jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 2,5 km

    1SWEStora Tuna IK (24)1:24:10Anton Sjkvist14:43
    2FINIF Femman (15)+2Otto Sund14:35
    3FINDelta (5)+10Olli Hiidensalo15:10
    4RUSNord West (54)+2:34Nikolay Ivanov15:45
    5SWEHagaby GoIF (11)+2:52Love Sintring17:18
    6FINNavi (23)+3:08Niko Ihalainen15:00
    7SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (132)+3:19Anders Akerblom15:00
    8NORHalden SK (56)+3:34Bjrgul Petter Nss16:28
    9FINIitin Pyrint Y (51)+4:14Mikko Simola17:06
    10FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+4:57Severi Kymlinen13:50
    11FINKuopion Suunnistajat (38)+5:22Antto-Iiro Suhonen18:01
    12SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184)+5:23Adam Karlsson16:41
    13FINSK Pohjanthti (14)+5:28Arttu Vnnen17:17
    14RUSNorthern Wind (3)+5:38Alexander Zchukovski18:10
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+6:06Eetu Summanen17:28
    16ESTOK Plva Kobras (78)+6:14Taaniel Tooming18:22
    17SWETullinge SK (64)+6:34Fredrik Forsberg16:43
    18FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+6:53Anna Nrhi17:41
    19FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (6)+7:22Olli Siren17:16
    20FINValkeakosken Haka (8)+7:47Juha Korpio20:49
    21FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+7:49Marcus von Schoultz18:28
    22FINKangasala SK (9)+8:05Martti Siikaluoma19:57
    23FINKoo-Vee (18)+8:19Miika Arvola19:53
    24FINMS Parma (2)+9:03Eero-Matti Vainio16:10
    25ESTOK Vru (65)+9:05Kalev Ermits19:04
    26RUSNorthern Wind 2 (4)+9:17Velimir Nazarychev15:40
    27ESTOK Ilves (98)+9:25Tauno Tiirats15:32
    28SWEOK Tisaren (194)+9:29Jonte Aronson15:21
    29FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+9:51Atte Sievl20:03
    30FINLapin Veikot (154)+10:39Sampo Turunen16:56
    31FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (165)+10:46Joni Penttinen22:03
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (67)+11:02Pyry Huhtanen17:28
    33FINKeravan Urheilijat (37)+11:14Perttu Sainio17:52
    34SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (113)+11:27Martin Blomgren15:30
    35FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+11:30Pietari Kuukka16:58
    36NORHalden SK 2 (61)+11:39Mats Khn16:02
    37FINKangasala SK 2 (162)+11:55Aleksi Paavilainen18:43
    38FINIF Brahe (133)+13:21Axel Nyfors24:08
    39FINLapuan Virki (13)+13:26Valtteri Patana19:00
    40FINSuunta Jyvskyl (44)+13:30Joona Viholainen16:58
    41SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y (180)+13:32Harry Jords17:24
    42FINLynx (7)+13:35Jermu Kujanp16:25
    43FINJalasjrven Jalas (192)+13:35Jussi Virnala19:02
    44FINOK Botnia (46)+14:01Joel Sgfors17:41
    45FINEspoon Suunta (19)+14:17Kalle Kokkila20:49
    46FINVehkalahden Veikot (103)+14:23Sanna Kauppila17:20
    47FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (77)+14:38Jesse Laukkarinen17:38
    48SWETullinge SK 2 (142)+15:10Martin Larsson16:02
    49FINLammin Ski (90)+15:12Juuso Mutikainen17:25
    50FINKeuruun Kisailijat (43)+15:43Ville Mrsky18:34
    51SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+16:07Forsn Tobias18:43
    52FINRasti-Kurikka (147)+16:17Pekka Alanen19:25
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (49)+16:53Milla Mattila19:27
    54FINSippurasti (164)+17:06Jaakko Peni18:43
    55SWEVsters SOK (32)+17:07Carolina Mikaelsdotter20:12
    56FINPaimion Rasti (39)+17:22Jere Sipponen20:07
    57SWEKping-Kolsva OK (116)+17:27Johan Englf16:46
    58FINMalax IF (68)+17:45Jan Grines22:06
    59FINKalevan Rasti (22)+17:51Ville Maksimainen16:54
    60FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+18:27Tero Linnainmaa17:48
    61FINRastikarhut (28)+18:30Ville Peltola18:19
    62FINPargas IF (151)+18:43Mirella Pahlman17:58
    63FINIF Minken (152)+18:43Conny Nymark18:53
    64FINMS Parma 4 (25)+18:47Sarianna Hnti19:54
    65FINRasTiimi (75)+19:00Risto Uusivirta16:19
    66SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2 (87)+19:50Louise Markstedt18:36
    67FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50)+19:56Aleksi Tuovinen17:07
    68FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+20:02Tuomas Koisti18:40
    69RUSNord West 2 (57)+20:03Alexander Zamchiy19:42
