jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2008

    Leg times 2. leg 4,5 km

    11Tommi Reponen28:47FINPaimion Rasti
    24Sami Hmlinen28:52+5FINMS Parma
    329Otto Simosas29:00+13FINOK Orient
    413Kalle Bergman29:34+47SWEOK Ravinen
    511Miika Arvola30:07+1:20FINKoo-Vee
    626Panu Kangas30:35+1:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    72Karo Saarinen31:02+2:15FINKangasala SK
    83Aapo Aaltio31:03+2:16FINRajamen Rykmentti
    944Tero Linnainmaa31:22+2:35FINKyrs-Rasti
    1021Jermu Kujanp31:33+2:46FINLynx
    1112Matti Saari31:39+2:52FINTurun Suunnistajat
    10Fredrik Forsberg31:39+2:52SWETullinge SK
    13550Antti Honkimaa31:40+2:53FINOsuusisnnt
    1460Eero Hirvikoski32:11+3:24FINSiikaisten Sisu
    1528Ville Leinonen32:30+3:43FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    16Anton Hallor32:30+3:43SWEOK Tisaren
    1746Antti Rousku32:43+3:56FINMS Parma 2
    1824Lassi Tanskanen33:02+4:15FINKangasala SK 2
    1918Jussi-Elmeri Halme33:07+4:20FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    2019Yury Laptev33:17+4:30RUSNord West 2
    2156Lauri Simil33:23+4:36FINSK Vuoksi
    229Henri Kontoniemi33:50+5:03FINTampereen Pyrint
    2385Roope Koskinen33:52+5:05FINHiisirasti
    246Vitaliy Chaban33:57+5:10RUSNorthern Wind
    2579Fredrik Blomster34:35+5:48FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    2655Luukas Valtonen34:45+5:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    2722Santeri Silvennoinen34:48+6:01FINKalevan Rasti
    7Roman Prokhorov34:48+6:01RUSNord West
    2936Oskari Pekkala34:55+6:08FINKeravan Urheilijat
    3034Jarkko Hnninen34:58+6:11FINDelta
    3135Ville Parkkinen35:00+6:13FINSK Pohjanthti
    3282Misa Tuomala35:04+6:17FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    33111Aku Lilja35:20+6:33FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    3480Olli Huhtinen35:27+6:40FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    3551Ville Holmberg36:06+7:19FINUlvilan Ura
    3647Otso Seppl36:16+7:29FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    378Teemu Pajunen36:30+7:43FINNavi
    3870Joonas Niinimki36:42+7:55FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    39150Albert Grnqvist36:54+8:07FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    4052Martin Bergstrm37:00+8:13SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK
    4166Roy Wickholm37:04+8:17FINOK Raseborg
    4250Mathias Mattsson37:05+8:18FINPargas IF
    4348Santeri Kssi37:15+8:28FINLapuan Virki
    4474Pekka Mattila37:17+8:30FINDelta 2
    4588Antti Virtanen37:21+8:34FINPihkaniskat
    4667Lauri Vanhala37:36+8:49FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    47102Mika Kulmala38:05+9:18FINIsot Hipot
    48168Janne Holmijoki38:08+9:21FINPaimion Rasti 2
    4996Filip Nyholm38:17+9:30FINOK Orient 2
    5014Ville Mrsky38:18+9:31FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    5187Andre Haga38:19+9:32FINOK Botnia
    5259Paavo Rantala38:38+9:51FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    5375Pekka Lammi38:42+9:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    5492Alexey Khvatov38:49+10:02FINKalevan Rasti Y 3
    5527Joonas Salminen38:59+10:12FINValkeakosken Haka
    5697Niko Nissinen39:03+10:16FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    5761Paavo Penttinen39:07+10:20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    5815Tobias Nilsson39:16+10:29SWEOK Skogsfalken
    5972Liisa Parviainen39:17+10:30FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    6073Jussi Tyryl39:18+10:31FINKymin Suunnistajat - Antt Y
    6123Oona Valkonen39:41+10:54FINKangasniemen Kalske
    62106Samuli Suoranta39:43+10:56FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    63132Tommi Leirimaa39:54+11:07FINRastivarsat
    6443Mikko Kallatsa40:31+11:44FINLapin Veikot
