jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Leg times 3. leg 2,5 km

    164Karolin Ohlsson15:48SWETullinge SK
    224Cajsa Grape16:01+13SWEStora Tuna IK
    338Johanna Ukkola16:40+52FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    454Polina Novokshenova17:08+1:20RUSNord West
    51Lotta Karhola17:24+1:36FINTampereen Pyrint
    632Filippa Lundberg17:39+1:51SWEVsters SOK
    78Emmi Virtanen17:41+1:53FINValkeakosken Haka
    8106Emma Storvall17:42+1:54FINIK Kronan
    918Miina Kanko17:47+1:59FINKoo-Vee
    1051Emmi Hasu17:49+2:01FINIitin Pyrint Y
    1128Sanna Ylikyl17:50+2:02FINRastikarhut
    1215Julia Bjrkstrand17:56+2:08FINIF Femman
    1343Sonja Mrsky17:59+2:11FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    14142Lovisa Adolfsson18:04+2:16SWETullinge SK 2
    53Jutta Salmela18:04+2:16FINLaitasaaren Veto
    165Emilia Puputti18:07+2:19FINDelta
    1761Bjrgul Ane Sofie Nss18:16+2:28NORHalden SK 2
    18124Katja Rauhala18:22+2:34FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    1935Tytti Kirvesmies18:27+2:39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    2037Saanamari Manneri18:41+2:53FINKeravan Urheilijat
    2178Linda Puusalu18:49+3:01ESTOK Plva Kobras
    22132Jessica Nilsson18:58+3:10SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    2356Moth Fredrikke Nor19:00+3:12NORHalden SK
    24113Ida Pontn19:02+3:14SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    2531Asia Karpelson19:07+3:19RUSNorthern Wind 3
    26194Jullan Lauri19:08+3:20SWEOK Tisaren
    27151Frida Lnnberg19:09+3:21FINPargas IF
    286Saana Vahvelainen19:16+3:28FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    136Marjut Turunen19:16+3:28FINRasti-Pielinen
    3067Emmi Mhnen19:18+3:30FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    31162Noora Palm19:19+3:31FINKangasala SK 2
    3248Aino Kattilakoski19:23+3:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    180Katrin Svanberg19:23+3:35SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y
    34195Santeri Silvennoinen19:27+3:39FINSuunnistajapankki Y
    352Laura Juntunen19:37+3:49FINMS Parma
    3698Agnes Vask19:38+3:50ESTOK Ilves
    3711Lovisa Larsson19:40+3:52SWEHagaby GoIF
    3829Salla Koskela19:43+3:55FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    3999Emmi Nisula19:51+4:03FINKyrs-Rasti
    4023Henna-Riikka Haikonen19:56+4:08FINNavi
    4168Anna Granqvist20:01+4:13FINMalax IF
    424Ekaterina Chetaeva20:02+4:14RUSNorthern Wind 2
    43133Linnea Bostrm20:06+4:18FINIF Brahe
    22Linda Vairinen20:06+4:18FINKalevan Rasti
    127Iida Savolainen20:06+4:18FINKangasala SK 4
    140Petra Alanne20:06+4:18FINSomeron Esa Y 2
    4777Vilma Tihil20:10+4:22FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    4813Ellimaria Erkkil20:11+4:23FINLapuan Virki
    49154Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi20:15+4:27FINLapin Veikot
    509Niina Papinsaari20:18+4:30FINKangasala SK
    103Satu Harjunen20:18+4:30FINVehkalahden Veikot
    52165Anna Alppi20:20+4:32FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    36Sonja Kyrl20:20+4:32FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    543Ekaterina Stepaniants20:21+4:33RUSNorthern Wind
    5565Kerstin Uiboupin20:22+4:34ESTOK Vru
    56112Ilona Nuolioja20:26+4:38FINNivalan Urheilijat
    5725Saana Taimisto20:28+4:40FINMS Parma 4
    5814Saana Rahko20:32+4:44FINSK Pohjanthti
    5962Sini Anjala20:33+4:45FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    6085Eevakaisa Loukusa20:36+4:48FINSinkki-Sepot
    6187Helena Markstedt20:42+4:54SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2
    185Matilda Gustafsson20:42+4:54SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5
    6349Essi Hietaoja20:44+4:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    189Johanna Hulkkonen20:44+4:56FINPihkaniskat
    6580Vilma Lamminp20:49+5:01FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y
    6669Natalia Kanko20:53+5:05FINKoo-Vee 2
    6710Maaret Turunen20:54+5:06FINRajamen Rykmentti
    68182Emilia Teini20:58+5:10FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    6916Jasmin Sundbck21:02+5:14FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    70192Anniina Ojanper21:08+5:20FINJalasjrven Jalas