    70FINEspoon Suunta 2 (58)+20:29Anssi Vesanto16:16
    71FINOK Orient (74)+20:30Kleo Ketonen16:24
    72FINKoo-Vee 2 (69)+20:53Oskari Valkamo18:07
    73FINSiikaisten Sisu (143)+21:03Eero Hirvikoski16:08
    74FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76)+21:29Marko Viitamki19:56
    75FINPihkaniskat (189)+21:38Miika Kekkinen20:33
    76FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (163)+21:41Sanni Kivel20:38
    77RUSNorthern Wind 3 (31)+21:50Maria Antipina21:08
    78SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179)+22:07Agnes Nylin24:13
    79FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89)+22:07Pauli Huusari22:02
    80FINKangasala SK 4 (127)+22:25Aino Ojanen21:22
    81FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (60)+22:30Niko Vyrynen21:03
    82FINLappeen Riento (105)+22:33Mikko Nurmilaukas23:54
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+22:36Einari Heinaro16:38
    84FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (72)+22:44Otso Seppl23:34
    85FINNavi 2 (73)+22:47Mikko Hltt17:38
    86ESTOK Ilves 2 (109)+22:58Ingmar Daub17:15
    87FINHiisirasti (41)+23:20Aleksi Tiihonen24:31
    88FINRasti-Jussit (21)+23:32Juha Kuuttila17:55
    89FINSuunta Jurva (93)+23:49Tomi Nrv19:22
    90FINKalevan Rasti 2 (101)+23:52Eetu Nyknen19:55
    91FINPohjankyrn Rasti (12)+23:53Tapio Iivari27:26
    92FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+24:29Fredrik Blomster21:15
    93FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (88)+24:37Olli Huhtinen20:07
    94SWEStora Tuna IK 4 (26)+24:43Lovisa Yvell21:49
    95FINOK Raseborg (104)+26:32Roy Wickholm22:22
    96FINSuunta-Sepot (148)+26:33Ilari Pohjala18:34
    97FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2 (118)+26:46Tuukka Jurvakainen20:31
    98FINSomeron Esa (96)+26:52Veera Vlttil22:36
    99FINRasti-Pielinen (136)+27:17Tuomas Hiltunen22:09
    100FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70)+27:21Juuso Ahvonen22:35
    101ESTOK Vru 2 (137)+29:18Jyri Joonas20:29
    102FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (126)+29:47Topi Juga19:49
    103FINIsot Hipot (34)+29:56Maarit Herranen22:23
    104FINVakka-Rasti (153)+30:08Lotta Miettinen30:30
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146)+30:13Heikki Ignatius18:22
    106FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (125)+30:23Juho Aaltio21:17
    107FINHauhon Sisu (160)+30:54Rasmus Salonen21:40
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (83)+30:59Heikki Virekunnas23:03
    109FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (82)+31:00Olli Jansson17:00
    110SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2 (187)+31:05David Teo19:22
    111FINEspoon Suunta 3 (130)+31:16Aleksi Simola19:58
    112FINIK Kronan (106)+31:19Jesper Byggmstar23:19
    113SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5 (185)+31:19Emil Svensk16:22
    114SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (40)+31:26Patrik Axelsson20:53
    115FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+31:41Olli Humpila23:41
    116FINDelta 2 (30)+31:53Otto Loukkalahti16:57
    117FINSinkki-Sepot (85)+31:58Matias Sankari20:11
    118FINSuunnistajapankki Y (195)+31:58Essi Rautasalo31:37
    119FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110)+32:03Juuso Ukkola17:33
    120FINValkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175)+32:07Jonne Lintunen26:00
    121FINSaarijrven Pullistus (102)+32:55Teemu Kulmala24:06
    122FINOlavin Rasti (171)+33:21Henriikka sterlund28:01
    123FINRasti-Nokia (79)+33:25Aleksi Uosukainen24:41
    124FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (124)+34:03Lauri Plihtari18:28
    125FINMS Parma 3 (42)+34:38Antti Rousku20:36
    126FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128)+35:07Jean Sillman20:45
    127FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+35:14Santeri Loukusa20:48
    128FINDelta Y 4 (107)+36:02Sonja Liukkonen24:33
    129ESTSRD SK (135)+36:17Vadim Shved32:06
    130FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (188)+36:23Anna Moilanen22:31
    131FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (33)+36:27Santeri Halminen29:17
    132FINLapuan Virki 2 (55)+36:37Jonna Viljanen29:33
