jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 4,1 km

    1ESTOK Vru (65)23:23Lauri Sild23:23
    2FINValkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175)+44Leo Laakkonen24:07
    3FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+52Vili Niemi24:15
    4FINIF Brahe (133)+1:04Daniel Stenlund24:27
    5SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (132)+1:07Gustav Eriksson24:30
    6FINSK Pohjanthti (14)+1:10Vesa-Ville Vnnen24:33
    7RUSNord West (54)+1:11Oleg Trushin24:34
    8SWEHagaby GoIF (11)+1:14Sebastian Mnsson24:37
    9SWEStora Tuna IK (24)+1:19Joakim Svensk24:42
    10FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76)+1:27Tuomo Istolahti24:50
    11FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+1:34Daniel Blomster24:57
    12FINKangasala SK (9)+1:42Topias Tiainen25:05
    13NORHalden SK (56)+1:44Hallvard Nordbrden25:07
    14FINIitin Pyrint Y (51)+1:47Niila Ahokas25:10
    15SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+1:49Jonas Nordstrm25:12
    16FINDelta (5)+1:51Kalle Liukkonen25:14
    17FINHiisirasti (41)+1:52Uku Rooni25:15
    18FINOK Botnia (46)+1:55Jonathan Frjd25:18
    19FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+1:57Juho Mntyl25:20
    20FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+1:59Pontus von Schoultz25:22
    21SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184)+2:03Jakob Wallenhammar25:26
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+2:06Eki Munukka25:29
    23RUSNorthern Wind (3)+2:08Pavel Petrov25:31
    24RUSNord West 2 (57)+2:30Alexander Belov25:53
    25FINPohjankyrn Rasti (12)+2:32Samu Heiska25:55
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (6)+2:34Lauri Kahila25:57
    27FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+2:35Tuomas Hongell25:58
    28FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (165)+3:09Heikki Joensuu26:32
    29FINLapuan Virki (13)+3:09Teemu Perl26:32
    30FINEspoon Suunta (19)+3:13Ville Kokkila26:36
    31FINSippurasti (164)+3:16Jukka Tani26:39
    32FINNavi (23)+3:18Antton Viljakainen26:41
    33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (163)+3:19Mikko Siren26:42
    34FINKoo-Vee (18)+3:20Markus Sinijrvi26:43
    35FINKeravan Urheilijat (37)+3:22Santtu Sainio26:45
    36ESTOK Plva Kobras (78)+3:23Raido Mitt26:46
    37FINMalax IF (68)+3:25Magnus Lfroth26:48
    38FINIF Minken (152)+3:26Markus Nyholm26:49
    39FINIF Femman (15)+3:31Peter Sundelin26:54
    40FINSuunnistajapankki Y (195)+3:44Olof Dahlgren27:07
    41FINVakka-Rasti (153)+3:50Vesa Heikkil27:13
    42FINValkeakosken Haka (8)+3:53Matti Takala27:16
    43FINDelta Y 4 (107)+3:54Jani Flaaming27:17
    44FINKuopion Suunnistajat (38)+3:56Jesse Ukkola27:19
    45FINMS Parma 4 (25)+4:19Jesse Martelius27:42
    46SWETullinge SK (64)+4:21Jonas Krrstrm27:44
    47FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (170)+4:21Peter Sderstrm27:44
    48FINLynx Y 2 (71)+5:27Pekka Iso-Markku28:50
    49SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179)+5:41David Eriksson29:04
    50FINTurun Suunnistajat (20)+6:14Tatu Piiroinen29:37
    51FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+6:18Samu Sievl29:41
    52SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2 (87)+6:37Anders Bostrm30:00
    53FINPaimion Rasti (39)+6:37Tommi Reponen30:00
    54FINMS Parma (2)+6:38Olli Suonp30:01
    55FINLammin Ski (90)+6:41Valtteri Virtanen30:04
    56RUSNorthern Wind 2 (4)+6:44Alexey Shifrin30:07
    57FINKangasala SK 2 (162)+6:46Anna Sippola30:09
    58ESTSRD SK (135)+6:47Sergei Rjabyshkin30:10
    59FINJalasjrven Jalas (192)+6:48Kaisu Yli-Peltola30:11
    60FINSuunta-Sepot (148)+6:56Jussi Sepp30:19
    61FINLapin Veikot (154)+7:00Kalle Onnela30:23
    62SWEKping-Kolsva OK (116)+7:02John Hedlund30:25
    63ESTOK Ilves (98)+7:05Kenny Kivikas30:28
    64FINRasti-Kurikka (147)+7:06Niko Koskela30:29
    65FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89)+7:07Markus Palo30:30
    66NORHalden SK 2 (61)+7:08Martin Kristiansen30:31
    67FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (72)+7:11Matias Peltoniemi30:34
    68FINLappeen Riento (105)+7:11Evgeni Ivanenko30:34
    69FINOlavin Rasti (171)+7:13Mikko Hglund30:36
    70FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50)+7:14Ville Keurulainen30:37
    71FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+7:15Ellu Munukka30:38
