jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Teams

    All Next 200 >

    No Team
    1Tampereen PyrintFIN
    2MS ParmaFIN
    3Northern WindRUS
    4Northern Wind 2RUS
    5DeltaFIN
    6Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    7LynxFIN
    8Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    9Kangasala SKFIN
    10Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    11Hagaby GoIFSWE
    12Pohjankyrn RastiFIN
    13Lapuan VirkiFIN
    14SK PohjanthtiFIN
    15IF FemmanFIN
    16IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    17Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    18Koo-VeeFIN
    19Espoon SuuntaFIN
    20Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    21Rasti-JussitFIN
    22Kalevan RastiFIN
    23NaviFIN
    24Stora Tuna IKSWE
    25MS Parma 4FIN
    26Stora Tuna IK 4SWE
    27Pohjois-SatakuntaFIN
    28RastikarhutFIN
    29Lounais-Hmeen RastiFIN
    30Delta 2FIN
    31Northern Wind 3RUS
    32Vsters SOKSWE
    33Valkeakosken Haka 2FIN
    34Isot HipotFIN
    35Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    36Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    37Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    38Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    39Paimion RastiFIN
    40Tumba-Mlarhjden OKSWE
    41HiisirastiFIN
    42MS Parma 3FIN
    43Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    44Suunta JyvskylFIN
    45Hiisirasti 2FIN
    46OK BotniaFIN
    47Oriveden PonnistusFIN
    48Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    49Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    50Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    51Iitin Pyrint YFIN
    52Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    53Laitasaaren VetoFIN
    54Nord WestRUS
    55Lapuan Virki 2FIN
    56Halden SKNOR
    57Nord West 2RUS
    58Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    59Isnnt YFIN
    60It-Hmeen RastiFIN
    61Halden SK 2NOR
    62Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    63Jmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2FIN
    64Tullinge SKSWE
    65OK VruEST
    66Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot YFIN
    67Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    68Malax IFFIN
    69Koo-Vee 2FIN
    70Joutsenon Kullervo - SK V YFIN
    71Lynx Y 2FIN
    72Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    73Navi 2FIN
    74OK OrientFIN
    75RasTiimiFIN
    76Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    77Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN
    78OK Plva KobrasEST
    79Rasti-NokiaFIN
    80Krkln Kisa-Veikot YFIN
    81Mntsln UrheilijatFIN
    82SK Pohjanthti 2FIN
    83Tampereen Pyrint 5FIN
    84Delta 3FIN
    85Sinkki-SepotFIN
    86Rasti-Jussit Y 2FIN
    87Tumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2SWE
    88Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    89Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    90Lammin SkiFIN
    91Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    92MS Parma Y 2FIN
    93Suunta JurvaFIN
    94Tullinge SK 3SWE
    95Kuortaneen KuntoFIN
    96Someron EsaFIN
    97Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    98OK IlvesEST
    99Kyrs-RastiFIN
    100OK Plva Kobras 2EST
    101Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    102Saarijrven PullistusFIN
    103Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    104OK RaseborgFIN
    105Lappeen RientoFIN
    106IK KronanFIN
    107Delta Y 4FIN
    108Keuruun Kisailijat 2FIN
    109OK Ilves 2EST
    110Kuopion Suunnistajat 3FIN
    111Kangasala SK 3FIN
    112Nivalan UrheilijatFIN
    113Stora Tuna IK 3SWE
    114Tampereen Pyrint 6FIN
    115MS Parma Y 5FIN
    116Kping-Kolsva OKSWE
    117IF Femman 2FIN
    118Suunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2FIN
    119Raja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2FIN
    120RastivarsatFIN
    121Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    122Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2FIN
    123Navi 3FIN
    124Kyrs-Rasti 2FIN
    125Rajamen Rykmentti 3FIN
    126Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    127Kangasala SK 4FIN
    128IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3FIN
    129Saarijrven Pullistus 2FIN
    130Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    131Kuopion Suunnistajat 4FIN
    132Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    133IF BraheFIN
    134IF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4FIN
    135SRD SKEST
    136Rasti-PielinenFIN
    137OK Vru 2EST
    138IF Femman 3FIN
    139Vsters SOK 2SWE
    140Someron Esa Y 2FIN
    141Vsters SOK 3SWE
    142Tullinge SK 2SWE
    143Siikaisten SisuFIN
    144Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    145Koo-Vee 4FIN
    146Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    147Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    148Suunta-SepotFIN
    149Kuusamon Er-VeikotFIN
    150IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN
    151Pargas IFFIN
    152IF MinkenFIN
    153Vakka-RastiFIN
    154Lapin VeikotFIN
    155Tampereen Pyrint 8FIN
    156Kauhajoen Karhu YFIN
    157Tampereen Pyrint 7FIN
    158Rastikarhut 2FIN
    159Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    160Hauhon SisuFIN
    161Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    162Kangasala SK 2FIN
    163Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    164SippurastiFIN
    165Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    166Turun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3FIN
    167Keravan Urheilijat 3FIN
    168Kyrs-Rasti 3FIN
    169Vakka-Rasti 2FIN
    170OK Raseborg Y 2FIN
    171Olavin RastiFIN
    172Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    173Suunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2FIN
    174Koo-Vee 3FIN
    175Valkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3FIN
    176Rajamen Rykmentti Y 4FIN
    177Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    178Hiisirasti Y 3FIN
    179Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4SWE
    180Snttringe SK - OK Sdert YSWE
    181Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 3SWE
    182Eura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN
    183Siikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2FIN
    184Hagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2SWE
    185Stora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5SWE
    186Kping-Kolsva OK Y 2SWE
    187Snttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2SWE
    188Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    189PihkaniskatFIN
    190Pihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2FIN
    191Loimaan Jankko YFIN
    192Jalasjrven JalasFIN
    193Jalasjrven Jalas Y 2FIN
    194OK TisarenSWE
    195Suunnistajapankki YFIN
    196Suunnistajapankki Y 2FIN
    197Suunnistajapankki Y 3FIN
    198Suunnistajapankki Y 4FIN
    199Suunnistajapankki Y 5FIN
    200Suunnistajapankki Y 6FIN
    All Next 200 >