jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 4,5 km

    1NORHalden SK (56)2:28:41Bjrgul Ida Marie Nss31:45
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+7Saila Kinni31:21
    3SWETullinge SK (64)+8Jenny Lnnkvist31:49
    4SWEHagaby GoIF (11)+21Karin Persson34:16
    5FINKangasala SK (9)+2:30Outi Ojanen33:07
    6RUSNord West (54)+3:45Nastia Tikkonova35:25
    7FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (6)+4:08Riikka Annila35:28
    8FINSK Pohjanthti (14)+6:14Sofia Haajanen33:32
    9SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184)+6:27Elin Winblad36:44
    10SWEOK Tisaren (194)+6:29Mallan Sand34:08
    11FINIitin Pyrint Y (51)+6:43Marjo Liikanen38:16
    12RUSNorthern Wind (3)+6:44Ekaterina Terekhova38:42
    13FINIF Femman (15)+7:41Mari Mki-Torkko38:34
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+7:43Saara Nikkari34:09
    15FINKoo-Vee (18)+8:18Mari Saarinen35:58
    16FINValkeakosken Haka (8)+9:17Essi Partanen33:37
    17FINDelta (5)+9:58Laura Leijola35:50
    18SWEStora Tuna IK (24)+10:10Lovisa Nilsson45:32
    19FINMS Parma (2)+11:38Laura Lammila36:00
    20RUSNorthern Wind 2 (4)+11:41Juli Makhover38:54
    21FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+11:45Elina Nieminen38:36
    22FINLapuan Virki (13)+12:38Liisa Kujanp33:25
    23FINLynx (7)+12:39Aino Leskinen33:39
    24ESTOK Ilves (98)+12:57Anniki Inno40:18
    25FINNavi (23)+12:59Laura Pajunen40:58
    26FINKuopion Suunnistajat (38)+13:08Annemari Riihinen43:18
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+14:36Laura Virekunnas35:45
    28FINLammin Ski (90)+14:36Elina Jouppi36:00
    29FINKeravan Urheilijat (37)+14:37Pivi Nieminen35:24
    30FINEspoon Suunta (19)+14:54Anni Honkimaa33:36
    31NORHalden SK 2 (61)+15:05Ulrikke Andersen35:12
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (67)+15:32Sanna Stolze37:30
    33FINLapin Veikot (154)+15:39Maria Itkonen39:00
    34SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y (180)+18:01Anna Tiderman36:09
    35FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+18:42Sabrina Merihein37:16
    36SWETullinge SK 2 (142)+19:42Linn Pettersson41:03
    37FINKangasala SK 2 (162)+19:49Laura Palm40:49
    38FINKeuruun Kisailijat (43)+20:30Milka Leppsalmi41:52
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+22:09Sanni Kotilainen42:54
    40FINMS Parma 4 (25)+23:01Saana Vh-Kouvola36:34
    41SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (132)+23:01Malin Rylander50:21
    42FINPaimion Rasti (39)+23:13Matleena Lindeqvist38:29
    43ESTOK Plva Kobras (78)+23:14Ly Trei38:42
    44ESTOK Vru (65)+23:26Eleri Hirv47:42
    45FINHiisirasti (41)+27:38Kati Rooni34:27
    46FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (163)+28:15Sanna Nurmi38:04
    47FINSuunta-Sepot (148)+28:17Maija Sianoja32:44
    48FINRasTiimi (75)+28:49Katariina Tiitto42:17
    49FINRastikarhut (28)+29:58Matleena Mannelin38:38
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (49)+30:02Nelli Hietaoja45:04
    51FINKoo-Vee 2 (69)+30:31Juulia Puro44:16
    52SWEVsters SOK (32)+31:30Alva Olsson33:30
    53FINJalasjrven Jalas (192)+32:37Riikka Mansikkaviita47:41
    54SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (113)+33:14Marit Jobs48:26
    55FINMalax IF (68)+33:17sa Granqvist38:37
    56FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (77)+33:22Hanna Raitanen51:31
    57RUSNorthern Wind 3 (31)+33:27Ekaterina Popovich37:41
    58SWEKping-Kolsva OK (116)+33:37Sara Profors35:31
    59FINPargas IF (151)+33:49Charlotte Bjrklund38:01
    60FINOK Orient (74)+34:13Jennifer Weckman47:50
    61FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+34:23Aliisa Klemel43:59
    62FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50)+34:29Hanna Kauppila43:47
    63FINVehkalahden Veikot (103)+34:30Niina Hautamki44:45
    64SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179)+35:56Rebecca Nylin41:57
    65FINKalevan Rasti (22)+36:01Tuija Timonen40:20
    66FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (60)+36:13Elina Peltola41:58
    67FINEspoon Suunta 2 (58)+36:32Nina Ritakallio46:10
    68FINIsot Hipot (34)+39:13Riikka Eerola40:20
