jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2003

    Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 4,8 km

    1SWEOK Tisaren (4)2:08:29Malin Sand31:26
    2FINLynx (1)+4:06Paula Iso-Markku30:26
    3FINRajamen Rykmentti (21)+5:11Susanna Tervo31:34
    4FINHiisirasti (10)+5:12Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen31:23
    5FINValkeakosken Haka (32)+5:34Sanni Salonen31:54
    6RUSNorthern Wind (53)+5:36Julia Makhover36:57
    7FINTurun Suunnistajat (9)+7:40Sanna Laaksonen33:57
    8SWEHagaby GoIF (3)+11:35Amelie Wallenhammar38:00
    9FINDelta (5)+11:47Essi Kangasaho35:26
    10FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (27)+11:50Jaana Pulkkinen35:12
    11FINRasti-Lukko (18)+11:55Liisi Hentonen38:19
    12FINPohjankyrn Rasti (8)+12:08Maarit Korpi35:47
    13FINSK Pohjanthti (24)+12:15Sara Lax38:39
    14FINRastikarhut (23)+12:16Matleena Mannelin35:53
    15FINEspoon Suunta (54)+12:47Anu Uhotoinen36:34
    16FINKangasala SK (50)+12:52Heini Papinsaari32:42
    17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (12)+12:54Heini Saarimki32:35
    18FINIF Femman (2)+14:46Pernilla Tunis33:49
    19ESTOK Plva Kobras (7)+15:23Ly Trei35:02
    20FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (94)+15:24Reetta Lvgren38:56
    21FINKeravan Urheilijat (29)+15:36Pivi Nieminen38:27
    22RUSMile-Sport o-club (41)+15:43Anastassia Volkova40:48
    23FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (28)+18:52Tiina Vuorenp38:32
    24FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47)+19:05Hanna Laakso37:04
    25FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (35)+19:33Jenni Jrvinen39:09
    26FINSuomusjrven Sisu (33)+19:34Riikka Laakso39:11
    27FINLynx 2 (36)+19:35Suvi Kujala33:47
    28FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (17)+19:41Aliisa Klemel39:10
    29SWEStora Tuna IK (62)+21:04Elin Franzon44:41
    30RUSNorthern Wind 2 (66)+23:22Anna Potapova36:42
    31FINNavi (11)+23:24Jenny Martikainen37:31
    32FINRasti-Nokia (57)+23:24Lauriina Lustig43:11
    33FINLiedon Parma (39)+23:31Hanna Sareila32:54
    34FINLapuan Virki (6)+23:35Johanna Herttua37:50
    35FINHiisirasti 2 (13)+23:36Erika Haviala37:38
    36FINRasti-Jussit (15)+23:39Tiina Ilkka36:37
    37FINDelta 2 (160)+23:47Pirita Orkola38:02
    38FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+24:06Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro33:27
    39FINSK Savo (26)+26:59Ritva Partanen46:37
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (58)+27:25Anni Savolainen41:16
    41FINOK Botnia (20)+30:19Heini Wennman33:27
    42FINSuunta-Sepot (38)+30:22Ulrika Uotila32:05
    43FINLammin Ski (182)+30:27Mari Tikkanen37:41
    44SWEOK Tisaren 2 (46)+30:31Johanna Jonsson39:56
    45FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (101)+30:31Anniina Niiranen39:46
    46FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (22)+30:32Rasa Ptashekaite35:14
    47FINPaimion Rasti (48)+31:15Matleena Lindeqvist34:16
    48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119)+33:48Laura Leppl38:26
    49FINOriveden Ponnistus (19)+33:59Taina Uotila47:15
    50FINPihkaniskat (59)+35:00Laura Tolvanen38:04
    51FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (40)+35:20Noora Rajamki38:24
    52ESTOK Orvand (49)+35:24Merliis Sulg40:09
    53RUSMile-Sport o-club 2 (156)+35:46Vera Sidorova44:58
    54FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (88)+36:11Mari Hiltunen34:26
    55FINLapuan Virki 2 (86)+36:13Johanna Pensas33:24
    56FINVehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80)+36:23Veera Posti36:12
