Nuorten Jukola 2009 - | Results |




	

	

jukola.com

    Split times

    No Team Choose leg
    1 MS Parma, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    2 Koo-Vee, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    3 Rajamen Rykmentti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    4 Kangasala SK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    5 Tampereen Pyrint, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    6 Turun Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    7 Espoon Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    8 Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    9 Nord West, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    10 Espoon Suunta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    11 Northern Wind, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    12 Keravan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    13 Paimion Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    14 Tampereen Pyrint 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    15 Kangasala SK 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    16 OK Orient, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    17 Kalevan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    18 Pihkaniskat - PorvU Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    19 Hiisirasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    20 Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    21 Lynx, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    22 Kouvolan Rasti-72, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    23 SK Pohjanthti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    24 IF Sibbo-Vargarna, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    25 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    26 Ulvilan Ura, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    27 Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    28 Navi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    29 Valkeakosken Haka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    30 Kyrs-Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    31 Lapin Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    32 SK Vuoksi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    33 IF Femman, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    34 Rajamen Rykmentti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    35 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    36 Domnarvets GoIF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    37 Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    38 Lapuan Virki, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    39 Isot Hipot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    40 Suunta Jyvskyl, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    41 Rastivarsat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    42 Solf IK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    43 Kangasniemen Kalske, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    44 Rasti-Pielinen Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    45 Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    46 Kangasala SK 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    47 MS Parma 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    48 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    49 SK Pohjanthti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    50 Lahden Suunnistajat -37, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    51 Tampereen Pyrint 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    52 OK Raseborg, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    53 Keuruun Kisailijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    54 Tampereen Pyrint 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    55 Turun Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    56 Nrpes OK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    57 Jmsn Retki-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    58 Koo-Vee 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    59 Delta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    60 Siikaisten Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    61 Delta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    62 Rasti-Lukko, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    63 Tampereen Pyrint 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    64 Paimion Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    65 OK Botnia, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    66 Rasti-Jussit, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    67 Kortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    68 Rasti-Kurikka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    69 Kuopion Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    70 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    71 Pargas IF, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    72 Kankaanpn Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    73 Kymin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    74 OK Orient 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    75 MS Parma 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    76 Valkeakosken Haka 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    77 IK Falken, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    78 Laitasaaren Veto, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    79 Pellon Ponsi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    80 Mntsln Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    81 Asikkalan Raikas, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    82 Oulaisten Huima, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    83 Hauhon Sisu - HlT Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    84 Sippurasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    85 Malax IF, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    86 Ylivieskan Kuula Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    87 Kuusamon Er-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    88 IK Kronan, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    89 Koo-Vee - IK Kronan Y 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    90 Keravan Urheilijat Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    91 Turun Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    92 Saarijrven Pullistus, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    93 IF Minken, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    94 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    95 MS Parma 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    96 Pohjankyrn Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    97 Kangasala SK 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    98 Perhon Kiri, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    99 IF Brahe, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    100 OK77, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    101 Rastikarhut, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    102 Iisalmen Visa, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    103 Rastiketut, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    104 Suunta Jyvskyl 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    105 RasTiimi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    106 Delta 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    107 Jalasjrven Jalas Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    108 Solf IK Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    109 Lapuan Virki 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    110 Suunta Jurva, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    111 Suomusjrven Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    112 Mntsln Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    113 Vehkalahden Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    114 Rasti-Kurikka Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    115 IF Femman 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    116 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    117 Kyrs-Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    118 MS Parma 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    119 Kalevan Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    120 Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    121 IF Sibbo-Vargarna - Orien Y 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    122 Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    123 Turun Suunnistajat Y 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    124 Navi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    125 Vehkalahden Veikot 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    126 OK77 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    127 Navi 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    128 Kangasniemen Kalske - Kal Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    129 OK77 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    130 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    131 SK Pohjanthti 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    132 Delta 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    133 Rasti-Lukko 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    134 Kangasala SK 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    135 SK Pohjanthti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    136 Ulvilan Ura 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    137 IF Femman 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    138 Tampereen Pyrint 7, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    139 Koo-Vee 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    140 Keuruun Kisailijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    141 OK Botnia - OKTPIFS-JYV Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    142 Rasti-Nokia, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    143 Hiisirasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    144 Rastikarhut Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    145 Tampereen Pyrint 6, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    146 Suunta-Sepot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    147 Lounais-Hmeen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    148 Rajamen Rykmentti Y 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    149 Kuortaneen Kunto, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    150 Pihkaniskat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    151 Navi 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    152 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    153 Angelniemen Ankkuri - PR- Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    154 Espoon Suunta - Pargas IF Y 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    155 Rastivarsat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    156 IF Femman 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    157 Haapavesi-Krsmki Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    158 SK Vuoksi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    159 Rastivarsat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    160 Savon Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    161 Espoon Akilles - EsSun an Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    162 Lnsi-Lavian Loiske, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    163 Mntsln Urheilijat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    164 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    165 Vesaisen Pojat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    166 Himangan Urheilijat - Kal Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    167 RasTiimi - NivuTiimi Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    168 Kokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    169 Pohjois-Satakunta Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    170 Suunnistajapankki, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    171 Suunnistajapankki 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    172 Suunnistajapankki 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    173 Suunnistajapankki 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    174 Suunnistajapankki 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    175 Suunnistajapankki 6, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    176 Suunnistajapankki 7, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    177 Suunnistajapankki 8, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    178 Suunnistajapankki 9, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    179 Suunnistajapankki 10, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    400 Osuusisnnt, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7