jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2003

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 4,0 km

    1SWEOK Tisaren (4)43:14Johan Aronsson22:37
    2FINLynx 2 (36)+54Lauri Kleemola23:40
    3FINLynx (1)+1:02Juuso Kujanp23:47
    4FINDelta (5)+1:03Oskari Liukkonen21:06
    5FINTurun Suunnistajat (9)+1:04Antero Ranki21:51
    6FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (27)+1:44Samuli Saarela23:03
    7RUSNorthern Wind (53)+2:21Jury Agafontsev22:38
    8FINSuomusjrven Sisu (33)+2:30Janne Nurminen23:55
    9FINEspoon Suunta (54)+2:42Tommi Pajala23:28
    10FINKeravan Urheilijat (29)+3:13Antti Rusanen23:59
    11RUSNorthern Wind 2 (66)+4:00Slava Kruglov24:01
    12FINRasti-Lukko (18)+4:10Markus Ylijoki24:45
    13FINRastikarhut (23)+4:35Pekka Aalto24:55
    14FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34)+4:36Teemu Myllrinen25:15
    15FINPohjois-Satakunta (84)+5:00Elmeri Juura25:12
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (21)+5:01Jari-Matti Hiltunen25:30
    17FINSK Pohjanthti (24)+5:02Miika Lotvonen24:04
    18FINPohjankyrn Rasti (8)+5:08Antti Iivari25:23
    19FINRasti-Nokia (57)+5:16Asko Hmlinen26:39
    20FINHiisirasti (10)+5:17Eero Ranta26:41
    21FINSK Savo (26)+5:46Antti Nurmonen26:02
    22FINRasti-Saimaa (44)+5:49Juho Pulkkinen27:09
    23FINKuopion Suunnistajat (25)+5:57Joona Forss26:16
    24RUSMile-Sport o-club (41)+6:05Alexander Raikov24:45
    25FINDelta 2 (160)+6:12Sampsa Tikkala26:59
    26ESTOK Plva Kobras (7)+6:18Kaarel Kure26:17
    27FINValkeakosken Haka (32)+6:20Essi Partanen26:24
    28FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (17)+6:41Jarkko Suokas27:55
    29SWEOK Tisaren 3 (170)+6:53Fredrik Retelius26:58
    30ESTOK Vru (73)+7:32Timo Sild25:04
    31FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (35)+7:37Jere Ahonen27:59
    32FINNavi (11)+7:47Olli Viljakainen22:42
    33FINKangasala SK (50)+7:50Outi Ojanen25:20
    34FINIF Femman (2)+7:54Kim Holm28:37
    35SWEStora Tuna IK (62)+8:04Calle Grape25:09
    36FINPihkaniskat (59)+8:08Niko Olin30:36
    37FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+8:09Jarkko Tolsa25:34
    38FINRasTiimi (107)+8:11Teemu Vedenp28:13
    39FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (94)+8:13Sami Hmlinen25:43
    40SWEHagaby GoIF (3)+8:26Filip Dahlgren22:07
    41FINSomeron Esa (74)+8:33Reijo Mattila26:48
    42FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47)+8:36Tuomas Uusitalo24:34
    43FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (12)+8:49Sanna Nurmi29:00
    44FINSuunta Jurva Y (113)+9:00Teemu Lepp27:59
    45FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (151)+9:28Aki Salakka29:54
    46FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (82)+10:53Oskari Nylander30:56
    47FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (28)+10:55Riikka Annila27:27
    48FINOK Botnia (20)+11:30Jonathan Frjd27:31
    49FINTampereen Pyrint (16)+11:45Valtteri Repo27:42
    50FINVakka-Rasti (85)+12:33Ilkka Penttil28:56
    51FINLiedon Parma (39)+12:37Jussi Nummela29:29
    52FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (40)+12:42Jussi Kauppila29:52
    53FINKoskelankyln Riento - Y (184)+12:45Ville Mikkonen31:36
    54FINHiisirasti 2 (13)+12:53Sanna Jauhiainen32:59
    55FINOriveden Ponnistus (19)+13:03Aleksi Ylinen33:27
    56SWEOK Tisaren 2 (46)+13:53Linus Lauri30:08
    57FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (101)+13:57Markus Palo30:41
    58FINRasti-Jussit (15)+14:27Pekka Huhtanen25:06
    59SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (70)+14:27Emil Wirn25:04
    60FINLapuan Virki (6)+14:29Pekka Herttua28:50
    61FINPargas IF (152)+14:32Kalle Rantanen31:49
    62FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106)+14:42Matleena Juvonen31:35
