jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2009

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 3,4 km

    1FINSK Vuoksi (32)18:53Lauri Nenonen18:53
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (8)+3Luukas Valtonen18:56
    3FINSuunta Jyvskyl (40)+12Eeli Viholainen19:05
    4FINKuopion Suunnistajat (20)+29Aleksi Tuovinen19:22
    5FINAsikkalan Raikas (81)+32Niko Lehtinen19:25
    6RUSNorthern Wind (11)+40Vitaliy Chban19:33
    7FINEspoon Suunta (7)+42Anssi Vesanto19:35
    8FINValkeakosken Haka (29)+44Juho Salminen19:37
    9FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (104)+46Tuukka Senttula19:39
    10FINIsot Hipot (39)+50Leif Ena19:43
    11FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (116)+55Topi Raitanen19:48
    12FINKeravan Urheilijat (12)+57Ville Steri19:50
    13FINDelta (59)+1:00Jarkko Hnninen19:53
    14FINNavi (28)+1:02Ahola Matias19:55
    15FINKangasala SK (4)+1:03Santeri Sainio19:56
    16FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:04Marko Viitamki19:57
    17FINRastivarsat (41)+1:11Tatu Leirimaa20:04
    18FINSuunta Jurva (110)+1:13Tomi Nrv20:06
    19FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (120)+1:15Vili Virkki20:08
    20FINPaimion Rasti (13)+1:32Janne Holmijoki20:25
    21FINLaitasaaren Veto (78)+1:38Aleksi Karppinen20:31
    22FINRasti-Pielinen Y (44)+1:50Janne Kukkonen20:43
    23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+1:52Aleksi Anttolainen20:45
    24FINIF Femman (33)+1:57Matias Lund20:50
    25FINIF Minken (93)+2:00Niclas Portin20:53
    26FINTampereen Pyrint (5)+2:08Elias Kuukka21:01
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - PR- Y 2 (153)+2:15Janne Heikkil21:08
    28FINLynx (21)+2:15Toni Mntyl21:08
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot (45)+2:16Aleksi Koskiaho21:09
    30FINSK Pohjanthti (23)+2:17Konsta Vanhanen21:10
    31FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (49)+2:17Niko Nissinen21:10
    32FINMS Parma (1)+2:19Antti Rousku21:12
    33FINUlvilan Ura (26)+2:22Samuli Mkip21:15
    34FINLapuan Virki (38)+2:29Tuomas Vesala21:22
    35FINMS Parma 2 (47)+2:30Antti Aaltonen21:23
    36FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (69)+2:31Eetu Savolainen21:24
    37FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (22)+2:32Juho Korhonen21:25
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+2:32Juho Nissi21:25
    39FINKoo-Vee 2 (58)+2:34Oskari Valkamo21:27
    40FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (55)+2:40Pauli Viberg21:33
    41FINKymin Suunnistajat (73)+2:44Jussi Tyryl21:37
    42FINKangasala SK 3 (46)+2:46Lassi Tanskanen21:39
    43FINKangasala SK 2 (15)+2:57Karo Saarinen21:50
    44FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (14)+2:58Anton Kuukka21:51
    45FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (35)+3:02Lassi Aaltonen21:55
    46FINOK Botnia (65)+3:32Jonas Rnnqvist22:25
    47FINKuortaneen Kunto (149)+3:37Joona Joensuu22:30
    48FINIisalmen Visa (102)+3:41Samuli Turunen22:34
    49FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (34)+3:41Lauri Roininen22:34
    50FINKyrs-Rasti (30)+3:43Aku Lilja22:36
    51FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (169)+3:45Mikko Loukkaanhuhta22:38
    52FINDelta 2 (61)+3:52Pekka Mattila22:45
    53FINEspoon Suunta 2 (10)+3:54Toni Vuorinen22:47
    54FINPihkaniskat - PorvU Y (18)+3:54Antti Virtanen22:47
    55FINKangasniemen Kalske (43)+3:54Markus Sippo22:47
    56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (25)+3:56Atte Lahtinen22:49
    57FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+3:57Samuli Koskinen22:50
