jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2003

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 6,1 km

    1SWEOK Tisaren (4)2:44:50Pelle kerberg36:21
    2FINHiisirasti (10)+2:18Jussi Simula33:27
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat (9)+4:40Aleksi Mattila33:21
    4FINRajamen Rykmentti (21)+4:43Pyry Niemi35:53
    5FINLynx (1)+5:02Aapo Leskinen37:17
    6RUSNorthern Wind (53)+5:04Pavel Kalaidin35:49
    7FINDelta (5)+9:50Janne Heikka34:24
    8FINRastikarhut (23)+9:51Timo Jukkola33:56
    9FINSK Pohjanthti (24)+9:52Janne Harju33:58
    10FINRasti-Lukko (18)+9:53Saku Ylijoki34:19
    11FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (27)+9:56Jaakko Kattilakoski34:27
    12FINKeravan Urheilijat (29)+11:08Hannu Airila31:53
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (12)+12:09Jussi Laakkio35:36
    14FINValkeakosken Haka (32)+12:29Jussi Nurminen43:16
    15RUSMile-Sport o-club (41)+14:41Alexey Zemliakov35:19
    16FINPohjankyrn Rasti (8)+14:43Panu Heiska38:56
    17FINIF Femman (2)+15:45Robin Bckstrm37:20
    18SWEHagaby GoIF (3)+15:46Anton Blomgren40:32
    19FINKangasala SK (50)+20:02Jukka Pekka Prssinen43:31
    20FINNavi (11)+21:41Olli-Pekka Koistinen34:38
    21FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (17)+21:43Antti Kuusela38:23
    22FINEspoon Suunta (54)+21:45Antti Paasikoski45:19
    23ESTOK Plva Kobras (7)+22:41Alar Assor43:39
    24FINLiedon Parma (39)+22:46Lasse Suonp35:36
    25FINDelta 2 (160)+22:47Jarkko Saarinen35:21
    26FINHiisirasti 2 (13)+22:50Juho Uotila35:35
    27FINLapuan Virki (6)+22:53Juuso Tuomaala35:39
    28FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47)+23:00Tuomas Hapola40:16
    29FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (35)+23:48Kalle Rantala40:36
    30FINRasti-Jussit (15)+26:09Mikko Uitto38:51
    31FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (94)+26:32Antti Rauvola47:29
    32FINSuomusjrven Sisu (33)+28:47Iiro Linden45:34
    33RUSNorthern Wind 2 (66)+28:55Vladimir Sergeev41:54
    34FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (28)+29:12Jyri Ylikoski46:41
    35FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+33:05Henrik Visnen45:20
    36FINSK Savo (26)+34:00Timo Mhnen43:22
    37FINPaimion Rasti (48)+34:06Ville Kivel39:12
    38FINLynx 2 (36)+34:08Mika Seppnen50:54
    39SWEStora Tuna IK (62)+34:14Andreas Nordfors49:31
    40FINOK Botnia (20)+35:21Fredrik Hagstrm41:23
    41SWEOK Tisaren 2 (46)+35:21Ivan Forsgren41:11
    42FINLapuan Virki 2 (86)+36:53Jaakko Sorvisto37:01
    43FINOriveden Ponnistus (19)+36:56Valtteri Ylinen39:18
    44RUSMile-Sport o-club 2 (156)+36:58Artem Shliakov37:33
    45FINSuunta-Sepot (38)+37:24Jaakko Mkel43:23
    46FINRasti-Nokia (57)+37:54Janne Leppnen50:51
    47FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (40)+41:27Juuso Vstil42:28
    48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119)+41:30Mikko Virtanen44:03
    49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (22)+41:31Mikael Ingman47:20
    50SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (70)+45:18Johan Persson39:25
    51FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (58)+45:23Joonas Julkunen54:19
    52FINLammin Ski (182)+45:38Elina Jouppi51:32
    53FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (178)+49:14Joonas Heiskanen43:31
    54FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (69)+49:29Eero Moilanen45:45
    55FINRasTiimi (107)+49:36Jukka Povelainen49:23
