jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2008

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 1,3 km

    1FINLynx (21)37:12Jermu Kujanp9:02
    2FINKalevan Rasti (22)+3Santeri Silvennoinen9:11
    3FINLapuan Virki (48)+5Santeri Kssi10:20
    4FINPaimion Rasti (1)+55Tommi Reponen9:47
    5FINKangasala SK (2)+57Karo Saarinen10:07
    6SWEOK Ravinen (13)+1:28Kalle Bergman9:17
    7FINTurun Suunnistajat (12)+2:29Matti Saari11:30
    8FINRajamen Rykmentti (3)+2:56Aapo Aaltio10:06
    9FINMS Parma (4)+3:52Sami Hmlinen9:18
    10FINKoo-Vee (11)+3:52Miika Arvola8:59
    11FINKangasala SK 2 (24)+4:10Lassi Tanskanen9:27
    12FINSuunta Jyvskyl (82)+4:12Misa Tuomala11:04
    13FINKuopion Suunnistajat (28)+4:16Ville Leinonen10:56
    14FINSK Vuoksi (56)+4:20Lauri Simil9:35
    15FINKeuruun Kisailijat (14)+4:38Ville Mrsky11:49
    16SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK (52)+4:42Martin Bergstrm11:52
    17FINOK Orient (29)+5:30Otto Simosas9:25
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (55)+5:31Luukas Valtonen12:36
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (47)+5:34Otso Seppl11:11
    20FINKymin Suunnistajat - Antt Y (73)+5:40Jussi Tyryl12:22
    21FINHiisirasti (85)+5:42Roope Koskinen9:41
    22SWETullinge SK (10)+6:05Fredrik Forsberg9:56
    23FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+6:15Henri Kontoniemi10:05
    24FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (79)+6:18Fredrik Blomster11:36
    25FINLapin Veikot (43)+6:21Mikko Kallatsa11:49
    26FINKeravan Urheilijat (36)+7:12Oskari Pekkala11:13
    27FINIsot Hipot (102)+7:29Mika Kulmala10:17
    28FINPargas IF (50)+7:32Mathias Mattsson10:50
    29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (26)+7:33Panu Kangas10:42
    30FINValkeakosken Haka (27)+7:54Joonas Salminen13:02
    31FINUlvilan Ura (51)+8:01Ville Holmberg10:21
    32FINSK Pohjanthti (35)+8:02Ville Parkkinen11:07
    33RUSNord West (7)+8:10Roman Prokhorov12:15
    34FINOK Raseborg (66)+8:11Roy Wickholm10:56
    35FINSiikaisten Sisu (60)+8:16Eero Hirvikoski10:48
    36SWEOK Skogsfalken (15)+8:19Tobias Nilsson12:11
    37RUSNorthern Wind (6)+8:20Vitaliy Chaban12:21
    38FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (59)+8:24Paavo Rantala11:01
    39FINOK Botnia (87)+8:37Andre Haga9:47
    40FINPihkaniskat (88)+8:41Antti Virtanen11:49
    41SWETullinge SK 2 (45)+8:44Tintin Karlberg14:08
    42SWEOK Ravinen 2 (142)+9:39Andr Sahlsten15:29
    43FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (18)+9:46Jussi-Elmeri Halme10:21
    44FINNavi (8)+9:49Teemu Pajunen11:47
    45RUSNord West 2 (19)+9:49Yury Laptev10:28
    46Suunnistajapankki (187)+10:31Lauri Mattila13:30
    47FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (67)+10:40Lauri Vanhala11:27
    48FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (97)+10:44Niko Nissinen11:46
    49FINKoo-Vee 5 (116)+10:58Petteri Toivanen11:40
    50FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (106)+11:02Samuli Suoranta11:59
    51FINKyrs-Rasti (44)+11:07Tero Linnainmaa11:38
    52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (25)+11:07Eetu Hyypp14:54
    53FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (121)+11:10Ari Anttonen15:12
    54FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (111)+11:15Aku Lilja12:26
    55FINSuunta Jurva (145)+11:15Juho Latva13:15
    56FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (70)+11:17Joonas Niinimki12:03
    57FINKauhajoen Karhu - KauKa 1 Y (152)+11:20Tapio Soini16:52
    58SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+11:21Oskar Andren19:22
    59FINOK77 (180)+11:23Anders Blomster12:16
    60FINRasti-Jussit (107)+11:25Joakim Pihlajaniemi14:19
    61SWEOK Tisaren (16)+13:36Anton Hallor11:09
    62FINMalax IF (108)+13:36Victoria Hstman17:32
