jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2009

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 2,5 km

    1FINSuunta Jyvskyl (40)14:13Eeli Viholainen14:13
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (8)+3Luukas Valtonen14:16
    3FINSK Vuoksi (32)+5Lauri Nenonen14:18
    4FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (104)+7Tuukka Senttula14:20
    5RUSNorthern Wind (11)+9Vitaliy Chban14:22
    6FINAsikkalan Raikas (81)+12Niko Lehtinen14:25
    7FINValkeakosken Haka (29)+16Juho Salminen14:29
    8FINKuopion Suunnistajat (20)+19Aleksi Tuovinen14:32
    9FINEspoon Suunta (7)+20Anssi Vesanto14:33
    10FINIsot Hipot (39)+24Leif Ena14:37
    11FINKeravan Urheilijat (12)+26Ville Steri14:39
    12FINNavi (28)+31Ahola Matias14:44
    13FINDelta (59)+36Jarkko Hnninen14:49
    14FINSuunta Jurva (110)+36Tomi Nrv14:49
    15FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (116)+41Topi Raitanen14:54
    16FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (120)+41Vili Virkki14:54
    17FINKangasala SK (4)+42Santeri Sainio14:55
    18FINRastivarsat (41)+43Tatu Leirimaa14:56
    19FINRasti-Pielinen Y (44)+43Janne Kukkonen14:56
    20FINLaitasaaren Veto (78)+43Aleksi Karppinen14:56
    21FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+44Marko Viitamki14:57
    22FINPaimion Rasti (13)+46Janne Holmijoki14:59
    23FINIF Minken (93)+1:17Niclas Portin15:30
    24FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+1:24Aleksi Anttolainen15:37
    25FINSK Pohjanthti (23)+1:25Konsta Vanhanen15:38
    26FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (49)+1:26Niko Nissinen15:39
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot (45)+1:28Aleksi Koskiaho15:41
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri - PR- Y 2 (153)+1:28Janne Heikkil15:41
    29FINIF Femman (33)+1:28Matias Lund15:41
    30FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (22)+1:34Juho Korhonen15:47
    31FINKangasala SK 2 (15)+1:36Karo Saarinen15:49
    32FINMS Parma (1)+1:37Antti Rousku15:50
    33FINLapuan Virki (38)+1:37Tuomas Vesala15:50
    34FINLynx (21)+1:38Toni Mntyl15:51
    35FINKoo-Vee 2 (58)+1:38Oskari Valkamo15:51
    36FINMS Parma 2 (47)+1:39Antti Aaltonen15:52
    37FINUlvilan Ura (26)+1:39Samuli Mkip15:52
    38FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (69)+1:40Eetu Savolainen15:53
    39FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (35)+1:41Lassi Aaltonen15:54
    40FINTampereen Pyrint (5)+1:43Elias Kuukka15:56
    41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+1:46Juho Nissi15:59
    42FINKangasala SK 3 (46)+1:47Lassi Tanskanen16:00
    43FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (55)+1:47Pauli Viberg16:00
    44FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (14)+1:49Anton Kuukka16:02
    45FINKymin Suunnistajat (73)+1:49Jussi Tyryl16:02
    46FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (169)+1:52Mikko Loukkaanhuhta16:05
    47FINKangasniemen Kalske (43)+2:01Markus Sippo16:14
    48FINOK Botnia (65)+2:08Jonas Rnnqvist16:21
    49FINEspoon Suunta 2 (10)+2:11Toni Vuorinen16:24
    50FINHaapavesi-Krsmki Y (157)+2:12Heikki Ravaska16:25
    51FINKuortaneen Kunto (149)+2:14Joona Joensuu16:27
    52FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (34)+2:18Lauri Roininen16:31
    53FINDelta 2 (61)+2:18Pekka Mattila16:31
    54FINRastikarhut (101)+2:20Kari-Pekka Seppnen16:33
