jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 2,4 km

    1FINDelta (5)1:08:16Emilia Puputti17:13
    2SWEStora Tuna IK (24)+13Cajsa Grape15:03
    3FINIF Femman (15)+20Julia Bjrkstrand16:55
    4SWEHagaby GoIF (11)+21Lovisa Larsson18:33
    5RUSNord West (54)+1:46Polina Novokshenova16:11
    6FINValkeakosken Haka (8)+1:54Emmi Virtanen16:43
    7NORHalden SK (56)+1:55Moth Fredrikke Nor17:55
    8FINIitin Pyrint Y (51)+2:00Emmi Hasu16:47
    9RUSNorthern Wind (3)+2:15Ekaterina Stepaniants19:14
    10FINKuopion Suunnistajat (38)+2:17Johanna Ukkola15:42
    11ESTOK Plva Kobras (78)+2:36Linda Puusalu17:39
    12FINKangasala SK (9)+2:59Niina Papinsaari19:15
    13FINSK Pohjanthti (14)+3:00Saana Rahko19:27
    14FINNavi (23)+3:02Henna-Riikka Haikonen18:56
    15SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (132)+3:10Jessica Nilsson17:55
    16FINKoo-Vee (18)+3:15Miina Kanko16:42
    17SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184)+3:23Lovisa Falk20:12
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+3:28Maaret Turunen19:50
    19FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (165)+3:34Anna Alppi19:17
    20FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+3:56Laura Janhunen20:13
    21FINIF Brahe (133)+3:59Linnea Bostrm18:58
    22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+4:02Jasmin Sundbck19:49
    23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+4:39Tytti Kirvesmies17:24
    24SWETullinge SK (64)+4:50Karolin Ohlsson14:53
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (6)+4:52Saana Vahvelainen18:08
    26ESTOK Vru (65)+4:54Kerstin Uiboupin19:21
    27FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+5:58Lotta Karhola16:21
    28FINMS Parma (2)+7:44Laura Juntunen18:34
    29FINKangasala SK 2 (162)+7:58Noora Palm18:11
    30FINKeravan Urheilijat (37)+8:10Saanamari Manneri17:35
    31FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (67)+8:28Emmi Mhnen18:18
    32FINEspoon Suunta (19)+8:30Jonna Alho21:03
    33FINLapin Veikot (154)+8:30Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi19:08
    34RUSNorthern Wind 2 (4)+8:31Ekaterina Chetaeva19:02
    35ESTOK Ilves (98)+8:39Agnes Vask18:30
    36FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+8:43Aino Kattilakoski18:16
    37SWEOK Tisaren (194)+8:59Jullan Lauri18:05
    38FINJalasjrven Jalas (192)+9:16Anniina Ojanper19:57
    39FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+9:17Sonja Kyrl19:11
    40FINLapuan Virki (13)+9:18Ellimaria Erkkil19:09
    41NORHalden SK 2 (61)+10:33Bjrgul Ane Sofie Nss17:18
    42FINMalax IF (68)+10:36Anna Granqvist19:04
    43SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (113)+10:46Ida Pontn17:57
    44SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y (180)+10:47Katrin Svanberg18:08
    45FINOK Botnia (46)+11:02Hanna Wiklund22:43
    46FINPohjankyrn Rasti (12)+11:05Miia Saari20:29
    47FINSuunta Jyvskyl (44)+11:12Roosa Asunmaa21:17
    48FINRasti-Kurikka (147)+11:41Fiia Harju-Sntti20:21
    49FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (77)+11:47Vilma Tihil19:03
    50SWEVsters SOK (32)+11:48Filippa Lundberg16:38
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot (103)+11:49Satu Harjunen19:10
    52FINLynx (7)+11:59Annika Kottonen24:06
    53FINKeuruun Kisailijat (43)+12:01Sonja Mrsky16:57
    54FINPaimion Rasti (39)+12:10Emma Silvennoinen21:33
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (49)+12:18Essi Hietaoja19:42
    56SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+12:18Elin Sundqvist22:04
    57FINLammin Ski (90)+12:27Niina Jouppi21:57
    58SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179)+12:31Eva Gustavsson22:05
    59FINSippurasti (164)+13:15Carita Espo23:47
    60FINLappeen Riento (105)+13:29Tiina Olkkonen23:37
    61FINMS Parma 4 (25)+13:32Saana Taimisto19:13
    62FINHiisirasti (41)+13:34Enni Juhola28:17
    63FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (72)+14:00Marika Suominen20:34
    64SWETullinge SK 2 (142)+14:01Lovisa Adolfsson17:03
    65FINVakka-Rasti (153)+14:18Hannele Raula25:34
    66FINIF Minken (152)+14:24Sara Brunell27:48
    67FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89)+15:00Varpu Kotilainen25:21
    68FINRastikarhut (28)+15:03Sanna Ylikyl16:48
