jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 3,9 km

    1SWEHagaby GoIF (11)49:10Viktor Larsson24:33
    2FINDelta (5)+59Jaakko Laine24:55
    3RUSNorthern Wind (3)+1:19Petr Zaslonkin24:58
    4SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184)+1:25Fredrik Larsson25:09
    5FINIF Femman (15)+1:42Viktor Lvdahl23:58
    6FINSK Pohjanthti (14)+1:44Sampo Rahko26:21
    7FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+1:46Lauri Lehtinen26:41
    8FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+1:50Miikka Virtanen25:40
    9FINKangasala SK (9)+1:52Mikko Hlli25:57
    10NORHalden SK (56)+2:09Andersen Brd Hauan26:12
    11FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+2:16Sebastian Merihein26:04
    12FINNavi (23)+2:20Juha Hyyrylinen24:49
    13FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (165)+2:31Elmeri Juura25:09
    14ESTOK Plva Kobras (78)+3:12Kaspar Kork25:36
    15FINIF Brahe (133)+3:16Fredrik Lnnqvist27:59
    16FINIitin Pyrint Y (51)+3:18Katja Vanhalakka27:18
    17SWEStora Tuna IK (24)+3:19Erik Blomgren27:47
    18FINValkeakosken Haka (8)+3:21Rasmus Alen25:15
    19FINHiisirasti (41)+3:26Eetu Moisio27:21
    20SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (132)+3:27Jacob Nilsson28:07
    21ESTOK Vru (65)+3:47Jonatan Karjus29:34
    22RUSNord West (54)+3:49Aleksej Novokshenov28:25
    23FINKoo-Vee (18)+4:40Juho Westerlund27:07
    24FINIF Minken (152)+4:44Filip Brunell27:05
    25FINKuopion Suunnistajat (38)+4:45Petri Sonninen26:36
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (6)+4:53Juuso Jutila28:06
    27FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76)+5:00Mikko Viitamki29:20
    28FINEspoon Suunta (19)+5:30Antti Honkimaa28:04
    29FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+5:32Matti Valonen25:01
    30FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+5:51Joakim Sthl30:04
    31FINLynx (7)+6:04Tuomas Metsl24:04
    32FINOK Botnia (46)+6:32Jani Koistila30:24
    33FINVakka-Rasti (153)+7:00Ilkka Penttil28:57
    34FINTurun Suunnistajat (20)+7:11Mikko Huhtinen26:44
    35FINMS Parma (2)+7:21Sami Hmlinen26:30
    36FINJalasjrven Jalas (192)+7:34Antti Virnala26:33
    37FINLapin Veikot (154)+7:37Johannes Turunen26:24
    38FINSippurasti (164)+7:39Topi Puhakka30:10
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89)+7:46Topi Penttinen26:26
    40FINKangasala SK 2 (162)+7:52Maija Ojanen26:53
    41FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+7:55Jussi Reijonen31:36
    42FINLappeen Riento (105)+8:01Ville Saikko26:37
    43SWETullinge SK (64)+8:07Emelie Pettersson29:33
    44FINSuunta Jyvskyl (44)+8:09Juho Mtt26:28
    45SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+8:10Beatrice Khler32:08
    46FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+8:16Elias Ylnen26:48
    47FINValkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175)+8:19Juuso Ruotsalainen33:22
    48ESTOK Ilves (98)+8:20Sven Oras27:02
    49FINLapuan Virki (13)+8:21Ari-Pekka Joensuu30:59
    50FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (67)+8:22Mikko Haikonen26:08
    51FINLammin Ski (90)+8:33Henri Eloranta27:39
    52FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+8:38Petteri Rantala31:50
    53SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179)+8:43Gustav Blomgren28:49
    54FINKeravan Urheilijat (37)+8:44Lauri Launonen31:09
    55FINPohjankyrn Rasti (12)+8:45Toni Saari32:00
    56SWEOK Tisaren (194)+8:59Marre Sand26:57
    57RUSNord West 2 (57)+9:18Igor Dementiev32:35
    58FINRasti-Kurikka (147)+9:24Hanna Alanen28:05
    59FINMalax IF (68)+9:33Jani Hartvik31:55
    60SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y (180)+10:47Niels Hedberg26:42
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (49)+10:48Taneli Salo26:46
    62FINVehkalahden Veikot (103)+10:49Sari Nurmela27:51
    63FINRasTiimi (75)+10:51Rauli Koskela28:03
    64SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (113)+10:51Emil Alexandersson28:04
    65SWEKping-Kolsva OK (116)+10:53Simon Hedlund29:38
    66FINOlavin Rasti (171)+10:53Kari-Jussi Korhonen29:27
    67FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (77)+10:54Miikka Pohja27:53
    68FINSuunta-Sepot (148)+11:03Kaisa Lylynper29:54
    69FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (163)+11:05Matleena Kukkonen33:33