    55FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+2:22Samuli Koskinen16:35
    56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (25)+2:24Atte Lahtinen16:37
    57FINPihkaniskat - PorvU Y (18)+2:27Antti Virtanen16:40
    58FINMntsln Urheilijat (80)+2:27Elisa Mkinen16:40
    59FINMalax IF (85)+2:35Victoria Hstman16:48
    60FINKyrs-Rasti (30)+2:39Aku Lilja16:52
    61FINLapin Veikot (31)+2:40Meri Maijala16:53
    62FINOulaisten Huima (82)+2:41Matti Linna16:54
    63FINNavi 2 (124)+2:41Jesse Ihalainen16:54
    64FINNavi 3 (127)+2:43Antti-Ville Salomaa16:56
    65FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 3 (168)+2:43Tomi Karhukorpi16:56
    66FINKoo-Vee (2)+2:45Henri Annila16:58
    67FINKeuruun Kisailijat (53)+2:46Juha Martikainen16:59
    68SWEDomnarvets GoIF (36)+2:47Kalle Elisson17:00
    69FINNavi 4 (151)+2:52Niko Kauria17:05
    70FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (123)+2:53Osku Lyytikinen17:06
    71FINRasTiimi - NivuTiimi Y 2 (167)+2:54Pekka Virkkula17:07
    72FINSippurasti (84)+2:55Mirka Suutari17:08
    73FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - K Y 2 (122)+2:57Toni-Antti Viitasaari17:10
    74FINOK77 2 (126)+3:00Anders Blomster17:13
    75FINIF Femman 2 (115)+3:02Pontus Knipstrm17:15
    76FINSuunta-Sepot (146)+3:04Katri Lylynper17:17
    77FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (112)+3:07Tuomas Heikkil17:20
    78FINRajamen Rykmentti (3)+3:11Marika Suominen17:24
    79FINHiisirasti (19)+3:28Ilari Leppimki17:41
    80RUSNord West (9)+3:35Nikita Stepanov17:48
    81FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (37)+3:46Paavo Rantala17:59
    82FINRasti-Kurikka (68)+3:48Eero Markkila18:01
    83FINOK Botnia - OKTPIFS-JYV Y 2 (141)+3:51Jonathan man18:04
    84FINOK Orient (16)+3:52Emil Lnnstrm18:05
    85FINSK Vuoksi 2 (158)+3:54Henri Friari18:07
    86FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (24)+4:02Albert Grnqvist18:15
    87FINKeravan Urheilijat Y 2 (90)+4:06Aaro Lampinen18:19
    88FINSuomusjrven Sisu (111)+4:13Aki Ajalin18:26
    89FINRasti-Kurikka Y 2 (114)+4:17Niilo Keski-Lusa18:30
    90FINRasti-Lukko 2 (133)+4:21Mikael Niemi18:34
    91FINPohjankyrn Rasti (96)+4:24Tapio Iivari18:37
    92FINIK Kronan (88)+4:26Lina Boholm18:39
    93FINRasti-Lukko (62)+4:28Jaki Verhonen18:41
    94FINOK77 (100)+4:28Oscar Lindholm18:41
    95FINLapuan Virki 2 (109)+4:29Tuomas Kattelus18:42
    96FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (72)+4:30Eero Kuusela18:43
    97FINKoo-Vee 3 (139)+4:31Markus Pajarre18:44
    98FINKalevan Rasti (17)+4:34Timo Kortelainen18:47
    99FINIK Falken (77)+4:34Nina Gunell18:47
    100FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (67)+4:36Henri Mattila18:49
    101FINPellon Ponsi (79)+4:39Aino Vuopio18:52
    102FINSolf IK Y 2 (108)+4:39Daniel Davidson18:52
    103FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (94)+4:40Paavo Penttinen18:53
    104FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (130)+4:43Jere Mkipaakkanen18:56
    105FINIF Femman 4 (156)+4:46Magnus Ingo18:59
    106FINKalevan Rasti 2 (119)+4:58Emma Piitulainen19:11
    107FINOK Raseborg (52)+4:59Johanna von Frenckell19:12
    108FINRasti-Jussit (66)+5:04Jussi Uitto19:17
    109FINHiisirasti 2 (143)+5:06Taneli Valtanen19:19
    110FINSiikaisten Sisu (60)+5:09Heikki Vanhatalo19:22
