jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2008

    Leg times 7. leg 6,5 km

    116Johan Runesson33:20SWEOK Tisaren
    213Gustav Bergman33:52+32SWEOK Ravinen
    36Petr Zaslonkin34:28+1:08RUSNorthern Wind
    426Einari Heinaro34:40+1:20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    54Antti Vainio34:42+1:22FINMS Parma
    69Severi Kymlinen35:16+1:56FINTampereen Pyrint
    779Victor Mansner35:44+2:24FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    82Kenny Kivikas36:00+2:40FINKangasala SK
    971Mikko Hlli36:34+3:14FINKangasala SK 3
    1011Markus Sinijrvi36:49+3:29FINKoo-Vee
    1193Tuomas Peltola37:00+3:40FINMS Parma 4
    1210Johan Krrstrm37:08+3:48SWETullinge SK
    1391Ville Saikko37:09+3:49FINLappeen Riento Y
    1468Samu Heiska37:12+3:52FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    15127Mikko Heikkil37:14+3:54FINHauhon Sisu
    163Lauri Lehtinen37:17+3:57FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1724Topias Tiainen37:42+4:22FINKangasala SK 2
    187Ajexander Belov38:06+4:46RUSNord West
    1915Felix Larsson38:14+4:54SWEOK Skogsfalken
    208Niko Ihalainen38:20+5:00FINNavi
    2130Kimmo Mieskoski38:41+5:21FINRasti-Lukko
    2299Martin Sand38:44+5:24SWEOK Tisaren 2
    23137Markku Oikarinen38:45+5:25FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2
    2437Tuomo Lahtinen38:50+5:30FINIt-Hmeen Rasti - KrkKV Y
    255Victor Lvdal38:51+5:31FINIF Femman
    126Juho Matikainen38:51+5:31FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    2733Jonas Krrstrm39:00+5:40SWETullinge SK 3
    2840Arvi Alamaa39:02+5:42ESTOK Orvand
    29150Daniel Blomster39:10+5:50FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    3097Lauri Heikka39:18+5:58FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    311Niko-Petteri Salo39:21+6:01FINPaimion Rasti
    3212Lauri Lappalainen39:23+6:03FINTurun Suunnistajat
    3390Eero-Matti Vainio39:30+6:10FINMS Parma 3
    3427Rasmus Alen39:31+6:11FINValkeakosken Haka
    3547Eetu Summanen39:36+6:16FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    3618Lauri Kahila39:37+6:17FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    3745Markus Fredlund39:41+6:21SWETullinge SK 2
    122Jukka Sappinen39:41+6:21FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    39154Arttu Vnnen39:42+6:22FINSK Pohjanthti - Pargas I Y 3
    4054Jussi Sepp39:43+6:23FINSuunta-Sepot
    4141Lauri Nuuttila39:47+6:27FINRasti-Kurikka
    4223Ville-Matti Tarvonen39:48+6:28FINKangasniemen Kalske
    43113Seppo Jrvinen39:56+6:36FINAsikkalan Raikas
    4431Ville Tyryl40:12+6:52FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4529Lars-Johan Ahlqvist40:26+7:06FINOK Orient
    46175Lassi Aaltonen40:27+7:07FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    4725Topi Penttinen40:30+7:10FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    4835Ville Kosola40:45+7:25FINSK Pohjanthti
    4972Antti Kaunisto40:49+7:29FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    50148Matias Peltoniemi40:51+7:31FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    5196Kleo Ketonen41:02+7:42FINOK Orient 2
    5258Jukka-Pekka Seppnen41:22+8:02FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    5367Topi Hasu41:25+8:05FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    5470Jesse Laukkarinen41:30+8:10FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    5542Tapani Mkinen41:39+8:19FINMntsln Urheilijat
    5662Juho Mntyl41:53+8:33FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    57101Antti Hakala41:57+8:37FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    5859Petteri Rantala42:04+8:44FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    5982Joona Viholainen42:17+8:57FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    6080Tatu Piiroinen42:18+8:58FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    6122Ville Maksimainen42:19+8:59FINKalevan Rasti
    6248Ari-Pekka Joensuu42:27+9:07FINLapuan Virki
    63171Elias Peltonen42:29+9:09FINKangasniemen Kalske - IPR Y 2
    64102Ilkka Nurminen42:38+9:18FINIsot Hipot
    65117Antti Malm42:51+9:31FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2
    6655Attila Molnar42:58+9:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    6760Kalle Peltomki42:59+9:39FINSiikaisten Sisu
    6888Teemu Lindfors43:14+9:54FINPihkaniskat
    132Olli-Petteri Hirvonen43:14+9:54FINRastivarsat
    7075Mikko Laakso43:18+9:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    7186Vili Virkki43:32+10:12FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    7251Kare Kaskinen43:35+10:15FINUlvilan Ura
    73141Aleksi Salonen43:45+10:25FINMS Parma 5
    74164Taneli Salo43:57+10:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    7553Mikko Haikonen44:12+10:52FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    76106Olli Siren44:21+11:01FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    7774Pyry Ilmarinen44:30+11:10FINDelta 2
    7846Jesse Martelius44:50+11:30FINMS Parma 2
    7939Henrikki Hakala44:53+11:33FINEspoon Akilles - Kauhavan Y
    80176Patrick Kronberg44:56+11:36FINRastiPiikki - HirvHe-Rai Y
    8176Perttu Sainio44:58+11:38FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    61Juuso Lehtinen44:58+11:38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    83144Henri Rinta-Piirto45:03+11:43FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    84186Artur Nevinski45:08+11:48ESTOK Vru 2
