jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2008

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 0,9

    1FINTurun Suunnistajat (12)1:23:41Arto Talvinen6:09
    2FINKangasala SK (2)+1Kristian Kannus5:16
    3FINRajamen Rykmentti (3)+9Miika Koskinen6:14
    4FINKoo-Vee (11)+15Henri Annila6:02
    5FINKuopion Suunnistajat (28)+3:07Juuso Ukkola6:10
    6FINMS Parma (4)+3:12Juho Dahl8:42
    7FINLynx (21)+4:25Toni Mntyl7:07
    8FINOK Orient (29)+5:16Casimir Linnaila7:29
    9RUSNord West (7)+6:07Dmitry Polyakov5:27
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (26)+6:19Ville Lampinen6:15
    11FINLapuan Virki (48)+6:23Anttoni Patana8:47
    12SWEOK Ravinen (13)+7:20Assar Hellstrm5:52
    13SWETullinge SK (10)+7:27Emil Andersson7:26
    14FINPaimion Rasti (1)+7:31Erno Korsimo9:19
    15FINKangasala SK 2 (24)+8:49Lasse-Pekka Lahti8:48
    16FINKalevan Rasti (22)+9:02Arto Niiranen8:29
    17FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+9:24Elias Kuukka6:07
    18FINSK Vuoksi (56)+9:29Henri Friari8:50
    19RUSNorthern Wind (6)+9:50Alexander Zaslonkin7:33
    20FINSuunta Jyvskyl (82)+9:57Eeli Viholainen6:09
    21FINHiisirasti (85)+10:50Arsi Sievi-Korte6:41
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (47)+10:51Akseli Leino6:10
    23FINSiikaisten Sisu (60)+11:05Heikki Vanhatalo7:32
    24FINPihkaniskat (88)+11:05Janne Lousio6:57
    25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (55)+12:20Atte Lahtinen6:35
    26RUSNord West 2 (19)+12:51Mikhail Buimov6:39
    27FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (79)+13:33Christoffer Viln6:44
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (18)+13:34Aleksi Niemi7:10
    29FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (70)+13:37Olli Malinen6:43
    30FINKyrs-Rasti (44)+14:38Eeva Linnainmaa8:19
    31FINIsot Hipot (102)+15:15Marco Haln7:56
    32FINLapin Veikot (43)+15:24Sammeli Lepola8:34
    33FINSK Pohjanthti (35)+15:38Konsta Vanhanen7:30
    34SWEOK Tisaren (16)+16:37Jonatan Aronsson6:15
    35SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK (52)+16:42Simon Fors7:58
    36FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (67)+16:59Simo Hasu7:39
    37SWEOK Skogsfalken (15)+18:13Fredrik Wennermark7:06
    38FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (59)+18:39Jonas Bjrkgrd9:07
    39SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+18:50Sebasian Agerhll8:40
    40FINOK Raseborg (66)+19:03Johanna von Frenckell7:31
    41FINValkeakosken Haka (27)+19:10Eemeli Laine7:32
    42FINPargas IF (50)+19:16Emma Lindroos10:43
    43FINOK Botnia (87)+19:24Jonas Vertanen9:17
    44SWEOK Ravinen 2 (142)+19:33Emil Granqvist6:18
    45SWETullinge SK 2 (45)+19:51Daniel Bengtsson9:20
    46FINNavi (8)+20:16Jesse Ihalainen7:01
    47FINUlvilan Ura (51)+20:18Ville Sundelin6:54
    48FINDelta (34)+21:02Vilho Loukkalahti7:41
    49FINOK77 (180)+22:03Mikko Salervo7:35
    50FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (97)+22:40Mikko Kivel9:34
    51FINKeuruun Kisailijat (14)+23:04Mikael Niemel6:54
    52FINDelta 2 (74)+23:05Janne Rohula9:57
    53FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (106)+23:09Iiris Marila10:04
    54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (75)+23:19Veli Kangas7:25
    55FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (111)+23:20Rasmus Niinimki10:02
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (80)+23:29Pyry Viberg10:16
    57FINPaimion Rasti 2 (168)+23:35Wener Sillanp8:50
    58FINMS Parma 2 (46)+25:41Roosa Rantanen7:56
    59FINKangasniemen Kalske (23)+26:15Markus Sippo9:07
    60FINRastikarhut (64)+27:02Kari-Pekka Seppnen6:51
    61FINRastivarsat (132)+27:04Valtteri Rantala7:06
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (72)+27:22Antti Kallio9:40
