jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2008

    Leg times 5. leg 3,5 km

    19Emmi Mhnen21:09FINTampereen Pyrint
    210Rebecka Heinrup21:13+4SWETullinge SK
    356Vilmalotta Silvonen21:25+16FINSK Vuoksi
    488Johanna Hulkkonen21:42+33FINPihkaniskat
    57Polina Novokshenova21:50+41RUSNord West
    64Reeta Rantanen21:54+45FINMS Parma
    721Annika Kottonen21:59+50FINLynx
    83Sanna Minkkinen22:44+1:35FINRajamen Rykmentti
    929Emma Simosas22:59+1:50FINOK Orient
    13Annie Forsberg22:59+1:50SWEOK Ravinen
    1126Essi Hetaoja23:04+1:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1260Elli Peltomki23:12+2:03FINSiikaisten Sisu
    1311Natalia Kanko23:24+2:15FINKoo-Vee
    1435Saana-Maria Rahko23:25+2:16FINSK Pohjanthti
    151Emma Silvennoinen23:35+2:26FINPaimion Rasti
    165Elin Sund23:45+2:36FINIF Femman
    1716Julia Lauri23:47+2:38SWEOK Tisaren
    1832Vilma Multisilta24:22+3:13FINKoo-Vee 2
    1966Susanna Forsell24:27+3:18FINOK Raseborg
    2070Alisa Raitanen24:33+3:24FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    2159Ruska Saarela24:40+3:31FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    226Ekaterina Chetaeva24:52+3:43RUSNorthern Wind
    2322Emma Piitulainen24:59+3:50FINKalevan Rasti
    242Iida Savolainen25:18+4:09FINKangasala SK
    18Suvi Harju25:18+4:09FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    2671Iiris Saarenp25:19+4:10FINKangasala SK 3
    27133Emilia Mnttri25:26+4:17FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    2812Salla Koskinen25:27+4:18FINTurun Suunnistajat
    29107Anna Tuomisto25:35+4:26FINRasti-Jussit
    3027Susanna Laakkonen25:56+4:47FINValkeakosken Haka
    3124Aino Ojanen25:59+4:50FINKangasala SK 2
    3243Meri Maijala26:03+4:54FINLapin Veikot
    3315Hanna Whlin26:06+4:57SWEOK Skogsfalken
    34142Matilda Holmstrm26:09+5:00SWEOK Ravinen 2
    3544Emmi Nisula26:13+5:04FINKyrs-Rasti
    3673Vilma Kotro26:17+5:08FINKymin Suunnistajat - Antt Y
    3785Triinu Rooni26:29+5:20FINHiisirasti
    3847Laura Mnkrl26:47+5:38FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    3967Roosa Pekkalin27:09+6:00FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    4025Johanna Palo27:12+6:03FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    4153Sini Leppalho27:19+6:10FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    4272Meikku Rinta-Jouppi27:29+6:20FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    4333Maria Fredlund27:36+6:27SWETullinge SK 3
    44159Laura Sinisalo27:39+6:30FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    45147Lilja sterman27:41+6:32FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 3
    4692Suvi Asikainen28:01+6:52FINKalevan Rasti Y 3
    4795Linda Vairinen28:02+6:53FINKalevan Rasti 2
    4819Taisia Vasilyeva28:04+6:55RUSNord West 2
    49550Jenni Malmlund28:06+6:57FINOsuusisnnt
    5041Piia Latva-Kiskola28:11+7:02FINRasti-Kurikka
    51109Miia Mattila28:24+7:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    5255Elina Erkkil28:26+7:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    180Rafaela Ilmoni28:26+7:17FINOK77
    61Emma Hyypp28:26+7:17FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    5531Jenna Ojala28:29+7:20FINVehkalahden Veikot
    56132Siiri Lepola28:34+7:25FINRastivarsat
    77Minna Nurminen28:34+7:25FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    5837Vilma Lamminp28:36+7:27FINIt-Hmeen Rasti - KrkKV Y
    59178Mari Mkinen28:42+7:33FINJalasjrven Jalas
    6034Sonja Liukkonen28:50+7:41FINDelta
    152Kaisa Mkitalo28:50+7:41FINKauhajoen Karhu - KauKa 1 Y