    58FINHaapavesi-Krsmki Y (157)+4:01Heikki Ravaska22:54
    59FINRastikarhut (101)+4:08Kari-Pekka Seppnen23:01
    60FINLapin Veikot (31)+4:10Meri Maijala23:03
    61FINMntsln Urheilijat (80)+4:10Elisa Mkinen23:03
    62FINKoo-Vee (2)+4:13Henri Annila23:06
    63FINMalax IF (85)+4:15Victoria Hstman23:08
    64FINNavi 2 (124)+4:23Jesse Ihalainen23:16
    65SWEDomnarvets GoIF (36)+4:24Kalle Elisson23:17
    66FINKeuruun Kisailijat (53)+4:26Juha Martikainen23:19
    67FINSuunta-Sepot (146)+4:33Katri Lylynper23:26
    68FINNavi 4 (151)+4:33Niko Kauria23:26
    69FINOK77 2 (126)+4:35Anders Blomster23:28
    70FINRajamen Rykmentti (3)+4:38Marika Suominen23:31
    71FINNavi 3 (127)+4:40Antti-Ville Salomaa23:33
    72FINIF Femman 2 (115)+4:40Pontus Knipstrm23:33
    73FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (123)+4:41Osku Lyytikinen23:34
    74FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (112)+4:49Tuomas Heikkil23:42
    75RUSNord West (9)+4:52Nikita Stepanov23:45
    76FINRasTiimi - NivuTiimi Y 2 (167)+4:53Pekka Virkkula23:46
    77FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 2 (122)+5:03Toni-Antti Viitasaari23:56
    78FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 3 (168)+5:05Tomi Karhukorpi23:58
    79FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (24)+5:20Albert Grnqvist24:13
    80FINOK Orient (16)+5:27Emil Lnnstrm24:20
    81FINSK Vuoksi 2 (158)+5:39Henri Friari24:32
    82FINOulaisten Huima (82)+5:44Matti Linna24:37
    83FINHiisirasti (19)+5:45Ilari Leppimki24:38
    84FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (37)+5:58Paavo Rantala24:51
    85FINSuomusjrven Sisu (111)+6:29Aki Ajalin25:22
    86FINSippurasti (84)+6:38Mirka Suutari25:31
    87FINSolf IK Y 2 (108)+6:39Daniel Davidson25:32
    88FINRasti-Jussit (66)+6:40Jussi Uitto25:33
    89FINPohjankyrn Rasti (96)+6:46Tapio Iivari25:39
    90FINIK Kronan (88)+6:48Lina Boholm25:41
    91FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (67)+6:50Henri Mattila25:43
    92FINRasti-Lukko 2 (133)+6:52Mikael Niemi25:45
    93FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (72)+6:55Eero Kuusela25:48
    94FINOK Botnia - OKTPIFS-JYV Y 2 (141)+6:57Jonathan man25:50
    95FINRasti-Lukko (62)+6:58Jaki Verhonen25:51
    96FINIK Falken (77)+7:03Nina Gunell25:56
    97FINPellon Ponsi (79)+7:05Aino Vuopio25:58
    98FINRasti-Kurikka Y 2 (114)+7:08Niilo Keski-Lusa26:01
    99FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (130)+7:08Jere Mkipaakkanen26:01
    100FINKeravan Urheilijat Y 2 (90)+7:10Aaro Lampinen26:03
    101FINIF Femman 4 (156)+7:12Magnus Ingo26:05
    102FINKalevan Rasti (17)+7:17Timo Kortelainen26:10
    103FINRasti-Kurikka (68)+7:22Eero Markkila26:15
    104FINOK Raseborg (52)+7:23Johanna von Frenckell26:16
    105FINOK77 (100)+7:33Oscar Lindholm26:26
    106FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (140)+7:34Ari Anttonen26:27
    107FINKoo-Vee 3 (139)+7:36Markus Pajarre26:29
    108FINKalevan Rasti 2 (119)+7:47Emma Piitulainen26:40
    109FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (94)+7:48Paavo Penttinen26:41
    110FINHiisirasti 2 (143)+7:52Taneli Valtanen26:45
    111FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (162)+7:55Petja Pyhnen26:48
    112FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (51)+7:58Sami Vlimaa26:51
    113FINIF Femman 3 (137)+7:58Simon Lind26:51
    114FINPaimion Rasti 2 (64)+8:02Erno Korsimo26:55
    115FINLapuan Virki 2 (109)+8:03Tuomas Kattelus26:56
    116FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (48)+8:12Janne Heikkinen27:05
    117FINDelta 3 (106)+8:33Janne Rohula27:26