    72FINEspoon Suunta 2 (58)+7:15Oskari Mikkola30:38
    73FINNavi 2 (73)+7:24Jani Leikas30:47
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (44)+7:28Hannu Saarivaara30:51
    75FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (88)+7:30Lauri Lappalainen30:53
    76FINHiisirasti 2 (45)+7:42Juha Erkkil31:05
    77FINLynx (7)+7:47Niklas Paganus31:10
    78FINKalevan Rasti 2 (101)+7:48Lauri Salomaa31:11
    79SWEOK Tisaren (194)+7:49Jossan Aronsson31:12
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (67)+8:01Sara Huhtanen31:24
    81FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63)+8:31Teemu Vuorenp31:54
    82SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (113)+8:34Staffan Berggren31:57
    83FINRasTiimi (75)+8:35Jaakko Krki31:58
    84FINVehkalahden Veikot (103)+8:45Atte Salojrvi32:08
    85FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (77)+8:48Juha Mnkrl32:11
    86FINRastikarhut (28)+8:54Jukka-Pekka Seppnen32:17
    87FINKangasala SK 4 (127)+8:56Kristian Kannus32:19
    88FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52)+8:57Aaro Nurmiainen32:20
    89FINKoo-Vee 2 (69)+9:01Santeri Valkamo32:24
    90FINPihkaniskat (189)+9:03Niko Olin32:26
    91FINPohjois-Satakunta (27)+9:03Jyrki Mikkola32:26
    92SWEKping-Kolsva OK Y 2 (186)+9:04Daniel Hallbck32:27
    93FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (188)+9:07Teemu Kernen32:30
    94FINSuunnistajapankki Y 3 (197)+9:08Dmitry Polyakov32:31
    95FINOriveden Ponnistus (47)+9:10Teemu Lemmetty32:33
    96FINOK Raseborg (104)+9:17Niklas Wickholm32:40
    97RUSNorthern Wind 3 (31)+9:18Alexander Olianich32:41
    98FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (125)+9:21Miika Suominen32:44
    99FINPargas IF (151)+9:21Tobias Henriksson32:44
    100FINHauhon Sisu (160)+9:26Ilari Jalli32:49
    101FINVaasan Suunnistajat (161)+9:31Mikko Lehtineva32:54
    102SWEStora Tuna IK 4 (26)+9:32Johan Lwegren32:55
    103FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70)+9:38Toni Borgstrm33:01
    104FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119)+9:48Joni Hirvikallio33:11
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (49)+9:49Antti Piril33:12
    106SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y (180)+9:52Stefan Bjurster33:15
    107FINSiikaisten Sisu (143)+9:52Kalle Peltomki33:15
    108ESTOK Vru 2 (137)+9:53Hannes Timmi33:16
    109FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 2 (193)+10:01Eero Ala-Kasari33:24
    110FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (126)+10:04Juuso Matikainen33:27
    111SWEVsters SOK (32)+10:05Oskar Mikaelsson33:28
    112FINKalevan Rasti (22)+10:08Ville Nyknen33:31
    113FINKeuruun Kisailijat (43)+10:08Tomas Lehtomki33:31
    114FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+10:09Oskari Raiskio33:32
    115FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (156)+10:10Janne Hoppendorf33:33
    116FINHiisirasti Y 3 (178)+10:14Sami Valtonen33:37
    117ESTOK Ilves 2 (109)+10:16Kaido Lepik33:39
    118SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (40)+10:20Markus Fredlund33:43
    119FINRastivarsat (120)+10:21Sanni Lepola33:44
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+10:22Mikko Laakso33:45
    121FINIF Femman 2 (117)+10:26Patrick Kronberg33:49
    122FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2 (118)+10:26Konsta Lehto33:49
    123FINLapuan Virki 2 (55)+10:35Ville Sorvisto33:58
    124SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2 (187)+10:41Patrik Nilsson34:04
    125FINMS Parma 3 (42)+10:53Juuso Sahla34:16
    126FINIK Kronan (106)+10:58Ida-Marie Skogvik34:21
    127FINOK Orient (74)+11:00Mrten Bckman34:23
    128FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (33)+11:03Jukka Sappinen34:26
    129FINSuunta Jurva (93)+11:09Teemu Lepp34:32
    130FINRasti-Pielinen (136)+11:09Antti Karjalainen34:32
    131FINSinkki-Sepot (85)+11:10Topi Haataja34:33
    132FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+11:15Tapani Mkinen34:38
    133ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (100)+11:25Helena Heinvli34:48
    134FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (83)+11:29Otto Niemi34:52
    135FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (60)+11:35Markus Salminen34:58
    136FINRasti-Nokia (79)+11:40Ville Uosukainen35:03
    137FINSaarijrven Pullistus (102)+11:40Mikko Truhponen35:03
    138SWETullinge SK 2 (142)+11:42Johan Krrstrm35:05