    63FINMalax IF (108)+28:07Mathias Nyfors9:43
    64FINKoo-Vee 5 (116)+28:12Leevi Pohja10:39
    65FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+29:03Panjai Krum15:40
    66FINIF Femman (5)+31:04Jonas Jern6:19
    67FINKauhajoen Karhu - KauKa 1 Y (152)+31:18Juulia Kuusela20:54
    68FINKangasala SK 3 (71)+31:27Iina Santamki13:35
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (109)+31:29Markus Laakso7:28
    70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (164)+31:31Atte Hietaoja6:47
    71FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (25)+31:32Lauri Huotari7:37
    72FINSuunta Jurva (145)+31:38Tuomas Katajamki11:06
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (53)+31:41Anton Kuukka6:49
    74FINKalevan Rasti Y 3 (92)+32:32Joonas Korpela11:49
    75FINKymin Suunnistajat - Antt Y (73)+32:57Robert Bjrnman7:44
    76FINRasti-Lukko (30)+33:00Jaki Verhonen7:27
    77FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (62)+33:03Anna Kerkkonen7:57
    78FINVehkalahden Veikot (31)+33:47Niko Hakulinen8:24
    79FINHaapavesi-Krsmki (177)+33:52Juho Vierimaa8:38
    80FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (61)+33:55Joni Solonen8:47
    81FINRasti-Jussit (107)+33:59Tuomas Kauppinen8:51
    82FINHauhon Sisu (127)+34:06Lassi Hiiri8:55
    83FINOsuusisnnt (550)+34:06Ilmari Ikheimo8:39
    84FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (101)+35:10Taru Ylikoski8:12
    85FINKoo-Vee 2 (32)+35:14Joona Suontausta7:44
    86FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (133)+35:16Aleksi Sopo9:46
    87FINIt-Hmeen Rasti - KrkKV Y (37)+35:18Leevi Ahonen14:14
    88Suunnistajapankki (187)+35:25Saina Pyhnen13:00
    89FINOK Orient 2 (96)+35:37Emil Lnnstrm7:45
    90FINSuomusjrven Sisu (77)+35:50Riku Kerkola8:11
    91FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (104)+35:50Anttijussi Heikkinen7:34
    92FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (122)+35:53Taneli Laine10:17
    93FINKouvolan Rasti-72 - KouRa Y 2 (128)+35:57Joona Tynys8:46
    94FINKangasniemen Kalske - IPR Y 2 (171)+38:01Olli Pynnnen10:06
    95FINLapin Veikot - Lapin Veik Y 2 (81)+38:06Eeli Uusitalo12:16
    96FINMS Parma 3 (90)+39:19Oskari Kuusisto13:28
    97FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 3 (147)+39:19Venla Kinnala11:45
    98FINAsikkalan Raikas (113)+39:31Kimi Lehtinen9:20
    99FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (114)+40:14Rasmus Kiviluoma9:41
    100FINLappeen Riento Y (91)+40:19Antti Saikko7:26
    101ESTOK Plva Kobras (20)+41:06Oliver Jogeva10:18
    102FINLaitasaaren Veto Y (124)+43:22Atte Sneck10:02
    103FINKoo-Vee 4 (136)+43:39Severi Valkamo10:35
    104FINSippurasti (83)+43:49Mirka Suutari10:11
    105FINRasti-Jussit 2 (134)+44:28Aleksi Rantala7:31
    106FINJalasjrven Jalas (178)+44:31Laura Nieminen13:23
    107FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (58)+44:39Eero Kuusela8:11
    108FINSuunta Jyvskyl Y 2 (137)+44:45Miro Tuomala7:04
    109FINRasti-Kurikka (41)+45:31Elias Keski-Lusa9:18
    110FINDelta 3 (172)+45:41Eemeli Suominen8:47
    111FINMntsln Urheilijat (42)+46:28Arttu Nummela12:47
    112FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (65)+47:28Julia Korhonen9:51
    113FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (86)+47:45Ari Merilinen8:15
    114FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (76)+47:54Kiia Lampinen19:05
    115FINOK77 3 (182)+48:36Jonathan Ray11:34
    116SWETullinge SK 3 (33)+49:50Viktor Berggren8:51
    117FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (179)+49:51Erno Khknen9:02
    118FINRastiPiikki - HirvHe-Rai Y (176)+49:52Jani Laurila11:00
    119FINKangasala SK 4 (151)+50:05Emmi Santamki11:32