    57FINRasTiimi (107)+36:34Marjo Tiitto45:53
    58FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (151)+37:35Inkeri Simonen44:41
    59FINKokemen Kova-Vki (120)+37:46Heidi Horelli40:52
    60FINKalevan Rasti (79)+37:52Marika Piironen36:50
    61FINKuopion Suunnistajat (25)+39:09Anne-Mari Riihinen45:22
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (69)+40:05Anna-Kaisa Kannisto43:04
    63FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (178)+42:04Emma Lhdekorpi41:47
    64FINVakka-Rasti (85)+42:07Heli Heikkil45:02
    65SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (70)+42:14Kajsa Axin41:55
    66FINKyrs-Rasti (76)+42:39Heidi Sarvijrvi39:10
    67FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109)+42:47Suvi-Elina Sulonen42:17
    68FINKymin Suunnistajat Y (155)+42:48Hanna Kaipiainen38:21
    69FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (63)+44:04Jenna Kivenmki47:03
    70FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (67)+49:12Marjo Hmlinen36:35
    71FINPohjois-Satakunta (84)+49:12Lotta Rberg35:47
    72FINIF Femman 2 (93)+49:14Malena Hjerpe42:24
    73FINKeuruun Kisailijat (125)+49:51Milka Leppsalmi38:13
    74FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34)+50:08Anni Kovanen1:04:14
    75FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (55)+50:09Johanna Ranta49:37
    76FINVallan Suunta - EKU Y (158)+50:16Jenni Salminen46:14
    77FINSuunta Jurva Y (113)+50:31Paula Jskelinen45:31
    78ESTIlves (87)+52:36Tiina Lind48:22
    79FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (92)+52:50Eeva Luukkanen39:55
    80FINLynx 3 (108)+53:36Anne Kiijrvi40:16
    81SWEOK Tisaren 3 (170)+53:36Hanna Kask1:02:05
    82FINIitin Pyrint Y (132)+53:46Karoliina Auvinen1:00:59
    83FINKangasala SK 2 (116)+55:28Marika Kaikkonen48:57
    84FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+56:12Anu Kuuttila45:51
    85ESTOK Vru 2 (181)+56:21Raili Raudsepp56:06
    86FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134)+57:40Marika Teini35:53
    87FINIF Brahe (31)+57:42Ida Stenlund36:32
    88FINRasti-Saimaa (44)+57:48Kukka-Maaria Repo49:03
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (124)+57:52Teija Lehmuskoski44:49
    90FINKuhmon Peurat (61)+57:57Sanna Malinen42:45
    91FINKoskelankyln Riento - Y (184)+58:02Riikka Ruokamo42:53
    92FINHankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89)+58:04Anne Kihlstrm50:56
    93FINLappeen Riento (96)+1:01:03Kati Hs38:41
    94FINEspoon Suunta 2 (129)+1:02:40Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen49:08
    95FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+1:03:02Milla Salo37:39
    96FINRastiketut (90)+1:05:14Heini Rantoja43:38
    97FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (77)+1:05:21Marjaana Andelin46:18
    98FINSavon Suunta (78)+1:05:22Eija Westerlund48:58
    99FINPihkaniskat 3 (65)+1:06:42Krista Mihailova45:01
    100FINNivalan Urheilijat (45)+1:07:17Tiina Savola48:15
    101FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95)+1:07:18Jenny Lnnberg40:55
    102FINLahden Alue Y (97)+1:07:19Sara Tourunen44:39
    103FINSomeron Esa (74)+1:07:22Elina Juote54:13
    104FINHauhon Sisu (64)+1:08:46Heli Koskinen46:25
    105FINLaitasaaren Veto (91)+1:10:23Niina Kesl44:43
    106FINTurun Suunnistajat Y (135)+1:10:38Piia Saksanen47:56
    107FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43)+1:11:42Rosita Nivukoski58:34
    108FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106)+1:12:21Anni Nurmela49:56
    109FINNavi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149)+1:12:22Laapas Essi53:09