    7117Laura Janhunen21:23+5:35FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    60Noora Vyrynen21:23+5:35FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    73184Lovisa Falk21:25+5:37SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2
    74147Fiia Harju-Sntti21:26+5:38FINRasti-Kurikka
    27Tuija Kuusela21:26+5:38FINPohjois-Satakunta
    141Amanda Utter21:26+5:38SWEVsters SOK 3
    77104Linda Danskanen21:34+5:46FINOK Raseborg
    7888Taija Hintukainen21:35+5:47FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    83salla Vahvelainen21:35+5:47FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    8072Marika Suominen21:38+5:50FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    8112Miia Saari21:45+5:57FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    8258Asta Tukiainen21:46+5:58FINEspoon Suunta 2
    83101Emma Piitulainen21:54+6:06FINKalevan Rasti 2
    8419Jonna Alho21:55+6:07FINEspoon Suunta
    85146Saana Karjalainen21:56+6:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    8650Riikka Keurulainen21:57+6:09FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    8766Sini Mattila21:58+6:10FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y
    88108Satu Mrsky22:03+6:15FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    89186Sandra Burn22:26+6:38SWEKping-Kolsva OK Y 2
    96Sini Kerminen22:26+6:38FINSomeron Esa
    9144Roosa Asunmaa22:31+6:43FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    9239Emma Silvennoinen22:32+6:44FINPaimion Rasti
    93144Asta Jrvinen22:37+6:49FINAsikkalan Raikas
    155Linda Ahonen22:37+6:49FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    9571Johanna Huhta22:42+6:54FINLynx Y 2
    111Anna Liisa Rajalampi22:42+6:54FINKangasala SK 3
    97121Ruska Saarela22:44+6:56FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    9894Elin Sundqvist23:04+7:16SWETullinge SK 3
    99149Tiia Pitknen23:08+7:20FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    10026Ida stberg23:09+7:21SWEStora Tuna IK 4
    10190Niina Jouppi23:11+7:23FINLammin Ski
    102172Emma Laakkio23:12+7:24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    103179Eva Gustavsson23:22+7:34SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4
    104135Jane Lauter23:23+7:35ESTSRD SK
    10573Jenna Pajunen23:38+7:50FINNavi 2
    106163Pinja Kurppa23:40+7:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    107138Sofie Lvdahl23:45+7:57FINIF Femman 3
    10821Heli Makkonen23:47+7:59FINRasti-Jussit
    109143Elli Peltomki23:49+8:01FINSiikaisten Sisu
    110160Mari Penttil23:54+8:06FINHauhon Sisu
    11146Hanna Wiklund23:55+8:07FINOK Botnia
    11284Siru Sallinen24:00+8:12FINDelta 3
    139Ellinor Lindberg24:00+8:12SWEVsters SOK 2
    114116Anna Birkestl24:01+8:13SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    115109Kaia Kivikas24:03+8:15ESTOK Ilves 2
    116174Henna Saarinen24:07+8:19FINKoo-Vee 3
    11770Tiia Rautio24:13+8:25FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y
    81Lotta Onninen24:13+8:25FINMntsln Urheilijat
    11934Anneli Miettinen24:14+8:26FINIsot Hipot
    120118Emmi Alvoittu24:21+8:33FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2
    121176Sirkku Minkkinen24:25+8:37FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4
    122110Miitu Korhonen24:28+8:40FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    12359Aulis Hiltula24:29+8:41FINIsnnt Y
    124105Tiina Olkkonen24:41+8:53FINLappeen Riento
    156Jonna Kulmala24:41+8:53FINKauhajoen Karhu Y
    12693Kati Korpi-Kaija24:43+8:55FINSuunta Jurva
    127130Laura Rauhala24:44+8:56FINEspoon Suunta 3
    128164Carita Espo24:49+9:01FINSippurasti
    12942Jemina Martelius24:51+9:03FINMS Parma 3
    130117Jenny Sdergrd24:56+9:08FINIF Femman 2
    131159Rosa-Maria Tuisku24:58+9:10FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    13240Hanna Kll25:02+9:14SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    13357Taia Vasilieva25:10+9:22RUSNord West 2
    1347Annika Kottonen25:11+9:23FINLynx
    135107Laura Pihlavisto25:13+9:25FINDelta Y 4