    56FINKalevan Rasti (79)+51:13Aaro Asikainen49:42
    57FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (88)+51:59Juha Simola52:09
    58FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (55)+52:06Jussi Laurila38:18
    59FINPihkaniskat (59)+52:10Ville Lindfors53:31
    60ESTIlves (87)+52:17Riho Taba36:02
    61FINIF Femman 2 (93)+52:18Jens Jern39:25
    62FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34)+52:24Antti Myllrinen38:37
    63FINIitin Pyrint Y (132)+52:31Aapo Laiho35:06
    64FINPohjois-Satakunta (84)+53:49Jaakko Juura40:58
    65FINKokemen Kova-Vki (120)+54:34Jaakko Seppl53:09
    66FINVakka-Rasti (85)+55:11Juhani Penttil49:25
    67FINKymin Suunnistajat Y (155)+55:43Kaarle Pieninkeroinen49:16
    68FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (63)+56:16Valtteri Anttila48:33
    69FINKuopion Suunnistajat (25)+56:23Sami Hyvnen53:35
    70FINVallan Suunta - EKU Y (158)+58:29Juho Koota44:34
    71FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (109)+1:01:26Juuso Elo55:00
    72FINHankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89)+1:01:48Vesa Hytnen40:05
    73FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (67)+1:04:51Lauri Leinonen52:00
    74FINVehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80)+1:04:52Joonas Notkola1:04:50
    75FINKoskelankyln Riento - Y (184)+1:05:13Jaakko Mikkonen43:32
    76FINLappeen Riento (96)+1:05:14Ilkka Torniainen40:32
    77FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (92)+1:05:16janne Apiainen48:47
    78FINLynx 3 (108)+1:05:19Atte Hackman48:04
    79FINRasti-Saimaa (44)+1:05:49Antti-Ville Korhonen44:22
    80FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+1:06:28Arttu Pulli46:37
    81FINKyrs-Rasti (76)+1:06:30Tuukka Rajamki1:00:12
    82SWEOK Tisaren 3 (170)+1:07:35Anders Borg50:20
    83FINKuhmon Peurat (61)+1:10:09Mikko Hyvnen48:33
    84FINLahden Alue Y (97)+1:10:58Paavo Leinonen40:00
    85FINEspoon Suunta 2 (129)+1:12:24Lauri Peltonen46:05
    86FINIF Brahe (31)+1:15:03Jon Sjholm53:42
    87FINSavon Suunta (78)+1:17:24Ari Saavalainen48:23
    88FINNavi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149)+1:17:24Pajunen Jere41:23
    89FINRastiketut (90)+1:17:32Reija Vartiamki48:39
    90ESTOK Vru 2 (181)+1:17:33Urmas Aasa57:33
    91FINSuunta Jurva Y (113)+1:17:53Tuomo Tamminen1:03:43
    92FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (77)+1:18:23Matias Nurminen49:23
    93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+1:18:26Veijo Isojunno51:45
    94FINSomeron Esa (74)+1:18:33Juho Juote47:32
    95FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (101)+1:18:58Jussi Valonen1:24:48
    96FINSuunta-101 2 (162)+1:19:48Juho-Veikko Hytnen37:19
    97FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (124)+1:22:21Aki Rautio1:00:50
    98FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95)+1:23:21Benjamin Mansner52:24
    99FINSSL Isot oravat (30)+1:23:41Petteri Khri37:34
    100FINPihkaniskat 3 (65)+1:23:42Jere Weltner53:21
    101FINPaimion Rasti 2 (111)+1:24:16Aleksi Toivola44:11
    102FINKeuruun Kisailijat (125)+1:25:44Peter Virkalahti1:12:14
    103FINSK Pohjanthti Y (110)+1:28:32Matti Kivel37:42
    104FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43)+1:31:35Paavo Istolahti56:14
    105FINPihkaniskat 2 (75)+1:32:18Margers Kietis38:09
    106FINHiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175)+1:33:24Simo Marila38:49
    107FINKangasala SK 2 (116)+1:33:59Kaisa Toivonen1:14:52
