jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

    1FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)18:16Topi Raitanen18:16
    2FINLynx (35)+33Ollipekka Heikkil18:49
    3FINSK Vuoksi (13)+34Atso Salopelto18:50
    4FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+34Samuli Schroderus18:50
    5FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+35Miika Irtola18:51
    6FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)+35Mikko Rahkola18:51
    7SWEStora Tuna OK (75)+39Jonas Eriksson18:55
    8FINKoovee (4)+1:29Justus Laitinen19:45
    9FINIF Femman (40)+1:33Jonas Jern19:49
    10FINMntsln Urheilijat (14)+1:35Tuomas Heikkil19:51
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (73)+1:39Jesper Sjblom19:55
    12FINSuunta Jyvskyl (19)+1:43Miro Tuomala19:59
    13FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (97)+1:57Taneli Hrknen20:13
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+2:02Atte Hietaoja20:18
    15FINIisalmen Visa (107)+2:05Jiri-Pekka Rissanen20:21
    16FINKuopion Suunnistajat (27)+2:07Aleksi Sopo20:23
    17FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+2:08Olli Liikkanen20:24
    18FINDelta (5)+2:11Tuomas Puputti20:27
    19SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+2:11Olle Skog20:27
    20FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+2:24Lauri Lavikainen20:40
    21FINDelta 2 (30)+2:27Benjamin Tulonen20:43
    22FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (49)+2:31Atte Jurvakainen20:47
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+2:32Tomi Minkkinen20:48
    24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+2:33Anton Salmenkyl20:49
    25FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+2:36Antti Saikko20:52
    26FINOK77 (125)+2:39Hllstrm Fabian af20:55
    27FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+2:46Aaro Aho21:02
    28SWESnttringe SK (85)+2:47Martin Nilsson21:03
    29RUSNord West Y (6)+2:55Vitaliy Fedorov21:11
    30FINPellon Ponsi (38)+2:58heikki vuopio21:14
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+2:59Tyra Kleijn21:15
    32FINOK Orient (24)+3:02Casper Linnaila21:18
    33SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+3:24Fredrik Persson21:40
    34FINRasti-Lukko (33)+3:28Lauri Mattila21:44
    35FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+3:29Juho Elovaara21:45
    36SWETullinge SK 3 (159)+3:30Jonathan Envall21:46
    37FINNavi (11)+3:31Anton Sihvonen21:47
    38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+3:32Jere Kommio21:48
    39FINHiisirasti (44)+3:33Joona Huila21:49
    40FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+3:33Joonatan Kivel21:49
    41FINMS Parma 2 (37)+3:35Eero Lapila21:51
    42FINKoovee 2 (62)+3:36Severi Valkamo21:52
    43FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46)+3:37Markku Bergman21:53
    44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+3:38Lotta Kirvesmies21:54
    45FINKangasala SK (15)+3:39Panu Ternola21:55
    46SWEOK Ravinen (80)+3:42Ebba Pegestam21:58
    47RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+3:51Mikhail Tiulenev22:07
    48FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+3:56Lauri Koivumki22:12
    49FINSuomusjrven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+3:59Mikko Lindberg22:15
    50FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+4:00Mauri Holopainen22:16
    51SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+4:01Nils Alexandersson22:17
    52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+4:02Artur Kulagin22:18
    53FINRastikarhut (57)+4:03Hermanni Willman22:19
    54FINOK Botnia (70)+4:13Linus Hansen22:29
    55FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+5:12Joona Kirmula23:28
    56FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (26)+5:16Pyry Mustonen23:32
    57FINLapuan Virki (68)+5:23Matti Herttua23:39
    58FINRastivarsat (16)+5:26Miska Tervala23:42
    59FINOK Raseborg (65)+5:32Dennis Rehn23:48
    60FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+5:34Tuomo Niskanen23:50
    61FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+5:36Samu Takanen23:52
    62FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti Y (61)+5:37Eero Jalli23:53
    63FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+5:40Taavi Mustajoki23:56
    64FINSuomusjrven Sisu (53)+5:40Nico Kerkola23:56
    65FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+5:42Samu Pylvninen23:58
    66FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (102)+5:44Juho Tuominen24:00
    67FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (50)+5:46Jere Pernu24:02
    68FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+5:50Kaj Snickars24:06
    69FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+5:51Mikko Kemppi24:07
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (78)+5:53Ossi Jrvinen24:09
    71FINLuumen Rasti (131)+5:53Janne Ovaska24:09
    72FINRasti-Jussit (54)+5:59Sakari Koskela24:15
    73FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+6:01Verneri Nieminen24:17
    74FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+6:03Aleksi Sorsa24:19
    75FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+6:10Niklas Heikkil24:26
    76FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+6:22Simo Siltanen24:38
    77FINPaimion Rasti (48)+6:25Matias Arola24:41
    78FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+6:38Richard Wedberg24:54
    79FINIsot Hipot (89)+6:52Mika Ilomki25:08
    80FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150)+8:08Antti Vyrynen26:24
    81FINHyvinkn Rasti (98)+8:13Vinsci Kivinen26:29
    82FINEspoon Suunta (20)+8:27Ilmari Ikheimo26:43
    83FINLapuan Virki 2 (104)+8:38Matias Hakala26:54
    84NORHeming Orientering (86)+8:43Arnesen Ulrik Astrup26:59
    85FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+8:49Sonja Mellberg27:05