    120FINPohjankyrn Rasti (68)+50:18Juho Saari10:01
    121FINKyrs-Rasti - KyRaIkNvEE Y 3 (157)+51:02Aatu Luomajrvi12:12
    122FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat Y 2 (117)+51:11Jukka Loukkaanhuhta11:15
    123FINVaasan Suunnistajat (78)+51:30Aada Forsman9:38
    124FINMS Parma 4 (93)+52:19Akseli Ruohola11:57
    125FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (121)+52:45Matti Mrsky22:34
    126FINMS Parma 5 (141)+53:12Nikke Laine11:21
    127FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (159)+53:18Tuomas Heikkil9:33
    128FINOK77 2 (181)+54:21Isabel Donner10:56
    129FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (158)+54:29Eero Jalli11:47
    130FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (130)+54:34Saana Suutari12:43
    131ESTOK Vru 2 (186)+54:52Janek Piirisild13:00
    132FINKangasala SK 5 (105)+55:03Tuomas Sainio10:28
    133FINRastikarhut - Uura 1 Y 2 (119)+55:04Hermanni Willman11:08
    134FINKalevan Rasti 2 (95)+57:33Sonja Suoniemi16:48
    135FINNastolan Ter (167)+57:58Nina Pitk11:40
    136FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (125)+59:56Netta Hautamki11:20
    137FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (170)+1:02:12Joona Lindroth9:50
    138FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (175)+1:02:12Eero Tuomaala8:51
    139FINNavi 3 (100)+1:04:26Sanni Marttinen18:27
    140FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+1:04:37Johanna Paasi10:01
    141FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (126)+1:06:01Elmeri Toivanen14:02
    142FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (135)+1:06:44Sami Kattilakoski9:16
    143ESTOK Orvand (40)+1:07:10Raid Vellerind12:17
    144FINOK Orient 3 (174)+1:07:55Jesper Honkonen10:49
    145FINPaimion Rasti 3 (138)+1:10:48Ilari Korsimo11:47
    146FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (148)+1:10:49Riina Karppinen9:51
    147FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (84)+1:10:52Joni Halme22:04
    148FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (144)+1:11:00Lauri Rinta-Piirto14:13
    149FINRastihaukat - RaHaHSKRPih Y (153)+1:11:18Kasperi Niemi10:27
    150FINRasti-Nokia (131)+1:11:55Kati Aalto10:10
    151FINSavon Suunta (49)+1:12:02Peetu Pikkarainen15:15
    152FINDelta 4 (146)+1:13:46Taavi Korja11:13
    153FINSK Pohjanthti - Pargas I Y 3 (154)+1:14:20Juho Kivel22:54
    154FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (115)+1:14:26Sanni Suoranta10:32
    155FINLammin Ski (94)+1:15:15Tommi Huostila8:46
    156FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103)+1:15:18Janne Vuorela8:51
    157FINHauhon Sisu - Hmeenlinna Y 2 (139)+1:15:27Jessika Rolig10:33
    158FINKarjaan Ura (57)+1:20:03Linus Lehto8:44
    159FINOK Botnia 2 (140)+1:20:09Arne Sgfors22:45
    160FINHiisirasti 2 (165)+1:20:13Riku Juhala8:16
    161FINKuortaneen Kunto (161)+1:24:38Jasmin Joensuu14:51
    162FINPihkaniskat 2 (149)+1:29:41Samuli Saukkonen15:35
    163FINLynx 2 (156)+1:32:00Niklas Sarparanta9:48
    164FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (155)+1:36:33Hilla Antikainen17:02
    165FINOulaisten Huima (112)+1:38:14Aleksi Huuha12:06
    166FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura Y 2 (160)+1:40:27Jere Mkipaakkanen14:50
    167FINOK Raseborg 2 (173)+1:42:44Andre Lindroos30:32
    168FINSuunta-Sepot (54)+1:44:48Eemeli Koivu21:37
    169FINRastivarsat 3 (163)+1:50:59Anni Kyr12:31
    170FINRastivarsat 2 (166)+1:51:06Verneri Nieminen12:05
    171FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (162)+2:16:37Juulia Vehkalahti21:04
    172FINEspoon Akilles - Kauhavan Y (39)+2:46:29Elmeri Numminen34:05
    173FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (143)+3:02:01Pia Isolhteenmki9:50