    6591Mikko Nurmilaukas40:33+11:46FINLappeen Riento Y
    6664Laura Jakobsson40:48+12:01FINRastikarhut
    6737Lauri Valkonen40:50+12:03FINIt-Hmeen Rasti - KrkKV Y
    68142Andr Sahlsten41:13+12:26SWEOK Ravinen 2
    69107Joakim Pihlajaniemi41:26+12:39FINRasti-Jussit
    70187Lauri Mattila41:42+12:55Suunnistajapankki
    71145Juho Latva42:05+13:18FINSuunta Jurva
    177Peetu Mattola42:05+13:18FINHaapavesi-Krsmki
    73116Petteri Toivanen42:22+13:35FINKoo-Vee 5
    7465Joonas Hirvi42:29+13:42FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    75180Anders Blomster42:30+13:43FINOK77
    76122Petja Pinomki42:47+14:00FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    127Ville Heikkil42:47+14:00FINHauhon Sisu
    78172Pyry Patinen43:27+14:40FINDelta 3
    79147Niko Laihinen43:31+14:44FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 3
    8030Emilia Teini43:34+14:47FINRasti-Lukko
    8153Jussi Harju43:37+14:50FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    8245Tintin Karlberg43:44+14:57SWETullinge SK 2
    121Ari Anttonen43:44+14:57FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    8499Oskar Andren43:59+15:12SWEOK Tisaren 2
    85152Tapio Soini44:05+15:18FINKauhajoen Karhu - KauKa 1 Y
    86133Miitu Korhonen44:12+15:25FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    8768Aki Saari44:21+15:34FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    8871Lasi Hirvonen44:38+15:51FINKangasala SK 3
    89109Heikki Ignatius44:57+16:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    90124Essi Lotvonen45:07+16:20FINLaitasaaren Veto Y
    9132Antti Ojansivu45:10+16:23FINKoo-Vee 2
    92117Jussi Malm45:22+16:35FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2
    93100Joel Sihvonen45:32+16:45FINNavi 3
    9490Henna Niemi45:34+16:47FINMS Parma 3
    95114Tuomas Lehtineva45:54+17:07FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    9658Mika Kemppi45:57+17:10FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    97113Niko Lehtinen46:07+17:20FINAsikkalan Raikas
    98128Daniel Davidson46:27+17:40FINKouvolan Rasti-72 - KouRa Y 2
    9931Jenni Hakulinen46:39+17:52FINVehkalahden Veikot
    100108Victoria Hstman47:15+18:28FINMalax IF
    101135Toni-Antti Viitasaari47:16+18:29FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    102144Janne Puntila47:22+18:35FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    103164Visa Sippola47:33+18:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    1045Mattias Thors47:43+18:56FINIF Femman
    10578Antti Ranta-aho47:52+19:05FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    106176Joel Hakala48:51+20:04FINRastiPiikki - HirvHe-Rai Y
    107186Rait Ernits49:04+20:17ESTOK Vru 2
    10898Antti Mkel49:20+20:33FINRastikarhut - Uura 2 Y 3
    10986Ilkka Lankinen49:37+20:50FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    11076Aaro Lampinen50:02+21:15FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    11169Sanna Sijl50:05+21:18FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    112136Justus Laitinen50:19+21:32FINKoo-Vee 4
    113171Severi Heiskanen50:27+21:40FINKangasniemen Kalske - IPR Y 2
    11462Valtteri Vallittu51:59+23:12FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    115141Emilia Rantanen52:00+23:13FINMS Parma 5
    11677Toni Anttila52:15+23:28FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    11781Tuuli Turunen52:18+23:31FINLapin Veikot - Lapin Veik Y 2
    11849Miisa Pikkarainen52:20+23:33FINSavon Suunta
    11920Mihkel Tarve52:43+23:56ESTOK Plva Kobras
    120174Amos Ketonen52:47+24:00FINOK Orient 3
    121105Eevert Toivonen52:51+24:04FINKangasala SK 5
    122134Sampo Pasanen52:54+24:07FINRasti-Jussit 2
    123158Liisi Pietil53:02+24:15FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    124178Maija-Liisa Laitila53:08+24:21FINJalasjrven Jalas