    69FINSuunnistajapankki Y (195)+15:07Santeri Silvennoinen18:19
    70RUSNord West 2 (57)+15:15Taia Vasilieva24:10
    71SWEKping-Kolsva OK Y 2 (186)+15:30Sandra Burn21:22
    72FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+15:32Emmi Nisula18:50
    73SWEKping-Kolsva OK (116)+15:36Anna Birkestl23:02
    74RUSNorthern Wind 3 (31)+15:38Asia Karpelson18:09
    75FINPargas IF (151)+15:39Frida Lnnberg18:09
    76FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (163)+15:43Pinja Kurppa22:26
    77FINKalevan Rasti (22)+15:44Linda Vairinen18:59
    78FINKangasala SK 4 (127)+15:50Iida Savolainen18:59
    79FINPihkaniskat (189)+15:58Johanna Hulkkonen19:43
    80SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2 (87)+16:00Helena Markstedt19:34
    81FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+16:09Salla Koskela18:36
    82FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76)+16:13Tiina Pukkinen29:16
    83FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (60)+16:21Noora Vyrynen20:23
    84FINKoo-Vee 2 (69)+17:36Natalia Kanko19:49
    85FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50)+17:37Riikka Keurulainen20:51
    86SWEStora Tuna IK 4 (26)+17:40Ida stberg22:01
    87FINRasTiimi (75)+17:41Roosa Lassila25:01
    88FINLynx Y 2 (71)+17:42Johanna Huhta21:38
    89FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+17:49Cecilia ijl29:52
    90FINKalevan Rasti 2 (101)+18:38Emma Piitulainen20:41
    91FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+18:41Jutta Salmela17:01
    92FINSomeron Esa (96)+18:53Sini Kerminen21:09
    93FINOK Orient (74)+18:58Emma Simosas25:54
    94ESTSRD SK (135)+19:01Jane Lauter22:19
    95FINOK Raseborg (104)+19:02Linda Danskanen20:32
    96FINEspoon Suunta 2 (58)+19:03Asta Tukiainen20:42
    97FINSuunta Jurva (93)+19:06Kati Korpi-Kaija23:28
    98FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (88)+19:18Taija Hintukainen20:29
    99FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70)+19:27Tiia Rautio23:00
    100FINSiikaisten Sisu (143)+19:47Elli Peltomki22:47
    101FINNavi 2 (73)+19:55Jenna Pajunen22:30
    102FINRasti-Pielinen (136)+20:02Marjut Turunen18:16
    103FINRasti-Jussit (21)+20:17Heli Makkonen22:33
    104ESTOK Ilves 2 (109)+20:32Kaia Kivikas22:58
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+20:39Kristiina Lampinen24:15
    106FINValkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175)+20:48Katariina Kammonen30:38
    107FINIF Femman 2 (117)+20:58Jenny Sdergrd23:56
    108FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2 (118)+21:11Emmi Alvoittu23:23
    109FINLapuan Virki 2 (55)+21:46Laura Kattelus26:03
    110FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (33)+21:52Senja Salonen25:45
    111FINIsot Hipot (34)+22:10Anneli Miettinen22:57
    112FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (83)+22:36salla Vahvelainen20:21
    113FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+22:47Asta Jrvinen21:30
    114FINSuunta-Sepot (148)+22:47Kiira Pajunen29:48
    115FINPohjois-Satakunta (27)+22:55Tuija Kuusela20:17
    116FINIK Kronan (106)+22:57Emma Storvall16:45
    117FINSaarijrven Pullistus (102)+23:21Elli Hkkinen25:41
    118FINRasti-Nokia (79)+23:25Riikka Uosukainen25:15
    119ESTOK Vru 2 (137)+23:32Laura Joonas24:29
    120FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (125)+23:39Laura Koskinen26:05
    121FINHauhon Sisu (160)+23:57Mari Penttil22:43
    122FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4 (176)+24:37Sirkku Minkkinen23:13
    123FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (126)+24:50Saana Heiskanen26:35
    124FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (80)+25:03Vilma Lamminp19:37
    125SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (40)+25:10Hanna Kll23:45
    126FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183)+26:05Stina Jokinen24:56
    127FINDelta Y 4 (107)+26:17Laura Pihlavisto24:07
    128FINEspoon Suunta 3 (130)+26:18Laura Rauhala23:50
    129SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2 (187)+26:35Linnea Adolfsson25:00
    130FINSinkki-Sepot (85)+26:38Eevakaisa Loukusa19:33
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146)+26:41Saana Karjalainen20:52
    132FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (108)+27:42Satu Mrsky20:56
