jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

    Leg times 2. leg 4,3 km

    185Simon Hector24:29SWESnttringe SK
    211Joonas Ahola25:26+57FINNavi
    316Valtteri Rantala26:25+1:56FINRastivarsat
    41Anton Kuukka26:35+2:06FINTampereen Pyrint
    573Joakim Anden27:12+2:43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    62Topi Syrjlinen27:44+3:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    75Eemeli Suominen28:00+3:31FINDelta
    812Aaro Ruohola28:04+3:35FINMS Parma
    928Joona Tynys28:14+3:45FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    1075Jesper Svensk28:27+3:58SWEStora Tuna OK
    1124Emil Lnnstrm28:33+4:04FINOK Orient
    126Sergey Krasilnikov28:37+4:08RUSNord West Y
    1315Eevert Toivonen28:41+4:12FINKangasala SK
    144Jaakko Skog29:50+5:21FINKoovee
    1529Valtteri Heikkinen30:12+5:43FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1656Antti Pasi30:19+5:50FINKymin Suunnistajat
    17144Andreas Hultqvist30:51+6:22SWETullinge SK 2
    187Anna Haataja31:01+6:32FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    199Santeri Schroderus31:10+6:41FINSK Pohjanthti
    20125Kare Visuri31:37+7:08FINOK77
    2140Hannes Holmback31:43+7:14FINIF Femman
    22122Arttu Taulavuori31:46+7:17FINAlatornion Pirkat
    2358Jonas Bjrkgrd31:52+7:23FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y
    2438juho korpi31:54+7:25FINPellon Ponsi
    2537Konsta Piironen32:06+7:37FINMS Parma 2
    2636Jonne Pitknen32:13+7:44FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    2726Jussi Harju32:15+7:46FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    2866Joni Hirvonen32:26+7:57FINAsikkalan Raikas - Pijt Y
    2930Vesa Lahtinen32:35+8:06FINDelta 2
    57Jarkko Koivumki32:35+8:06FINRastikarhut
    318Miika Tala32:39+8:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    3210Eero Penttil32:59+8:30FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    3320Juha Rauhala33:05+8:36FINEspoon Suunta
    3446Santeri Oikkonen33:11+8:42FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    3527Johanna Rsnen33:13+8:44FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    3668Aleksi Lammi33:15+8:46FINLapuan Virki
    37131Joonas Huuhko33:24+8:55FINLuumen Rasti
    3862Akseli Ketola33:32+9:03FINKoovee 2
    3980Axel Granqvist33:33+9:04SWEOK Ravinen
    25Aleksi Pietikinen33:33+9:04FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y
    4167Johannes Louhi33:34+9:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    4253Esa Sarkimo33:45+9:16FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    43142Viktor Barkegren33:53+9:24SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    4419Paulus Sulkula33:54+9:25FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    4531Robert Rostov33:57+9:28RUSKuzmolovo 110
    4633Lasse Kaunismki34:24+9:55FINRasti-Lukko
    4714Aaro Lampinen34:28+9:59FINMntsln Urheilijat
    4844Noora Koskinen34:31+10:02FINHiisirasti
    4961Akseli Julkunen34:50+10:21FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti Y
    5063Viljami Ptri34:57+10:28FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    5179Eemeli Kiljunen34:58+10:29FINRastivarsat 2
    52165Mikael Linden35:00+10:31FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    5394Tommi Hakuli35:21+10:52FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y
    54158Patrik Roos35:24+10:55SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    5574Timi Jaarinen35:37+11:08FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    5697Juha-Matti Inget35:38+11:09FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    5749MItri Tuomala36:13+11:44FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    5835Heidi Plit36:40+12:11FINLynx
    5986Claus Martinsen36:41+12:12NORHeming Orientering
    6022Teemu Lehtoranta36:54+12:25FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    6134Edvin Kuokkanen36:59+12:30FINTurun Suunnistajat
    6252Hanne Manderbacka37:26+12:57FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    6343Oskari Silvennoinen37:56+13:27FINKalevan Rasti
    6471Taneli Laine38:04+13:35FINValkeakosken Haka
    65145Daniel Molnar38:14+13:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    6648Ilari Korsimo38:21+13:52FINPaimion Rasti
    6798Oskari Jumppanen38:37+14:08FINHyvinkn Rasti
    6877Kristoffer Hindsberg38:49+14:20FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    6964Antti Kivikko38:53+14:24FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    7013Joose Lindroos39:10+14:41FINSK Vuoksi
    71156Eljas Talja39:25+14:56FINOK77 2
    7218Jonna Juva39:42+15:13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    7365Andr Lindroos39:51+15:22FINOK Raseborg
    7441Antti Jrvenp39:54+15:25FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    75132Teemu Kaksonen40:21+15:52FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4
    7676Iiro Kuusela40:23+15:54FINRastivarsat 3
    77137Jonne Kunnas40:24+15:55FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    7817Mikko Ahola40:43+16:14FINKangasala SK 2
    7978Mei Rinta-Jouppi40:47+16:18FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    8021Sanni Marttinen40:55+16:26FINNavi 2
    81169Vesa Nokka40:58+16:29FINRasti 88 Y
    8288Antti Ursin41:03+16:34FINLynx 2
    108Vesa Suonurmi41:03+16:34FINKyrs-Rasti
    8442Antti Leonsaari41:23+16:54FINKangasala SK 3
    8547Laura Jerkku41:40+17:11FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    8655Kasperi Niemi41:46+17:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    87117Saara Siren41:47+17:18FINRasti-Nokia
