel Atts20:37
    5FINPihkaniskat (59)+18Markus Lommi20:46
    6FINSuomusjrven Sisu (33)+1:21Antti Nurminen21:49
    7FINHiisirasti (10)+1:22Johannes Pohjala21:50
    8FINRasti-Nokia (57)+1:23Joonas Leppnen21:51
    9FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (52)+1:24Olli Korpi21:52
    10FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (72)+1:25Mikko Saari21:53
    11FINRasti-Saimaa (44)+1:26Kimmo Hglund21:54
    12FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (27)+1:27Eino Kattilakoski21:55
    13FINPihkaniskat 3 (65)+1:30Kalvis Mihailovs21:58
    14FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (17)+1:32Antti Uotila22:00
    15FINLynx 3 (108)+1:38Rainer Kujala22:06
    16FINTurun Suunnistajat (9)+1:59Markus Mononen22:27
    17FINDelta 2 (160)+1:59Joonas Rauhansalo22:27
    18FINKeravan Urheilijat (29)+2:00Janne Syrjl22:28
    19FINEspoon Suunta (54)+2:00Aki Kauppinen22:28
    20FINIF Femman (2)+2:03Mathias Hall22:31
    21FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34)+2:07Mikko Viskari22:35
    22FINRasti-Lukko (18)+2:11Janne Ala-ijl22:39
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (21)+2:17Aapo Summanen22:45
    24FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (151)+2:20Mikko Kolehmainen22:48
    25FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y (68)+2:21Paavo Pendikinen22:49
    26FINOriveden Ponnistus (19)+2:22Matti Kinnunen22:50
    27FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (35)+2:24Vili Virtanen22:52
    28FINRastikarhut (23)+2:26Teppo Tommila22:54
    29FINKuopion Suunnistajat (25)+2:27Joona Putkonen22:55
    30RUSNorthern Wind (53)+2:29Leonid Mytinski22:57
    31FINSK Savo (26)+2:30Simo Kukkola22:58
    32FINPohjankyrn Rasti (8)+2:31Matti Mki-Torkko22:59
    33FINVetelin Urheilijat Y (122)+2:33Ari-Pekka Lassila23:01
    34FINPohjois-Satakunta (84)+2:34Juha Huhtanen23:02
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (12)+2:35Olli Salo23:03
    36FINHiisirasti 2 (13)+2:40Ari-Pekka Asikainen23:08
    37SWEOK Tisaren 3 (170)+2:41Anders Borg23:09
    38FINValkeakosken Haka (32)+2:42Juha Mikkolainen23:10
    39FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (82)+2:43Samuli Hankivuo23:11
    40FINDelta (5)+2:43Vesa Ahlqvist23:11
    41FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (55)+2:44Juha Niemel23:12
    42FINRasTiimi (107)+2:44Ilkka Krki23:12
    43RUSNorthern Wind 2 (66)+2:45Artem Lebedev23:13
    44FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119)+2:46Leo Laakkonen23:14
    45ESTOK Plva Kobras (7)+2:47Martin Simpdon23:15
    46FINSK Pohjanthti (24)+3:44Antti Ahokoivu24:12
    47FINSuunta Jurva Y (113)+3:47Juha Lepp24:15
    48FINKoskelankyln Riento - Y (184)+3:55Marko Nikula24:23
    49RUSMile-Sport o-club (41)+4:06Michael Chegarovsky24:34
    50FINKalevan Rasti (79)+4:23Peter Wikstrm24:51
    51FINSomeron Esa (74)+4:31Jussi Mikkola24:59
    52FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (63)+4:41Toni Jyvsjrvi25:09
    53ESTOK Vru (73)+5:14Tnis Uiboupin25:42
    54FINKangasala SK (50)+5:16Samu Lehtola25:44
    55FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (94)+5:16Antti Vainio25:44
    56FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+5:21Lauri Vuorinen25:49
    57FINPargas IF (152)+5:29Henrik hrnberg25:57
    58FINVallan Suunta - EKU Y (158)+5:30Timo Koota25:58
    59FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (178)+5:33Teemu Kettula26:01
    60FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (40)+5:36Simo Kntti26:04
    61SWEStora Tuna IK (62)+5:41Jonas Lundgren26:09
    62FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106)+5:53Ville Kohonen26:21
    63FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (145)+5:53Tuomo Pyry26:21
    64FINLiedon Parma (39)+5:54Olli Suonp26:22
    65FINKuortaneen Kunto (138)+5:56Janne Kivenmki26:24
    66FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (101)+6:02Timo Huusari26:30