    69SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2 (87)+40:13Ronja Hill45:04
    70FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76)+40:24Hanna Koski45:56
    71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+40:35Mirjam Supponen47:34
    72FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (165)+40:35Anna-Kaisa Harju41:06
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (83)+40:38Hanna Lajunen41:20
    74FINNavi 2 (73)+40:40Kati Korhonen46:43
    75FINSiikaisten Sisu (143)+40:54Hanna Peltomki46:10
    76SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+41:31Malin Sundqvist43:27
    77FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+41:55Krista Lhteenmki51:35
    78FINIK Kronan (106)+42:10Eva-Lina Skogvik38:34
    79FINMS Parma 3 (42)+42:11Reetta Lvgren37:30
    80FINOK Botnia (46)+42:14Isabel Auren53:20
    81FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70)+42:24Taija Myllrinen41:08
    82FINOlavin Rasti (171)+42:24Henna Hglund37:45
    83FINRasti-Jussit (21)+42:36Elina Rinkineva41:50
    84FINRasti-Kurikka (147)+42:39Sara Tuisku48:51
    85FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+44:42Milla Lotvonen38:24
    86FINSinkki-Sepot (85)+44:56Juulianna Jussinniemi40:08
    87FINLynx Y 2 (71)+45:00Krista Moisio38:07
    88FINKangasala SK 4 (127)+45:39Emmi Hanhimki44:20
    89FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (82)+45:47Tiia Keltamki43:18
    90FINSaarijrven Pullistus (102)+45:48Minna Truhponen41:12
    91FINPohjankyrn Rasti (12)+45:50Ulla Ojala44:32
    92ESTOK Vru 2 (137)+45:51Katri Hirv46:24
    93FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (72)+46:06Tuula Helin50:14
    94FINRasti-Nokia (79)+46:10Lauriina Lustig44:05
    95FINSippurasti (164)+46:10Jenna Syring57:25
    96FINOK Raseborg (104)+46:12Malena Danskanen50:28
    97FINLappeen Riento (105)+47:13Mari Hs53:22
    98FINPohjois-Satakunta (27)+47:41Lotta Rberg35:25
    99FINIF Brahe (133)+47:46Laura Aaltonen59:02
    100FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110)+48:05Henna Strandman40:31
    101ESTOK Ilves 2 (109)+48:21Tiina Lind55:02
    102FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (126)+48:26Riina Launonen44:50
    103FINSomeron Esa (96)+48:31Elina Juote44:19
    104SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2 (187)+48:39Mia Movin41:06
    105FINHauhon Sisu (160)+48:55Tuuli Makkonen48:07
    106FINKalevan Rasti 2 (101)+49:10Sanni Suoniemi50:37
    107FINVakka-Rasti (153)+49:22Heli Heikkil43:58
    108SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (40)+51:47Emma Englid44:57
    109SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5 (185)+52:15Mirjam Rauba45:01
    110FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+52:41Anna Sinisalo44:16
    111FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (88)+54:50Selina Knig58:45
    112ESTSRD SK (135)+55:01Maria Zhuravskaja48:38
    113FINEspoon Suunta 3 (130)+55:30Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen47:54
    114FINDelta 2 (30)+55:33Tiina Krkkinen39:44
    115FINSuunta Jyvskyl (44)+55:33Jonna Rantala51:45
    116FINSuunta Jurva (93)+56:12Suvi Palo51:11
    117FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146)+56:16Karoliina Ignatius49:26
    118FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89)+56:20Sohvi Penttinen47:23
    119FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+57:02Frida Wickholm51:49
    120FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+57:17Jaana Sipponen42:36
    121FINRasti-Pielinen (136)+57:37Henna Pisto55:00
    122FINHiisirasti 2 (45)+59:13Erika Haviala46:07
    123FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (108)+59:18Rosa Leinonen44:44
    124FINIF Femman 2 (117)+59:44Susann Sundelin45:10
    125FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+59:56Joosefiina Kukkonen44:13
    126FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (114)+1:00:06Katariina Myllymki46:56
    127FINDelta Y 4 (107)+1:01:01Pauliina Moisander54:19
    128FINLapuan Virki 2 (55)+1:02:22Essi Varjonen55:50
    129FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (80)+1:04:34Hilla Lamminp40:33