    62101Saara Hautamki28:56+7:47FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    6323Tiina Laitinen28:59+7:50FINKangasniemen Kalske
    64168Eveliina Hirvonen29:09+8:00FINPaimion Rasti 2
    6562Katja Heinjoki29:13+8:04FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    6646Jemina Martelius29:18+8:09FINMS Parma 2
    6751Anni-Kaisa Mkip29:24+8:15FINUlvilan Ura
    6890Annika Sinkkonen29:26+8:17FINMS Parma 3
    69128Laura Srkk29:27+8:18FINKouvolan Rasti-72 - KouRa Y 2
    134Miisa Mantere29:27+8:18FINRasti-Jussit 2
    718Milka Viita29:38+8:29FINNavi
    7296Jennifer Holmberg29:42+8:33FINOK Orient 2
    7374Ainohelena Vli-Klemel29:51+8:42FINDelta 2
    74119Iida Heinonen29:52+8:43FINRastikarhut - Uura 1 Y 2
    7580Laura Neuvonen30:11+9:02FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    76122Senja Salonen30:14+9:05FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    7794Sanna Nyknen30:29+9:20FINLammin Ski
    7884Aino-Maria Mnki30:34+9:25FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    79164Katja Lahtinen30:42+9:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    8014Sanna Pusa30:59+9:50FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    81106Salla Saarijrvi31:04+9:55FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    8245Jenny Hland31:07+9:58SWETullinge SK 2
    83114Anna-Stina Strang31:14+10:05FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    84151Anna Kotkanjuuri31:20+10:11FINKangasala SK 4
    8548Essi Varjonen31:23+10:14FINLapuan Virki
    86117Kaisu Uusipaasto31:28+10:19FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2
    87127Tuija Laine31:34+10:25FINHauhon Sisu
    8887Amanda Haga31:36+10:27FINOK Botnia
    8928Johanna Ukkola31:50+10:41FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    9064Suvi Ylikyl32:09+11:00FINRastikarhut
    9197Eveliina Kosola32:13+11:04FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    92144Elli-Noora Koskela32:16+11:07FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    9358Johanna Saari32:21+11:12FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    94116Marjo Saarinen32:25+11:16FINKoo-Vee 5
    9575Kristiina Lampinen32:27+11:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    96131Pinja Toivanen33:00+11:51FINRasti-Nokia
    9752Ingrid Stigsmark33:17+12:08SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK
    98156Saara Huhta33:19+12:10FINLynx 2
    99104Susanna Mtt33:23+12:14FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    100179Hanna Leinonen33:31+12:22FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    10191Vilma Juvakka33:32+12:23FINLappeen Riento Y
    146Linda Pihlavisto33:32+12:23FINDelta 4
    103126Tiia Kunelius33:37+12:28FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    10465Sanni Rissanen33:45+12:36FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    10579Mikaela Borgman33:59+12:50FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    106108Charlotta Lfroth34:04+12:55FINMalax IF
    107102Kirre Palmi34:05+12:56FINIsot Hipot
    10857Felicia Helenius34:09+13:00FINKarjaan Ura
    10983Eveliina Hasu34:32+13:23FINSippurasti
    110125Kaisa Kauppila34:54+13:45FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    111145Terhi Metsl34:55+13:46FINSuunta Jurva
    11250Sofia Penger35:04+13:55FINPargas IF
    68Emma Rinta35:04+13:55FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    11478Salla Valtari35:13+14:04FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    115137Anton Sulkula35:16+14:07FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2
    116124Salla Suvanne35:34+14:25FINLaitasaaren Veto Y
