jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

    Teams

    No Team
    1Tampereen PyrintFIN
    2Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    3Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    4KooveeFIN
    5DeltaFIN
    6Nord West YRUS
    7Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    8Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    9SK PohjanthtiFIN
    10Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    11NaviFIN
    12MS ParmaFIN
    13SK VuoksiFIN
    14Mntsln UrheilijatFIN
    15Kangasala SKFIN
    16RastivarsatFIN
    17Kangasala SK 2FIN
    18Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    19Suunta JyvskylFIN
    20Espoon SuuntaFIN
    21Navi 2FIN
    22Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN
    23Lahden Suunnistajat -37 YFIN
    24OK OrientFIN
    25Pihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat YFIN
    26Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    27Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    28Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN
    29Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    30Delta 2FIN
    31Kuzmolovo 110RUS
    32Ulvilan UraFIN
    33Rasti-LukkoFIN
    34Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    35LynxFIN
    36Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    37MS Parma 2FIN
    38Pellon PonsiFIN
    39Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2FIN
    40IF FemmanFIN
    41Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    42Kangasala SK 3FIN
    43Kalevan RastiFIN
    44HiisirastiFIN
    45Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    46Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2FIN
    47Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    48Paimion RastiFIN
    49Suunta Jyvskyl 2FIN
    50SK Pohjanthti 2FIN
    51Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    52Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    53Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    54Rasti-JussitFIN
    55Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    56Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    57RastikarhutFIN
    58Kokkolan Suunnistajat YFIN
    59Nrpes OKFIN
    60Lappeen Riento YFIN
    61Lounais-Hmeen Rasti YFIN
    62Koovee 2FIN
    63Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    64Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    65OK RaseborgFIN
    66Asikkalan Raikas - Pijt YFIN
    67Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    68Lapuan VirkiFIN
    69IK Kronan - IK Falken YFIN
    70OK BotniaFIN
    71Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    72Navi 3FIN
    73Sdertlje Nykvarn OrienterSWE
    74Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    75Stora Tuna OKSWE
    76Rastivarsat 3FIN
    77IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    78Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    79Rastivarsat 2FIN
    80OK RavinenSWE
    81Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    82Mntsln Urheilijat 2FIN
    83Tullinge SKSWE
    84Delta 3FIN
    85Snttringe SKSWE
    86Heming OrienteringNOR
    87Pohjankyrn RastiFIN
    88Lynx 2FIN
    89Isot HipotFIN
    90Loimaan JankkoFIN
    91Lnsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN
    92Kangasala SK 4FIN
    93RastiketutFIN
    94Keravan Urheilijat - KeUT YFIN
    95Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima YFIN
    96Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - YFIN
    97Pudasjrven UrheilijatFIN
    98Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    99Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    100Rasti-Lukko Y 2FIN
    101Kalvolan KeihsFIN
    102Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    103Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    104Lapuan Virki 2FIN
    105Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    106Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    107Iisalmen VisaFIN
    108Kyrs-RastiFIN
    109Tampereen Pyrint 5FIN
    110Espoon AkillesFIN
    111Vaasan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    112Koovee 3FIN
    113Haukiputaan HeittoFIN
    114Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    115Mntsln Urheilijat 3FIN
    116OK Orient 2FIN
    117Rasti-NokiaFIN
    118Solf IK - IF Femman YFIN
    119MS Parma 3FIN
    120Tampereen Pyrint 6FIN
    121Vakka-RastiFIN
    122Alatornion PirkatFIN
    123SK Pohjanthti Y 3FIN
    124Turun Suunnistajat 3FIN
    125OK77FIN
    126Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    127IF MinkenFIN
    128Lahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2FIN
    129Pargas IFFIN
    130Navi Y 4FIN
    131Luumen RastiFIN
    132Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 4FIN
    133Valkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2FIN
    134Turun Suunnistajat Y 4FIN
    135Koovee 4FIN
    136Hyvinkn Rasti 2FIN
    137IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN
    138IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3FIN
    139Tampereen Pyrint 7FIN
    140Kyrs-Rasti Y 2FIN
    141Helsingin Suunnistajat 6FIN
    142Stora Tuna OK 2SWE
    143OK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2FIN
    144Tullinge SK 2SWE
    145Helsingin Suunnistajat 5FIN
    146Snttringe SK 2SWE
    147Espoon Suunta 4FIN
    148Suunta Jyvskyl 3FIN
    149Kuopion Suunnistajat Y 3FIN
    150Kymin Suunnistajat Y 2FIN
    151Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    152Rastikarhut 2FIN
    153Rasti-Jussit Y 2FIN
    154Vaasan Suunnistajat Y 3FIN
    155Pargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2FIN
    156OK77 2FIN
    157Lynx 3FIN
    158Sdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2SWE
    159Tullinge SK 3SWE
    160Stora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3SWE
    161Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2FIN
    162OK Raseborg 2FIN
    163Rastivarsat 4FIN
    164Vesaisen PojatFIN
    165Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3FIN
    166Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2FIN
    167Tampereen Pyrint 8FIN
    168Suomusjrven Sisu - SomEs Y 2FIN
    169Rasti 88 YFIN
    170Hauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu YFIN
    171Suunnistuspankki YFIN
    172Suunnistuspankki Y 2FIN
    173Suunnistuspankki Y 3FIN
    174Suunnistuspankki Y 4FIN
    175Suunnistuspankki Y 5FIN