jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2009

    Leg times 5. leg 3,3 km

    121Sara Karvonen23:03FINLynx
    238Hanna Lehto23:07+4FINLapuan Virki
    35Emmi Mhnen23:22+19FINTampereen Pyrint
    420Anniina Suhonen23:32+29FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    54Iida Savolainen23:47+44FINKangasala SK
    617Krista Niiranen24:02+59FINKalevan Rasti
    718Niina Hulkkonen24:03+1:00FINPihkaniskat - PorvU Y
    862Silja Annila24:33+1:30FINRasti-Lukko
    933Elin Sund24:34+1:31FINIF Femman
    102Henna Skog24:36+1:33FINKoo-Vee
    11100Matilda von Essen24:50+1:47FINOK77
    123Maaret Turunen25:06+2:03FINRajamen Rykmentti
    138Essi Hietaoja25:08+2:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    14145Lotta Tuominen25:19+2:16FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    1516Emma Simosas25:31+2:28FINOK Orient
    1626Anni-Kaisa Mkip25:40+2:37FINUlvilan Ura
    1723Eveliina Kosola25:47+2:44FINSK Pohjanthti
    186Salla Koskinen25:48+2:45FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1980Venla Heikkil25:57+2:54FINMntsln Urheilijat
    53Sanna Pusa25:57+2:54FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    2141Emilia Hyvrinen26:03+3:00FINRastivarsat
    119Suvituuli Asikainen26:03+3:00FINKalevan Rasti 2
    239Maria Fedorova26:32+3:29RUSNord West
    2451Sanni Kymlinen26:52+3:49FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    2574Lotta Kulju26:56+3:53FINOK Orient 2
    2666Anna Tuomisto26:57+3:54FINRasti-Jussit
    60Julia Hirvikoski26:57+3:54FINSiikaisten Sisu
    28123Ella Haavisto27:08+4:05FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4
    2949Carita Fredriksson27:16+4:13FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    3034Sirkku Minkkinen27:18+4:15FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    3148Elina Lammi27:28+4:25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    3237Roosa Hmlinen27:32+4:29FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    3350Johanna Palo27:33+4:30FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    3443Oona Valkonen27:35+4:32FINKangasniemen Kalske
    3531Milla Maijala27:53+4:50FINLapin Veikot
    36139Henna Saarinen27:58+4:55FINKoo-Vee 3
    3739Suvi Pelkonen28:11+5:08FINIsot Hipot
    3871Emma Lindroos28:15+5:12FINPargas IF
    3945Jenna Ojala28:18+5:15FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4011Alexandra Lebedeva28:21+5:18RUSNorthern Wind
    4140Janika Puikkonen28:23+5:20FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    4215Alma Toivonen28:24+5:21FINKangasala SK 2
    4347Ida Kujansuu28:26+5:23FINMS Parma 2
    4412Milja Pekkala28:31+5:28FINKeravan Urheilijat
    4514Suvi Harju28:33+5:30FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    4630Eeva Linnainmaa28:34+5:31FINKyrs-Rasti
    4722Roosa Pekkalin28:39+5:36FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    83Anna-Elina Pekonen28:39+5:36FINHauhon Sisu - HlT Y
    4977Nina Wiklund28:41+5:38FINIK Falken
    5046Iina Santamki28:42+5:39FINKangasala SK 3
    5158Petra Huttunen28:46+5:43FINKoo-Vee 2
    5236Maja Eriksson28:58+5:55SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    5328Laura Virjula29:03+6:00FINNavi
    54102Teija Heiskanen29:06+6:03FINIisalmen Visa
    55101Tiina Haapakoski29:12+6:09FINRastikarhut
    56125Saana Suutari29:27+6:24FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    5772Johanna Saari29:40+6:37FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    5868Elli-Noora Koskela29:43+6:40FINRasti-Kurikka
    59120Aino Suontausta29:54+6:51FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    6057Anna Kerkkonen29:58+6:55FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    61113Hanna Kiri30:02+6:59FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    62400Niinimki Hannu30:05+7:02FINOsuusisnnt
    6354Johanna Viilo30:07+7:04FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    6410Jonna Rauhala30:18+7:15FINEspoon Suunta 2
    6581Mia Lindroth30:31+7:28FINAsikkalan Raikas
    29Senja Salonen30:31+7:28FINValkeakosken Haka
    6784Leena Tani30:49+7:46FINSippurasti
    68130Pinja Hietanen30:50+7:47FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    6973Aino Vyrynen30:56+7:53FINKymin Suunnistajat
    70126Jenny Ray31:28+8:25FINOK77 2
    7161Pinja Jylnki31:37+8:34FINDelta 2
    72162Essi Mkel31:48+8:45FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    73109Susanna Suokko31:53+8:50FINLapuan Virki 2
    7467Anniina Kontiainen32:00+8:57FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    75151Iita Pulkkinen32:12+9:09FINNavi 4
