jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2008

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 1,3 km

    1FINLapuan Virki (48)7:58Toni Saari7:58
    2FINKangasala SK (2)+1:12Martti Siikaluoma9:10
    3FINLynx (21)+1:14Antti-Pekka Leskinen9:12
    4FINKalevan Rasti (22)+1:15Tuomas Kinnunen9:13
    5FINLapin Veikot (43)+1:19Kalle Onnela9:17
    6FINTurun Suunnistajat (12)+1:20Mikko Huhtinen9:18
    7FINSK Vuoksi (56)+1:22Lauri Nenonen9:20
    8FINRajamen Rykmentti (3)+1:23Miika Suominen9:21
    9FINKeravan Urheilijat (36)+1:25Ville Steri9:23
    10SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+1:27Erik Brjeskog9:25
    11SWEOK Ravinen (13)+1:31Joel Lenell9:29
    12FINSuunta Jyvskyl (82)+1:31Tuukka Jurvakainen9:29
    13FINPaimion Rasti (1)+1:32Janne Nieminen9:30
    14FINValkeakosken Haka (27)+1:35Juho Salminen9:33
    15SWEOK Skogsfalken (15)+1:36Viktor Blomqvist9:34
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (26)+1:37Antti Piril9:35
    17SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK (52)+1:44Erik Malmberg9:42
    18FINSaarijrven Pullistus (89)+1:45Sami Lhdemki9:43
    19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (25)+1:49Aleksi Anttolainen9:47
    20FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (79)+1:56Marcus von Schoultz9:54
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (47)+1:58Samuli Sijl9:56
    22FINOK Orient (29)+2:01Max Mikander9:59
    23FINKymin Suunnistajat - Antt Y (73)+2:02Tuomas Kotro10:00
    24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (55)+2:05Tommi Oksanen10:03
    25FINOK Raseborg (66)+2:12Janne Nyberg10:10
    26FINKangasala SK 2 (24)+2:14Santeri Sainio10:12
    27FINKeuruun Kisailijat (14)+2:16Topi Leppsalmi10:14
    28FINKauhajoen Karhu - KauKa 1 Y (152)+2:19Mika Lammi10:17
    29FINHiisirasti (85)+2:22Rene Post10:20
    30FINSK Vuoksi 2 (118)+2:23Simo Villanen10:21
    31RUSNord West (7)+2:25Alexander Zamchiy10:23
    32FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (126)+2:28Paavo Forsberg10:26
    33FINKuopion Suunnistajat (28)+2:29Aleksi Tuovinen10:27
    34FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (101)+2:32Eeva-Liisa Hakala10:30
    35FINMalax IF (108)+2:33Joakim Hstman10:31
    36FINPihkaniskat (88)+2:36Miika Kekkinen10:34
    37FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2 (137)+2:36Tuukka Senttula10:34
    38SWEOK Ravinen 2 (142)+2:45Krister Klzow10:43
    39SWETullinge SK 2 (45)+2:45Manne Norman10:43
    40FINSuunta-Sepot (54)+2:52Antti Rantala10:50
    41FINJalasjrven Jalas (178)+2:52Jussi Virnala10:50
    42FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (104)+2:54Antti Mtt10:52
    43FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (121)+2:54Aapeli Laitinen10:52
    44FINKoo-Vee (11)+2:56Pyry Huhtanen10:54
    45FINUlvilan Ura (51)+2:59Samuli Mkip10:57
    46FINKoo-Vee 5 (116)+2:59Tuomas Taubert10:57
    47FINPargas IF (50)+3:00Tobias Henriksson10:58
    48Suunnistajapankki (187)+3:02Nikita Stepanov11:00
    49FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (67)+3:06Juho Korhonen11:04
    50FINMS Parma (4)+3:06Tuomo Stenberg11:04
    51FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (97)+3:09Matti Huotari11:07
    52FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (106)+3:09Mikko Kallio11:07
    53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (59)+3:12Santeri Ronkainen11:10
    54FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 3 (147)+3:15Pauli Viberg11:13
    55RUSNord West 2 (19)+3:16Nikita Stepanov11:14
    56FINLapin Veikot - Lapin Veik Y 2 (81)+3:22Antti Tilja11:20
    57FINRasti-Jussit (107)+3:35Jussi Uitto11:33
    58FINSuunta Jurva (145)+3:38Tomi Nrv11:36
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (164)+3:38Ville Hiltunen11:36
    60FINKangasala SK 3 (71)+3:48Timo Moisander11:46
