jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 4,1 km

    1SWEHagaby GoIF (11)50:04Viktor Larsson25:27
    2FINDelta (5)+59Jaakko Laine25:49
    3RUSNorthern Wind (3)+1:13Petr Zaslonkin25:46
    4SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184)+1:23Fredrik Larsson26:01
    5FINIF Femman (15)+1:37Viktor Lvdahl24:47
    6FINSK Pohjanthti (14)+1:45Sampo Rahko27:16
    7FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+1:50Lauri Lehtinen27:39
    8FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+1:55Miikka Virtanen26:39
    9FINKangasala SK (9)+1:56Mikko Hlli26:55
    10NORHalden SK (56)+2:12Andersen Brd Hauan27:09
    11FINNavi (23)+2:18Juha Hyyrylinen25:41
    12FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+2:25Sebastian Merihein27:07
    13FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (165)+2:29Elmeri Juura26:01
    14ESTOK Plva Kobras (78)+3:09Kaspar Kork26:27
    15FINIF Brahe (133)+3:13Fredrik Lnnqvist28:50
    16SWEStora Tuna IK (24)+3:22Erik Blomgren28:44
    17FINValkeakosken Haka (8)+3:23Rasmus Alen26:11
    18FINIitin Pyrint Y (51)+3:25Katja Vanhalakka28:19
    19SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (132)+3:27Jacob Nilsson29:01
    20FINHiisirasti (41)+3:29Eetu Moisio28:18
    21ESTOK Vru (65)+3:45Jonatan Karjus30:26
    22RUSNord West (54)+3:47Aleksej Novokshenov29:17
    23FINKoo-Vee (18)+4:45Juho Westerlund28:06
    24FINKuopion Suunnistajat (38)+4:47Petri Sonninen27:32
    25FINIF Minken (152)+4:48Filip Brunell28:03
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (6)+4:56Juuso Jutila29:03
    27FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76)+5:09Mikko Viitamki30:23
    28FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+5:27Matti Valonen25:50
    29FINEspoon Suunta (19)+5:39Antti Honkimaa29:07
    30FINLynx (7)+6:05Tuomas Metsl24:59
    31FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+6:09Joakim Sthl31:16
    32FINOK Botnia (46)+6:31Jani Koistila31:17
    33FINVakka-Rasti (153)+6:56Ilkka Penttil29:47
    34FINTurun Suunnistajat (20)+7:13Mikko Huhtinen27:40
    35FINMS Parma (2)+7:22Sami Hmlinen27:25
    36FINJalasjrven Jalas (192)+7:31Antti Virnala27:24
    37FINLapin Veikot (154)+7:34Johannes Turunen27:15
    38FINSippurasti (164)+7:40Topi Puhakka31:05
    39RUSNorthern Wind 2 (4)+7:41Dmitri Sorokin27:38
    40FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+7:49Jussi Reijonen32:24
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89)+7:51Topi Penttinen27:25
    42FINKangasala SK 2 (162)+7:59Maija Ojanen27:54
    43FINLappeen Riento (105)+8:04Ville Saikko27:34
    44FINSuunta Jyvskyl (44)+8:07Juho Mtt27:20
    45SWETullinge SK (64)+8:09Emelie Pettersson30:29
    46FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+8:18Elias Ylnen27:44
    47FINLapuan Virki (13)+8:21Ari-Pekka Joensuu31:53
    48ESTOK Ilves (98)+8:21Sven Oras27:57
    49FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (67)+8:22Mikko Haikonen27:02
    50FINValkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175)+8:22Juuso Ruotsalainen34:19
    51SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+8:26Beatrice Khler33:18
    52SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179)+8:38Gustav Blomgren29:38
    53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+8:39Petteri Rantala32:45
    54FINLammin Ski (90)+8:42Henri Eloranta28:42
    55FINKeravan Urheilijat (37)+8:47Lauri Launonen32:06
    56FINPohjankyrn Rasti (12)+8:48Toni Saari32:57
    57FINPaimion Rasti (39)+8:49Janne Nieminen28:53
    58SWEOK Tisaren (194)+9:06Marre Sand27:58
    59RUSNord West 2 (57)+9:17Igor Dementiev33:28
    60FINRasti-Kurikka (147)+9:32Hanna Alanen29:07
    61FINMalax IF (68)+9:44Jani Hartvik33:00
    62SWEKping-Kolsva OK (116)+10:46Simon Hedlund30:25
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (49)+10:48Taneli Salo27:40
    64FINVehkalahden Veikot (103)+10:51Sari Nurmela28:47
    65SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y (180)+10:51Niels Hedberg27:40
    66FINRasTiimi (75)+10:52Rauli Koskela28:58
    67FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (77)+10:56Miikka Pohja28:49
    68SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (113)+11:01Emil Alexandersson29:08
    69FINOlavin Rasti (171)+11:03Kari-Jussi Korhonen30:31
    70FINSuunta-Sepot (148)+11:11Kaisa Lylynper30:56
    71FINOK Orient (74)+11:16Otto Simosas26:57
    72NORHalden SK 2 (61)+11:27Mats Nordbrden31:00