    111FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (51)+5:12Sami Vlimaa19:25
    112FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (140)+5:23Ari Anttonen19:36
    113FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (163)+5:27Tuomo Niskanen19:40
    114FINPargas IF (71)+5:29Sofia Penger19:42
    115FINSuunnistajapankki 2 (171)+5:32Pyry Pihlavisto19:45
    116FINIF Femman 3 (137)+5:44Simon Lind19:57
    117FINIF Brahe (99)+5:44Viktor Lnnqvist19:57
    118FINJalasjrven Jalas Y (107)+5:50Maija-Liisa Laitila20:03
    119FINMS Parma 3 (75)+5:52Alli Aarnio20:05
    120FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (162)+5:53Petja Pyhnen20:06
    121FINSaarijrven Pullistus (92)+6:08Oskari lgars20:21
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (48)+6:11Janne Heikkinen20:24
    123FINDelta 3 (106)+6:16Janne Rohula20:29
    124FINMS Parma 5 (118)+6:17Julianna Hnti20:30
    125FINOK77 3 (129)+6:20Kare Visuri20:33
    126FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (131)+6:20Maija Huotari20:33
    127FINHauhon Sisu - HlT Y (83)+6:20Ville Heikkil20:33
    128FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (63)+6:26Mikko Siren20:39
    129FINDelta 4 (132)+6:30Taavi Korja20:43
    130FINUlvilan Ura 2 (136)+6:31Ville Nissinen20:44
    131FINRasti-Nokia (142)+6:32Pinja Toivanen20:45
    132FINRastikarhut Y 2 (144)+6:37Hannele Tenhonen20:50
    133FINEspoon Akilles - EsSun an Y (161)+7:03Petrus Hanhijrvi21:16
    134FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (113)+7:07Ilkka Koivu21:20
    135FINKangasniemen Kalske - Kal Y 2 (128)+7:08Mikael Sippo21:21
    136FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (125)+7:11Heini Nurmela21:24
    137FINNrpes OK (56)+7:13Mathias Westerlund21:26
    138FINRastiketut (103)+7:15Iina Kaitola21:28
    139FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (147)+7:15Riina Paija21:28
    140FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (54)+7:28Vin Lintula21:41
    141FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (164)+7:34Pia Luomajrvi21:47
    142FINMS Parma 4 (95)+8:03Oskari Kuusisto22:16
    143FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (76)+8:05Taneli Laine22:18
    144FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (117)+8:32Jarkko Siren22:45
    145FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (135)+8:36Katariina Nsi22:49
    146FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (57)+8:41Katja Heinjoki22:54
    147FINHimangan Urheilijat - Kal Y (166)+9:25Eemeli Erkkil23:38
    148FINPerhon Kiri (98)+9:34Jooseppi Kalliokoski23:47
    149FINYlivieskan Kuula Y (86)+9:37Jenna-Maria Nivala23:50
    150FINKangasala SK 4 (97)+9:43Liisa Lahti23:56
    151FINPihkaniskat 2 (150)+9:52Bea Karling24:05
    152FINSavon Suunta (160)+9:56Pyry Pikkarainen24:09
    153FINOK Orient 2 (74)+11:43Ida-Maria Sola25:56
    154FINRastivarsat 2 (155)+13:31Lassi Hirvonen27:44
    155FINKangasala SK 5 (134)+13:35Netta Rajamki27:48
    156FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (145)+14:54Jaakko Jutila29:07
    157FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (70)+16:00Nestori Mntysaari30:13
    158FINRastivarsat 3 (159)+17:46Sami Vesamki31:59
    159FINSuunnistajapankki (170)+20:26Heikki Vuopio34:39
    160FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (91)+20:36Sanna Huhtinen34:49
    161FINOsuusisnnt (400)+23:44Sillanp Rainer37:57