    63FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (61)+13:39Paavo Penttinen14:15
    64FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (101)+14:06Siiri Hautamki17:49
    65FINKangasniemen Kalske (23)+14:07Oona Valkonen14:36
    66FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+14:09Albert Grnqvist12:52
    67FINJalasjrven Jalas (178)+14:17Maija-Liisa Laitila15:35
    68FINDelta (34)+14:18Jarkko Hnninen11:38
    69FINIF Femman (5)+14:21Mattias Thors15:32
    70FINDelta 2 (74)+14:25Pekka Mattila13:14
    71FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (80)+14:25Olli Huhtinen11:31
    72FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75)+14:47Pekka Lammi11:51
    73FINHaapavesi-Krsmki (177)+14:48Peetu Mattola12:06
    74FINPaimion Rasti 2 (168)+14:50Janne Holmijoki13:45
    75FINRastikarhut (64)+14:54Laura Jakobsson12:17
    76FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (122)+14:55Petja Pinomki14:25
    77FINKangasniemen Kalske - IPR Y 2 (171)+15:26Severi Heiskanen14:06
    78FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (104)+15:29Tomi Pitknen18:41
    79FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 3 (147)+15:38Niko Laihinen12:43
    80FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (133)+15:53Miitu Korhonen13:26
    81FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (69)+15:59Sanna Sijl14:50
    82FINLapin Veikot - Lapin Veik Y 2 (81)+16:03Tuuli Turunen17:14
    83FINKangasala SK 3 (71)+18:04Lasi Hirvonen19:26
    84FINVehkalahden Veikot (31)+18:27Jenni Hakulinen15:56
    85FINRasti-Lukko (30)+18:34Emilia Teini15:36
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (164)+18:50Visa Sippola17:40
    87FINSuomusjrven Sisu (77)+18:54Toni Anttila19:14
    88FINRastivarsat (132)+19:11Tommi Leirimaa13:07
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (72)+19:22Liisa Parviainen12:27
    90FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (86)+19:35Ilkka Lankinen17:42
    91FINKalevan Rasti Y 3 (92)+19:37Alexey Khvatov14:33
    92FINAsikkalan Raikas (113)+19:49Niko Lehtinen13:05
    93FINDelta 3 (172)+19:56Pyry Patinen12:27
    94FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (58)+20:14Mika Kemppi13:03
    95FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (126)+20:19Olli Jokisalo25:37
    96FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (62)+20:25Valtteri Vallittu21:57
    97FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (76)+20:27Aaro Lampinen18:58
    98FINIt-Hmeen Rasti - KrkKV Y (37)+21:09Lauri Valkonen16:24
    99FINKoo-Vee 4 (136)+21:09Justus Laitinen14:59
    100FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (175)+21:10Topi Raitanen17:54
    101FINOsuusisnnt (550)+21:12Antti Honkimaa10:09
    102FINRastikarhut - Uura 2 Y 3 (98)+21:20Antti Mkel14:06
    103FINOK77 3 (182)+21:43Filip Kaila14:35
    104FINRasti-Jussit 2 (134)+22:03Sampo Pasanen20:44
    105FINMS Parma 2 (46)+22:04Antti Rousku10:48
    106ESTOK Plva Kobras (20)+22:09Mihkel Tarve19:09
    107FINHauhon Sisu (127)+22:13Ville Heikkil15:18
    108FINMS Parma 3 (90)+22:16Henna Niemi15:22
    109FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (159)+22:32Viivi Onninen15:20
    110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (109)+22:38Heikki Ignatius16:40
    111FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2 (117)+23:15Jussi Malm15:03
    112FINLaitasaaren Veto Y (124)+23:19Essi Lotvonen14:24
    113FINKouvolan Rasti-72 - KouRa Y 2 (128)+23:22Daniel Davidson18:25
    114FINLappeen Riento Y (91)+23:24Mikko Nurmilaukas12:16
    115FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (130)+23:26Niko Hautamki18:27
    116FINRastiPiikki - HirvHe-Rai Y (176)+24:15Joel Hakala17:38
    117FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (114)+24:20Tuomas Lehtineva17:38