    13691Kristiina Lampinen25:28+9:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    137161Salla Valtari25:34+9:46FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    138158Laura Jakobsson25:36+9:48FINRastikarhut 2
    139137Laura Joonas25:40+9:52ESTOK Vru 2
    140129Karoliina Jspi25:47+9:59FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    14175Roosa Lassila25:55+10:07FINRasTiimi
    183Stina Jokinen25:55+10:07FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2
    143187Linnea Adolfsson26:02+10:14SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2
    14430Suvi Sallinen26:04+10:16FINDelta 2
    145134Elin Lindberg26:14+10:26FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4
    14692Roosa Rantanen26:16+10:28FINMS Parma Y 2
    14789Varpu Kotilainen26:20+10:32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    14879Riikka Uosukainen26:28+10:40FINRasti-Nokia
    149153Hannele Raula26:48+11:00FINVakka-Rasti
    15074Emma Simosas26:56+11:08FINOK Orient
    15133Senja Salonen26:57+11:09FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    152102Elli Hkkinen27:03+11:15FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    115Emilia Salonen27:03+11:15FINMS Parma Y 5
    154188Kaisu Moilanen27:06+11:18FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    15555Laura Kattelus27:15+11:27FINLapuan Virki 2
    156196Wiik Daniel27:20+11:32FINSuunnistajapankki Y 2
    157125Laura Koskinen27:26+11:38FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    158126Saana Heiskanen27:37+11:49FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    159131Anniina Suhonen27:38+11:50FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    160193Aino-Maria Mnki27:49+12:01FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 2
    173Jenny Sariluoto27:49+12:01FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2
    162123Milka Viita28:03+12:15FINNavi 3
    163166Vera sterman28:09+12:21FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3
    164157Laura Parviainen28:10+12:22FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    165145Sanna Hokkanen28:13+12:25FINKoo-Vee 4
    166171Viivi Maria Saarenkyl28:23+12:35FINOlavin Rasti
    16782Eveliina Kosola28:31+12:43FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    168177Noora Salo28:33+12:45FINPaimion Rasti 3
    169169Riku Mlki28:48+13:00FINVakka-Rasti 2
    170152Sara Brunell29:08+13:20FINIF Minken
    171114Laura Leppnen29:18+13:30FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    17241Enni Juhola29:26+13:38FINHiisirasti
    128Johanna ijl29:26+13:38FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    17445Inka Lehto29:30+13:42FINHiisirasti 2
    122Anni Heinonen29:30+13:42FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    176190Elina Itranta29:46+13:58FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2
    17776Tiina Pukkinen30:30+14:42FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    178178Mia-Mari Antti30:31+14:43FINHiisirasti Y 3
    179168Riikka Sieppi30:35+14:47FINKyrs-Rasti 3
    180148Kiira Pajunen30:54+15:06FINSuunta-Sepot
    181150Cecilia ijl31:11+15:23FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    18297Sanna Helin31:45+15:57FINPaimion Rasti 2
    183175Katariina Kammonen31:51+16:03FINValkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3
    184170Annina Jasu31:58+16:10FINOK Raseborg Y 2
    18547Senni Salminen32:30+16:42FINOriveden Ponnistus
    18663Katja Heinjoki32:41+16:53FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2
    187120Siiri Lepola33:19+17:31FINRastivarsat
    188167Tuuli Wahstrm34:54+19:06FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    18995Anna Aho-Pynttri35:33+19:45FINKuortaneen Kunto
    19052Hanna Kuusio50:40+34:52FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    191119Jenni Korhonen54:54+39:06FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2
    20Tuulia VibergDQFINTurun Suunnistajat
    86Anna TuomistoDQFINRasti-Jussit Y 2
    100Kristiina KriisaDQFINOK Plva Kobras 2
    191Leena SkogstrmDQFINLoimaan Jankko Y
    200Essi LotvonenDQFINSuunnistajapankki Y 6