    133SWEVsters SOK 3 (141)+27:49Amanda Utter20:12
    134FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (188)+28:27Kaisu Moilanen25:47
    135FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+28:31Emma Laakkio22:15
    136FINMS Parma 3 (42)+28:48Jemina Martelius23:43
    137FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (82)+28:58Eveliina Kosola27:35
    138FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128)+29:00Johanna ijl28:10
    139FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+29:02Lotta Onninen22:55
    140FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110)+29:14Miitu Korhonen23:18
    141FINDelta 2 (30)+29:33Suvi Sallinen24:47
    142SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5 (185)+29:52Matilda Gustafsson19:43
    143FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (124)+30:33Katja Rauhala17:26
    144FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+31:29Sanna Helin30:34
    145FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (155)+31:41Linda Ahonen21:24
    146FINKangasala SK 3 (111)+32:03Anna Liisa Rajalampi21:36
    147FINDelta 3 (84)+33:31Siru Sallinen22:55
    148FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 2 (193)+33:31Aino-Maria Mnki26:31
    149FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (149)+34:08Tiia Pitknen21:58
    150FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (156)+34:10Jonna Kulmala23:24
    151FINSomeron Esa Y 2 (140)+36:04Petra Alanne19:03
    152FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (114)+36:14Laura Leppnen28:00
    153FINSuunnistajapankki Y 2 (196)+36:26Wiik Daniel26:19
    154FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182)+36:54Emilia Teini19:59
    155FINNivalan Urheilijat (112)+37:00Ilona Nuolioja19:15
    156FINKoo-Vee 3 (174)+37:33Henna Saarinen22:53
    157FINRastivarsat (120)+39:25Siiri Lepola32:12
    158FINVaasan Suunnistajat (161)+39:33Salla Valtari24:23
    159FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131)+39:34Anniina Suhonen26:30
    160FINVakka-Rasti 2 (169)+39:44Riku Mlki27:37
    161FINHiisirasti Y 3 (178)+39:53Mia-Mari Antti29:16
    162FINNavi 3 (123)+41:34Milka Viita26:52
    163FINMS Parma Y 2 (92)+41:38Roosa Rantanen25:07
    164FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (167)+41:45Tuuli Wahstrm33:48
    165FINHiisirasti 2 (45)+41:46Inka Lehto28:24
    166FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+42:18Ruska Saarela21:29
    167FINIsnnt Y (59)+42:31Aulis Hiltula23:09
    168FINMS Parma Y 5 (115)+42:35Emilia Salonen25:45
    169FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (62)+42:43Sini Anjala19:27
    170FINOriveden Ponnistus (47)+44:57Senni Salminen31:20
    171FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (170)+45:49Annina Jasu30:56
    172FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (159)+46:42Rosa-Maria Tuisku23:57
    173SWEVsters SOK 2 (139)+47:42Ellinor Lindberg22:52
    174FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52)+47:49Hanna Kuusio49:41
    175FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66)+47:57Sini Mattila20:52
    176FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119)+48:04Jenni Korhonen53:47
    177FINIF Femman 3 (138)+48:04Sofie Lvdahl22:49
    178FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63)+48:44Katja Heinjoki31:18
    179FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (129)+49:41Karoliina Jspi24:39
    180FINKoo-Vee 4 (145)+52:00Sanna Hokkanen26:59
    181FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190)+53:12Elina Itranta28:18
    182FINKuortaneen Kunto (95)+55:09Anna Aho-Pynttri34:05
    183FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134)+55:19Elin Lindberg25:14
    184FINRastikarhut 2 (158)+57:52Laura Jakobsson24:28
    185FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173)+58:09Jenny Sariluoto26:45
    186FINPaimion Rasti 3 (177)+58:09Noora Salo27:31
    187FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (122)+58:55Anni Heinonen28:18
    188FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3 (166)+1:00:03Vera sterman27:01
    189FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (157)+1:18:21Laura Parviainen27:10
    190FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (168)+1:21:23Riikka Sieppi29:24