jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2007

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 1,9 km

    1SWETby OK (152)2:45:50Oskar Sjberg11:00
    2FINKangasala SK (1)+27Samu Lehtola11:44
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+2:48Eki Munukka13:44
    4FINNavi (2)+3:26Juha Hyyrylinen12:00
    5FINMS Parma (3)+3:28Antti Vainio11:54
    6RUSNord West (12)+4:17Alexander Belov12:48
    7RUSNorthern Wind (20)+4:29Petr Zaslonkin12:59
    8FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+5:31Vili Niemi11:14
    9FINIF Femman (7)+5:35Victor Lvdal10:53
    10SWETby OK 2 (154)+6:32Ola Granqvist12:33
    11FINTurun Suunnistajat (30)+8:38Tatu Piiroinen12:43
    12SWETullinge SK (121)+8:50Nicolai Stucki15:15
    13FINKoo-Vee (5)+9:28Juho Westerlund12:10
    14SWEOK Skogsfalken (116)+11:05Felix Larsson13:28
    15FINKeuruun Kisailijat (15)+11:20Sami Anttonen12:24
    16NORHalden SK (147)+12:29Christian Schive13:48
    17FINKalevan Rasti (8)+15:12Riku Partanen16:10
    18SWEVsters SOK (114)+18:00Oskar Mikaelsson14:17
    19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+19:01Mikko Laakso13:48
    20ESTOK Ilves (81)+19:58Kristo Heinmann12:02
    21RUSNord West 2 (160)+20:35Oleg Trushin12:23
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (25)+20:42Mikko Siren12:18
    23FINEspoon Suunta (21)+21:19Ville Kokkila12:10
    24FINKangasala SK 2 (38)+21:23Mikko Hlli11:56
    25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (29)+21:29Topi Penttinen12:27
    26FINKuopion Suunnistajat (19)+21:33Petri Sonninen14:42
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot (35)+24:08Tero Visnen14:27
    28FINKoo-Vee 2 (36)+24:31Arttu Lehtovaara13:53
    29FINRasti-Lukko (26)+25:06Aatu Varjonen13:45
    30FINDelta (4)+27:41Jaakko Laine12:35
    31FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+27:43Santtu Sainio12:11
    32FINOK Orient (37)+27:46Lars-Johan Ahlqvist12:42
    33FINValkeakosken Haka (22)+28:31Leo Laakkonen11:21
    34FINRasti-Kurikka (31)+29:19Niko Koskela16:46
    35FINSK Pohjanthti (47)+30:14Vesa-Ville Vnnen11:40
    36SWETullinge SK 3 (175)+30:18Florian Wittwer12:18
    37FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (169)+30:21Jussi Reijonen15:18
    38FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot IHR Y (88)+30:25Tuomo Lahtinen12:27
    39FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (39)+30:40Matias Peltoniemi12:56
    40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (171)+30:48Antti-Pekka Niinist12:05
    41ESTOK Vru (14)+31:44Lauri Sild11:13
    42SWETullinge SK 2 (162)+31:52Johan Krrstrm11:58
    43FINMntsln Urheilijat (55)+31:55Lauri Mkinen11:46
    44SWEKping-Kolsva OK (153)+32:58John Hedlund12:28
    45FINPargas IF (28)+33:24Tobias Henriksson13:57
    46FINSK Vuoksi (57)+33:55Heikki Nenonen18:36
    47FINLapin Veikot (70)+34:54Sami-Petteri Juopperi11:35
    48FINMS Parma 2 (42)+35:05Jesse Martelius11:48
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+36:19Attila Molnar12:37
    50RUSNorthern Wind 2 (48)+36:26Alexey Shifrin12:37
    51FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (58)+36:29Tuomas Hongell13:40
    52FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (59)+36:29Antti Virnala14:02
    53FINIF Femman 2 (63)+36:33Rasmus Tunis17:42
    54FINIitin Pyrint Y (197)+38:32Niila Ahokas12:09
    55FINLapuan Virki (11)+38:33Ari-Pekka Joensuu11:44
    56FINSiikaisten Sisu (80)+38:53Riku Salo13:45
    57SWETby OK 3 (155)+40:34Johan Clemedson14:19
    58SWERotebro IS (56)+40:38Erik Pettersson10:53
    59FINOK Raseborg (127)+41:56Peter Sderstrm12:43
