jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Leg times 1. leg 4,1 km

    165Lauri Sild23:23ESTOK Vru
    2175Leo Laakkonen24:07+44FINValkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3
    310Vili Niemi24:15+52FINRajamen Rykmentti
    4133Daniel Stenlund24:27+1:04FINIF Brahe
    5132Gustav Eriksson24:30+1:07SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    614Vesa-Ville Vnnen24:33+1:10FINSK Pohjanthti
    754Oleg Trushin24:34+1:11RUSNord West
    811Sebastian Mnsson24:37+1:14SWEHagaby GoIF
    924Joakim Svensk24:42+1:19SWEStora Tuna IK
    1076Tuomo Istolahti24:50+1:27FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    11150Daniel Blomster24:57+1:34FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    129Topias Tiainen25:05+1:42FINKangasala SK
    1356Hallvard Nordbrden25:07+1:44NORHalden SK
    1451Niila Ahokas25:10+1:47FINIitin Pyrint Y
    1594Jonas Nordstrm25:12+1:49SWETullinge SK 3
    165Kalle Liukkonen25:14+1:51FINDelta
    1741Uku Rooni25:15+1:52FINHiisirasti
    1846Jonathan Frjd25:18+1:55FINOK Botnia
    1917Juho Mntyl25:20+1:57FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    2016Pontus von Schoultz25:22+1:59FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    21184Jakob Wallenhammar25:26+2:03SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2
    221Eki Munukka25:29+2:06FINTampereen Pyrint
    233Pavel Petrov25:31+2:08RUSNorthern Wind
    2457Alexander Belov25:53+2:30RUSNord West 2
    2512Samu Heiska25:55+2:32FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    266Lauri Kahila25:57+2:34FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    2748Tuomas Hongell25:58+2:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    28165Heikki Joensuu26:32+3:09FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    2913Teemu Perl26:32+3:09FINLapuan Virki
    3019Ville Kokkila26:36+3:13FINEspoon Suunta
    31164Jukka Tani26:39+3:16FINSippurasti
    3223Antton Viljakainen26:41+3:18FINNavi
    33163Mikko Siren26:42+3:19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3418Markus Sinijrvi26:43+3:20FINKoo-Vee
    3537Santtu Sainio26:45+3:22FINKeravan Urheilijat
    3678Raido Mitt26:46+3:23ESTOK Plva Kobras
    3768Magnus Lfroth26:48+3:25FINMalax IF
    38152Markus Nyholm26:49+3:26FINIF Minken
    3915Peter Sundelin26:54+3:31FINIF Femman
    40195Olof Dahlgren27:07+3:44FINSuunnistajapankki Y
    41153Vesa Heikkil27:13+3:50FINVakka-Rasti
    428Matti Takala27:16+3:53FINValkeakosken Haka
    43107Jani Flaaming27:17+3:54FINDelta Y 4
    4438Jesse Ukkola27:19+3:56FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    4525Jesse Martelius27:42+4:19FINMS Parma 4
    4664Jonas Krrstrm27:44+4:21SWETullinge SK
    47170Peter Sderstrm27:44+4:21FINOK Raseborg Y 2
    4871Pekka Iso-Markku28:50+5:27FINLynx Y 2
    49179David Eriksson29:04+5:41SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4
    5020Tatu Piiroinen29:37+6:14FINTurun Suunnistajat
    5135Samu Sievl29:41+6:18FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    5287Anders Bostrm30:00+6:37SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2
    5339Tommi Reponen30:00+6:37FINPaimion Rasti
    542Olli Suonp30:01+6:38FINMS Parma
    5590Valtteri Virtanen30:04+6:41FINLammin Ski
    564Alexey Shifrin30:07+6:44RUSNorthern Wind 2
    57162Anna Sippola30:09+6:46FINKangasala SK 2
    58135Sergei Rjabyshkin30:10+6:47ESTSRD SK
    59192Kaisu Yli-Peltola30:11+6:48FINJalasjrven Jalas
    60148Jussi Sepp30:19+6:56FINSuunta-Sepot
    61154Kalle Onnela30:23+7:00FINLapin Veikot
    62116John Hedlund30:25+7:02SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    6398Kenny Kivikas30:28+7:05ESTOK Ilves
    64147Niko Koskela30:29+7:06FINRasti-Kurikka
    6589Markus Palo30:30+7:07FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    6661Martin Kristiansen30:31+7:08NORHalden SK 2
    6772Matias Peltoniemi30:34+7:11FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    68105Evgeni Ivanenko30:34+7:11FINLappeen Riento
    69171Mikko Hglund30:36+7:13FINOlavin Rasti
    7050Ville Keurulainen30:37+7:14FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    7136Ellu Munukka30:38+7:15FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    7258Oskari Mikkola30:38+7:15FINEspoon Suunta 2