    88149Deman Lesik42:04+17:35FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3
    89129Amy Nymalm42:15+17:46FINPargas IF
    90112Lauri Ketola42:23+17:54FINKoovee 3
    91159Frida Junegard42:25+17:56SWETullinge SK 3
    9272Iiro Kurttila42:48+18:19FINNavi 3
    93119Aleksi Hellman42:52+18:23FINMS Parma 3
    9489Veikko Karhulahti43:11+18:42FINIsot Hipot
    95107Roni-Ville Rissanen43:12+18:43FINIisalmen Visa
    9696Antti Rauma43:26+18:57FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y
    97116Eric Lnnstrm43:44+19:15FINOK Orient 2
    98120Juha Lilja43:51+19:22FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    99168Simo Vaittinen43:54+19:25FINSuomusjrven Sisu - SomEs Y 2
    100109Jutta Jussila44:00+19:31FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    10145Riikka Haltia44:11+19:42FINRajamen Rykmentti
    163Tapani Tuoresjrvi44:11+19:42FINRastivarsat 4
    103126Valtteri Laine44:28+19:59FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    10454Joni Hemminki44:31+20:02FINRasti-Jussit
    10523Ville Remahl44:49+20:20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y
    10632Lauri Vhsavo44:58+20:29FINUlvilan Ura
    107100Pyry Ruusunen45:29+21:00FINRasti-Lukko Y 2
    10870Arne Sgfors45:50+21:21FINOK Botnia
    109140Heikki Arkkila45:52+21:23FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2
    110152Pekka Mkel45:54+21:25FINRastikarhut 2
    111124Lauri Siltanen46:02+21:33FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    112150Daniel Koivisto46:07+21:38FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2
    113157Juho-Pekka Salo46:37+22:08FINLynx 3
    11484Aatu Korja47:07+22:38FINDelta 3
    115134Iiro Sepp47:10+22:41FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4
    116153Topias Saranp47:25+22:56FINRasti-Jussit Y 2
    11781Nella Rontu47:26+22:57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    11882Nea Koivunen48:15+23:46FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    119148Konsta Sipilinen48:20+23:51FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    120164Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi48:35+24:06FINVesaisen Pojat
    12192Jonna Jrvinen48:45+24:16FINKangasala SK 4
    122160Wiktor Finn50:06+25:37SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3
    123110Elmeri Numminen50:21+25:52FINEspoon Akilles
    124106Miika Vehmas50:31+26:02FINEspoon Suunta 2
    125166Jenny Vehkalahti50:47+26:18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2
    126143Andre Rnnqvist51:00+26:31FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2
    127111Frida Reinikka51:09+26:40FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    12851Oskari Alamki51:12+26:43FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    129146Tobias Karlsson52:02+27:33SWESnttringe SK 2
    13095Juulia Vehkalahti52:11+27:42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y
    131154Juho Tiukkanen52:26+27:57FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3
    132138Niilo Melkas52:35+28:06FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    133127Blomkvist Victoria52:41+28:12FINIF Minken
    134139Tiitus Mustajoki53:14+28:45FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    135121Eero Siivonen53:56+29:27FINVakka-Rasti
    13699Jemina Kokkinen54:09+29:40FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    137103Juho Pousi54:27+29:58FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    13869Mattias Boholm54:50+30:21FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y
    139135Pyry Laitinen55:10+30:41FINKoovee 4
    14060Antti Nurmi55:27+30:58FINLappeen Riento Y
    141118Sofia Haglund55:49+31:20FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y
    142170Olli Jalonen56:13+31:44FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y
    14391Maija Vasanen56:44+32:15FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    144151Mikko Tervakangas57:04+32:35FINEspoon Suunta 3
    14587Sasja Jantunen58:28+33:59FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    146167Antti Rissanen59:23+34:54FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    147115Hilla Antikainen59:31+35:02FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    148128Minerva Juhola59:34+35:05FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2
    149104Anni Peltola1:01:15+36:46FINLapuan Virki 2
    150136Joonas Ojanen1:02:27+37:58FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    151147Lauri Hollo1:03:07+38:38FINEspoon Suunta 4
    152130Aleksi Htnen1:04:54+40:25FINNavi Y 4
    153114Heidi Havula1:04:55+40:26FINKalevan Rasti 2
    15490Jesse Ojala1:05:18+40:49FINLoimaan Jankko
    155155Oscar Aren1:05:44+41:15FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2
    156123Essi Karjalainen1:07:36+43:07FINSK Pohjanthti Y 3
    157101Ville Laakso1:07:46+43:17FINKalvolan Keihs
    158113Terhi Romakkaniemi1:08:23+43:54FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    15939Emmi Korhonen1:09:31+45:02FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    160102Iida Lhteenmki1:15:38+51:09FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    1613Joni Toivo1:23:28+58:59FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    162161Juho Mkinen1:30:32+1:06:03FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    50Joni NissinenDQFINSK Pohjanthti 2
    93Iiro KaitolaDQFINRastiketut
    105Ilari HaltiaDQFINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    133Henrik AaltioDQFINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2