    60FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+42:43Juho Mntyl13:53
    61FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (34)+42:48Elmeri Juura11:44
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (40)+43:01Antti Kaunisto14:21
    63FINKangasala SK 3 (64)+43:07Maija Ojanen14:18
    64FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (68)+43:08Miikka Pohja13:59
    65FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (45)+43:10Topi Hasu14:27
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (96)+43:37Ville Alho13:13
    67FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (118)+43:38Timo Huusari12:01
    68FINPohjankyrn Rasti (61)+43:41Petja Jantunen13:03
    69FINPihkaniskat (83)+44:44Misa Kekkinen18:00
    70FINNavi 2 (117)+44:57Patrik Visnen12:50
    71FINRastikarhut (52)+45:00Jukka-Pekka Seppnen12:45
    72FINKymin Suunnistajat (24)+45:05Miika Laine14:04
    73FINHiisirasti (100)+48:43Eetu Moisio17:32
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+51:57Jaakko Timo15:09
    75FINDelta 2 (69)+51:59Kalle Liukkonen12:04
    76FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (107)+53:19Lauri Launonen13:23
    77FINEspoon Suunta 3 (123)+54:41Tuomas Ruotsalainen15:07
    78FINVaasan Suunnistajat (106)+56:02Mikko Lehtineva14:50
    79FINSuomusjrven Sisu Y (27)+56:38Pekka Iso-Markku12:00
    80SWETullinge SK 4 (186)+56:39Jonas Krrstrm13:12
    81FINOK Botnia (49)+56:56Joakim Bjrklind17:17
    82FINSuunta Jyvskyl (102)+57:36Markku Oikarinen13:28
    83FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (53)+57:38Lauri Lappalainen13:09
    84FINSippurasti (143)+1:01:06Jukka Tani12:27
    85SWEVsters SOK 2 (156)+1:01:23Rikard Wadman15:06
    86FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (46)+1:02:03Victor Mansner11:26
    87FINLapin Veikot 2 (75)+1:02:05Johannes Turunen12:08
    88FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (108)+1:02:10Aappo Kernen21:12
    89FINLappeen Riento (76)+1:02:11Ville Saikko12:33
    90FINSaarijrven Pullistus (54)+1:02:16Mikko Truhponen12:43
    91ESTOK Vru 2 (185)+1:02:35Alar Kume15:37
    92FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (170)+1:02:46Oskari Lehto15:34
    93FINMS Parma 4 (132)+1:03:35Vesa Heikkil13:42
    94FINOK Orient 2 (164)+1:04:12Jan Ewalds13:38
    95FINLammin Ski - Kyrs Rast Y (85)+1:04:47Ilari Jalli14:11
    96FINKalevan Rasti 3 (91)+1:05:00Oleg Busygin13:17
    97FINIsot Hipot Y (66)+1:05:01Martti Alilonttinen17:58
    98FINSinkki-Sepot (50)+1:06:19Topi Haataja14:12
    99FINMS Parma 3 (51)+1:08:23Tuomas Peltola11:46
    100FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (157)+1:08:31Olli Suonurmi17:56
    101FINMalax IF (78)+1:11:28Lukas Vesterback16:05
    102FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (94)+1:12:32Antti Hakala11:56
    103FINSK Vuoksi 2 (187)+1:12:47Mikko Lonka16:38
    104FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (135)+1:12:59Akseli Koskiaho20:06
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (165)+1:13:13Janne Parkko23:33
    106FINKauhavan Wisa (128)+1:13:40Eero Korpi56:17
    107FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (163)+1:14:23Sampo Rahko12:26
    108FINNavi 3 (90)+1:14:24Antton Viljakainen12:23
    109FINRasti-Jussit (86)+1:14:31Joonas Kauppinen13:30
    110FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (95)+1:14:33Antti Pentikinen14:05
    111FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+1:15:03Mikko Haikonen13:19
    112FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (150)+1:16:11Tuomo Istolahti11:15