    76104Tuuli Lehto32:14+9:11FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    7724Micaela Borgman32:25+9:22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    78153Reetta Lehtiranta32:31+9:28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - PR- Y 2
    79140Satu Mrsky32:34+9:31FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    80155Minna Leirimaa32:35+9:32FINRastivarsat 2
    8119Sarianna Sievi-Korte32:36+9:33FINHiisirasti
    63Salla Saarijrvi32:36+9:33FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    83146Emmi Jokela32:41+9:38FINSuunta-Sepot
    84135Noora Karjalainen32:44+9:41FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    85152Susanna Tiuraniemi32:53+9:50FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    8625Krista Lahtinen32:55+9:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    87124Hanna Pitknen33:00+9:57FINNavi 2
    88136Laura Holmberg33:09+10:06FINUlvilan Ura 2
    89158Johanna Tikkanen33:11+10:08FINSK Vuoksi 2
    90149Heta Rantanen33:16+10:13FINKuortaneen Kunto
    9169Maria Tiainen33:27+10:24FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    9296Paula Korpi33:44+10:41FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    9352Mikaela Fiskars34:05+11:02FINOK Raseborg
    9464Elina Helin34:10+11:07FINPaimion Rasti 2
    95112Pinja Antikainen34:14+11:11FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    96111Minna Nurminen34:18+11:15FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    9770Caroline Holmgren34:45+11:42FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    9876Liisa Korpio34:46+11:43FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    9999Pernilla Sundvik34:50+11:47FINIF Brahe
    10027Emma Laakkio34:53+11:50FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    101110Jonna Rinta-Keturi35:11+12:08FINSuunta Jurva
    102166Emilia Kaustinen35:15+12:12FINHimangan Urheilijat - Kal Y
    103106Siru Sallinen35:26+12:23FINDelta 3
    10465Emilia Sgfors35:31+12:28FINOK Botnia
    105114Jasmin Mukkala35:40+12:37FINRasti-Kurikka Y 2
    106122Henna Virkkala35:56+12:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 2
    10778Kaisa Karjalainen36:22+13:19FINLaitasaaren Veto
    10897Julia Jrvinen36:40+13:37FINKangasala SK 4
    44Anni Partanen36:40+13:37FINRasti-Pielinen Y
    110129Hllstrm Ida af36:41+13:38FINOK77 3
    11190Johanna Brink36:54+13:51FINKeravan Urheilijat Y 2
    112115Heidi Ingo37:37+14:34FINIF Femman 2
    11359Saara Nikander37:59+14:56FINDelta
    114132Linda Pihlavisto38:05+15:02FINDelta 4
    115142Niina Pelttari38:57+15:54FINRasti-Nokia
    11679Marke Joona39:25+16:22FINPellon Ponsi
    117144Liina Mikkola39:33+16:30FINRastikarhut Y 2
    118161Marjukka Hanhijrvi40:10+17:07FINEspoon Akilles - EsSun an Y
    11985Sara Granqvist40:31+17:28FINMalax IF
    120107Elina Virnala40:37+17:34FINJalasjrven Jalas Y
    12175Mirva Juntunen40:49+17:46FINMS Parma 3
    12282Oona Jumeri41:40+18:37FINOulaisten Huima
    123169Emilia Riitaoja42:11+19:08FINPohjois-Satakunta Y
    124103Siiri Ahola42:20+19:17FINRastiketut
    125133Maiju Mkinen42:25+19:22FINRasti-Lukko 2
    126163Hanna Aronen42:40+19:37FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    127116Ninni Takala43:24+20:21FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    128147Paula Nummenp44:36+21:33FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    129128Jutta Vahvaselk44:52+21:49FINKangasniemen Kalske - Kal Y 2
    13094Emma Hyypp44:53+21:50FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    131159Maria Anttila44:59+21:56FINRastivarsat 3
    132118Jessi Mkinen45:07+22:04FINMS Parma 5
    133141Nathalie Lindvall45:31+22:28FINOK Botnia - OKTPIFS-JYV Y 2
    13456Caroline Sandelin45:51+22:48FINNrpes OK
    13595Minna Miettinen46:57+23:54FINMS Parma 4
    13688Janina Backman47:11+24:08FINIK Kronan
    137157Johanna Vierimaa48:50+25:47FINHaapavesi-Krsmki Y
    138131Erika Fredriksson49:07+26:04FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    139168Annika Lundell49:09+26:06FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 3
    14086Fanni Oja49:41+26:38FINYlivieskan Kuula Y
    141143Laura Reuna51:18+28:15FINHiisirasti 2
    142150Sara Paasonen52:18+29:15FINPihkaniskat 2
    14392Anni Pirttiniemi52:50+29:47FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    14493Rebecca Ek55:08+32:05FINIF Minken
    145164Outi Sippola55:19+32:16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y
    14691Siiri Koskinen1:00:24+37:21FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    147160Henna Mikkonen1:03:51+40:48FINSavon Suunta
    148167Jenni Helander1:05:12+42:09FINRasTiimi - NivuTiimi Y 2
    149108Fanny Stolpe1:05:29+42:26FINSolf IK Y 2
    150156Matilda Smeds1:56:41+1:33:38FINIF Femman 4