jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 4,3 km

    1NORHalden SK (56)2:27:48Bjrgul Ida Marie Nss30:52
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+2Saila Kinni30:23
    3SWETullinge SK (64)+4Jenny Lnnkvist30:52
    4SWEHagaby GoIF (11)+5Karin Persson33:07
    5FINKangasala SK (9)+2:26Outi Ojanen32:10
    6RUSNord West (54)+3:43Nastia Tikkonova34:30
    7FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (6)+3:58Riikka Annila34:25
    8FINSK Pohjanthti (14)+6:07Sofia Haajanen32:32
    9SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184)+6:18Elin Winblad35:42
    10SWEOK Tisaren (194)+6:21Mallan Sand33:07
    11FINIitin Pyrint Y (51)+6:38Marjo Liikanen37:18
    12RUSNorthern Wind (3)+6:42Ekaterina Terekhova37:47
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+7:40Saara Nikkari33:13
    14FINIF Femman (15)+7:42Mari Mki-Torkko37:42
    15FINKoo-Vee (18)+8:07Mari Saarinen34:54
    16FINValkeakosken Haka (8)+9:11Essi Partanen32:38
    17FINDelta (5)+9:50Laura Leijola34:49
    18SWEStora Tuna IK (24)+9:54Lovisa Nilsson44:23
    19FINMS Parma (2)+11:28Laura Lammila34:57
    20RUSNorthern Wind 2 (4)+11:33Juli Makhover37:53
    21FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+11:40Elina Nieminen37:38
    22FINLapuan Virki (13)+12:30Liisa Kujanp32:24
    23FINLynx (7)+12:33Aino Leskinen32:40
    24FINNavi (23)+12:41Laura Pajunen39:47
    25ESTOK Ilves (98)+12:43Anniki Inno39:11
    26FINKuopion Suunnistajat (38)+12:51Annemari Riihinen42:08
    27FINKeravan Urheilijat (37)+14:26Pivi Nieminen34:20
    28FINLammin Ski (90)+14:29Elina Jouppi35:00
    29FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+14:29Laura Virekunnas34:45
    30FINEspoon Suunta (19)+14:43Anni Honkimaa32:32
    31NORHalden SK 2 (61)+14:53Ulrikke Andersen34:07
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (67)+15:15Sanna Stolze36:20
    33FINLapin Veikot (154)+15:24Maria Itkonen37:52
    34SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y (180)+17:51Anna Tiderman35:06
    35FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+18:23Sabrina Merihein36:04
    36SWETullinge SK 2 (142)+19:29Linn Pettersson39:57
    37FINKangasala SK 2 (162)+19:32Laura Palm39:39
    38FINKeuruun Kisailijat (43)+20:24Milka Leppsalmi40:53
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+22:06Sanni Kotilainen41:58
    40SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (132)+22:41Malin Rylander49:08
    41FINMS Parma 4 (25)+22:50Saana Vh-Kouvola35:30
    42ESTOK Plva Kobras (78)+23:02Ly Trei37:37
    43FINPaimion Rasti (39)+23:03Matleena Lindeqvist37:26
    44ESTOK Vru (65)+23:18Eleri Hirv46:41
    45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (163)+26:25Sanna Nurmi35:21
    46FINHiisirasti (41)+27:30Kati Rooni33:26
    47FINSuunta-Sepot (148)+28:09Maija Sianoja31:43
    48FINRasTiimi (75)+28:33Katariina Tiitto41:08
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (49)+29:42Nelli Hietaoja43:51
    50FINRastikarhut (28)+29:50Matleena Mannelin37:37
    51FINKoo-Vee 2 (69)+30:04Juulia Puro42:56
    52SWEVsters SOK (32)+31:24Alva Olsson32:31
    53FINJalasjrven Jalas (192)+32:32Riikka Mansikkaviita46:43
    54SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (113)+33:03Marit Jobs47:22
    55FINMalax IF (68)+33:15sa Granqvist37:42
    56FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (77)+33:20Hanna Raitanen50:36
    57RUSNorthern Wind 3 (31)+33:25Ekaterina Popovich36:46
    58SWEKping-Kolsva OK (116)+33:30Sara Profors34:31
    59FINPargas IF (151)+33:37Charlotte Bjrklund36:56
    60FINOK Orient (74)+33:56Jennifer Weckman46:40
    61FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50)+34:00Hanna Kauppila42:25
    62FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+34:01Aliisa Klemel42:44
    63FINVehkalahden Veikot (103)+34:09Niina Hautamki43:31
    64FINKalevan Rasti (22)+35:47Tuija Timonen39:13
    65SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179)+35:49Rebecca Nylin40:57