    108FINHauhon Sisu (64)+1:36:03Arto Kuivaniemi1:03:38
    109FINKuortaneen Kunto (138)+1:36:06Juho Yli-Kaatiala54:00
    110FINLaitasaaren Veto (91)+1:36:11Milla Lotvonen1:02:09
    111FINKangasala SK 4 (163)+1:37:01Lauri Mkinen54:12
    112FINNavi Y 2 (174)+1:37:12Lahti Miika47:05
    113FINVakka-Rasti 2 (128)+1:37:14Kai Koistinen51:04
    114FINSuunta-Veikot (115)+1:37:16Petri Koskela50:49
    115FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (99)+1:38:59Ilkka Juutilainen44:53
    116FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133)+1:39:05Atte Jrvinen55:54
    117FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134)+1:40:15Miika Teini1:18:56
    118FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137)+1:43:23Tobias Martin58:09
    119FINKoo-Vee 3 (146)+1:46:41Kimmo Leppnen52:41
    120ESTIlves 2 (183)+1:46:50Vahur Teppan47:39
    121FINDelta 3 (81)+1:52:55Tuomo Laine35:05
    122FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83)+1:54:05Esa Hongell35:54
    123FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (82)+1:54:45Mika Kinnunen44:51
    124FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (145)+1:55:30Juha Hr56:34
    125FINIK Kronan (142)+1:55:34Jonathan Byggmstar57:22
    126FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (176)+1:58:33Anssi Parkkinen53:47
    127FINKangasala SK 3 (166)+1:58:45Anna Salmi1:15:50
    128FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (104)+1:58:46Niina Taimisto54:01
    129FINIF Femman 3 (130)+2:01:43Jonathan Wiik1:00:30
    130FINPohjois-Satakunta 2 (179)+2:04:09Jukka Tuomisto1:06:53
    131FINPaimion Rasti 3 (154)+2:04:18Ville Saarinen48:25
    132RUSNorthern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164)+2:09:11Evgeny Rylov48:50
    133FINOK Raseborg (136)+2:09:52Arvid Lnnberg1:01:27
    134FINLuumen Rasti (112)+2:10:05Juho Hmlinen1:01:38
    135FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157)+2:10:31Lukas Lindberg1:28:27
    136FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (161)+2:10:42Ari Aalto1:07:27
    137FINOK Botnia 2 (150)+2:14:44Tommy backa45:07
    138FINRasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177)+2:17:01Oskari Heiskanen43:12
    139FINKoo-Vee 4 (169)+2:20:43Arttu Lehtovaara1:01:55
    140FINKangasniemen Kalske (100)+2:23:02Hannu Tiusanen1:21:55
    141FINSotkamon Jymy (186)+2:23:22Joni Kemppainen1:00:52
    142FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+2:26:18Lari Jetsonen1:19:29
    143FINDelta 4 (173)+2:29:58Ville Luoma42:34
    144FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (123)+2:35:09Ville Kallioniemi1:01:29
    145FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (153)+2:46:11Oscar Wiik1:13:06
    146FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (71)+3:07:45Janne Rantanen44:52
    147FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148)+3:42:07Antti Kivivuori1:01:29
    148FINKarkki-Rasti (141)+4:55:37Jani Flaaming1:01:57
    FINSinkki-Sepot (121)DQEetu Haataja(50:01)
    FINTurun Suunnistajat Y (135)DQPekka Hyvnen(36:39)
    FINSiikaisten Sisu (139)DQJenni Ylikahri(1:17:28)
    FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (106)DQJuho Kaulio(37:49)
    FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (151)DQJanne Mnkrl(40:02)
    FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (185)DQMikko Konsala(1:18:37)
    ESTOK Orvand (49)DQTimo Kaljur(41:59)
    FINNivalan Urheilijat (45)DQJoonas Savola(42:57)