jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2007

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 1,9 km

    1FINKauhavan Wisa (128)39:51Sami Valkama10:06
    2FINKangasala SK (1)+4Topias Tiainen10:38
    3ESTOK Ilves (81)+1:04Tauno Tiirats11:33
    4FINSiikaisten Sisu (80)+1:12Joonas Salo11:39
    5RUSNord West (12)+1:20Nikolay Ivanov11:24
    6FINHiisirasti (100)+1:24Roope Koskinen11:49
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+1:32Antti Piril12:09
    8SWETby OK (152)+1:34Fredrik Carlsson10:20
    9FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (34)+1:37Joni Penttinen12:08
    10FINTurun Suunnistajat (30)+1:39Matti Saari11:42
    11FINLapin Veikot (70)+1:41Sampo Turunen12:04
    12FINEspoon Suunta (21)+1:42Antti Honkimaa11:21
    13FINKoo-Vee 2 (36)+1:51Santeri Valkamo11:21
    14FINPohjankyrn Rasti (61)+1:51Samu Heiska12:24
    15RUSNorthern Wind (20)+1:53Alexander Zhukovskiy12:13
    16FINKoo-Vee (5)+1:55Miika Arvola10:59
    17SWEOK Skogsfalken (116)+1:57Simon Smedberg11:59
    18FINKyrs-Rasti (41)+2:09Tero Linnainmaa11:50
    19FINSuunta Jyvskyl (102)+2:15Tuukka Jurvakainen11:20
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (39)+2:20Miika Suominen11:23
    21FINNavi (2)+2:24Mikko Hltt12:41
    22FINKangasala SK 2 (38)+2:29Markus Sola12:52
    23FINSaarijrven Pullistus (54)+2:37Juho Pirttiniemi13:01
    24FINOlavin Rasti (43)+2:40Lauri Inkeri12:31
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+2:42Lauri Lehtinen11:02
    26FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (59)+2:46Santeri kssi12:30
    27FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (107)+3:02Topi Juga13:07
    28FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+3:04Severi Kymlinen10:40
    29FINOK Orient (37)+3:05Otto Simosas11:36
    30FINKeuruun Kisailijat (15)+3:18Sari Anttonen12:18
    31SWETby OK 2 (154)+3:20Martin Olsson11:50
    32FINIF Femman (7)+3:27Peter Sundelin12:10
    33SWETullinge SK (121)+3:32Fredrik Forsberg12:13
    34FINKuopion Suunnistajat (19)+3:34Jesse Ukkola11:52
    35FINSK Pohjanthti (47)+3:37Lauri Heikka12:22
    36FINKalevan Rasti (8)+3:38Ville Maksimainen12:19
    37FINLynx (16)+3:38Antti-Pekka Leskinen12:05
    38SWERotebro IS (56)+3:43Axel Wrdhe12:52
    39FINIF Femman 2 (63)+3:56Pontus Strandberg12:41
    40FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (96)+4:18Otso Seppl12:22
    41RUSNord West 2 (160)+4:18Roman Prokhorov13:17
    42FINOK Raseborg (127)+4:22Roy Wickholm13:05
    43FINMS Parma (3)+4:23Sami Hmlinen10:55
    44FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (68)+4:36Joonas Niinimki14:18
    45FINPargas IF (28)+4:40Frida Lnnberg13:22
    46FINVehkalahden Veikot (35)+4:54Sanna Kauppila13:46
    47NORHalden SK (147)+4:55Mats Nordbrden11:29
    48FINRasti-Kurikka (31)+5:04Lauri Nuuttila12:29
    49FINRastikarhut (52)+5:09Ville Peltola13:42
    50FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+5:13Jussi-Elmeri Halme13:12
    51FINOK Botnia (49)+5:24Jonas Rnnqvist14:29
    52FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (58)+5:39Petteri Rantala12:05
    53FINLapuan Virki (11)+6:01Essi Varjonen15:07
    54FINMntsln Urheilijat (55)+6:03Santeri Loukusa14:45
    55FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+6:18Oskari Pekkala12:22
    56FINIitin Pyrint Y (197)+6:29Ville Tuomala15:42
    57ESTOK Vru (14)+6:32Artur Nevinski14:29
    58SWEVsters SOK (114)+6:39Kristoffer Arnesson14:06
    59FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2 (189)+6:51Lari Rajamki16:05
    60FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (29)+6:57Atte Sievl14:18
    61FINSuomusjrven Sisu Y (27)+6:59Olli Harjola14:09
    62RUSNorthern Wind 2 (48)+7:03Anton Ostrokonskiy14:53
    63ESTOK Plva Kobras (103)+7:05Rene Post13:31
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (169)+7:08Pietari Kuukka15:08
    65FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (25)+7:10Miika Kirmula14:52
    66FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+7:18Laura Janhunen14:22
