jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2003

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

    1SWEOK Tisaren (4)2:04:11Malin Sand27:08
    2FINLynx (1)+3:56Paula Iso-Markku25:58
    3FINHiisirasti (10)+5:22Noora-Sofia Ruotsalainen27:15
    4FINRajamen Rykmentti (21)+5:25Susanna Tervo27:30
    5FINValkeakosken Haka (32)+5:31Sanni Salonen27:33
    6RUSNorthern Wind (53)+5:40Julia Makhover32:43
    7FINTurun Suunnistajat (9)+6:42Sanna Laaksonen28:41
    8FINSK Pohjanthti (24)+7:20Sara Lax29:26
    9FINDelta (5)+10:47Essi Kangasaho30:08
    10FINPohjankyrn Rasti (8)+10:49Maarit Korpi30:10
    11FINRasti-Lukko (18)+10:52Liisi Hentonen32:58
    12FINRastikarhut (23)+10:53Matleena Mannelin30:12
    13FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (27)+11:02Jaana Pulkkinen30:06
    14SWEHagaby GoIF (3)+11:27Amelie Wallenhammar33:34
    15FINEspoon Suunta (54)+11:30Anu Uhotoinen30:59
    16FINKangasala SK (50)+13:04Heini Papinsaari28:36
    17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (12)+13:07Heini Saarimki28:30
    18FINIF Femman (2)+14:07Pernilla Tunis28:52
    19ESTOK Plva Kobras (7)+14:34Ly Trei29:55
    20FINKeravan Urheilijat (29)+14:44Pivi Nieminen33:17
    21RUSMile-Sport o-club (41)+14:46Anastassia Volkova35:33
    22FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (94)+14:48Reetta Lvgren34:02
    23FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (35)+16:24Jenni Jrvinen31:42
    24FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (28)+17:44Tiina Vuorenp33:06
    25FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47)+18:30Hanna Laakso32:11
    26SWEStora Tuna IK (62)+19:18Elin Franzon38:37
    27FINLynx 2 (36)+19:20Suvi Kujala29:14
    28FINSuomusjrven Sisu (33)+19:22Riikka Laakso34:41
    29FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (17)+19:26Aliisa Klemel34:37
    30RUSNorthern Wind 2 (66)+22:50Anna Potapova31:52
    31FINDelta 2 (160)+22:53Pirita Orkola32:50
    32FINNavi (11)+22:55Jenny Martikainen32:44
    33FINRasti-Jussit (15)+22:59Tiina Ilkka31:39
    34FINRasti-Nokia (57)+23:00Lauriina Lustig38:29
    35FINLapuan Virki (6)+23:01Johanna Herttua32:58
    36FINHiisirasti 2 (13)+23:02Erika Haviala32:46
    37FINLiedon Parma (39)+23:43Hanna Sareila28:48
    38FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+23:44Heta-Kaisa Koivupuro28:47
    39FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (58)+25:11Anni Savolainen34:44
    40FINSK Savo (26)+25:13Ritva Partanen40:33
    41SWEOK Tisaren 2 (46)+30:31Johanna Jonsson35:38
    42FINOK Botnia (20)+30:32Heini Wennman29:22
    43FINSuunta-Sepot (38)+30:32Ulrika Uotila27:57
    44FINLammin Ski (182)+30:34Mari Tikkanen33:30
    45FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (22)+30:37Rasa Ptashekaite31:01
    46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (101)+30:39Anniina Niiranen35:36
    47FINPaimion Rasti (48)+30:47Matleena Lindeqvist29:30
    48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119)+32:36Laura Leppl32:56
    49FINOriveden Ponnistus (19)+32:54Taina Uotila41:52
    50FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (40)+33:48Noora Rajamki32:34
    51ESTOK Orvand (49)+33:51Merliis Sulg34:18
    52FINPihkaniskat (59)+33:55Laura Tolvanen32:41
    53FINVehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80)+34:44Veera Posti30:15
    54FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (151)+34:53Inkeri Simonen37:41
    55FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (88)+35:38Mari Hiltunen29:35
