jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

    1SWEStora Tuna OK (75)45:13Jesper Svensk18:49
    2SWESnttringe SK (85)+56Simon Hector16:34
    3FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+2:30Joona Tynys19:27
    4FINMS Parma (12)+2:35Aaro Ruohola19:16
    5FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+3:20Santeri Schroderus21:08
    6FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)+3:37Anna Haataja21:24
    7FINOK Orient (24)+4:21Emil Lnnstrm19:39
    8FINDelta (5)+4:23Eemeli Suominen19:56
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+4:25Topi Syrjlinen19:56
    10SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+4:36Andreas Hultqvist20:41
    11FINNavi (11)+5:16Joonas Ahola17:54
    12FINKoovee (4)+5:30Jaakko Skog21:08
    13FINIF Femman (40)+5:37Hannes Holmback22:37
    14FINRastivarsat (16)+5:46Valtteri Rantala17:56
    15FINKangasala SK (15)+5:47Eevert Toivonen20:05
    16FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)+6:15Teemu Lehtoranta25:42
    17RUSNord West Y (6)+6:25Sergey Krasilnikov19:39
    18FINMntsln Urheilijat (14)+6:33Aaro Lampinen22:45
    19FINDelta 2 (30)+7:10Vesa Lahtinen22:41
    20FINLynx (35)+7:10Heidi Plit26:08
    21FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+7:17Eemeli Kiljunen22:40
    22FINOK77 (125)+7:29Kare Visuri21:51
    23FINSK Vuoksi (13)+7:48Joose Lindroos26:32
    24FINPellon Ponsi (38)+8:12juho korpi22:15
    25RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+8:13Robert Rostov22:33
    26FINSuunta Jyvskyl (19)+8:25Paulus Sulkula24:38
    27FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+8:29Antti Pasi20:58
    28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+8:35Miika Tala22:57
    29FINMS Parma 2 (37)+8:38Konsta Piironen22:05
    30FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (97)+8:52Juha-Matti Inget24:32
    31FINRastikarhut (57)+9:28Jarkko Koivumki22:45
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (26)+9:36Jussi Harju22:07
    33FINHiisirasti (44)+9:37Noora Koskinen23:08
    34FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+9:40Eero Penttil24:03
    35FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (49)+9:43MItri Tuomala25:25
    36FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46)+9:49Santeri Oikkonen23:31
    37FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+9:51Anton Kuukka18:24
    38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+9:52Antti Kivikko23:25
    39FINKoovee 2 (62)+9:53Akseli Ketola23:16
    40FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+10:04Arttu Taulavuori21:53
    41FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti Y (61)+10:06Akseli Julkunen21:48
    42FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+10:09Valtteri Heikkinen21:32
    43FINRasti-Lukko (33)+10:11Lasse Kaunismki24:01
    44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+10:18Johannes Louhi23:22
    45FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+10:19Taneli Laine25:22
    46FINKuopion Suunnistajat (27)+10:20Johanna Rsnen23:01
    47SWEOK Ravinen (80)+10:23Axel Granqvist24:11
    48FINLapuan Virki (68)+10:49Aleksi Lammi23:32
    49SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+10:52Viktor Barkegren23:17
    50FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+11:14Jonas Bjrkgrd22:38
    51FINAsikkalan Raikas - Pijt Y (66)+11:18Joni Hirvonen22:48
    52SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+11:52Patrik Roos24:53
    53FINLuumen Rasti (131)+12:00Joonas Huuhko23:56
    54FINSuomusjrven Sisu (53)+12:20Esa Sarkimo24:29
    55FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+12:29Mikael Linden24:21
    56FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+12:34Aleksi Pietikinen23:24
    57FINEspoon Suunta (20)+12:51Juha Rauhala23:01
    58FINSuomusjrven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+12:57Simo Vaittinen25:43
    59NORHeming Orientering (86)+13:28Claus Martinsen22:26
    60FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+13:29Jonne Pitknen22:54
    61FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+13:51Antti Rauma26:28
    62FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+14:09Viljami Ptri23:48
    63FINIisalmen Visa (107)+15:12Roni-Ville Rissanen30:41
    64FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+15:23Jonna Juva25:41
    65SWETullinge SK 3 (159)+15:25Frida Junegard29:26
    66FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (78)+16:11Mei Rinta-Jouppi27:48
    67FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+16:29Kristoffer Hindsberg25:03
    68FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+16:31Ville Remahl30:33
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+16:32Riikka Haltia30:37
    70FINPaimion Rasti (48)+16:37Ilari Korsimo27:05
    71FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+16:40Jonne Kunnas26:12
    72FINOK Raseborg (65)+17:18Andr Lindroos29:09
    73FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+17:38Mikko Ahola28:08
    74FINRasti-Jussit (54)+17:39Joni Hemminki28:05
    75FINOK77 2 (156)+17:44Eljas Talja26:09
    76FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+17:54Iiro Kuusela28:03
    77FINHyvinkn Rasti (98)+18:01Oskari Jumppanen26:52
    78FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+19:49Antti Nurmi35:38
    79FINNavi 2 (21)+20:29Sanni Marttinen28:43
    80FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+20:36Hanne Manderbacka27:13
    81FINOK Botnia (70)+20:40Arne Sgfors33:07
    82FINIsot Hipot (89)+20:44Veikko Karhulahti29:58
    83FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+22:26Nea Koivunen34:08
