Nuorten Jukola 2007 - | Results |




	

	

jukola.com

    Split times

    All Next 200 >
    No Team Choose leg
    1 Kangasala SK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    2 Navi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    3 MS Parma, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    4 Delta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    5 Koo-Vee, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    6 Tampereen Pyrint, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    7 IF Femman, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    8 Kalevan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    9 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    10 Rajamen Rykmentti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    11 Lapuan Virki, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    12 Nord West, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    13 Tampereen Pyrint 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    14 OK Vru, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    15 Keuruun Kisailijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    16 Lynx, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    17 Jmsn Retki-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    18 Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    19 Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    20 Northern Wind, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    21 Espoon Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    22 Valkeakosken Haka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    23 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    24 Kymin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    25 Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    26 Rasti-Lukko, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    27 Suomusjrven Sisu Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    28 Pargas IF, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    29 Lahden Suunnistajat -37, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    30 Turun Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    31 Rasti-Kurikka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    32 Espoon Suunta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    33 Lynx 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    34 Kankaanpn Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    35 Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    36 Koo-Vee 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    37 OK Orient, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    38 Kangasala SK 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    39 Rajamen Rykmentti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    40 Tampereen Pyrint 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    41 Kyrs-Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    42 MS Parma 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    43 Olavin Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    44 Suunta-Sepot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    45 Kouvolan Rasti-72, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    46 IF Sibbo-Vargarna, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    47 SK Pohjanthti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    48 Northern Wind 2, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    49 OK Botnia, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    50 Sinkki-Sepot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    51 MS Parma 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    52 Rastikarhut, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    53 Turun Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    54 Saarijrven Pullistus, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    55 Mntsln Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    56 Rotebro IS, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    57 SK Vuoksi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    58 Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    59 Jalasjrven Jalas Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    60 Kajaanin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    61 Pohjankyrn Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    62 Kalevan Rasti Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    63 IF Femman 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    64 Kangasala SK 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    65 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    66 Isot Hipot Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    67 IF Brahe, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    68 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    69 Delta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    70 Lapin Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    71 Rasti-Kurikka 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    72 Valkeakosken Haka 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    73 Kuopion Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    74 Kauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    75 Lapin Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    76 Lappeen Riento, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    77 Kuortaneen Kunto, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    78 Malax IF, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    79 Keravan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    80 Siikaisten Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    81 OK Ilves, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    82 Delta 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    83 Pihkaniskat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    84 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    85 Lammin Ski - Kyrs Rast Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    86 Rasti-Jussit, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    87 Turun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    88 Krkln Kisa-Veikot IHR Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    89 IK Kronan, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    90 Navi 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    91 Kalevan Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    92 IK Falken, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    93 Rasti-Nokia, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    94 Kortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    95 Kuopion Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    96 Rajamen Rykmentti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    97 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    98 Kankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    99 Lounais-Hmeen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    100 Hiisirasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    101 Koo-Vee 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    102 Suunta Jyvskyl, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    103 OK Plva Kobras, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    104 Suunta Jurva, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    105 Nastolan Ter, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    106 Vaasan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    107 Keravan Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    108 Kuusamon Er-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    109 Tampereen Pyrint 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    110 Rasti E4 Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    111 Hiisirasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    112 Rasti-Lukko 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    113 Laitasaaren Veto, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    114 Vsters SOK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    115 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    116 OK Skogsfalken, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    117 Navi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    118 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    119 Keuruun Kisailijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    120 Siikaisten Sisu Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    121 Tullinge SK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    122 Jalasjrven Jalas 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    123 Espoon Suunta 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    124 Lnsi-Lavian Loiske, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    125 Rastikarhut 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    126 Oulaisten Huima, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    127 OK Raseborg, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    128 Kauhavan Wisa, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    129 Hauhon Sisu Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    130 MS Parma 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    131 Rastihaukat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    132 MS Parma 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    133 Pihkaniskat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    134 Koo-Vee 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    135 Vehkalahden Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    136 Tampereen Pyrint 6, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    137 Kangasala SK 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    138 Navi 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    139 OK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    140 Savon Suunta Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    141 Teuvan Rivakka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    142 Someron Esa, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    143 Sippurasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    144 Asikkalan Raikas, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    145 Rastivarsat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    146 Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    147 Halden SK, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    148 Perttelin Peikot Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    149 OK Raseborg 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    150 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    151 Rastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    152 Tby OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    153 Kping-Kolsva OK, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    154 Tby OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    155 Tby OK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    156 Vsters SOK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    157 Kyrs-Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    158 Pargas IF - OK Skogsfalke Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    159 Angelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    160 Nord West 2, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    161 Keravan Urheilijat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    162 Tullinge SK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    163 SK Pohjanthti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    164 OK Orient 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    165 Vehkalahden Veikot 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    166 IF Femman Y 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    167 Mntsln Urheilijat Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    168 Kangasala SK 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    169 Tampereen Pyrint 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    170 Helsingin Suunnistajat 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    171 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    172 Halden SK 2, NOR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    173 Tampereen Pyrint 7, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    174 OK Ilves 2, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    175 Tullinge SK 3, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    176 Delta 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    177 OK Orient - OrientSV Y 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    178 Kping-Kolsva OK 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    179 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    180 SK Pohjanthti - LaiVe Y 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    181 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    182 Hiisirasti Y 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    183 Rajamen Rykmentti 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    184 Espoon Suunta 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    185 OK Vru 2, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    186 Tullinge SK 4, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    187 SK Vuoksi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    188 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    189 Suunta Jyvskyl Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    190 Paimion ylaste ja lukio, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    191 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    192 Kyrs-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    193 Saarijrven Pullistus Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    194 Vsters SOK - VstersSu Y 3, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    195 OK77, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    196 OK77 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    197 Iitin Pyrint Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    198 IF Femman - IF Femman Ma Y 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    199 Suunnistajapankki Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    200 Suunnistajapankki Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    All Next 200 >