    66FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (60)+36:03Elina Peltola40:55
    67FINEspoon Suunta 2 (58)+36:31Nina Ritakallio45:16
    68FINIsot Hipot (34)+38:50Riikka Eerola39:04
    69SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2 (87)+39:59Ronja Hill43:57
    70FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76)+40:01Hanna Koski44:40
    71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+40:10Mirjam Supponen46:16
    72FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (165)+40:16Anna-Kaisa Harju39:54
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (83)+40:26Hanna Lajunen40:15
    74FINNavi 2 (73)+40:27Kati Korhonen45:37
    75FINSiikaisten Sisu (143)+40:38Hanna Peltomki45:01
    76SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+41:14Malin Sundqvist42:17
    77FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+41:58Krista Lhteenmki50:45
    78FINMS Parma 3 (42)+42:02Reetta Lvgren36:28
    79FINIK Kronan (106)+42:06Eva-Lina Skogvik37:37
    80FINOK Botnia (46)+42:07Isabel Auren52:20
    81FINOlavin Rasti (171)+42:08Henna Hglund36:36
    82FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70)+42:13Taija Myllrinen40:04
    83FINRasti-Jussit (21)+42:17Elina Rinkineva40:38
    84FINRasti-Kurikka (147)+42:26Sara Tuisku47:45
    85FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+44:32Milla Lotvonen37:21
    86FINSinkki-Sepot (85)+44:38Juulianna Jussinniemi38:57
    87FINLynx Y 2 (71)+44:42Krista Moisio36:56
    88FINKangasala SK 4 (127)+45:33Emmi Hanhimki43:21
    89FINSaarijrven Pullistus (102)+45:34Minna Truhponen40:05
    90FINPohjankyrn Rasti (12)+45:36Ulla Ojala43:25
    91ESTOK Vru 2 (137)+45:41Katri Hirv45:21
    92FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (82)+45:42Tiia Keltamki42:20
    93FINSippurasti (164)+45:49Jenna Syring56:11
    94FINRasti-Nokia (79)+45:55Lauriina Lustig42:57
    95FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (72)+45:56Tuula Helin49:11
    96FINOK Raseborg (104)+45:58Malena Danskanen49:21
    97FINLappeen Riento (105)+46:59Mari Hs52:15
    98FINIF Brahe (133)+47:17Laura Aaltonen57:40
    99FINPohjois-Satakunta (27)+47:40Lotta Rberg34:31
    100FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110)+48:04Henna Strandman39:37
    101ESTOK Ilves 2 (109)+48:09Tiina Lind53:57
    102FINSomeron Esa (96)+48:10Elina Juote43:05
    103SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2 (187)+48:20Mia Movin39:54
    104FINHauhon Sisu (160)+48:27Tuuli Makkonen46:46
    105FINKalevan Rasti 2 (101)+48:36Sanni Suoniemi49:10
    106FINVakka-Rasti (153)+49:13Heli Heikkil42:56
    107SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (40)+51:23Emma Englid43:40
    108SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5 (185)+52:10Mirjam Rauba44:03
    109FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+52:32Anna Sinisalo43:14
    110FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (88)+54:36Selina Knig57:38
    111ESTSRD SK (135)+54:53Maria Zhuravskaja47:37
    112FINSuunta Jyvskyl (44)+55:11Jonna Rantala50:30
    113FINEspoon Suunta 3 (130)+55:15Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen46:46
    114FINDelta 2 (30)+55:25Tiina Krkkinen38:43
    115FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146)+55:45Karoliina Ignatius48:02
    116FINSuunta Jurva (93)+55:55Suvi Palo50:01
    117FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89)+56:00Sohvi Penttinen46:10
    118FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+56:57Frida Wickholm50:51
    119FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+57:01Jaana Sipponen41:27
    120FINRasti-Pielinen (136)+57:21Henna Pisto53:51
    121FINHiisirasti 2 (45)+59:02Erika Haviala45:03
    122FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (108)+59:11Rosa Leinonen43:44
    123FINIF Femman 2 (117)+59:36Susann Sundelin44:09
    124FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+59:37Joosefiina Kukkonen43:01
    125FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (114)+59:46Katariina Myllymki45:43