    73FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (163)+11:29Matleena Kukkonen34:51
    74FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (72)+11:38Ville Alho31:08
    75SWEKping-Kolsva OK Y 2 (186)+12:20Eric Englf29:57
    76FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119)+12:29Tommi Vanhoja29:22
    77FINMS Parma 4 (25)+12:31Susanna Hnti34:53
    78FINKeuruun Kisailijat (43)+13:16Peter Virkalahti29:49
    79SWEVsters SOK (32)+13:22Johan Lindstrm29:58
    80FINSuunta Jurva (93)+13:50Niko Latva29:22
    81SWEStora Tuna IK 4 (26)+13:51Pelle Nordfors31:00
    82FINLapuan Virki 2 (55)+13:55Ville Varjonen30:01
    83FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (60)+14:10Tuomo Lahtinen29:16
    84FINLynx Y 2 (71)+14:16Antti-Pekka Leskinen35:30
    85FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (33)+14:19Antti Hiltunen29:57
    86FINPihkaniskat (189)+14:27Henri Lommi32:05
    87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+14:36Attila Molnar30:55
    88SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2 (87)+14:38Anders Karlsson34:42
    89FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70)+14:39Joonas Hyvttinen31:42
    90FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+14:54Lauri Linnainmaa29:27
    91ESTSRD SK (135)+14:54Konstantin Korotkov34:48
    92FINKalevan Rasti (22)+14:57Riku Partanen31:30
    93FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50)+14:58Arttu Jetsonen34:25
    94FINSuunnistajapankki Y (195)+15:00Mathias Mattsson37:57
    95FINKangasala SK 4 (127)+15:03Lassi Tanskanen32:48
    96SWETullinge SK 2 (142)+15:10Elin Strm30:09
    97FINSiikaisten Sisu (143)+15:12Akseli Hirvikoski32:01
    98FINIF Femman 2 (117)+15:14Pontus Strandberg31:29
    99FINNavi 2 (73)+15:37Kasperi Hurri34:54
    100RUSNorthern Wind 3 (31)+15:41Ekaterina Evsina33:04
    101FINPargas IF (151)+15:42Viljam Liljeroth33:02
    102FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+15:45Juha Jskelinen32:17
    103ESTOK Ilves 2 (109)+15:46Ott-Kaarel Kalm32:11
    104FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (125)+15:46Aapo Aaltio33:06
    105FINSaarijrven Pullistus (102)+15:52Airi Vuorinen30:53
    106FINSomeron Esa (96)+15:56Jaakko Vlttil29:48
    107FINRasti-Jussit (21)+15:56Jesse Pulli29:57
    108FINKoo-Vee 2 (69)+15:59Samuel Jrvinen33:39
    109FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2 (118)+16:00Eeli Viholainen32:15
    110FINKalevan Rasti 2 (101)+16:09Timo Kortelainen35:02
    111FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52)+16:20Anna-Reetta Juvonen34:04
    112FINSuunnistajapankki Y 3 (197)+16:20Carl Widstrand33:53
    113FINRasti-Nokia (79)+16:22Johanna Jrvenp31:23
    114FINRastikarhut (28)+16:27Karri Koivuniemi34:14
    115FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (126)+16:27Oskari Pekkala33:04
    116FINEspoon Suunta 2 (58)+16:33Leena Linjama35:59
    117FINOK Raseborg (104)+16:42Viktor Bck34:06
    118FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (88)+17:01Viljami Saloranta36:12
    119ESTOK Vru 2 (137)+17:15Artur Nevinski34:03
    120FINIsot Hipot (34)+17:25Aarno Helkkula31:29
    121ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (100)+18:35Triin Aedme33:51
    122FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128)+19:02Kasper Snickars33:52
    123FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+19:07Juho Summa32:50
    124FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183)+19:21Mikko Harju33:18
    125FINHauhon Sisu (160)+19:26Tuomas Makkonen36:41
    126FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+19:29Juhani Humpila34:06
    127FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (82)+19:35Jussi Parkkinen34:32
    128FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4 (176)+19:36Samuli Sijl33:01
    129SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (40)+19:37Jenny Asztalos35:58
    130SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2 (187)+19:47Bjrn Holgersson35:47
    131FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+19:52Satu Vyrynen33:45
    132FINRasti-Pielinen (136)+19:58Suvi Hyvnen35:30
    133FINDelta Y 4 (107)+20:22Pyry Patinen43:09
    134FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (83)+20:27Ida-Maria Otonkorpi35:39
    135FINEspoon Suunta 3 (130)+20:40Heikki Ruotsalainen34:34
    136FINPohjois-Satakunta (27)+20:50Ristomatti Hakola38:28