    118FINOK77 3 (129)+8:36Kare Visuri27:29
    119FINMS Parma 3 (75)+8:41Alli Aarnio27:34
    120FINRastikarhut Y 2 (144)+8:49Hannele Tenhonen27:42
    121FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (63)+8:51Mikko Siren27:44
    122FINHauhon Sisu - HlT Y (83)+8:53Ville Heikkil27:46
    123FINSuunnistajapankki 2 (171)+9:01Pyry Pihlavisto27:54
    124FINPargas IF (71)+9:03Sofia Penger27:56
    125FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (163)+9:04Tuomo Niskanen27:57
    126FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (131)+9:12Maija Huotari28:05
    127FINMS Parma 5 (118)+9:17Julianna Hnti28:10
    128FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (107)+9:18Maija-Liisa Laitila28:11
    129FINDelta 4 (132)+9:46Taavi Korja28:39
    130FINUlvilan Ura 2 (136)+9:51Ville Nissinen28:44
    131FINRasti-Nokia (142)+9:51Pinja Toivanen28:44
    132FINSaarijrven Pullistus (92)+9:57Oskari lgars28:50
    133FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (54)+10:03Vin Lintula28:56
    134FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (147)+10:05Riina Paija28:58
    135FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (113)+10:07Ilkka Koivu29:00
    136FINKangasniemen Kalske - Kal Y 2 (128)+10:09Mikael Sippo29:02
    137FINSiikaisten Sisu (60)+10:10Heikki Vanhatalo29:03
    138FINNrpes OK (56)+10:11Mathias Westerlund29:04
    139FINRastiketut (103)+10:25Iina Kaitola29:18
    140FINEspoon Akilles - EsSun an Y (161)+10:28Petrus Hanhijrvi29:21
    141FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (125)+10:42Heini Nurmela29:35
    142FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (164)+10:53Pia Luomajrvi29:46
    143FINIF Brahe (99)+11:24Viktor Lnnqvist30:17
    144FINHimangan Urheilijat - Kal Y (166)+11:41Eemeli Erkkil30:34
    145FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (57)+11:49Katja Heinjoki30:42
    146FINYlivieskan Kuula Y (86)+12:16Jenna-Maria Nivala31:09
    147FINPerhon Kiri (98)+12:29Jooseppi Kalliokoski31:22
    148FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (76)+12:35Taneli Laine31:28
    149FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (117)+12:54Jarkko Siren31:47
    150FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (135)+13:20Katariina Nsi32:13
    151FINKangasala SK 4 (97)+13:23Liisa Lahti32:16
    152FINMS Parma 4 (95)+13:58Oskari Kuusisto32:51
    153FINSavon Suunta (160)+14:11Pyry Pikkarainen33:04
    154FINPihkaniskat 2 (150)+14:12Bea Karling33:05
    155FINRastivarsat 2 (155)+16:52Lassi Hirvonen35:45
    156FINOK Orient 2 (74)+19:36Ida-Maria Sola38:29
    157FINKangasala SK 5 (134)+20:10Netta Rajamki39:03
    158FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (70)+20:39Nestori Mntysaari39:32
    159FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (145)+20:53Jaakko Jutila39:46
    160FINRastivarsat 3 (159)+21:26Sami Vesamki40:19
    161FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (91)+24:27Sanna Huhtinen43:20
    162FINSuunnistajapankki (170)+28:19Heikki Vuopio47:12
    163FINOsuusisnnt (400)+33:21Sillanp Rainer52:14
    FINSolf IK (42)DQCaj Snickars(29:47)
    FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (87)DQSanteri Aikio(21:28)
    FINKoo-Vee - IK Kronan Y 4 (89)DQSeveri Valkamo(27:37)
    FINRasTiimi (105)DQReigo Teervalt(21:04)
    FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - Orien Y 3 (121)DQJoakim Lintula(49:36)
    FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (138)DQTapani Vuorenp(27:48)
    FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 3 (148)DQLaura Mnkrl(29:28)
    FINEspoon Suunta - Pargas IF Y 3 (154)DQHenrik Vuornos(27:51)