    56FINRasTiimi (107)+35:49Marjo Tiitto40:50
    57FINLapuan Virki 2 (86)+35:50Johanna Pensas28:43
    58FINKokemen Kova-Vki (120)+35:53Heidi Horelli34:41
    59FINKuopion Suunnistajat (25)+37:25Anne-Mari Riihinen39:20
    60FINKalevan Rasti (79)+37:32Marika Piironen32:12
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (69)+38:48Anna-Kaisa Kannisto37:29
    62SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (70)+39:45Kajsa Axin35:08
    63FINVakka-Rasti (85)+40:26Heli Heikkil39:03
    64FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (178)+42:02Emma Lhdekorpi37:27
    65FINKyrs-Rasti (76)+42:10Heidi Sarvijrvi34:23
    66FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (63)+42:18Jenna Kivenmki40:59
    67FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109)+42:34Suvi-Elina Sulonen37:46
    68FINKymin Suunnistajat Y (155)+42:36Hanna Kaipiainen33:51
    69FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34)+46:39Anni Kovanen56:27
    70FINIF Femman 2 (93)+48:21Malena Hjerpe37:13
    71FINPohjois-Satakunta (84)+48:23Lotta Rberg30:40
    72FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (67)+48:25Marjo Hmlinen31:30
    73FINVallan Suunta - EKU Y (158)+48:47Jenni Salminen40:27
    74FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (55)+49:05Johanna Ranta44:15
    75FINSuunta Jurva Y (113)+50:07Paula Jskelinen40:49
    76FINKeuruun Kisailijat (125)+50:09Milka Leppsalmi34:13
    77FINIitin Pyrint Y (132)+50:56Karoliina Auvinen53:51
    78SWEOK Tisaren 3 (170)+51:20Hanna Kask55:31
    79FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (92)+51:31Eeva Luukkanen34:18
    80ESTOK Vru 2 (181)+51:37Raili Raudsepp47:04
    81ESTIlves (87)+51:59Tiina Lind43:27
    82FINLynx 3 (108)+52:20Anne Kiijrvi34:42
    83FINKangasala SK 2 (116)+53:18Marika Kaikkonen42:29
    84FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+53:22Anu Kuuttila38:43
    85FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (124)+54:56Teija Lehmuskoski37:35
    86FINHankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89)+56:28Anne Kihlstrm45:02
    87FINRasti-Saimaa (44)+56:29Kukka-Maaria Repo43:26
    88FINKuhmon Peurat (61)+56:30Sanna Malinen37:00
    89FINKoskelankyln Riento - Y (184)+56:31Riikka Ruokamo37:04
    90FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134)+56:53Marika Teini30:48
    91FINIF Brahe (31)+57:22Ida Stenlund31:54
    92FINEspoon Suunta 2 (129)+59:56Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen42:06
    93FINLappeen Riento (96)+1:00:53Kati Hs34:13
    94FINRastiketut (90)+1:01:59Heini Rantoja36:05
    95FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+1:02:07Milla Salo32:26
    96FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (77)+1:02:34Marjaana Andelin39:13
    97FINSavon Suunta (78)+1:02:36Eija Westerlund41:54
    98FINPihkaniskat 3 (65)+1:06:04Krista Mihailova40:05
    99FINSomeron Esa (74)+1:06:19Elina Juote48:52
    100FINLahden Alue Y (97)+1:06:21Sara Tourunen39:23
    101FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95)+1:06:23Jenny Lnnberg35:42
    102FINHauhon Sisu (64)+1:06:38Heli Koskinen39:59
    103FINNivalan Urheilijat (45)+1:06:40Tiina Savola43:20
    104FINLaitasaaren Veto (91)+1:08:16Niina Kesl38:18
    105FINTurun Suunnistajat Y (135)+1:08:50Piia Saksanen41:50
    106FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43)+1:09:22Rosita Nivukoski51:56
    107FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106)+1:09:59Anni Nurmela43:16