    12593Mirva Juntunen53:21+24:34FINMS Parma 4
    126104Tomi Pitknen53:32+24:45FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    127182Filip Kaila53:34+24:47FINOK77 3
    128179Kaisu Moilanen54:07+25:20FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    12983Leena Tani54:21+25:34FINSippurasti
    13042Leevi Antikainen55:01+26:14FINMntsln Urheilijat
    131130Niko Hautamki55:27+26:40FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    157Jarkko Siren55:27+26:40FINKyrs-Rasti - KyRaIkNvEE Y 3
    13325Eetu Hyypp55:43+26:56FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    134101Siiri Hautamki56:10+27:23FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    135140Jonathan man56:28+27:41FINOK Botnia 2
    136151Essi Jalanto56:41+27:54FINKangasala SK 4
    137181Ville Pasanen56:46+27:59FINOK77 2
    138146Siru Sallinen56:48+28:01FINDelta 4
    139131Jalmari Kuusinen57:44+28:57FINRasti-Nokia
    140167Topi Lehtonen58:06+29:19FINNastolan Ter
    14141Niko Lehtola58:42+29:55FINRasti-Kurikka
    14233Malin Dahlstrm59:16+30:29SWETullinge SK 3
    143125Heini Nurmela59:39+30:52FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    144153Noora Sorri59:42+30:55FINRastihaukat - RaHaHSKRPih Y
    145154Henri Rutanen59:54+31:07FINSK Pohjanthti - Pargas I Y 3
    146175Topi Raitanen1:00:14+31:27FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    147137Ilari Sulkula1:00:40+31:53FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2
    119Eero Peltola1:00:40+31:53FINRastikarhut - Uura 1 Y 2
    149138Lassi Korsimo1:01:17+32:30FINPaimion Rasti 3
    150139Eero Penttil1:01:52+33:05FINHauhon Sisu - Hmeenlinna Y 2
    15184Jarno Halme1:01:54+33:07FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    152149Mikko Hulkkonen1:01:57+33:10FINPihkaniskat 2
    15395Niina Koistinen1:02:19+33:32FINKalevan Rasti 2
    154160Markus Pajari1:02:22+33:35FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura Y 2
    155170Mia Lindroth1:02:39+33:52FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    156159Viivi Onninen1:02:40+33:53FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    157148Laura Koskinen1:03:42+34:55FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    158169Patricia Borgman1:05:58+37:11FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    159155Iida Nummela1:06:25+37:38FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    160173Miro Valmiala1:07:08+38:21FINOK Raseborg 2
    161129Jaakko Jutila1:08:08+39:21FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    162161Iina Turpeinen1:08:10+39:23FINKuortaneen Kunto
    16340Sven-Erik Rebane1:08:34+39:47ESTOK Orvand
    164143Petja Pyhnen1:10:01+41:14FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    165163Sami Vesamki1:12:49+44:02FINRastivarsat 3
    16694Ville Kivinen1:14:55+46:08FINLammin Ski
    167115Sanni Alatalo1:15:41+46:54FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    16839Petrus Hanhijrvi1:17:29+48:42FINEspoon Akilles - Kauhavan Y
    169162Mika Kujansuu1:18:18+49:31FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    17057Elias Lehto1:18:46+49:59FINKarjaan Ura
    171165Inka Lehto1:19:12+50:25FINHiisirasti 2
    172126Olli Jokisalo1:19:14+50:27FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    173156Ollipekka Heikkil1:20:04+51:17FINLynx 2
    174112Matti Linna1:23:20+54:33FINOulaisten Huima
    175166Maria Anttila1:28:48+1:00:01FINRastivarsat 2
    176103Mika Pukkinen1:29:03+1:00:16FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    17754Ville Jokela1:36:20+1:07:33FINSuunta-Sepot
    185Kaspar KarjusDQFINOK Vru
    89Teemu KulmalaDQFINSaarijrven Pullistus
    118Masa JuutilainenDQFINSK Vuoksi 2
    184Janne HeikkilDQFINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2