jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2007

    Leg times 6. leg 5,0 km

    1182Mira Kaskinen34:47FINHiisirasti Y 3
    2121Jenny Lnnkvist35:13+26SWETullinge SK
    330Tuulia Viberg35:44+57FINTurun Suunnistajat
    43Tiia Miettinen36:38+1:51FINMS Parma
    520Natalia Ukhorskaia36:39+1:52RUSNorthern Wind
    6114Alva Olsson37:19+2:32SWEVsters SOK
    735Marjo Liikanen37:30+2:43FINVehkalahden Veikot
    82Laura Pajunen37:46+2:59FINNavi
    9128Elisa Vuorinen38:03+3:16FINKauhavan Wisa
    101Heini Papinsaari38:49+4:02FINKangasala SK
    152Lisa Larsen38:49+4:02SWETby OK
    13Anna-Sofia Marila38:49+4:02FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    13154Anna Bachman39:06+4:19SWETby OK 2
    146Venla Niemi39:07+4:20FINTampereen Pyrint
    26Marika Teini39:07+4:20FINRasti-Lukko
    16175Elin Strm39:11+4:24SWETullinge SK 3
    1789Eva-Lina Skogvik39:25+4:38FINIK Kronan
    18155Lisa Rnnols39:38+4:51SWETby OK 3
    19162Johanna Lnnkvist39:44+4:57SWETullinge SK 2
    2040Ellu Munukka39:45+4:58FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    2183Johanna Hulkkonen39:46+4:59FINPihkaniskat
    2288Hilla Lamminp39:47+5:00FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot IHR Y
    2312Anastassia Tikhonava40:27+5:40RUSNord West
    24147Julie Hilland Andersen40:32+5:45NORHalden SK
    2515Milka Leppsalmi40:35+5:48FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    268Tuija Timonen40:53+6:06FINKalevan Rasti
    43Marja-Terttu Repo40:53+6:06FINOlavin Rasti
    2845Katja Vanhalakka41:06+6:19FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    2999Sanni Klemel41:19+6:32FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    134Minna Saarinen41:19+6:32FINKoo-Vee 4
    3155Anna Sinisalo41:23+6:36FINMntsln Urheilijat
    3210Hanna Raitanen41:27+6:40FINRajamen Rykmentti
    33153Sara Profors41:34+6:47SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    3463Sabrina Merihein41:38+6:51FINIF Femman 2
    35160Julia Kupchenok41:39+6:52RUSNord West 2
    367Sabina Bck41:53+7:06FINIF Femman
    37108Elina Mtt41:56+7:09FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    3825Inkeri Lindeman41:57+7:10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    39109Henna Siren42:06+7:19FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    4037Charlotta Linnaila42:14+7:27FINOK Orient
    41116Rebecka Olsson42:34+7:47SWEOK Skogsfalken
    42169Elina Virekunnas42:39+7:52FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    434Jenny Paulin42:47+8:00FINDelta
    197Elina Laaksonen42:47+8:00FINIitin Pyrint Y
    45135Sari Nurmela43:05+8:18FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    4617Sanna Vuorenp43:12+8:25FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    4779Emma Juga43:17+8:30FINKeravan Urheilijat
    4814Karmen Alnek43:24+8:37ESTOK Vru
    4959Kaisu Yli-Peltola43:31+8:44FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    5032Jenni Simola43:50+9:03FINEspoon Suunta 2
    5194Eeva-Liisa Hakala43:54+9:07FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    52145Sanni Lepola44:00+9:13FINRastivarsat
    33Tiina Huhta44:00+9:13FINLynx 2
    54165Eveliina Koivu44:03+9:16FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    555Kaisa Lylynper44:05+9:18FINKoo-Vee
    56186Emeli Pettersson44:09+9:22SWETullinge SK 4
    76Anniina Tuosa44:09+9:22FINLappeen Riento
    5881Nele Taba44:12+9:25ESTOK Ilves
    5924Anni Vuorinen44:34+9:47FINKymin Suunnistajat
    6062Tamara Ezhkova44:35+9:48FINKalevan Rasti Y 2
    61106Kirsi Nurmi44:42+9:55FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    6278sa Granqvist44:47+10:00FINMalax IF
    63195Vivian Lindholm44:54+10:07FINOK77
    6422Minna-Mari Olli44:59+10:12FINValkeakosken Haka