    8581Atte Uusitalo45:10+11:50FINLapin Veikot - Lapin Veik Y 2
    86168Henri Kalve45:14+11:54FINPaimion Rasti 2
    87138Kimi Kilkkil45:33+12:13FINPaimion Rasti 3
    8832Santeri Valkamo45:39+12:19FINKoo-Vee 2
    172Eero Ahlqvist45:39+12:19FINDelta 3
    90142Torbjrn Klzow46:05+12:45SWEOK Ravinen 2
    91174Jan Evalds46:12+12:52FINOK Orient 3
    92135Jesse Rousu46:15+12:55FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    9343Sampo Turunen46:43+13:23FINLapin Veikot
    94147Jaakko Puntila46:51+13:31FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 3
    95107Joonas Kauppinen47:09+13:49FINRasti-Jussit
    96145Niko Latva47:16+13:56FINSuunta Jurva
    9785Raido Mitt47:33+14:13FINHiisirasti
    98103Mikko Viitamki47:56+14:36FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    9928Antto-Iiro Suhonen48:00+14:40FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    10065Markus Hakkarainen48:25+15:05FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    101170Samuel Pkl48:40+15:20FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    10234Jonatan Karjus48:41+15:21FINDelta
    103151Markus Sola48:44+15:24FINKangasala SK 4
    104129Elias Ylnen49:05+15:45FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    10556Heikki Nenonen49:09+15:49FINSK Vuoksi
    10644Lauri Linnainmaa49:22+16:02FINKyrs-Rasti
    107159Santeri Loukusa49:46+16:26FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    108133Jesse Ukkola49:51+16:31FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    109156Felix Gottberg49:53+16:33FINLynx 2
    110109Jaakko Timo50:50+17:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    111157Heikki Viilo51:09+17:49FINKyrs-Rasti - KyRaIkNvEE Y 3
    11287Joel Sgfors51:19+17:59FINOK Botnia
    113166Aleksi Anttila51:33+18:13FINRastivarsat 2
    11492Riku Partanen51:38+18:18FINKalevan Rasti Y 3
    115165Eero Turto51:50+18:30FINHiisirasti 2
    116128Lassi Halinen51:52+18:32FINKouvolan Rasti-72 - KouRa Y 2
    11783Jaakko Peni51:55+18:35FINSippurasti
    118143Santtu Rberg51:56+18:36FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    119108Lucas Vesterback51:57+18:37FINMalax IF
    120134Juha Kuuttila51:58+18:38FINRasti-Jussit 2
    12121Niklas Paganus52:11+18:51FINLynx
    12266Erik Haajanen52:26+19:06FINOK Raseborg
    123163Henri Munukka52:27+19:07FINRastivarsat 3
    124115Mikko Paunu52:30+19:10FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    125136Joonas Puro53:08+19:48FINKoo-Vee 4
    126125Akseli Koskiaho53:48+20:28FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    149Misa Kekkinen53:48+20:28FINPihkaniskat 2
    128140Jani Koistila53:59+20:39FINOK Botnia 2
    12919Nikolay Ivanov54:25+21:05RUSNord West 2
    13014Thomas Lehtomki54:53+21:33FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    131105Valtteri Kolehmainen54:58+21:38FINKangasala SK 5
    132173Robert von Frenckell56:21+23:01FINOK Raseborg 2
    133178Antti Mansikkaviita56:34+23:14FINJalasjrven Jalas
    134104Teemu Tauriainen56:40+23:20FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    13552Kalle Pettersson56:42+23:22SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK
    136161Sami Kuoppala57:00+23:40FINKuortaneen Kunto
    13794Henri Lehtomaa57:29+24:09FINLammin Ski
    138130Janne Parkko59:08+25:48FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    13995Riku Partanen59:25+26:05FINKalevan Rasti 2
    14064Ville Peltola1:00:34+27:14FINRastikarhut
    141181Jonas Westerlund1:00:53+27:33FINOK77 2
    142116Samuel Jrvinen1:02:00+28:40FINKoo-Vee 5
    143121Ismo Sillanp1:02:19+28:59FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    144111Lauri Plihtari1:02:34+29:14FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    145179Timo Ilkko1:03:50+30:30FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    146119Vesa Ylikyl1:04:01+30:41FINRastikarhut - Uura 1 Y 2
    147182Roope Summanen1:04:09+30:49FINOK77 3
    148152Ville Kulmala1:08:53+35:33FINKauhajoen Karhu - KauKa 1 Y
    14977Sami Soiluva1:09:19+35:59FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    150550Mar Matikainen-Kallstrm1:10:21+37:01FINOsuusisnnt
    15150Viljam Liljeroth1:11:58+38:38FINPargas IF
    152167Sami Hmlinen1:12:49+39:29FINNastolan Ter
    15378Samuel Hippi1:12:53+39:33FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    154180Lauri Kentt1:13:51+40:31FINOK77
    15549Miro Pikkarainen1:16:16+42:56FINSavon Suunta
    156114Oskari Halmesmki1:16:20+43:00FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    15757Simo Voutilainen1:16:30+43:10FINKarjaan Ura
    158158Sami Knknen1:16:34+43:14FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    159131Kati Kuusinen1:16:56+43:36FINRasti-Nokia
    160160Markus Rajamki1:19:05+45:45FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura Y 2
    16184Oskari Raiskio1:19:24+46:04FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    16220Anti Siima1:25:14+51:54ESTOK Plva Kobras
    163162Kalervo Mkel1:48:15+1:14:55FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    164155Emmi Kuosmanen2:13:49+1:40:29FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    177Ville RavaskaDNFFINHaapavesi-Krsmki
    153Mikko HeikkinenDNFFINRastihaukat - RaHaHSKRPih Y
    139Janne KarkkulaDNFFINHauhon Sisu - Hmeenlinna Y 2