    133FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+36:48Matti Huotari32:58
    134FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4 (176)+37:17Miika Koskinen27:22
    135FINLynx Y 2 (71)+37:52Toni Mntyl35:00
    136FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+38:02Kimi Kilkkil21:16
    137FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (80)+39:04Roosa Nurminen28:43
    138FINPohjois-Satakunta (27)+39:15Silja Jokinen31:05
    139FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183)+40:09Ari Niemensivu28:59
    140FINKangasala SK 3 (111)+40:21Juuso Heikkinen23:06
    141FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (156)+41:37Lauri Nuuttila22:04
    142FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182)+42:39Roope Koskinen20:40
    143FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (108)+42:48Patrik Virkalahti29:53
    144FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+43:05Aleksi Kivioja29:31
    145FINKoo-Vee 3 (174)+43:36Henri Annila20:43
    146FINIF Femman 2 (117)+43:47Mats Ahlns37:43
    147FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131)+45:54Jirli Korhonen21:06
    148FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (155)+46:33Mikko Kaunisto29:33
    149FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (114)+46:50Timo Moisander25:12
    150FINHiisirasti 2 (45)+46:54Ville Laakso19:56
    151FINHiisirasti Y 3 (178)+46:59Arsi Sievi-Korte21:45
    152FINVaasan Suunnistajat (161)+47:02Antti Ranta-aho22:12
    153SWEVsters SOK 3 (141)+47:04Anton Rooth33:55
    154FINDelta 3 (84)+47:12Pekka Mattila28:30
    155FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 2 (193)+49:38Tapio Reko30:43
    156FINMS Parma Y 5 (115)+50:16Tuomo Stenberg22:17
    157FINRastivarsat (120)+51:46Olli-Petteri Hirvonen27:08
    158FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (62)+51:52Samuli Suoranta23:57
    159FINIF Femman 3 (138)+51:56Christian Kronberg18:50
    160FINMS Parma Y 2 (92)+51:58Alli Aarnio25:05
    161FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (159)+52:02Piia Latva-Kiskola20:13
    162FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (149)+52:51Antti Mtt33:27
    163FINNivalan Urheilijat (112)+52:52Pekka Virkkula30:35
    164FINNavi 3 (123)+53:45Petra Taskinen26:54
    165FINVakka-Rasti 2 (169)+55:20Mimmi Virtanen30:19
    166FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66)+55:47Tuomas Mkel22:38
    167FINIsnnt Y (59)+55:51Marina Wikman27:54
    168SWEVsters SOK 2 (139)+56:02Rikard Wadman23:06
    169FINSomeron Esa Y 2 (140)+56:25Paula Kerminen35:12
    170FINKoo-Vee 4 (145)+56:59Heini Leinonen19:39
    171FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119)+58:06Markus Hakkarainen24:49
    172FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (167)+58:08Juuso Tupitsa31:11
    173FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63)+59:34Anna Kerkkonen25:21
    174FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+59:45Antti Hiironen32:06
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52)+59:53Juho Markku26:59
    176FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (170)+1:00:00Frenckell Robert Von29:03
    177FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (129)+1:00:07Pirttiniemi Juho25:12
    178FINOriveden Ponnistus (47)+1:00:14Iina Niittynen30:01
    179FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190)+1:05:54Teemu Lindfors27:08
    180FINRastikarhut 2 (158)+1:06:02Kari-Pekka Seppnen22:56
    181FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134)+1:10:11Henrika Wiksten29:46
    182FINKuortaneen Kunto (95)+1:11:18Sasu Leinonen30:35
    183FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3 (166)+1:11:22Pauli Viberg26:05
    184FINPaimion Rasti 3 (177)+1:14:03Petteri Haapanen30:46
    185FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173)+1:19:49Max Kemppi36:30
    186FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (157)+1:27:55Elias Kuukka24:28
    187FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (168)+1:31:04Riku Siren24:24
    188FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (122)+1:49:26Mari Turunen1:05:13
    FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)DQSanteri Ronkainen(23:08)
    SWEKping-Kolsva OK Y 2 (186)DQSofie Landqvist(19:30)