    139FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (82)+11:44Ville Kosola35:07
    140FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128)+11:51Lars-Olof Sjholm35:14
    141FINMS Parma Y 5 (115)+11:53Niko Ritakallio35:16
    142FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146)+11:59Jaakko Timo35:22
    143SWEVsters SOK 2 (139)+12:03Alexander Fax35:26
    144FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+12:04Seppo Jrvinen35:27
    145FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+12:08Olli Suonurmi35:31
    146FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+12:33Matti Hiironen35:56
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (114)+12:35Eero Kahila35:58
    148FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (157)+12:36Markus Stolze35:59
    149FINIsot Hipot (34)+12:37Timo Ritakallio36:00
    150FINRasti-Jussit (21)+12:40Matti Luuri36:03
    151FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110)+12:41Marko Sajaniemi36:04
    152FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (155)+12:42Jussi Kivel36:05
    153FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183)+12:44Juho Isokallio36:07
    154FINDelta 2 (30)+12:45Kalle Susi36:08
    155FINEspoon Suunta 3 (130)+12:47Jenni Simola36:10
    156FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+12:48Maarit Nummi36:11
    157FINSomeron Esa (96)+12:49Karri Koistinen36:12
    158FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+12:58Mikko Ranta36:21
    159FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3 (166)+13:06Kalle-Ville Salminen36:29
    160FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (129)+13:11Ari-Matti Niemi36:34
    161FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (108)+13:14Juuso Maskonen36:37
    162FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66)+13:16Elias Ali-Haapala36:39
    163FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4 (176)+13:16Janne Lhdekorpi36:39
    164FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+13:20Santtu Kivel36:43
    165FINNivalan Urheilijat (112)+13:24Elina Nuolioja36:47
    166FINLoimaan Jankko Y (191)+13:33Matti Savo36:56
    167FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (149)+13:35Elina Mtt36:58
    168FINKuortaneen Kunto (95)+13:40Tiina Ylinen37:03
    169SWEVsters SOK 3 (141)+13:43sa Holmgren37:06
    170FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (122)+13:49Jarno Halme37:12
    171FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (167)+13:49Antti Sirainen37:12
    172FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (80)+13:58Kirsi Sipil37:21
    173FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131)+14:24Ville Heinonen37:47
    174FINMS Parma Y 2 (92)+14:25Aleksi Salonen37:48
    175FINPaimion Rasti 3 (177)+14:25Iiro Lintula37:48
    176FINDelta 3 (84)+14:40Joni Salo38:03
    177FINVakka-Rasti 2 (169)+14:47Martti Luotonen38:10
    178FINNavi 3 (123)+15:05Eero Pajunen38:28
    179SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5 (185)+15:53Eerik Olesk39:16
    180FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (159)+15:58Joni Lehtola39:21
    181FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (86)+16:01Jussi Uitto39:24
    182FINRastikarhut 2 (158)+16:16Henri Aalto39:39
    183FINSuunnistajapankki Y 2 (196)+16:34Fedor Merenkov39:57
    184FINIsnnt Y (59)+16:40Seppo Sattilainen40:03
    185FINSomeron Esa Y 2 (140)+16:53Lotta Laakso40:16
    186FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190)+17:52Misa Kekkinen41:15
    187FINKoo-Vee 3 (174)+18:00Mikko Polvi41:23
    188FINIF Femman 3 (138)+19:05Emelie Knipstrm42:28
    189FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (62)+19:12Kalle Mkel42:35
    190FINKoo-Vee 4 (145)+20:00Juha-Matti Jansson43:23
    191FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (124)+20:34Inka Tienari43:57
    192FINKangasala SK 3 (111)+20:39Reetta Kaikkonen44:02
    193FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182)+21:09Jenni Lintunen44:32
    194FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173)+26:23Mika Kemppi49:46
    195FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (168)+27:55Hanni Sarvijrvi51:18
    196FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134)+28:12Erica kermarck51:35
    SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 3 (181)DQAndreas Peterson(26:29)