    67FINMalax IF (42)+6:07Mika Pensas26:35
    68FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (28)+6:14Tuomo Savolainen26:42
    69FINVakka-Rasti (85)+6:23Vesa Heikkil26:51
    70FINSK Pohjanthti Y (110)+6:30Janne Keisanen26:58
    71SWEOK Tisaren 2 (46)+6:31Andreas Johansson26:59
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (58)+6:31Juuso Jutila26:59
    73FINHankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89)+6:37Matti Hyyrylinen27:05
    74FINIitin Pyrint Y (132)+6:44Niila Ahokas27:12
    75FINOK Botnia (20)+6:45Jani Koistila27:13
    76FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47)+6:48Petri Markkanen27:16
    77FINTampereen Pyrint (16)+6:49Juho Saarikko27:17
    78FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y (168)+6:51Niina Laininen27:19
    79FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (88)+6:52Matti Sappinen27:20
    80RUSMile-Sport o-club 2 (156)+6:53Pavel Bozchko27:21
    81FINPohjois-Satakunta 2 (179)+7:18Heikki Joensuu27:46
    82FINIF Femman 2 (93)+7:19Janne Ojanper27:47
    83FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133)+7:32Anna-Sofia Vainio28:00
    84FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (22)+7:34Patrik Martin28:02
    85FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (167)+7:37Juho Mkinen28:05
    86FINNavi (11)+7:51Joona Koistinen28:19
    87FINKymin Suunnistajat Y (155)+8:08Ilari Sairanen28:36
    88FINRasti-Lukko Y (143)+8:12Tomas Snellman28:40
    89FINSavon Suunta (78)+8:17Jukka Loikkanen28:45
    90FINLapuan Virki (6)+8:25Juha Luoma28:53
    91SWEHagaby GoIF (3)+9:05Jakob Wallenhammar29:33
    92FINKokemen Kova-Vki (120)+9:17Pekka Ojala29:45
    93FINRastiketut (90)+9:30Jussi Hietakangas29:58
    94ESTIlves (87)+9:32Kristo Heinmann30:00
    95FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134)+9:53Henry Jokinen30:21
    96FINNavi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149)+9:57Lehtiniemi Iiro30:25
    97FINTurun Suunnistajat Y (135)+9:59Juuso Salmi30:27
    98FINVehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80)+9:59Tuomas Pakkanen30:27
    99FINLappeen Riento (96)+10:01Ville Ruokonen30:29
    100FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109)+10:05Jesse Martelius30:33
    101FINKuhmon Peurat (61)+10:06Jaakko Juntunen30:34
    102FINVakka-Rasti 2 (128)+10:10Antti Luotonen30:38
    103FINKyrs-Rasti (76)+10:11Olli Suonurmi30:39
    104FINPaimion Rasti (48)+10:14Vilppu Karjalainen30:42
    105FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+10:14Topi Penttinen30:42
    106FINLaitasaaren Veto (91)+10:30Maarit Nummi30:58
    107FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (69)+11:10Johannes Lehmuskoski31:38
    108FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (77)+11:19juha pitknen31:47
    109FINKangasniemen Kalske (100)+11:40Ville-Matti Tarvonen32:08
    110FINLammin Ski (182)+11:43Valtteri Virtanen32:11
    111FINOK Raseborg (136)+11:55Daniel Forsell32:23
    112ESTOK Vru 2 (181)+12:04Martti Kivi32:32
    113FINRasti-Jussit (15)+12:07Mikko Hyyti32:35
    114SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (70)+12:09Fredrik Larsson32:37
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (185)+12:16Lauri Kahila32:44
    116FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95)+12:17Tony Ingman32:45
    117FINLahden Alue Y (97)+12:25Aleksi Seppl32:53
    118FINSinkki-Sepot (121)+12:40Topi Haataja33:08
    119FINIF Brahe (31)+13:15Daniel Stenlund33:43
    120FINLuumen Rasti (112)+13:57Joni Hirvikallio34:25
    121FINKangasala SK 2 (116)+13:57Mikko Hlli34:25
    122FINKangasala SK 3 (166)+13:57Valtteri Vulli34:25
    123FINSuunta-Sepot (38)+14:12Tuomas Apiainen34:40
    124FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+14:14Eetu Rajala34:42
    125FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (71)+14:57Oskari Pesola35:25
    126FINKeuruun Kisailijat (125)+15:26Tomas Lehtomki35:54