    70FINOK Orient (74)+11:10Otto Simosas25:57
    71NORHalden SK 2 (61)+11:12Mats Nordbrden29:51
    72SWEKping-Kolsva OK Y 2 (186)+12:21Eric Englf29:04
    73FINMS Parma 4 (25)+12:24Susanna Hnti33:52
    74FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119)+12:26Tommi Vanhoja28:25
    75FINKeuruun Kisailijat (43)+13:15Peter Virkalahti28:54
    76SWEVsters SOK (32)+13:24Johan Lindstrm29:06
    77SWEStora Tuna IK 4 (26)+13:43Pelle Nordfors29:58
    78FINSuunta Jurva (93)+13:53Niko Latva28:31
    79FINLapuan Virki 2 (55)+13:54Ville Varjonen29:06
    80FINLynx Y 2 (71)+14:05Antti-Pekka Leskinen34:25
    81FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (60)+14:13Tuomo Lahtinen28:25
    82FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (33)+14:14Antti Hiltunen28:58
    83FINPihkaniskat (189)+14:19Henri Lommi31:03
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+14:22Attila Molnar29:47
    85SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2 (87)+14:25Anders Karlsson33:35
    86FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70)+14:31Joonas Hyvttinen30:40
    87FINSuunnistajapankki Y (195)+14:37Mathias Mattsson36:40
    88FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+14:44Lauri Linnainmaa28:23
    89ESTSRD SK (135)+14:48Konstantin Korotkov33:48
    90FINKangasala SK 4 (127)+14:51Lassi Tanskanen31:42
    91FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50)+14:57Arttu Jetsonen33:30
    92FINKalevan Rasti (22)+14:58Riku Partanen30:37
    93SWETullinge SK 2 (142)+15:01Elin Strm29:06
    94FINIF Femman 2 (117)+15:07Pontus Strandberg30:28
    95FINSiikaisten Sisu (143)+15:12Akseli Hirvikoski31:07
    96FINNavi 2 (73)+15:30Kasperi Hurri33:53
    97FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (125)+15:38Aapo Aaltio32:04
    98RUSNorthern Wind 3 (31)+15:40Ekaterina Evsina32:09
    99FINPargas IF (151)+15:44Viljam Liljeroth32:10
    100ESTOK Ilves 2 (109)+15:47Ott-Kaarel Kalm31:18
    101FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+15:48Juha Jskelinen31:26
    102FINSaarijrven Pullistus (102)+15:49Airi Vuorinen29:56
    103FINSomeron Esa (96)+15:49Jaakko Vlttil28:47
    104FINKalevan Rasti 2 (101)+15:52Timo Kortelainen33:51
    105FINKoo-Vee 2 (69)+15:53Samuel Jrvinen32:39
    106FINRasti-Jussit (21)+15:53Jesse Pulli29:00
    107FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2 (118)+15:59Eeli Viholainen31:20
    108FINRasti-Nokia (79)+16:03Johanna Jrvenp30:10
    109FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (126)+16:07Oskari Pekkala31:50
    110FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52)+16:10Anna-Reetta Juvonen33:00
    111FINRastikarhut (28)+16:15Karri Koivuniemi33:08
    112FINEspoon Suunta 2 (58)+16:16Leena Linjama34:48
    113FINSuunnistajapankki Y 3 (197)+16:16Carl Widstrand32:55
    114FINOK Raseborg (104)+16:30Viktor Bck33:00
    115FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (88)+16:35Viljami Saloranta34:52
    116FINIsot Hipot (34)+17:13Aarno Helkkula30:23
    117ESTOK Vru 2 (137)+17:16Artur Nevinski33:10
    118ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (100)+18:29Triin Aedme32:51
    119FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128)+18:45Kasper Snickars32:41
    120FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+19:03Juho Summa31:52
    121FINHauhon Sisu (160)+19:17Tuomas Makkonen35:38
    122FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183)+19:18Mikko Harju32:21
    123SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (40)+19:20Jenny Asztalos34:47
    124FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+19:22Juhani Humpila33:05
    125FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (82)+19:23Jussi Parkkinen33:26
    126FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4 (176)+19:23Samuli Sijl31:54
    127SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2 (187)+19:36Bjrn Holgersson34:42
    128FINRasti-Pielinen (136)+19:40Suvi Hyvnen34:18
    129FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+19:42Satu Vyrynen32:41
    130FINDelta Y 4 (107)+20:03Pyry Patinen41:56
    131FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (83)+20:05Ida-Maria Otonkorpi34:23
    132FINEspoon Suunta 3 (130)+20:32Heikki Ruotsalainen33:32