    63RUSMile-Sport o-club 2 (156)+14:45Anthon Kvitkovski30:38
    64FINLynx 3 (108)+15:04Niklas Paganus36:12
    65FINKymin Suunnistajat Y (155)+15:40Antti Metsola30:18
    66FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (58)+15:52Tea Antila32:07
    67FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (63)+15:52Heli Latvala33:57
    68FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109)+16:24Saana Vh-Kouvola29:05
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (178)+16:25Lauri Lehtinen33:38
    70FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (22)+17:02Victor Mansner32:14
    71FINIitin Pyrint Y (132)+17:10Valto Laiho33:12
    72FINKalevan Rasti (79)+17:15Lauri Salomaa35:38
    73ESTOK Orvand (49)+17:27Mariann Sulg40:06
    74FINVakka-Rasti 2 (128)+17:49Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen30:25
    75FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119)+18:06Aleksi Lahti38:06
    76FINVallan Suunta - EKU Y (158)+18:43Elise Antila35:59
    77ESTIlves (87)+18:49Kenny Kivikas32:03
    78FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (88)+19:27Jukka Sappinen35:21
    79FINLammin Ski (182)+19:27Henri Eloranta30:30
    80FINPaimion Rasti (48)+20:23Juho Summa32:55
    81FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+20:23Joonas Tuominen32:55
    82FINTurun Suunnistajat Y (135)+20:24Miikka Salmi33:11
    83FINKuhmon Peurat (61)+20:25Mikko Huotari33:05
    84FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (69)+20:27Sannamari Lankia32:03
    85FINPohjois-Satakunta 2 (179)+20:29Antti Malm35:57
    86FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (55)+20:31Iisakki Anttila40:33
    87FINVetelin Urheilijat Y (122)+20:34Elias Ali-Haapala40:47
    88FINSavon Suunta (78)+22:41Matti Westerlund37:10
    89FINNavi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149)+22:55Leikas Jani35:44
    90FINKokemen Kova-Vki (120)+23:27Eetu Moisio36:56
    91FINKyrs-Rasti (76)+23:41Juho Tukia36:16
    92FINKuortaneen Kunto (138)+23:44Eeva-Marja Kaukola40:34
    93FINRasti-Lukko Y (143)+24:03Sami Valtonen38:37
    94FINSuunta-Sepot (38)+24:07Maija Sianoja32:41
    95FINPihkaniskat 3 (65)+24:13Misa Kekkinen45:29
    96FINLahden Alue Y (97)+24:32Aki Lahti34:53
    97FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (52)+24:58Ulla Ojala46:20
    98FINMalax IF (42)+25:06Tobias Hstman41:45
    99FINHankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89)+25:07Mikko Hyyrylinen41:16
    100FINLappeen Riento (96)+25:46Olli Nurmilaukas38:31
    101ESTOK Vru 2 (181)+25:48Katri Listak36:30
    102FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134)+25:55Iida Reiman38:48
    103FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95)+25:58Daniel Blomster36:27
    104FINVehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80)+26:05Niina Hautamki38:52
    105FINLapuan Virki 2 (86)+26:08Ville Sorvisto32:47
    106FINKangasala SK 2 (116)+26:14Elias Ylnen35:03
    107FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (67)+26:38Eero Leinonen32:24
    108FINIF Femman 2 (93)+26:38Johan Staffas42:05
    109FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (77)+26:50Lauri Lamminp38:17
    110FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133)+26:58Reeta Rantanen42:12
    111FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+27:29Jesse Pulli36:01
    112FINIF Brahe (31)+27:30Jesper Wikman37:01
    113FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y (168)+27:32Saara Huttunen43:27
    114FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (185)+28:16Laura Karhola38:46
    115FINLaitasaaren Veto (91)+28:33Satu Vyrynen40:49
    116FINEspoon Suunta 2 (129)+28:47Tarja Vesanto33:35
    117FINHauhon Sisu (64)+29:40Ilari Jalli36:04
    118FINLuumen Rasti (112)+29:58Tommi Vanhoja38:47
    119ESTIlves 2 (183)+29:59Johannes Heinsoo36:30