    117121Roosa Maskonen36:02+14:53FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    118150Elin Lindberg36:08+14:59FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    119171Sirja Heiskanen36:15+15:06FINKangasniemen Kalske - IPR Y 2
    120172Suvi Sallinen36:22+15:13FINDelta 3
    121141Mirella Jaakkola36:23+15:14FINMS Parma 5
    122177Riina Madetoja36:26+15:17FINHaapavesi-Krsmki
    123136Amanda Uusitalo36:38+15:29FINKoo-Vee 4
    124115Lotta Tuominen36:44+15:35FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    12520Marianne Mller36:45+15:36ESTOK Plva Kobras
    126100Tiia Pulkkinen36:55+15:46FINNavi 3
    12740Marelle Sulg37:26+16:17ESTOK Orvand
    128111Laura Vieruaho37:38+16:29FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    76Melinda Ahlfors37:38+16:29FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    130186Maret Lind37:48+16:39ESTOK Vru 2
    131135Roosa Hmlinen37:51+16:42FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    132187Zlata Malysheva38:09+17:00Suunnistajapankki
    161Heta Rantanen38:09+17:00FINKuortaneen Kunto
    134174Joanna Weckman38:38+17:29FINOK Orient 3
    135154Noora Karjalainen38:56+17:47FINSK Pohjanthti - Pargas I Y 3
    136167Janita Sulander39:28+18:19FINNastolan Ter
    13781Martta Onnela39:34+18:25FINLapin Veikot - Lapin Veik Y 2
    13830Heidi Mattila39:43+18:34FINRasti-Lukko
    13999Hanna Andren39:44+18:35SWEOK Tisaren 2
    140175Hanni Tihil40:08+18:59FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    141182Emma Holmstrm40:43+19:34FINOK77 3
    142113Asta Jrvinen40:54+19:45FINAsikkalan Raikas
    143181Jenny Ray40:57+19:48FINOK77 2
    144130Janika Alajski40:59+19:50FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    145166Minna Leirimaa41:26+20:17FINRastivarsat 2
    14642Elisa Mkinen41:32+20:23FINMntsln Urheilijat
    147170Sofiina Kuronen41:45+20:36FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    148163Milla Lohikainen42:21+21:12FINRastivarsat 3
    14954Ninja Korvenper42:42+21:33FINSuunta-Sepot
    150140Nathalie Lindvall43:25+22:16FINOK Botnia 2
    15182Himmi Korhonen43:28+22:19FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    152129Jutta Jussila44:39+23:30FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    153148Heli Salmi45:06+23:57FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    154105Noora Hirvonen45:14+24:05FINKangasala SK 5
    138Tiia-Maria Helminen45:14+24:05FINPaimion Rasti 3
    15693Minna Miettinen46:50+25:41FINMS Parma 4
    157149Miia Rantala47:23+26:14FINPihkaniskat 2
    158139Anni Kopra48:27+27:18FINHauhon Sisu - Hmeenlinna Y 2
    15986Aino Suonp48:47+27:38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    160155Hanna Aronen50:38+29:29FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    161160Johanna Laine51:08+29:59FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura Y 2
    162157Milla Ovaska51:21+30:12FINKyrs-Rasti - KyRaIkNvEE Y 3
    163158Katariina Karikyt52:05+30:56FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    164173Nathalie Mannstrm52:43+31:34FINOK Raseborg 2
    165143Hannele Tenhonen53:44+32:35FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    166162Pia Luomajrvi54:04+32:55FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    16739Marjukka Hanhijrvi55:32+34:23FINEspoon Akilles - Kauhavan Y
    168165Katja Kernen57:03+35:54FINHiisirasti 2
    16949Maaria Koskinen58:01+36:52FINSavon Suunta
    170153Ronja Witick58:35+37:26FINRastihaukat - RaHaHSKRPih Y
    171176Sofia Roima59:28+38:19FINRastiPiikki - HirvHe-Rai Y
    172103Susanna Tiuraniemi1:19:58+58:49FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    112Oona JumeriDQFINOulaisten Huima