    61FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (61)+3:54Kasperi Hietala11:52
    62SWETullinge SK (10)+3:58Tobias Forsen11:56
    63FINKalevan Rasti 2 (95)+4:00Timo Kortelainen11:58
    64FINSiikaisten Sisu (60)+4:16Joonas Salo12:14
    65FINIsot Hipot (102)+4:16Asmo Vuorenp12:14
    66SWETullinge SK 3 (33)+4:22Sara Lundsten12:20
    67FINKalevan Rasti Y 3 (92)+4:31Artem Chibisov12:29
    68FINDelta 2 (74)+4:32Marcus Niin12:30
    69FINKangasniemen Kalske (23)+4:33Heikki Kohvakka12:31
    70FINRastikarhut (64)+4:35Karri Koivuniemi12:33
    71FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+4:35Jean Sillman12:33
    72FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (62)+4:38Anna Nrhi12:36
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (53)+4:40Markus Stolze12:38
    74FINOK77 (180)+4:42Matias Kankkunen12:40
    75FINRasti-Lukko (30)+4:44Silja Annila12:42
    76FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (18)+4:46Eero Kahila12:44
    77FINNavi (8)+4:48Arttu Syrjlinen12:46
    78FINKyrs-Rasti (44)+5:00Riku Siren12:58
    79FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (69)+5:03Lauri Roininen13:01
    80FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (76)+5:05Antti Sainio13:03
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (35)+5:06Jussi Parkkinen13:04
    82FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (111)+5:08Eetu Nisula13:06
    83FINMS Parma 2 (46)+5:09Antti Aaltonen13:07
    84FINPaimion Rasti 2 (168)+5:10Jere Sipponen13:08
    85FINRasti-Jussit 2 (134)+5:13Jussi Koskela13:11
    86FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (184)+5:13Juho Nissi13:11
    87FINKyrs-Rasti - KyRaIkNvEE Y 3 (157)+5:13Henri Vieruaho13:11
    88FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (86)+5:16Atte Mkel13:14
    89FINOK Botnia (87)+5:21Jonas Rnnqvist13:19
    90FINIt-Hmeen Rasti - KrkKV Y (37)+5:22Juho Lahtinen13:20
    91FINIF Femman (5)+5:25Christian Kronberg13:23
    92ESTOK Orvand (40)+5:27Mihkel Viru13:25
    93FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (70)+5:31Aku Viitanen13:29
    94FINKoo-Vee 4 (136)+5:31Markus Arvola13:29
    95FINSuomusjrven Sisu (77)+5:32Olli Harjola13:30
    96FINKangasala SK 4 (151)+5:36Eero Hmlinen13:34
    97FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103)+5:49Marko Viitamki13:47
    98FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (175)+5:51Eero Saleva13:49
    99FINNastolan Ter (167)+5:55Emilia Immonen13:53
    100FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2 (117)+5:58Valtteri Mkitalo13:56
    101FINHauhon Sisu (127)+5:59Ville Penttil13:57
    102FINVehkalahden Veikot (31)+6:01Aleksi Koskiaho13:59
    103FINDelta 3 (172)+6:02Tuomas Viirto14:00
    104FINOsuusisnnt (550)+6:05Erkki Huhta14:03
    105FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (72)+6:07Sami Vlimaa14:05
    106FINHiisirasti 2 (165)+6:13Taneli Valtanen14:11
    107FINDelta (34)+6:18Edvard Sundman14:16
    108FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (159)+6:22Teemu NIskanen14:20
    109FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (133)+6:24Petro Oravalahti14:22
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (109)+6:29Janne Heikkinen14:27
    111FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (158)+6:31Santtu Nummenp14:29
    112FINMS Parma 4 (93)+6:34Ida Kujansuu14:32
    113FINMS Parma 5 (141)+6:37Emilia Salonen14:35
    114FINKouvolan Rasti-72 - KouRa Y 2 (128)+6:39Peetu Ahokas14:37
    115FINOK Botnia 2 (140)+6:39Mathias Wentjrvi14:37
    116FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (122)+6:40Juha Korpio14:38
    117FINOK77 3 (182)+6:43Alexander Blomqvist14:41
    118FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (58)+6:44Tuija Kuusela14:42
    119FINKoo-Vee 2 (32)+6:46Ville Paldan14:44
    120FINSippurasti (83)+6:48Carita Espo14:46