    113FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (136)+1:17:33Juuso Jutila12:50
    114SWEVsters SOK - VstersSu Y 3 (194)+1:17:50Jesper Eriksson15:47
    115FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+1:18:04Juhani Humpila15:45
    116FINOulaisten Huima (126)+1:18:07Timo Mkel15:24
    117FINOK77 (195)+1:18:29Roope Summanen17:54
    118FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (73)+1:18:35Ville Keurulainen16:30
    119FINKoo-Vee 3 (101)+1:19:09Mikko Polvi13:36
    120FINRasti-Nokia (93)+1:19:25Ville Uosukainen18:54
    121FINEspoon Suunta 2 (32)+1:19:42Eero Vesterinen12:46
    122FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2 (98)+1:19:53Pekka Niemi11:17
    123FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (173)+1:19:54Otto Niemi14:52
    124FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (119)+1:21:24Thomas Lehtomki12:34
    125FINHiisirasti Y 3 (182)+1:21:57Kare Kaskinen14:06
    126FINRastivarsat (145)+1:22:03Tommi Leirimaa15:31
    127FINIF Femman Y 3 (166)+1:22:43Susann Sundelin14:27
    128FINKoo-Vee 4 (134)+1:22:58Joonas Puro16:42
    129FINIK Kronan (89)+1:23:34Johannes Byggmstar23:01
    130FINOK77 2 (196)+1:23:42Jonas Westerlund21:02
    131FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (9)+1:26:34Juho Matikainen12:47
    132FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (72)+1:26:38Rasmus Alen12:22
    133FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (124)+1:27:35Santtu Rberg19:54
    134FINHauhon Sisu Y (129)+1:29:18Mikko Heikkil12:18
    135FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2 (189)+1:32:42Hannu Saarivaara13:49
    136FINPaimion ylaste ja lukio (190)+1:33:01Matti Mkitalo15:18
    137FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (183)+1:33:59Tuomas Heiskanen17:05
    138FINPerttelin Peikot Y (148)+1:35:20Aki Yrj14:40
    139FINOK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2 (139)+1:35:51Daniel Wiik14:32
    140FINPihkaniskat 2 (133)+1:37:3720:52
    141FINSuunta Jurva (104)+1:41:02Jaakko Puntila12:41
    142FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (71)+1:42:11Pekka Alanen12:53
    143FINMS Parma 5 (130)+1:42:22Olli Suonp12:30
    144FINDelta 4 (82)+1:46:38Eero Ahlqvist12:36
    145FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+1:47:21Sami Valtonen14:22
    146FINKangasala SK 4 (137)+1:47:25Valtteri Kolehmainen20:17
    147FINRasti E4 Y (110)+1:58:41Konsta Mehto14:36
    148FINRastihaukat (131)+2:03:06Max Mikander12:52
    149FINKauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo Y (74)+2:03:35Mika Lammi12:35
    150FINKyrs-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3 (192)+2:03:51Tuulia Mkel21:45
    151FINSiikaisten Sisu Y 2 (120)+2:05:16Akseli Hirvikoski15:17
    152FINLynx 2 (33)+2:11:21Niklas Paganus12:39
    153FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 2 (167)+2:17:04Emilia Krkkinen23:14
    154FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (146)+2:24:36Tuomas Koisti15:34
    155FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (188)+2:31:04Kalervo Mkel26:10
    156FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3 (159)+2:32:54Ville Gustafsson21:57
    157FINKuortaneen Kunto (77)+2:41:47Iida Lahtela20:05
    158FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (161)+2:58:14Markus Mlkki20:11
    159FINSomeron Esa (142)+3:01:08Jaakko Yli-Rekola21:07
    160FINHiisirasti 2 (111)+3:39:34Eero Turto17:34
    161FINRastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2 (151)+3:50:06Aleksi Anttila20:21
    162FINNastolan Ter (105)+3:55:11Sami Hmlinen19:30