    65136Laura Karhola45:03+10:16FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    6654Aini Vuorinen45:05+10:18FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    6738Laura Palm45:15+10:28FINKangasala SK 2
    68173Ida-Maria Otonkorpi45:20+10:33FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    6942Saana Taimisto45:23+10:36FINMS Parma 2
    7029Sanni Kotilainen45:34+10:47FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    71119Rosa Leinonen45:39+10:52FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    72127Hanna Sderstrm45:44+10:57FINOK Raseborg
    7336Miia Niittynen45:48+11:01FINKoo-Vee 2
    7450Juulianna Jussinniemi45:50+11:03FINSinkki-Sepot
    75123Annukka Galkin45:56+11:09FINEspoon Suunta 3
    7647Elli Kosola46:01+11:14FINSK Pohjanthti
    7731Hanna Alanen46:02+11:15FINRasti-Kurikka
    78196Henna Salminen46:06+11:19FINOK77 2
    7997Julianna Molnar46:13+11:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    8091Ekaterina Zakharova46:19+11:32FINKalevan Rasti 3
    81171Fanny Kurppa46:24+11:37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    8293Salla Leppnen46:35+11:48FINRasti-Nokia
    8364Noora Palm46:39+11:52FINKangasala SK 3
    84117Heini Pulliainen46:49+12:02FINNavi 2
    8518Nelli Hietaoja46:56+12:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    86132Sarianna Hnti46:58+12:11FINMS Parma 4
    8765Veera Priha47:14+12:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    88148Petra Alanne47:25+12:38FINPerttelin Peikot Y
    8948Ekaterina Stepaniants47:28+12:41RUSNorthern Wind 2
    90164Fredrika Pihl47:33+12:46FINOK Orient 2
    91172Stine Norsted Kildebo48:00+13:13NORHalden SK 2
    9257Riikka Laitinen48:47+14:00FINSK Vuoksi
    93185Adele Puusalu49:41+14:54ESTOK Vru 2
    9495Miitu Korhonen49:48+15:01FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    95113Jenni Rahko49:51+15:04FINLaitasaaren Veto
    9666Marja Joutsen49:52+15:05FINIsot Hipot Y
    97100Sigrid Ruul50:01+15:14FINHiisirasti
    52Suvi Ylikyl50:01+15:14FINRastikarhut
    71Sara Tuisku50:01+15:14FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    10068Jannina Gustafsson50:03+15:16FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    101140Iisa Lehtiniemi50:06+15:19FINSavon Suunta Y
    102151Kirsi Sipil50:14+15:27FINRastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2
    10349Isabel Auren50:21+15:34FINOK Botnia
    10475Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi50:24+15:37FINLapin Veikot 2
    10511Riikka Talvitie50:27+15:40FINLapuan Virki
    106150Katja Latvala50:48+16:01FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    10721Venla Tahvanainen50:49+16:02FINEspoon Suunta
    10851Sofia Mattila50:54+16:07FINMS Parma 3
    109125Suvi-Maria Seppnen50:57+16:10FINRastikarhut 2
    11069Jenny Puputti51:05+16:18FINDelta 2
    11139Ilona Lehtinen51:20+16:33FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    112143Carita Espo51:41+16:54FINSippurasti
    11361Miia Saari51:47+17:00FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    11487Hanna Whlin51:52+17:05FINTurun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3
    11534Eija Hietaoja52:11+17:24FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    11628Emma Liljeroth52:20+17:33FINPargas IF
    117124Pauliina Isokallio52:23+17:36FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    118141Tiia Lehto52:25+17:38FINTeuvan Rivakka
    11946Jasmin Sundbck52:29+17:42FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    120118Sohvi Penttinen52:43+17:56FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    121137Alma Toivonen52:45+17:58FINKangasala SK 4
    122156sa Holmgren52:53+18:06SWEVsters SOK 2