    118FINOK Orient 2 (96)+24:28Filip Nyholm12:40
    119FINMntsln Urheilijat (42)+24:46Leevi Antikainen19:59
    120FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (179)+25:00Kaisu Moilanen16:15
    121FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (170)+25:02Mia Lindroth17:05
    122FINSippurasti (83)+26:05Leena Tani19:15
    123FINPohjankyrn Rasti (68)+26:13Aki Saari14:47
    124SWETullinge SK 3 (33)+26:20Malin Dahlstrm25:33
    125FINOK77 2 (181)+26:52Ville Pasanen19:45
    126FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (65)+26:54Joonas Hirvi15:41
    127FINKangasala SK 4 (151)+27:05Essi Jalanto19:52
    128FINMS Parma 5 (141)+27:07Emilia Rantanen18:46
    129FINKyrs-Rasti - KyRaIkNvEE Y 3 (157)+27:21Jarkko Siren20:27
    130FINKalevan Rasti 2 (95)+27:24Niina Koistinen28:37
    131FINKoo-Vee 2 (32)+28:38Antti Ojansivu23:22
    132FINKangasala SK 5 (105)+29:38Eevert Toivonen17:26
    133FINRasti-Kurikka (41)+29:44Niko Lehtola24:50
    134FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2 (137)+29:56Ilari Sulkula31:22
    135FINOK Botnia 2 (140)+29:57Jonathan man21:14
    136FINSK Pohjanthti - Pargas I Y 3 (154)+30:22Henri Rutanen14:55
    137FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (158)+31:31Liisi Pietil17:37
    138ESTOK Vru 2 (186)+31:50Rait Ernits15:53
    139ESTOK Orvand (40)+32:04Sven-Erik Rebane30:23
    140FINRastikarhut - Uura 1 Y 2 (119)+32:10Eero Peltola23:16
    141FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (84)+32:48Jarno Halme21:18
    142FINNastolan Ter (167)+33:06Topi Lehtonen20:39
    143FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura Y 2 (160)+33:51Markus Pajari17:52
    144FINRastihaukat - RaHaHSKRPih Y (153)+35:48Noora Sorri20:20
    145FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (115)+35:52Sanni Alatalo27:24
    146FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (125)+36:59Heini Nurmela23:08
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+37:44Jaakko Jutila25:22
    148FINNavi 3 (100)+38:00Joel Sihvonen15:41
    149FINPaimion Rasti 3 (138)+38:27Lassi Korsimo20:26
    150FINVaasan Suunnistajat (78)+39:42Antti Ranta-aho17:54
    151FINSavon Suunta (49)+41:32Miisa Pikkarainen17:56
    152FINDelta 4 (146)+41:39Siru Sallinen19:39
    153FINOK Orient 3 (174)+42:19Amos Ketonen16:05
    154FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (148)+42:32Laura Koskinen20:25
    155FINSuunta-Sepot (54)+43:13Ville Jokela44:18
    156FINHiisirasti 2 (165)+43:16Inka Lehto32:25
    157FINLynx 2 (156)+43:25Ollipekka Heikkil27:59
    158FINOK Raseborg 2 (173)+45:37Miro Valmiala22:52
    159FINRasti-Nokia (131)+45:39Jalmari Kuusinen19:13
    160FINKarjaan Ura (57)+45:40Elias Lehto34:29
    161FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (155)+45:49Iida Nummela18:13
    162FINHauhon Sisu - Hmeenlinna Y 2 (139)+45:52Eero Penttil21:45
    163FINKuortaneen Kunto (161)+47:31Iina Turpeinen25:26
    164FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (135)+48:34Toni-Antti Viitasaari17:45
    165FINLammin Ski (94)+52:10Ville Kivinen35:51
    166FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (144)+52:29Janne Puntila18:12
    167FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103)+52:45Mika Pukkinen51:42
    168FINPihkaniskat 2 (149)+54:31Mikko Hulkkonen28:45
    169FINOulaisten Huima (112)+56:47Matti Linna33:00
    170FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (162)+1:11:00Mika Kujansuu40:00
    171FINRastivarsat 2 (166)+1:13:21Maria Anttila45:37
    172FINRastivarsat 3 (163)+1:13:25Sami Vesamki29:42
    173FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (169)+1:13:45Patricia Borgman22:11
    174FINEspoon Akilles - Kauhavan Y (39)+1:35:42Petrus Hanhijrvi36:29
    175FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (143)+2:22:58Petja Pyhnen24:14