    130FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (124)+1:05:09Tuulia Mkel49:36
    131FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182)+1:07:53Marika Teini37:54
    132FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52)+1:08:01Maiju Nurmela34:49
    133FINPihkaniskat (189)+1:09:11Salla Hantula51:01
    134SWEVsters SOK 3 (141)+1:10:48Sofia Carlsson43:27
    135FINOriveden Ponnistus (47)+1:11:17Taina Uotila39:44
    136FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (188)+1:11:24Katri Kanste51:21
    137FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (62)+1:12:13Johanna Kriikkula38:20
    138FINKangasala SK 3 (111)+1:12:49Marika Kaikkonen54:37
    139FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (33)+1:13:24Sanni Salonen37:04
    140FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2 (118)+1:13:43Noora Pihlajarinne1:08:33
    141FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (156)+1:14:33Veera Mkitalo59:02
    142FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4 (176)+1:17:05Mira Kaskinen39:44
    143FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66)+1:20:31Anni Mattila43:03
    144FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183)+1:23:05Laura Vanhatalo1:07:29
    145FINValkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175)+1:23:08Anne-Mari Valli1:04:14
    146FINNivalan Urheilijat (112)+1:23:11Annika Kamunen1:01:54
    147FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119)+1:23:13Matleena Juvonen46:10
    148FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128)+1:23:14Charlotte Linvall45:56
    149FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+1:23:16Milja Lusila46:35
    150FINKoo-Vee 3 (174)+1:23:55Anna Westerlund51:47
    151FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (155)+1:25:52Laura Rantanen53:31
    152FINNavi 3 (123)+1:28:55Heini Pulliainen55:06
    153FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (167)+1:28:58Saara Antell52:10
    154FINVakka-Rasti 2 (169)+1:30:41Helena Raula52:00
    155SWEVsters SOK 2 (139)+1:30:41Helena Lindqvist48:29
    156FINDelta 3 (84)+1:30:59Leena Moisander57:34
    157FINVaasan Suunnistajat (161)+1:31:08Elina Paaso1:15:46
    158FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (159)+1:31:40Aija Nuuttila1:01:40
    159FINKuortaneen Kunto (95)+1:34:18Riikka Talvitie41:44
    160FINRastikarhut 2 (158)+1:34:29Susanna Luontola42:05
    161FINHiisirasti Y 3 (178)+1:35:54Aila Kima41:59
    162FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+1:36:39Minna Rantala43:59
    163FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63)+1:39:48Saana Konkola47:15
    164FINKoo-Vee 4 (145)+1:39:51Anni Mkel1:07:41
    165FINRastivarsat (120)+1:39:55Emmi Henttonen1:02:42
    166FINIF Femman 3 (138)+1:46:02Anita kerman1:17:11
    167FINSomeron Esa Y 2 (140)+1:46:38Niina Alitalo1:07:33
    168FINMS Parma Y 5 (115)+1:49:18Sanna Lempiinen58:50
    169FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190)+1:57:50Emilia Ruutiainen1:14:04
    170FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (129)+2:01:44Minna Niskakangas1:11:37
    171FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (170)+2:04:51Elina Ruokolainen1:19:27
    172FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134)+2:09:24Suvi Jokipii1:15:05
    173FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3 (166)+2:12:26Sanna Laaksonen1:00:18
    174FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (157)+2:13:31Janette Keskinen1:04:16
    175FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173)+2:14:18Karoliina Isokallio1:13:05
    176FINPaimion Rasti 3 (177)+2:33:17Hanneli Salo1:33:51
    177FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (122)+2:34:34Tuuli Lehtimki49:39
    178FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (168)+2:39:04Minna Keskinen1:16:21
    FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131)DNFAnna Taskinen(51:30)
    RUSNord West 2 (57)DQElena Icozlova(41:31)
    FINIsnnt Y (59)DQTuomo Kauppi(1:05:48)
    FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (125)DQLilli Rsnen