jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2003

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

    1SWEOK Tisaren (4)2:44:07Pelle kerberg35:38
    2FINHiisirasti (10)+2:20Jussi Simula32:46
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat (9)+4:53Aleksi Mattila32:51
    4FINRajamen Rykmentti (21)+4:56Pyry Niemi35:23
    5FINLynx (1)+5:12Aapo Leskinen36:44
    6RUSNorthern Wind (53)+5:19Pavel Kalaidin35:21
    7FINDelta (5)+10:05Janne Heikka33:56
    8FINRastikarhut (23)+10:06Timo Jukkola33:28
    9FINSK Pohjanthti (24)+10:07Janne Harju33:30
    10FINRasti-Lukko (18)+10:08Saku Ylijoki33:51
    11FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (27)+10:09Jaakko Kattilakoski33:57
    12FINKeravan Urheilijat (29)+11:19Hannu Airila31:21
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (12)+12:19Jussi Laakkio35:03
    14FINValkeakosken Haka (32)+12:42Jussi Nurminen42:46
    15FINPohjankyrn Rasti (8)+14:56Panu Heiska38:26
    16RUSMile-Sport o-club (41)+14:58Alexey Zemliakov34:53
    17SWEHagaby GoIF (3)+16:00Anton Blomgren40:03
    18FINIF Femman (2)+16:02Robin Bckstrm36:54
    19FINKangasala SK (50)+20:10Jukka Pekka Prssinen42:56
    20FINNavi (11)+21:55Olli-Pekka Koistinen34:09
    21FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (17)+21:56Antti Kuusela37:53
    22FINEspoon Suunta (54)+21:58Antti Paasikoski44:49
    23ESTOK Plva Kobras (7)+22:55Alar Assor43:10
    24FINLiedon Parma (39)+22:59Lasse Suonp35:06
    25FINDelta 2 (160)+23:02Jarkko Saarinen34:53
    26FINLapuan Virki (6)+23:09Juuso Tuomaala35:12
    27FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (47)+23:10Tuomas Hapola39:43
    28FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (35)+23:57Kalle Rantala40:02
    29FINRasti-Jussit (15)+26:22Mikko Uitto38:21
    30FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (94)+26:46Antti Rauvola47:00
    31FINSuomusjrven Sisu (33)+28:51Iiro Linden44:55
    32RUSNorthern Wind 2 (66)+29:07Vladimir Sergeev41:23
    33FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (28)+29:23Jyri Ylikoski46:09
    34FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+33:14Henrik Visnen44:46
    35FINSK Savo (26)+34:08Timo Mhnen42:47
    36FINPaimion Rasti (48)+34:21Ville Kivel38:44
    37FINLynx 2 (36)+34:22Mika Seppnen50:25
    38SWEOK Tisaren 2 (46)+35:33Ivan Forsgren40:40
    39FINOK Botnia (20)+35:35Fredrik Hagstrm40:54
    40FINLapuan Virki 2 (86)+37:08Jaakko Sorvisto36:33
    41RUSMile-Sport o-club 2 (156)+37:12Artem Shliakov37:04
    42FINSuunta-Sepot (38)+37:33Jaakko Mkel42:49
    43FINRasti-Nokia (57)+38:06Janne Leppnen50:20
    44FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (40)+41:41Juuso Vstil41:59
    45FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (22)+41:43Mikael Ingman46:49
    46FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (119)+41:44Mikko Virtanen43:34
    47FINSuunta Jurva Y (113)+43:56Tuomo Tamminen29:03
    48SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (70)+45:28Johan Persson38:52
    49FINLammin Ski (182)+45:46Elina Jouppi50:57
    50FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (178)+49:28Joonas Heiskanen43:02
    51FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (69)+49:35Eero Moilanen45:08
    52FINRasTiimi (107)+49:44Jukka Povelainen48:48
    53FINKalevan Rasti (79)+50:59Aaro Asikainen48:45
    54FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (88)+52:07Juha Simola51:34
    55FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (55)+52:20Jussi Laurila37:49
    56FINPihkaniskat (59)+52:23Ville Lindfors53:01
    57ESTIlves (87)+52:32Riho Taba35:34
    58FINIF Femman 2 (93)+52:33Jens Jern38:57
    59FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SKV Y (34)+52:34Antti Myllrinen38:04
    60FINIitin Pyrint Y (132)+52:45Aapo Laiho34:37
    61FINPohjois-Satakunta (84)+54:02Jaakko Juura40:28
    62FINKokemen Kova-Vki (120)+54:42Jaakko Seppl52:34
    63FINVakka-Rasti (85)+55:22Juhani Penttil48:53
    64FINKymin Suunnistajat Y (155)+55:51Kaarle Pieninkeroinen48:41
    65FINKuopion Suunnistajat (25)+56:31Sami Hyvnen53:00
    66FINVallan Suunta - EKU Y (158)+58:39Juho Koota44:01
    67FINHankasalmen Hanka - Han Y (89)+1:01:56Vesa Hytnen39:30
    68FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (67)+1:05:03Lauri Leinonen51:29
    69FINVehkalahden Veikot - Mi Y (80)+1:05:04Joonas Notkola1:04:19