    7373Jani Leikas30:47+7:24FINNavi 2
    7444Hannu Saarivaara30:51+7:28FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    7588Lauri Lappalainen30:53+7:30FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    7645Juha Erkkil31:05+7:42FINHiisirasti 2
    777Niklas Paganus31:10+7:47FINLynx
    78101Lauri Salomaa31:11+7:48FINKalevan Rasti 2
    79194Jossan Aronsson31:12+7:49SWEOK Tisaren
    8067Sara Huhtanen31:24+8:01FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    8163Teemu Vuorenp31:54+8:31FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2
    82113Staffan Berggren31:57+8:34SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    8375Jaakko Krki31:58+8:35FINRasTiimi
    84103Atte Salojrvi32:08+8:45FINVehkalahden Veikot
    8577Juha Mnkrl32:11+8:48FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    8628Jukka-Pekka Seppnen32:17+8:54FINRastikarhut
    87127Kristian Kannus32:19+8:56FINKangasala SK 4
    8852Aaro Nurmiainen32:20+8:57FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    8969Santeri Valkamo32:24+9:01FINKoo-Vee 2
    90189Niko Olin32:26+9:03FINPihkaniskat
    9127Jyrki Mikkola32:26+9:03FINPohjois-Satakunta
    92186Daniel Hallbck32:27+9:04SWEKping-Kolsva OK Y 2
    93188Teemu Kernen32:30+9:07FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    94197Dmitry Polyakov32:31+9:08FINSuunnistajapankki Y 3
    9547Teemu Lemmetty32:33+9:10FINOriveden Ponnistus
    96104Niklas Wickholm32:40+9:17FINOK Raseborg
    9731Alexander Olianich32:41+9:18RUSNorthern Wind 3
    98125Miika Suominen32:44+9:21FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    99151Tobias Henriksson32:44+9:21FINPargas IF
    100160Ilari Jalli32:49+9:26FINHauhon Sisu
    101161Mikko Lehtineva32:54+9:31FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    10226Johan Lwegren32:55+9:32SWEStora Tuna IK 4
    10370Toni Borgstrm33:01+9:38FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y
    104119Joni Hirvikallio33:11+9:48FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2
    10549Antti Piril33:12+9:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    106180Stefan Bjurster33:15+9:52SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y
    107143Kalle Peltomki33:15+9:52FINSiikaisten Sisu
    108137Hannes Timmi33:16+9:53ESTOK Vru 2
    109193Eero Ala-Kasari33:24+10:01FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 2
    110126Juuso Matikainen33:27+10:04FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    11132Oskar Mikaelsson33:28+10:05SWEVsters SOK
    11222Ville Nyknen33:31+10:08FINKalevan Rasti
    11343Tomas Lehtomki33:31+10:08FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    11429Oskari Raiskio33:32+10:09FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    115156Janne Hoppendorf33:33+10:10FINKauhajoen Karhu Y
    116178Sami Valtonen33:37+10:14FINHiisirasti Y 3
    117109Kaido Lepik33:39+10:16ESTOK Ilves 2
    11840Markus Fredlund33:43+10:20SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    119120Sanni Lepola33:44+10:21FINRastivarsat
    12091Mikko Laakso33:45+10:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    121117Patrick Kronberg33:49+10:26FINIF Femman 2
    122118Konsta Lehto33:49+10:26FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2
    12355Ville Sorvisto33:58+10:35FINLapuan Virki 2
    124187Patrik Nilsson34:04+10:41SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2
    12542Juuso Sahla34:16+10:53FINMS Parma 3
    126106Ida-Marie Skogvik34:21+10:58FINIK Kronan
    12774Mrten Bckman34:23+11:00FINOK Orient
    12833Jukka Sappinen34:26+11:03FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    12993Teemu Lepp34:32+11:09FINSuunta Jurva
    130136Antti Karjalainen34:32+11:09FINRasti-Pielinen
    13185Topi Haataja34:33+11:10FINSinkki-Sepot
    13281Tapani Mkinen34:38+11:15FINMntsln Urheilijat
    133100Helena Heinvli34:48+11:25ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    13483Otto Niemi34:52+11:29FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    13560Markus Salminen34:58+11:35FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    13679Ville Uosukainen35:03+11:40FINRasti-Nokia