    86FINKeuruun Kisailijat (51)+8:51Matti Mrsky27:07
    87FINNavi 2 (21)+8:52Alisa Laitinen27:08
    88FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+8:58Henri Pasanen27:14
    89FINOK77 2 (156)+8:59Jonathan Ray27:15
    90FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+9:04Joona Malmi27:20
    91FINMS Parma 3 (119)+9:07Joona Parjanen27:23
    92FINUlvilan Ura (32)+9:09Ville Nissinen27:25
    93FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+9:13Elias Lehikoinen27:29
    94FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+9:19Samuli Natunen27:35
    95FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+9:24Anri Pohjonen27:40
    96FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+9:29Vili Mustonen27:45
    97FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (148)+9:34Otto Hannunen27:50
    98FINPargas IF (129)+9:55Ida-Marie Cederberg28:11
    99FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+9:56Pyry Viberg28:12
    100FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+9:58Kimmo Kontio28:14
    101FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (120)+10:01Miikka Korhonen28:17
    102FINPohjankyrn Rasti (87)+10:05Jani Saari28:21
    103FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+10:07Sami Kattilakoski28:23
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+10:25Kiri Huhtanen28:41
    105FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+10:32Emilia Riitaoja28:48
    106FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+10:36Juho Larjanne28:52
    107FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+10:42Veikka Annila28:58
    108FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+10:59Alexandra Strandvall29:15
    109FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+11:06Roope Lohikoski29:22
    110FINKyrs-Rasti (108)+11:12Aleksi Mattila29:28
    111FINDelta 3 (84)+11:14Waltteri Hyvnen29:30
    112FINRastiketut (93)+11:27Iina Kaitola29:43
    113FINNavi 3 (72)+11:52Santeri Kanerva30:08
    114FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+11:56Akseli Kuusimaa30:12
    115FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132)+11:56Jarkko Rantoja30:12
    116FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (136)+11:57Santeri Hltt30:13
    117FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128)+12:01Matti Kemppainen30:17
    118FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+12:19Eveliina Piippo30:35
    119FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+12:25Lauri Heinaro30:41
    120FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (105)+12:31Lauri Laajaniemi30:47
    121FINLynx 2 (88)+12:35Konsta Mntyl30:51
    122FINLynx 3 (157)+12:45Jonas Sarparanta31:01
    123FINEspoon Akilles (110)+12:47Tuomas Uusitalo31:03
    124FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+12:54Maximilian Jrvinen31:10
    125FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+12:55Venla Kinnala31:11
    126FINSK Pohjanthti Y 3 (123)+12:57Johannes Kurula31:13
    127FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+13:09Inna Antikainen31:25
    128FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166)+13:14Aatu Luomajrvi31:30
    129FINRasti-Nokia (117)+13:22Tiina Thtinen31:38
    130FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41)+13:29Anton Laukkanen31:45
    131SWESnttringe SK 2 (146)+13:39Jonas Kallhauge31:55
    132FINKoovee 4 (135)+13:56Otso Westerlund32:12
    133FINVakka-Rasti (121)+14:30Roope Ruusuvuori32:46
    134FINNavi Y 4 (130)+15:30Jaakko Mesiinen33:46
    135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+15:40Teemu Mustonen33:56
    136FINIF Minken (127)+15:43Jonas Granlund33:59
    137FINEspoon Suunta 4 (147)+15:49Sakari Munck34:05
    138FINKalevan Rasti (43)+15:57Matti Hietanen34:13
    139FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+16:05Hanna Hakala34:21
    140FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+16:12Lassi Hiiri34:28
    141FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (115)+16:15Pinja Antikainen34:31
    142FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+17:04Maaria Haikola35:20
    143FINKoovee 3 (112)+17:39Eemi Konttila35:55
    144FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134)+17:41Riku Nissi35:57
    145FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (140)+17:45Antti Arkkila36:01
    146FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+18:52Veera Ahola37:08
    147FINVesaisen Pojat (164)+18:53Joona Holappa37:09
    148FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+19:24Fanny Rnnqvist37:40
    149FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (139)+19:39Miska Saarnijoki37:55
    150FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (99)+19:54Petra Heinjoki38:10
    151FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+20:00Janne Niskanen38:16
    152FINOK Orient 2 (116)+20:06Ville Varjolaakso38:22
    153FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+20:20Arttu Korpela38:36
    154FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+21:29Emma Antikainen39:45
    155FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (167)+21:43Antti Paasi39:59
    156FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39)+25:56Kristoffer Gustafsson44:12
    157FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+26:35Benjamin Lamberg44:51
    158FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (133)+30:22Viktor Aaltio48:38
    159FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155)+30:22Alexander Enlund48:38
    160FINRasti 88 Y (169)+36:26Juho Mki54:42
    161FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (161)+41:20Matias Rokka59:36
    162FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+41:23Petka Hummelholm59:39
    163FINSuunnistuspankki Y (171)+49:06Jarkko Rantoja1:07:22
    164FINKalvolan Keihs (101)+55:15Vin Johansson1:13:31