    126FINDelta Y 4 (107)+1:00:47Pauliina Moisander53:12
    127FINLapuan Virki 2 (55)+1:02:06Essi Varjonen54:41
    128FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (80)+1:04:28Hilla Lamminp39:34
    129FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (124)+1:04:45Tuulia Mkel48:19
    130FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182)+1:07:44Marika Teini36:52
    131FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52)+1:07:48Maiju Nurmela33:43
    132FINPihkaniskat (189)+1:08:55Salla Hantula49:52
    133SWEVsters SOK 3 (141)+1:10:35Sofia Carlsson42:21
    134FINOriveden Ponnistus (47)+1:10:52Taina Uotila38:26
    135FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (188)+1:11:06Katri Kanste50:10
    136FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (62)+1:12:05Johanna Kriikkula37:19
    137FINKangasala SK 3 (111)+1:12:28Marika Kaikkonen53:23
    138FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (33)+1:13:13Sanni Salonen36:00
    139FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2 (118)+1:13:31Noora Pihlajarinne1:07:28
    140FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (156)+1:14:11Veera Mkitalo57:47
    141FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4 (176)+1:16:55Mira Kaskinen38:41
    142FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66)+1:20:18Anni Mattila41:57
    143FINNivalan Urheilijat (112)+1:22:57Annika Kamunen1:00:47
    144FINValkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175)+1:23:00Anne-Mari Valli1:03:13
    145FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128)+1:23:02Charlotte Linvall44:51
    146FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183)+1:23:03Laura Vanhatalo1:06:34
    147FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+1:23:04Milja Lusila45:30
    148FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119)+1:23:07Matleena Juvonen45:11
    149FINKoo-Vee 3 (174)+1:23:39Anna Westerlund50:38
    150FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (155)+1:25:37Laura Rantanen52:23
    151FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (167)+1:28:29Saara Antell50:48
    152FINNavi 3 (123)+1:28:33Heini Pulliainen53:51
    153SWEVsters SOK 2 (139)+1:30:24Helena Lindqvist47:19
    154FINVakka-Rasti 2 (169)+1:30:31Helena Raula50:57
    155FINDelta 3 (84)+1:30:44Leena Moisander56:26
    156FINVaasan Suunnistajat (161)+1:30:50Elina Paaso1:14:35
    157FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (159)+1:31:05Aija Nuuttila1:00:12
    158FINKuortaneen Kunto (95)+1:34:05Riikka Talvitie40:38
    159FINRastikarhut 2 (158)+1:34:24Susanna Luontola41:07
    160FINHiisirasti Y 3 (178)+1:35:46Aila Kima40:58
    161FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+1:36:18Minna Rantala42:45
    162FINKoo-Vee 4 (145)+1:39:26Anni Mkel1:06:23
    163FINRastivarsat (120)+1:39:33Emmi Henttonen1:01:27
    164FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63)+1:39:41Saana Konkola46:15
    165FINIF Femman 3 (138)+1:45:27Anita kerman1:15:43
    166FINSomeron Esa Y 2 (140)+1:46:07Niina Alitalo1:06:09
    167FINMS Parma Y 5 (115)+1:48:52Sanna Lempiinen57:31
    168FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190)+1:57:30Emilia Ruutiainen1:12:51
    169FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (129)+2:01:38Minna Niskakangas1:10:38
    170FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (170)+2:04:35Elina Ruokolainen1:18:18
    171FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134)+2:09:05Suvi Jokipii1:13:53
    172FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3 (166)+2:12:25Sanna Laaksonen59:24
    173FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (157)+2:12:59Janette Keskinen1:02:51
    174FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173)+2:13:44Karoliina Isokallio1:11:38
    175FINPaimion Rasti 3 (177)+2:32:37Hanneli Salo1:32:18
    176FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (122)+2:34:05Tuuli Lehtimki48:17