    137102Mikko Truhponen35:03+11:40FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    138142Johan Krrstrm35:05+11:42SWETullinge SK 2
    13982Ville Kosola35:07+11:44FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    140128Lars-Olof Sjholm35:14+11:51FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    141115Niko Ritakallio35:16+11:53FINMS Parma Y 5
    142146Jaakko Timo35:22+11:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    143139Alexander Fax35:26+12:03SWEVsters SOK 2
    144144Seppo Jrvinen35:27+12:04FINAsikkalan Raikas
    14599Olli Suonurmi35:31+12:08FINKyrs-Rasti
    146121Matti Hiironen35:56+12:33FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    147114Eero Kahila35:58+12:35FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    148157Markus Stolze35:59+12:36FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    14934Timo Ritakallio36:00+12:37FINIsot Hipot
    15021Matti Luuri36:03+12:40FINRasti-Jussit
    151110Marko Sajaniemi36:04+12:41FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    152155Jussi Kivel36:05+12:42FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    153183Juho Isokallio36:07+12:44FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2
    15430Kalle Susi36:08+12:45FINDelta 2
    155130Jenni Simola36:10+12:47FINEspoon Suunta 3
    15653Maarit Nummi36:11+12:48FINLaitasaaren Veto
    15796Karri Koistinen36:12+12:49FINSomeron Esa
    15897Mikko Ranta36:21+12:58FINPaimion Rasti 2
    159166Kalle-Ville Salminen36:29+13:06FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3
    160129Ari-Matti Niemi36:34+13:11FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    161108Juuso Maskonen36:37+13:14FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    16266Elias Ali-Haapala36:39+13:16FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y
    163176Janne Lhdekorpi36:39+13:16FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4
    164172Santtu Kivel36:43+13:20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    165112Elina Nuolioja36:47+13:24FINNivalan Urheilijat
    166191Matti Savo36:56+13:33FINLoimaan Jankko Y
    167149Elina Mtt36:58+13:35FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    16895Tiina Ylinen37:03+13:40FINKuortaneen Kunto
    169141sa Holmgren37:06+13:43SWEVsters SOK 3
    170122Jarno Halme37:12+13:49FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    171167Antti Sirainen37:12+13:49FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    17280Kirsi Sipil37:21+13:58FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y
    173131Ville Heinonen37:47+14:24FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    17492Aleksi Salonen37:48+14:25FINMS Parma Y 2
    175177Iiro Lintula37:48+14:25FINPaimion Rasti 3
    17684Joni Salo38:03+14:40FINDelta 3
    177169Martti Luotonen38:10+14:47FINVakka-Rasti 2
    178123Eero Pajunen38:28+15:05FINNavi 3
    179185Eerik Olesk39:16+15:53SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5
    180159Joni Lehtola39:21+15:58FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    18186Jussi Uitto39:24+16:01FINRasti-Jussit Y 2
    182158Henri Aalto39:39+16:16FINRastikarhut 2
    183196Fedor Merenkov39:57+16:34FINSuunnistajapankki Y 2
    18459Seppo Sattilainen40:03+16:40FINIsnnt Y
    185140Lotta Laakso40:16+16:53FINSomeron Esa Y 2
    186190Misa Kekkinen41:15+17:52FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2
    187174Mikko Polvi41:23+18:00FINKoo-Vee 3
    188138Emelie Knipstrm42:28+19:05FINIF Femman 3
    18962Kalle Mkel42:35+19:12FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    190145Juha-Matti Jansson43:23+20:00FINKoo-Vee 4
    191124Inka Tienari43:57+20:34FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    192111Reetta Kaikkonen44:02+20:39FINKangasala SK 3
    193182Jenni Lintunen44:32+21:09FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    194173Mika Kemppi49:46+26:23FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2
    195168Hanni Sarvijrvi51:18+27:55FINKyrs-Rasti 3
    196134Erica kermarck51:35+28:12FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4
    181Andreas PetersonDQFINHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 3