    70FINKoskelankyln Riento - Y (184)+1:05:28Jaakko Mikkonen43:04
    71FINLappeen Riento (96)+1:05:29Ilkka Torniainen40:04
    72FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (92)+1:05:31janne Apiainen48:19
    73FINLynx 3 (108)+1:05:32Atte Hackman47:34
    74FINRasti-Saimaa (44)+1:05:59Antti-Ville Korhonen43:49
    75FINKyrs-Rasti (76)+1:06:45Tuukka Rajamki59:44
    76SWEOK Tisaren 3 (170)+1:07:21Anders Borg49:23
    77FINKuhmon Peurat (61)+1:10:15Mikko Hyvnen47:56
    78FINLahden Alue Y (97)+1:11:14Paavo Leinonen39:33
    79FINEspoon Suunta 2 (129)+1:12:30Lauri Peltonen45:28
    80FINIF Brahe (31)+1:15:11Jon Sjholm53:07
    81FINRastiketut (90)+1:17:38Reija Vartiamki48:02
    82FINNavi - Raja-Karjalan Su Y (149)+1:17:38Pajunen Jere40:54
    83ESTOK Vru 2 (181)+1:17:45Urmas Aasa57:02
    84FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+1:18:33Veijo Isojunno51:09
    85FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (77)+1:18:34Matias Nurminen48:51
    86FINSomeron Esa (74)+1:18:44Juho Juote47:00
    87FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (101)+1:18:58Jussi Valonen1:24:05
    88FINSuunta-101 2 (162)+1:20:01Juho-Veikko Hytnen36:49
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (124)+1:22:25Aki Rautio1:00:11
    90FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (95)+1:23:21Benjamin Mansner51:41
    91FINSSL Isot oravat (30)+1:23:45Petteri Khri36:55
    92FINPihkaniskat 3 (65)+1:23:46Jere Weltner52:42
    93FINPaimion Rasti 2 (111)+1:24:28Aleksi Toivola43:40
    94FINKeuruun Kisailijat (125)+1:25:48Peter Virkalahti1:11:35
    95FINSK Pohjanthti Y (110)+1:28:42Matti Kivel37:09
    96FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (43)+1:31:46Paavo Istolahti55:42
    97FINPihkaniskat 2 (75)+1:32:29Margers Kietis37:37
    98FINHiisirasti - Vallan Suu Y (175)+1:33:34Simo Marila38:16
    99FINKangasala SK 2 (116)+1:34:00Kaisa Toivonen1:14:10
    100FINHauhon Sisu (64)+1:36:18Arto Kuivaniemi1:03:10
    101FINKuortaneen Kunto (138)+1:36:19Juho Yli-Kaatiala53:30
    102FINLaitasaaren Veto (91)+1:36:21Milla Lotvonen1:01:36
    103FINVakka-Rasti 2 (128)+1:37:23Kai Koistinen50:30
    104FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (99)+1:39:07Ilkka Juutilainen44:18
    105FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (133)+1:39:14Atte Jrvinen55:20
    106FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (134)+1:40:25Miika Teini1:18:23
    107FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (137)+1:43:31Tobias Martin57:34
    108FINKoo-Vee 3 (146)+1:46:52Kimmo Leppnen52:09
    109FINDelta 3 (81)+1:53:06Tuomo Laine34:33
    110FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83)+1:54:15Esa Hongell35:21
    111FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (145)+1:55:36Juha Hr55:57
    112FINIK Kronan (142)+1:55:38Jonathan Byggmstar56:43
    113FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (176)+1:58:37Anssi Parkkinen53:08
    114FINKangasala SK 3 (166)+1:58:50Anna Salmi1:15:12
    115FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (104)+1:58:52Niina Taimisto53:24
    116FINIF Femman 3 (130)+2:01:48Jonathan Wiik59:52
    117FINPohjois-Satakunta 2 (179)+2:04:15Jukka Tuomisto1:06:16
    118FINPaimion Rasti 3 (154)+2:04:28Ville Saarinen47:52
    119RUSNorthern Wind - Mile-Sp Y (164)+2:09:01Evgeny Rylov47:57
    120FINOK Raseborg (136)+2:10:01Arvid Lnnberg1:00:53
    121FINLuumen Rasti (112)+2:10:11Juho Hmlinen1:01:01
    122FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - KSF Y (157)+2:10:33Lukas Lindberg1:27:46
    123FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (161)+2:10:52Ari Aalto1:06:54
    124FINOK Botnia 2 (150)+2:14:54Tommy backa44:34
    125FINRasti-Pielinen - Kaleva Y (177)+2:17:12Oskari Heiskanen42:40
    126FINKoo-Vee 4 (169)+2:20:54Arttu Lehtovaara1:01:23
    127FINKangasniemen Kalske (100)+2:23:10Hannu Tiusanen1:21:20
    128FINSotkamon Jymy (186)+2:23:35Joni Kemppainen1:00:22
    129FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (131)+2:26:17Lari Jetsonen1:18:45
    130FINDelta 4 (173)+2:30:02Ville Luoma41:55
    131FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (123)+2:35:20Ville Kallioniemi1:00:57
    132FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (71)+3:07:59Janne Rantanen44:23
    133FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (148)+3:42:19Antti Kivivuori1:00:58
    134FINKarkki-Rasti (141)+4:55:45Jani Flaaming1:01:22