    123107Laura Juga53:00+18:13FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    12419Tiia Jetsonen53:10+18:23FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    125142Riitta Koistinen53:45+18:58FINSomeron Esa
    12696Jenni Aronen54:00+19:13FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    127130Susanna Hnti55:27+20:40FINMS Parma 5
    12827Lotta Laakso55:44+20:57FINSuomusjrven Sisu Y
    129161Saana Heiskanen56:02+21:15FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    130166Jessica stman56:11+21:24FINIF Femman Y 3
    131139Anneli Lvsund56:32+21:45FINOK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2
    132170Magdaleena Ignatius56:38+21:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    13373Kati Karjalainen56:43+21:56FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    134144Mona Lindroth56:58+22:11FINAsikkalan Raikas
    135129Mari Penttil57:02+22:15FINHauhon Sisu Y
    136110Satu Huhtinen57:19+22:32FINRasti E4 Y
    13756Linnea Daniels57:20+22:33SWERotebro IS
    138126Katja Matkaselk57:32+22:45FINOulaisten Huima
    139101Marjo Saarinen57:54+23:07FINKoo-Vee 3
    14080Hanna Peltomki58:08+23:21FINSiikaisten Sisu
    14158Mia Pivrinta58:44+23:57FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    14274Veera Mkitalo58:52+24:05FINKauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y
    14353Sanna Laaksonen58:59+24:12FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    14490Juuli Ollikainen59:03+24:16FINNavi 3
    145163Tiia Keltamki59:05+24:18FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    14698Emilia Harju59:14+24:27FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2
    147187Anni Penttinen59:36+24:49FINSK Vuoksi 2
    148133Nika Savolainen1:00:08+25:21FINPihkaniskat 2
    14982Henna Forsman1:00:33+25:46FINDelta 4
    150146Veera Venho1:00:49+26:02FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    1519Marjut Pajari1:01:18+26:31FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    152159Essi Gustafsson1:02:44+27:57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3
    153183Linnea Breiling1:03:05+28:18FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    154104Suvi Palo1:03:31+28:44FINSuunta Jurva
    15570Niina Jnkl1:05:08+30:21FINLapin Veikot
    15685Sirja Lhteenmki1:05:09+30:22FINLammin Ski - Kyrs Rast Y
    157194Hanna Holmgren1:05:23+30:36SWEVsters SOK - VstersSu Y 3
    158157Inka Tienari1:05:45+30:58FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    159105Jenni Jppil1:06:05+31:18FINNastolan Ter
    16072Roosa Npp1:06:33+31:46FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    161190Sanni Rosten1:07:31+32:44FINPaimion ylaste ja lukio
    162131Noora Sorri1:07:36+32:49FINRastihaukat
    163112Sanna Kivimki1:08:42+33:55FINRasti-Lukko 2
    164168Peppiina Inervo1:09:07+34:20FINKangasala SK 5
    16586Lotta Saranp1:09:17+34:30FINRasti-Jussit
    166120Anna Kallio1:09:36+34:49FINSiikaisten Sisu Y 2
    167192Suvi Jokipii1:09:58+35:11FINKyrs-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3
    168149Malena Danskanen1:10:40+35:53FINOK Raseborg 2
    169102Milla Korhonen1:12:01+37:14FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    17077Iina Turpeinen1:13:18+38:31FINKuortaneen Kunto
    171189Anniina Saarela1:14:26+39:39FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2
    172167Emmi Kuosmanen1:21:48+47:01FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 2
    173188Jaana Kriikkula1:22:21+47:34FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    174111Enni Juhola1:41:11+1:06:24FINHiisirasti 2
    179Jessica GustafssonDQFINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    115Raisa VirkkalaDQFINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2