    121FINOK77 2 (181)+6:48Oscar Lindholm14:46
    122FINHaapavesi-Krsmki (177)+6:51Heikki Ravaska14:49
    123ESTOK Vru (185)+7:09Jri Joonas15:07
    124FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (114)+7:11Juuso Latva-Kiskola15:09
    125FINRastivarsat (132)+7:13Tatu Leirimaa15:11
    126FINRastiPiikki - HirvHe-Rai Y (176)+7:15Sami Mnty15:13
    127FINLaitasaaren Veto Y (124)+7:16Kaisa Karjalainen15:14
    128FINLynx 2 (156)+7:16Aarne Ahokas15:14
    129FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75)+7:17Lassi Heikkinen15:15
    130FINKangasala SK 5 (105)+7:21Antti Kemppi15:19
    131FINKarjaan Ura (57)+7:22Tomppa Peltomaa15:20
    132FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (80)+7:24Samuli Koskinen15:22
    133FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (130)+7:29Lari Takanen15:27
    134FINMS Parma 3 (90)+7:35Jasper Martelius15:33
    135FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (84)+7:39Salla Koskela15:37
    136ESTOK Plva Kobras (20)+7:40Priit Vosuprg15:38
    137SWEOK Tisaren (16)+7:41Johan Alfredsson15:39
    138FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (155)+7:51Tuomo Niskanen15:49
    139FINRasti-Kurikka (41)+7:53Niilo Keski-Lusa15:51
    140FINAsikkalan Raikas (113)+7:56Kasperi Lehtinen15:54
    141FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (179)+7:59Anna Moilanen15:57
    142FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (170)+8:10Olli Humpila16:08
    143FINRastikarhut - Uura 2 Y 3 (98)+8:16Eetu Holmberg16:14
    144FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (115)+8:19Vin Lintula16:17
    145FINMntsln Urheilijat (42)+8:32Jussi Manninen16:30
    146FINDelta 4 (146)+8:54Aki Salo16:52
    147FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (65)+9:00Niko Herttuainen16:58
    148FINRastihaukat - RaHaHSKRPih Y (153)+9:02Anton Mallasto17:00
    149FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura Y 2 (160)+9:03Joni Yrjl17:01
    150FINLappeen Riento Y (91)+9:04Osku Lyytikinen17:02
    151FINNavi 3 (100)+9:07Santtu Virjula17:05
    152FINRastivarsat 2 (166)+9:37Lassi Hirvonen17:35
    153ESTOK Vru 2 (186)+9:38Anti Sukand17:36
    154FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (125)+9:42Ilkka Koivu17:40
    155FINOK Orient 2 (96)+10:33Anders Wiksten18:31
    156FINPohjankyrn Rasti (68)+10:43Paula Korpi18:41
    157FINLammin Ski (94)+11:26Anssi Huostila19:24
    158FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+11:46Henri Simil19:44
    159FINOK Orient 3 (174)+12:17Jere Liitiinen20:15
    160FINHauhon Sisu - Hmeenlinna Y 2 (139)+12:45Markus Hiiri20:43
    161FINVaasan Suunnistajat (78)+12:47Atte Koskela20:45
    162euunnistajapankki 2 (188)+12:57Mikael Niemi20:55
    163FINOK Raseborg 2 (173)+13:10Axel Hllfors21:08
    164FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (162)+13:25Ella Turunen21:23
    165FINSK Pohjanthti - Pargas I Y 3 (154)+14:59Laura Jortama22:57
    166FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (148)+15:02Juho Aaltio23:00
    167FINSavon Suunta (49)+15:05Pyry Pikkarainen23:03
    168FINPaimion Rasti 3 (138)+15:10Teemu Salo23:08
    169FINPihkaniskat 2 (149)+17:00Bea Karling24:58
    170FINRasti-Nokia (131)+17:09Aleksi Uosukainen25:07
    171FINOulaisten Huima (112)+17:13Salla Jaakkonen25:11
    172FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (135)+19:45Henri Hmlinen27:43
    173FINKuortaneen Kunto (161)+20:55Joona Joensuu28:53
    174FINEspoon Akilles - Kauhavan Y (39)+21:54Lauri Junkkari29:52
    175FINRastivarsat 3 (163)+31:47Juho Kuoppamki39:45
    176FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (169)+32:50Vili Vnnen40:48
    177FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (144)+33:36Eero Markkila41:34
    178FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (143)+43:03Kaarle Tuomisto51:01