jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2003

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 3,5 km

    1SWEOK Tisaren (4)2:27:26Pelle kerberg18:57
    2FINHiisirasti (10)+4:44Jussi Simula18:29
    3FINLynx (1)+5:40Aapo Leskinen20:31
    4RUSNorthern Wind (53)+6:39Pavel Kalaidin20:00
    5FINRajamen Rykmentti (21)+6:42Pyry Niemi20:28
    6FINTurun Suunnistajat (9)+6:49Aleksi Mattila18:06
    7FINValkeakosken Haka (32)+8:14Jussi Nurminen21:37
    8FINDelta (5)+11:23Janne Heikka18:33
    9FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (27)+11:24Jaakko Kattilakoski18:31
    10FINSK Pohjanthti (24)+11:28Janne Harju18:10
    11FINRasti-Lukko (18)+11:30Saku Ylijoki18:32
    12FINRastikarhut (23)+11:31Timo Jukkola18:12
    13FINPohjankyrn Rasti (8)+12:51Panu Heiska19:40
    14SWEHagaby GoIF (3)+13:19Anton Blomgren20:41
    15FINKeravan Urheilijat (29)+13:40Hannu Airila17:01
    16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (12)+13:44Jussi Laakkio19:47
    17RUSMile-Sport o-club (41)+16:24Alexey Zemliakov19:38
    18FINKangasala SK (50)+16:37Jukka Pekka Prssinen22:42
    19FINIF Femman (2)+17:11Robin Bckstrm21:22
    20ESTOK Plva Kobras (7)+17:21Alar Assor20:55
    21FINEspoon Suunta (54)+18:18Antti Paasikoski24:28
    22FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (17)+20:18Antti Kuusela19:34
    23FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (35)+23:02Kalle Rantala22:26
    24RUSNorthern Wind 2 (66)+23:23Vladimir Sergeev18:58
    25FINHiisirasti 2 (13)+23:29Juho Uotila18:50
    26FINLapuan Virki (6)+24:04Juuso Tuomaala19:26
    27FINNavi (11)+24:10Olli-Pekka Koistinen19:43
    28FINLiedon Parma (39)+24:19Lasse Suonp19:45
    29FINSuomusjrven Sisu (33)+24:23Iiro Linden23:46
    30FINRasti-Jussit (15)+24:27Mikko Uitto19:45
    31FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (94)+24:29Antti Rauvola28:02
    32FINDelta 2 (160)+24:32Jarkko Saarinen19:42
    33FINRasti-Nokia (57)+26:55Janne Leppnen22:28
    34FINLynx 2 (36)+28:35Mika Seppnen27:57
    35SWEStora Tuna IK (62)+29:15Andreas Nordfors27:08
    36FINSK Savo (26)+30:42Timo Mhnen22:40
    37FINOK Botnia (20)+32:33Fredrik Hagstrm21:11
    38FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+32:34Henrik Visnen27:25
    39SWEOK Tisaren 2 (46)+33:26Ivan Forsgren21:52
    40FINPaimion Rasti (48)+33:30Ville Kivel21:12
    41FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (22)+34:57Mikael Ingman23:22
    42FINSuunta-Sepot (38)+34:59Jaakko Mkel23:34
    43FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (58)+36:40Joonas Julkunen28:12
    44FINOriveden Ponnistus (19)+37:43Valtteri Ylinen22:41
    45RUSMile-Sport o-club 2 (156)+37:44Artem Shliakov20:55
    46FINLapuan Virki 2 (86)+37:45Jaakko Sorvisto20:29
    47FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (40)+37:47Juuso Vstil21:24
    48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119)+37:52Mikko Virtanen23:01
    49FINLammin Ski (182)+39:33Elina Jouppi28:03
    50SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (70)+44:37Johan Persson21:20
    51FINKalevan Rasti (79)+45:38Aaro Asikainen26:43
    52FINPihkaniskat (59)+45:44Ville Lindfors29:41
    53FINKuopion Suunnistajat (25)+45:47Sami Hyvnen25:35
    54FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (69)+46:23Eero Moilanen25:15
    55FINRasTiimi (107)+46:26Jukka Povelainen28:49
    56FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (88)+47:15Juha Simola30:01
    57FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (178)+48:49Joonas Heiskanen25:42
    58FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (55)+51:08Jussi Laurila19:56
    59FINIF Femman 2 (93)+51:09Jens Jern20:52
    60FINKymin Suunnistajat Y (155)+52:04Kaarle Pieninkeroinen28:13
    61FINIitin Pyrint Y (132)+54:54Aapo Laiho20:05
    62FINVakka-Rasti (85)+55:06Juhani Penttil31:56
    63FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (67)+58:12Lauri Leinonen27:57
    64FINLynx 3 (108)+59:02Atte Hackman24:23
    65SWEOK Tisaren 3 (170)+59:53Anders Borg25:14
    66FINKoskelankyln Riento - Y (184)+1:01:14Jaakko Mikkonen22:09
    67FINHankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89)+1:01:38Vesa Hytnen22:31
    68FINLappeen Riento (96)+1:03:24Ilkka Torniainen21:18