    67FINDelta (4)+7:24Olli Hiidensalo17:36
    68FINValkeakosken Haka (22)+7:32Petja Pinomki15:41
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+7:44Kristiina Lampinen15:50
    70SWEKping-Kolsva OK (153)+8:09Johan Englf16:19
    71FINTeuvan Rivakka (141)+8:14Sarianna Saksa15:29
    72SWETullinge SK 2 (162)+8:18Martin Larsson15:29
    73FINLammin Ski - Kyrs Rast Y (85)+8:22Ville Kivinen17:16
    74FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (46)+8:32Eerik Sillanp14:53
    75FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2 (98)+8:37Mika Kemppi18:56
    76FINKymin Suunnistajat (24)+8:57Jussi Tyryl15:12
    77NORHalden SK 2 (172)+9:02Mats Khn15:33
    78FINEspoon Suunta 3 (123)+9:58Samuli Hurme14:22
    79FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (157)+10:00Lauri Plihtari14:52
    80FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot IHR Y (88)+10:05Henri Valkonen14:51
    81FINSinkki-Sepot (50)+10:07Iina Vilminko18:27
    82FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118)+10:13Kasperi Hietala15:07
    83SWEVsters SOK - VstersSu Y 3 (194)+10:16Anna Rost18:32
    84FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150)+10:25Marko Viitamki18:17
    85FINKoo-Vee 3 (101)+10:33Anna Westerlund16:28
    86SWETullinge SK 3 (175)+11:00Lovisa Adolfsson15:53
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171)+11:09Janne Heikkil15:44
    88FINPerttelin Peikot Y (148)+11:13Jukka Eskola15:47
    89FINMS Parma 4 (132)+11:16Anniina Sinkkonen18:55
    90FINKangasala SK 3 (64)+11:33Topias Lehtola16:05
    91FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+11:51Olli Humpila21:26
    92FINNavi 2 (117)+12:53Antti-Ville Salomaa17:58
    93FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (45)+13:01Lauri Vanhala20:33
    94FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (40)+13:07Olli Siren16:43
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73)+13:10Juuso Ukkola13:02
    96FINDelta 2 (69)+13:26Pyry Patinen15:40
    97FINOulaisten Huima (126)+13:28Salla Jaakkonen19:58
    98SWETullinge SK 4 (186)+13:43Johanna Einarsson17:26
    99FINRasti-Nokia (93)+13:53Kati Kuusinen21:28
    100FINLapin Veikot 2 (75)+14:06Atte Uusitalo16:37
    101SWEVsters SOK 2 (156)+14:10Carolina Mikaelsdotter16:25
    102SWETby OK 3 (155)+14:21Jens Rnnols14:02
    103FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (94)+14:23Saara Hautamki19:26
    104FINRasti E4 Y (110)+14:38Timi Heiskanen18:23
    105FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95)+14:45Ville Leinonen14:48
    106FINPihkaniskat (83)+14:50Teemu Lindfors15:38
    107FINRasti-Jussit (86)+14:51Joakim Pihlajaneimi20:30
    108FINIsot Hipot Y (66)+14:54Hannu Kottonen14:42
    109FINOK Orient 2 (164)+14:58Jon Ewalds14:47
    110FINKalevan Rasti 3 (91)+15:06Linda Vairinen17:49
    111ESTOK Vru 2 (185)+15:32Jri Joonas15:28
    112FINSK Vuoksi 2 (187)+15:42Masa Juutilainen18:15
    113FINMalax IF (78)+16:10Jan Grines20:12
    114FINOK Raseborg 2 (149)+16:55Robert von Frenckell22:01
    115FINIF Femman Y 3 (166)+16:57Pontus Knipstrm16:50
    116FINPaimion ylaste ja lukio (190)+16:58Jonne Savo19:54
    117FINMS Parma 2 (42)+17:07Aleksi Salonen15:26
    118FINSiikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120)+17:09Jussi Uusihonko13:04
    119FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (99)+17:11Jarno Halme17:53
    120FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (53)+17:13Arto Talvinen15:37
    121FINVaasan Suunnistajat (106)+17:14Antti Ranta-aho15:36
    122FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (119)+17:16Ville Mrsky16:50
    123FINDelta 4 (82)+17:47Suvi Sallinen21:18
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+18:04Heikki Ignatius17:18
    125FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (108)+18:20Annukka Juutinen16:40
    126FINSuunta Jurva (104)+18:23Juho Latva22:39
    127FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (72)+18:42Eemeli Laine20:51
    128FINSuunta-Sepot (44)+18:57Jenny Sariluoto20:29