    137FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (188)+20:52Reetta Hmlinen38:26
    138FINDelta 2 (30)+22:58Tuomas Viirto36:54
    139FINMS Parma 3 (42)+23:17Henna Niemi39:05
    140FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (80)+23:38Kare Kaskinen36:21
    141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146)+24:01Eemeli Manner38:43
    142FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110)+24:08Katariina Karjalainen38:08
    143FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+24:19Hermanni Latvala39:45
    144FINIK Kronan (106)+24:24Elin Skutnabba40:07
    145FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+24:28Tomi Koskela37:49
    146FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (108)+24:58Ismo Sillanp38:25
    147FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 2 (193)+25:12Hanna Ala-Kasari41:52
    148FINSinkki-Sepot (85)+25:17Tiina Alanen40:48
    149FINRastivarsat (120)+25:25Tommi Leirimaa41:45
    150SWEVsters SOK 3 (141)+25:49Sofie Wetter38:47
    151FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (167)+26:09Tarmo Wahstrm39:01
    152FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (114)+26:26Henri Kontoniemi40:32
    153FINSuunnistajapankki Y 2 (196)+28:19Pauli Patinen38:26
    154SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5 (185)+28:21Tauri Tugais39:09
    155FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (155)+28:29Laura Jaatinen42:28
    156FINLoimaan Jankko Y (191)+28:35Mauri Kurppa41:43
    157FINKangasala SK 3 (111)+28:39Riikka Kaikkonen34:41
    158FINDelta 3 (84)+28:48Jaana Palo40:49
    159FINHiisirasti Y 3 (178)+28:49Ville Hacklin45:16
    160FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (156)+28:58Erja Rinta-Halkola45:29
    161FINVakka-Rasti 2 (169)+30:19Satu Vironen42:13
    162FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (149)+30:22Sanna Pitknen43:28
    163FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131)+31:16Petro Oravalahti43:33
    164FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (124)+31:19Heikki Viilo37:26
    165FINHiisirasti 2 (45)+31:34Eero Turto50:33
    166FINOriveden Ponnistus (47)+31:49Teppo Salminen49:20
    167FINKoo-Vee 3 (174)+32:52Esa Saarinen41:33
    168FINNavi 3 (123)+32:54Teemu Pajunen44:30
    169FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (170)+33:05Charlotta Lkstrm55:25
    170FINVaasan Suunnistajat (161)+33:22Antti Lehtineva50:32
    171FINMS Parma Y 2 (92)+34:43Lauri Piril46:59
    172FINMS Parma Y 5 (115)+35:02Maiju Mki49:50
    173FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182)+35:07Iida Reiman40:39
    174FINSomeron Esa Y 2 (140)+35:13Riitta Koistinen45:01
    175FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63)+35:38Aki Peltola53:48
    176FINNivalan Urheilijat (112)+35:57Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela49:14
    177FINIsnnt Y (59)+37:34Antti Mustonen47:35
    178FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+39:01Miia Pivrinta53:09
    179FINKuortaneen Kunto (95)+39:16Pauli Patinen52:17
    180FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (159)+40:57Henri Rinta-Piirto51:40
    181FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (62)+41:28Kalervo Mkel48:57
    182SWEVsters SOK 2 (139)+43:02Kristoffer Arnesson57:40
    183FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190)+43:06Kirill Savolainen51:55
    184FINKoo-Vee 4 (145)+43:13Vilma Multisilta49:54
    185FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (129)+43:14Muittari Joona56:44
    186FINIF Femman 3 (138)+43:27Anna Ahlns51:03
    187FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66)+45:17Heidi Paavola58:42
    188FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134)+48:17Filip Nyholm46:46
    189FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (86)+48:24Antti-Pekka Valli59:04
    190FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (122)+48:49Liisi Pietil1:01:41
    191FINPaimion Rasti 3 (177)+48:50Teemu Salo1:01:06
    192FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173)+49:36Antti Rantala49:54
    193FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3 (166)+51:14Rasmus Amper1:04:49
    194FINRastikarhut 2 (158)+51:36Jonne Mkinen1:02:01
    195FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (157)+1:09:23Janita Keskinen1:23:28
    196FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (168)+1:10:11Jenna Jyrinki1:08:57