    127FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+15:45Olli-Pekka Laakkio36:13
    128FINLapuan Virki 2 (86)+16:07Eetu Hirvilammi36:35
    129FINPaimion Rasti 2 (111)+16:14Niko-Petteri Salo36:42
    130ESTIlves 2 (183)+16:15Mrt Roosaare36:43
    131FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43)+16:20Mikko Leminen36:48
    132FINHauhon Sisu (64)+16:22Janne Rantio36:50
    133FINIF Femman 3 (130)+16:26Kenneth Lind36:54
    134FINSotkamon Jymy (186)+16:30Eetu Vhsyrinki36:58
    135FINNavi Y 2 (174)+16:30Roos Joni36:58
    136FINKoo-Vee 2 (51)+16:34Sami Maijala37:02
    137FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (92)+16:35Jussi Sepp37:03
    138FINSuunta-101 2 (162)+16:36Hannu Saarivaara37:04
    139FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137)+16:41Pontus von Schoultz37:09
    140ESTSRD SK (60)+16:46Nikolai Gerassimtshuk37:14
    141FINPihkaniskat 2 (75)+16:58Jori Weltner37:26
    142FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (67)+17:00Joona Hmlinen37:28
    143FINSiikaisten Sisu (139)+17:00Kalle Peltomki37:28
    144FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+17:06Antto-Iiro Suhonen37:34
    145FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (124)+17:11Lauri Moilanen37:39
    146FINRiihimen Suunnistajat Y (114)+17:24Pekka Iso-Markku37:52
    147FINDelta 3 (81)+17:26Jukka Palo37:54
    148FINKoo-Vee 3 (146)+17:28Joonas Puro37:56
    149FINHiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175)+17:29Jesse Aho37:57
    150FINEspoon Suunta 2 (129)+17:58Ville Kokkila38:26
    151FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (161)+18:00Juuso Raivio38:28
    152FINKangasala SK 4 (163)+18:02Janica Kiuru38:30
    153FINNivalan Urheilijat (45)+18:44Matti Yliniemi39:12
    154FINSuunta-Veikot (115)+18:47Ats Nisov39:15
    155FINKoo-Vee 4 (169)+21:34Markus Laine42:02
    156FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (104)+22:58Miikka Virtanen43:26
    157FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148)+23:27Marko Sajaniemi43:55
    158FINSSL Isot oravat (30)+24:49Heikki Kauppinen45:17
    159FINOK Botnia 2 (150)+25:12Daniel Wiik45:40
    160FINIK Kronan (142)+25:17Johannes Byggmstar45:45
    161FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83)+25:57Janne Rantala46:25
    162FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (123)+26:03Turkka Tulppo46:31
    163FINRasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177)+27:10Henna Pisto47:38
    164FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (147)+27:23Mikko Antell47:51
    165FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153)+28:03Jonas Nyman48:31
    166FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (176)+28:14Otso Seppl48:42
    167FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157)+29:56Akseli Harle50:24
    168FINPaimion Rasti 3 (154)+31:28Mikko Ranta51:56
    169FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (99)+33:17Juuso Matikainen53:45
    170FINKarkki-Rasti (141)+34:23Jani Heinonen54:51
    171FINDelta 4 (173)+34:24Kalle Susi54:52
    172FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (140)+37:08Tuomas Luukkonen57:36
    173RUSNorthern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164)+45:13Mikhail Barkovski1:05:41
    FINKoo-Vee (14)DQPetri Annila(23:19)
    FINOK Orient (37)DQMrten Bckman(22:01)
    FINSuunta-101 (98)DQRiku Martikainen(22:29)
    FINRasti-Nokia 2 (103)DQVili Mkinen(23:21)
    FINRasti-Pielinen (105)DQJarkko Jermakka(26:05)
    FINSaarijrven Pullistus (117)DQLauri Karvonen(26:30)
    FINRastivarsat (118)DQVeikko Rautala(38:25)
    FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo Y (144)DQAntti Ermaja(33:13)
    FINEspoon Suunta - Susi Y (159)DQTapio Vepslinen(38:24)
    FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (165)DQMarkus Salminen(27:43)
    FINOK Raseborg 2 (180)DQNiklas Wickholm(48:23)