    110FINPaimion Rasti 2 (111)+1:16:26Hanna-Maaret Ahlqvist49:35
    111FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157)+1:18:25Angelica Lindqvist35:32
    112FINKuortaneen Kunto (138)+1:18:27Minna Kuoppala52:32
    113FINSinkki-Sepot (121)+1:18:43Hanna Ruotsalainen43:13
    114FINSuunta-101 2 (162)+1:18:50Suvi Saarivaara57:10
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (185)+1:19:07Janette Keskinen56:56
    116FINKangasala SK 4 (163)+1:19:10Nelli Karhonen51:29
    117FINKangasala SK 3 (166)+1:19:16Sonja Saarenp42:31
    118FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133)+1:19:32Mari Rauvola53:32
    119FINSiikaisten Sisu (139)+1:20:15Hanna Peltomki57:44
    120FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137)+1:21:35Carina Nyberg50:37
    121FINSSL Isot oravat (30)+1:22:28Tanja Saukonoja51:10
    122FINVakka-Rasti 2 (128)+1:22:31Helena Raula1:12:02
    123FINSuunta-Veikot (115)+1:22:48Krista Viita-aho59:51
    124FINNavi Y 2 (174)+1:26:28Riku Koivusalo32:55
    125FINSK Pohjanthti Y (110)+1:27:11Elina Runtti41:40
    126FINKoo-Vee 3 (146)+1:30:21Saijaleena Tikkinen39:47
    127FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (99)+1:30:27Heidi Lampen46:24
    128FINPihkaniskat 2 (75)+1:30:30Suvi Juvonen45:00
    129FINHiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175)+1:30:56Kaisa Tuominen47:50
    130FINPohjois-Satakunta 2 (179)+1:33:37Annika Hepokorpi1:11:03
    131FINIK Kronan (142)+1:34:33Eva-Lina Skogvik44:24
    132FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (145)+1:35:17Riina Salomaa49:25
    133ESTIlves 2 (183)+1:35:32Liina Krst1:09:32
    134FINKangasniemen Kalske (100)+1:37:28Satu Hmlinen40:58
    135FINIF Femman 3 (130)+1:37:34Ida Furuns51:48
    136FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (161)+1:39:36Anne-Maarit Pilkkakangas49:10
    137FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (104)+1:41:06Saana Konkola50:59
    138FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (176)+1:41:07Matleena Ojapalo31:34
    139FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+1:43:10Jutta Forss59:51
    140FINOK Raseborg (136)+1:44:46Minna Pienimki49:16
    141FINLuumen Rasti (112)+1:44:48Anniina Meuronen54:42
    142FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (82)+1:46:15Vilhelmiina Sinervo1:00:26
    143FINPaimion Rasti 3 (154)+1:52:14Jaana Grnholm42:01
    144FINDelta 3 (81)+1:54:11Leena Moisander1:08:24
    145FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83)+1:54:32Maaret Saarela1:08:47
    146FINKoo-Vee 4 (169)+1:55:09Mari Kaita53:19
    147RUSNorthern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164)+1:56:42Anna Vavilova40:47
    148FINSotkamon Jymy (186)+1:58:51Katri Kanste1:13:10
    149FINOK Botnia 2 (150)+2:05:58Malin Slotte58:49
    150FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153)+2:09:26Annika Railila1:08:07
    151FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (123)+2:10:01Inka Tienari1:00:57
    152FINRasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177)+2:10:10Tarja Kilpelinen47:39
    153FINDelta 4 (173)+2:23:45Pauliina Moisander1:04:26
    154FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (71)+2:59:14Salla Koskela1:29:49
    155FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148)+3:16:59Tuuli Kettunen1:07:07
    156FINKarkki-Rasti (141)+4:30:01Eeva Mikkola1:05:47
    FINPargas IF (152)DQBodil Dahlen(50:31)
    FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (52)DQSanna Keisanen(46:22)
    FINSK Savo - SK Savo Y (68)DQTiina Laininen(44:34)
    FINRasti-Saimaa 2 (167)DQMinttu-Maija Repo(40:16)