    120FINKeuruun Kisailijat (125)+30:42Antti Maltsin38:02
    121FINSiikaisten Sisu (139)+31:11Akseli Hirvikoski36:57
    122FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (92)+31:13Pekka Niemi37:24
    123FINSinkki-Sepot (121)+31:32Matti Koirikivi41:38
    124FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (167)+31:37Lauri Inkeri46:46
    125FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137)+31:43Kasper Snickars37:48
    126FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (145)+32:30Antti Keisanen49:23
    127FINHiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175)+32:34Tomi Heino37:51
    128FINDelta 3 (81)+32:58Eero Ahlqvist38:18
    129FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (71)+33:23Tuomas Koisti41:12
    130FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (124)+33:49Katriina Myllymki39:24
    131FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+34:42Antti Laine41:43
    132FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43)+34:45Matti Hautalahti41:11
    133FINSuunta-101 2 (162)+35:12Joona Viholainen41:22
    134FINRastiketut (90)+36:12Jussi Rantoja49:28
    135FINOK Raseborg (136)+36:12Peter Sderstrm47:03
    136FINKangasala SK 4 (163)+36:15Antti Tuhola40:59
    137FINNivalan Urheilijat (45)+36:20Helianna Tirri40:22
    138FINSuunta-Veikot (115)+36:38Tapio Viita-aho40:37
    139FINNavi Y 2 (174)+37:36Viljakainen Antton43:52
    140FINKangasniemen Kalske (100)+38:11Tero Kemppi49:17
    141FINPaimion Rasti 2 (111)+38:34Kimi Kilkkil45:06
    142FINPihkaniskat 2 (75)+39:40Pekka Paasonen45:28
    143FINIF Femman 3 (130)+39:40Linda Bck46:00
    144FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+41:13Petri Sonninen46:53
    145FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83)+41:37Anna Sangi38:26
    146FINOK Botnia 2 (150)+41:45Anneli Lvsund39:19
    147FINSotkamon Jymy (186)+41:46Iida-Mari Hrknen48:02
    148FINKangasala SK 3 (166)+43:01Riikka Kaikkonen51:50
    149FINRiihimen Suunnistajat Y (114)+45:31Ilkka Olkkonen50:53
    150FINKoo-Vee 3 (146)+46:02Noora Leppnen51:20
    151FINIK Kronan (142)+46:39Elin Skutnabba44:08
    152FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y (68)+47:14Tommi Hiltunen1:07:39
    153FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153)+48:02Lars-Olof Sjholm42:45
    154FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157)+48:12Matias Synvjrvi41:02
    155FINSSL Isot oravat (30)+49:08Markku Vainio47:05
    156FINPaimion Rasti 3 (154)+49:42Tommi Reponen41:00
    157FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (147)+50:14Markus Mlkki45:37
    158FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (104)+51:39Teemu Vuorenp51:27
    159FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (161)+52:54Juuso Maskonen57:40
    160FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (140)+52:58Saila Kuusela38:36
    161FINSK Pohjanthti Y (110)+53:02Ari-Matti Niemi1:09:18
    162FINDelta 4 (173)+53:24Juuso Tuunanen41:46
    163FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (99)+54:05Lauri Launoen43:34
    164FINKoo-Vee 4 (169)+54:10Valtteri Piira55:22
    165FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (123)+1:01:36Taru Suonurmi58:19
    166FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (176)+1:05:35Eetu Summanen1:00:07
    167FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148)+1:05:45Henna Strandman1:05:04
    168FINRasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177)+1:08:30Elina Ruokolainen1:04:06
    169RUSNorthern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164)+1:12:04Vladimir Kirasirov49:37
    170FINKarkki-Rasti (141)+1:18:45Joni Salo1:07:08
    ESTSRD SK (60)DQAleksandr Shved(32:05)
    FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (72)DQMatti Leinonen(26:41)
    FINKoo-Vee 2 (51)DQMikko Renfors(29:02)