    108FINNavi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149)+1:10:02Laapas Essi46:31
    109FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133)+1:13:52Mari Rauvola43:34
    110FINPaimion Rasti 2 (111)+1:13:53Hanna-Maaret Ahlqvist42:44
    111FINSSL Isot oravat (30)+1:13:55Tanja Saukonoja38:19
    112FINKangasala SK 4 (163)+1:17:04Nelli Karhonen45:05
    113FINSuunta-101 2 (162)+1:17:13Suvi Saarivaara51:15
    114FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (185)+1:17:15Janette Keskinen50:46
    115FINKuortaneen Kunto (138)+1:17:17Minna Kuoppala47:04
    116FINVakka-Rasti 2 (128)+1:17:21Helena Raula1:02:34
    117FINSinkki-Sepot (121)+1:18:05Hanna Ruotsalainen38:17
    118FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157)+1:18:06Angelica Lindqvist30:55
    119FINSiikaisten Sisu (139)+1:18:29Hanna Peltomki51:40
    120FINKangasala SK 3 (166)+1:18:38Sonja Saarenp37:35
    121FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137)+1:20:02Carina Nyberg44:46
    122FINSuunta-Veikot (115)+1:20:14Krista Viita-aho52:59
    123FINNavi Y 2 (174)+1:26:05Riku Koivusalo28:14
    124FINSK Pohjanthti Y (110)+1:26:31Elina Runtti36:42
    125ESTIlves 2 (183)+1:27:43Liina Krst57:25
    126FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (99)+1:28:19Heidi Lampen39:58
    127FINPihkaniskat 2 (75)+1:28:21Suvi Juvonen38:33
    128FINKoo-Vee 3 (146)+1:28:31Saijaleena Tikkinen33:39
    129FINHiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175)+1:29:12Kaisa Tuominen41:48
    130FINPohjois-Satakunta 2 (179)+1:30:20Annika Hepokorpi1:03:28
    131FINIK Kronan (142)+1:32:48Eva-Lina Skogvik38:21
    132FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (145)+1:33:03Riina Salomaa42:53
    133FINKangasniemen Kalske (100)+1:35:30Satu Hmlinen34:42
    134FINIF Femman 3 (130)+1:35:57Ida Furuns45:53
    135FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (161)+1:36:21Anne-Maarit Pilkkakangas41:37
    136FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (104)+1:38:41Saana Konkola44:16
    137FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+1:40:20Jutta Forss52:43
    138FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (176)+1:41:03Matleena Ojapalo27:12
    139FINOK Raseborg (136)+1:41:37Minna Pienimki41:49
    140FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83)+1:41:39Maaret Saarela51:36
    141FINLuumen Rasti (112)+1:42:08Anniina Meuronen47:44
    142FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (82)+1:42:10Vilhelmiina Sinervo52:03
    143FINDelta 3 (81)+1:50:34Leena Moisander1:00:29
    144FINSotkamon Jymy (186)+1:50:47Katri Kanste1:00:48
    145FINPaimion Rasti 3 (154)+1:51:02Jaana Grnholm36:31
    146FINKoo-Vee 4 (169)+1:52:57Mari Kaita46:49
    147RUSNorthern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164)+1:53:48Anna Vavilova33:35
    148FINOK Botnia 2 (150)+2:04:27Malin Slotte53:00
    149FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153)+2:06:01Annika Railila1:00:24
    150FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (123)+2:06:04Inka Tienari52:42
    151FINRasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177)+2:09:28Tarja Kilpelinen42:39
    152FINDelta 4 (173)+2:18:50Pauliina Moisander55:13
    153FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (71)+2:55:53Salla Koskela1:22:10
    154FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148)+3:13:13Tuuli Kettunen59:03
    155FINKarkki-Rasti (141)+4:27:32Eeva Mikkola59:00