    133FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (188)+20:49Reetta Hmlinen37:29
    134FINPohjois-Satakunta (27)+20:51Ristomatti Hakola37:35
    135FINDelta 2 (30)+22:50Tuomas Viirto35:52
    136FINMS Parma 3 (42)+22:52Henna Niemi37:46
    137FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (80)+23:31Kare Kaskinen35:20
    138FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110)+23:50Katariina Karjalainen36:56
    139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146)+23:53Eemeli Manner37:41
    140FINIK Kronan (106)+24:05Elin Skutnabba38:54
    141FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+24:10Hermanni Latvala38:42
    142FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+24:14Tomi Koskela36:41
    143FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (108)+24:35Ismo Sillanp37:08
    144FINSinkki-Sepot (85)+24:54Tiina Alanen39:31
    145FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 2 (193)+25:06Hanna Ala-Kasari40:52
    146FINRastivarsat (120)+25:10Tommi Leirimaa40:36
    147SWEVsters SOK 3 (141)+25:27Sofie Wetter37:31
    148FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (114)+26:10Henri Kontoniemi39:22
    149SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5 (185)+28:12Tauri Tugais38:06
    150FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (155)+28:14Laura Jaatinen41:19
    151FINSuunnistajapankki Y 2 (196)+28:21Pauli Patinen37:34
    152FINLoimaan Jankko Y (191)+28:27Mauri Kurppa40:41
    153FINDelta 3 (84)+28:32Jaana Palo39:39
    154FINKangasala SK 3 (111)+28:34Riikka Kaikkonen33:42
    155FINHiisirasti Y 3 (178)+28:36Ville Hacklin44:09
    156FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (156)+28:38Erja Rinta-Halkola44:15
    157FINVakka-Rasti 2 (169)+30:01Satu Vironen41:01
    158FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (149)+30:03Sanna Pitknen42:15
    159FINHiisirasti 2 (45)+30:59Eero Turto49:04
    160FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131)+31:06Petro Oravalahti42:29
    161FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (124)+31:20Heikki Viilo36:33
    162FINOriveden Ponnistus (47)+31:40Teppo Salminen48:17
    163FINNavi 3 (123)+32:31Teemu Pajunen43:13
    164FINKoo-Vee 3 (174)+32:39Esa Saarinen40:26
    165FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (170)+32:41Charlotta Lkstrm54:07
    166FINVaasan Suunnistajat (161)+33:23Antti Lehtineva49:39
    167FINMS Parma Y 5 (115)+34:39Maiju Mki48:33
    168FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182)+34:54Iida Reiman39:32
    169FINSomeron Esa Y 2 (140)+34:57Riitta Koistinen43:51
    170FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63)+35:23Aki Peltola52:39
    171FINNivalan Urheilijat (112)+35:51Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela48:14
    172FINIsnnt Y (59)+37:11Antti Mustonen46:18
    173FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+38:40Miia Pivrinta51:54
    174FINKuortaneen Kunto (95)+39:00Pauli Patinen51:07
    175FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (159)+40:48Henri Rinta-Piirto50:37
    176FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (62)+41:12Kalervo Mkel47:47
    177SWEVsters SOK 2 (139)+42:57Kristoffer Arnesson56:41
    178FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (129)+43:06Muittari Joona55:42
    179FINIF Femman 3 (138)+43:06Anna Ahlns49:48
    180FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190)+43:07Kirill Savolainen51:02
    181FINKoo-Vee 4 (145)+43:11Vilma Multisilta48:58
    182FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66)+44:40Heidi Paavola57:11
    183FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134)+47:49Filip Nyholm45:24
    184FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (86)+47:56Antti-Pekka Valli57:42
    185FINPaimion Rasti 3 (177)+48:28Teemu Salo59:50
    186FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (122)+48:30Liisi Pietil1:00:28
    187FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173)+49:13Antti Rantala48:37
    188FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3 (166)+51:06Rasmus Amper1:03:47
    189FINRastikarhut 2 (158)+51:13Jonne Mkinen1:00:44
    190FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (157)+1:08:59Janita Keskinen1:22:10
    191FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (168)+1:09:54Jenna Jyrinki1:07:46