    129FINPihkaniskat 2 (133)+19:09Janne Lousio18:15
    130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170)+20:01Pekka Lammi18:00
    131FINLappeen Riento (76)+20:22Mikko Nurmilaukas16:13
    132FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (60)+20:23Timo Ilkko17:02
    133FINKyrs-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192)+20:25Heikki Soukko17:30
    134FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (9)+20:44Olli Jokisalo20:46
    135FINOK77 2 (196)+20:48Anders Blomster16:36
    136FINHiisirasti Y 3 (182)+20:49Taneli Valtanen18:35
    137FINRastivarsat (145)+20:53Tatu Leirimaa25:30
    138FINOK77 (195)+20:56Rafaela Ilmoni23:17
    139FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (165)+20:58Heini Taavitsainen16:58
    140FINSippurasti (143)+21:01Sde Suutari18:18
    141FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (163)+21:02Matti Huotari16:43
    142FINKangasala SK 4 (137)+21:04Essi Jalanto15:44
    143FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (124)+21:25Johanna Saari17:12
    144FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (179)+21:55Eero Saleva20:39
    145FINOK Orient - OrientSV Y 3 (177)+22:20Kevin Kulju19:23
    146FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (161)+22:31Mikko Metsranta22:03
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (173)+22:35Sanni Kymlinen17:41
    148FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (136)+22:38Eliisa Alatalo23:24
    149FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+22:40Salla Vahvelainen22:17
    150FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (84)+22:42Christoffer Vilen17:12
    151FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (135)+23:52Elina Kilpelinen17:42
    152FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (183)+24:05Juho Aaltio17:36
    153FINOK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139)+24:13Nina Gunell20:35
    154FINMS Parma 3 (51)+24:39Juho Dahl19:57
    155FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+24:54Jaki Verhonen19:35
    156FINKoo-Vee 4 (134)+24:55Tuomas Taubert29:28
    157FINIK Kronan (89)+26:54Jesper Byggmstar21:26
    158FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188)+26:59Eero Polvi25:25
    159FINSavon Suunta Y (140)+27:13Pyry Pikkarainen17:37
    160FINRastikarhut 2 (125)+27:25Atte Huhtala23:50
    161FINMS Parma 5 (130)+27:34Antti Aaltonen21:06
    162FINLaitasaaren Veto (113)+28:01Kukka-Maaria Karppinen19:00
    163FINHauhon Sisu Y (129)+28:05Ville Penttil19:10
    164FINNavi 3 (90)+28:06Joonas Ahola15:54
    165FINNavi 4 (138)+28:18Topias Ahola16:23
    166FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (115)+28:30Antti Hiironen16:36
    167FINRastihaukat (131)+29:34Anton Mallasto17:26
    168FINKangasala SK 5 (168)+29:46Eevert Toivonen18:08
    169FINTurun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3 (87)+29:55Tuomas Dahlstrm23:28
    170FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (181)+30:21Patricia Borgman28:17
    171FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 2 (167)+31:35Leevi Antikainen20:16
    172FINKuortaneen Kunto (77)+31:57Anna Aho-Pynttri31:44
    173FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159)+32:29Joonas Parttimaa17:25
    174FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (146)+36:51Liisi Pietil20:47
    175FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y 2 (193)+41:35Oskari lgars32:42
    176FINKauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74)+41:43Ville Kulmala20:59
    177FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (71)+52:34Katariina Tuohimki16:37
    178FINLynx 2 (33)+53:23Markus Ericsson28:09
    179FINSomeron Esa (142)+56:35Veera Vlttil21:28
    180FINHiisirasti 2 (111)+59:24Jenni Juhala25:48
    181FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (191)+1:17:57Tapio Mkel1:13:42
    182FINRastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151)+1:38:59Lassi Hirvonen1:24:07
    183FINNastolan Ter (105)+1:57:16Jenna Sahamies1:09:59