    84FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+22:57Nella Rontu33:21
    85FINUlvilan Ura (32)+23:39Lauri Vhsavo31:49
    86FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+23:48Edvin Kuokkanen25:13
    87FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+23:58Deman Lesik29:26
    88FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+24:18Valtteri Laine29:52
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (120)+24:29Juha Lilja31:06
    90SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+24:44Wiktor Finn39:42
    91FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (148)+24:45Konsta Sipilinen31:30
    92FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150)+24:47Daniel Koivisto34:07
    93FINLynx 2 (88)+24:55Antti Ursin29:07
    94FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+24:59Mattias Boholm30:10
    95FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+25:09Kasperi Niemi31:51
    96FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+25:24Tapani Tuoresjrvi31:08
    97FINKyrs-Rasti (108)+25:26Vesa Suonurmi29:36
    98FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+25:30Jutta Jussila30:45
    99FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+25:46Antti Leonsaari28:41
    100FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132)+26:06Teemu Kaksonen29:51
    101FINNavi 3 (72)+26:26Iiro Kurttila30:20
    102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+26:43Daniel Molnar26:25
    103FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+26:50Lauri Siltanen33:28
    104FINMS Parma 3 (119)+26:54Aleksi Hellman31:06
    105FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+27:08Laura Jerkku29:24
    106FINPargas IF (129)+27:11Amy Nymalm30:49
    107FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+27:36Timi Jaarinen24:35
    108FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+27:39Pekka Mkel31:42
    109FINKalevan Rasti (43)+27:40Oskari Silvennoinen27:05
    110FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+28:14Jonna Jrvinen34:47
    111FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+29:12Sofia Haglund39:33
    112FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+29:18Pyry Ruusunen31:46
    113FINKoovee 3 (112)+29:31Lauri Ketola28:47
    114FINRasti-Nokia (117)+29:41Saara Siren28:53
    115FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+29:48Juulia Vehkalahti36:08
    116FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41)+29:53Antti Jrvenp26:50
    117FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+30:45Miika Vehmas36:20
    118FINLynx 3 (157)+30:48Juho-Pekka Salo31:46
    119FINLapuan Virki 2 (104)+32:33Anni Peltola37:24
    120FINEspoon Akilles (110)+33:34Elmeri Numminen35:58
    121FINDelta 3 (84)+33:49Aatu Korja35:11
    122FINVakka-Rasti (121)+36:11Eero Siivonen35:39
    123FINKeuruun Kisailijat (51)+36:12Oskari Alamki36:02
    124FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+36:18Niilo Melkas37:07
    125FINOK Orient 2 (116)+36:20Eric Lnnstrm31:55
    126FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166)+37:08Jenny Vehkalahti36:16
    127SWESnttringe SK 2 (146)+37:11Tobias Karlsson37:47
    128FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+37:17Maija Vasanen42:04
    129FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+37:24Juho Pousi38:52
    130FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+38:30Tommi Hakuli24:20
    131FINIF Minken (127)+38:36Blomkvist Victoria34:39
    132FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134)+38:38Iiro Sepp34:17
    133FINKoovee 4 (135)+38:50Pyry Laitinen37:56
    134FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+39:03Mikko Tervakangas43:07
    135FINVesaisen Pojat (164)+40:09Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi35:09
    136FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128)+41:42Minerva Juhola42:53
    137FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (102)+41:43Iida Lhteenmki53:22
    138FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+41:43Andre Rnnqvist34:26
    139FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (136)+41:46Joonas Ojanen45:36
    140FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+41:59Olli Jalonen37:39
    141FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (153)+42:41Topias Saranp33:03
    142FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (140)+43:31Heikki Arkkila34:41
    143FINPohjankyrn Rasti (87)+43:44Sasja Jantunen45:11
    144FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+43:55Frida Reinikka38:43
    145FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (115)+43:57Hilla Antikainen39:29
    146FINEspoon Suunta 4 (147)+44:58Lauri Hollo44:05
    147FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (99)+45:22Jemina Kokkinen35:56
    148FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (139)+47:02Tiitus Mustajoki37:07
    149FINSK Pohjanthti Y 3 (123)+47:37Essi Karjalainen50:36
    150FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+49:08Joni Toivo42:49
    151FINNavi Y 4 (130)+49:30Aleksi Htnen48:50
    152FINRasti 88 Y (169)+51:34Vesa Nokka28:41
    153FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+51:42Juho Tiukkanen35:49
    154FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+53:39Jesse Ojala44:11
    155FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+55:24Terhi Romakkaniemi49:43
    156FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (167)+59:38Antti Rissanen44:44
    157FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39)+1:05:19Emmi Korhonen50:27
    158FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155)+1:05:23Oscar Aren47:17
    159FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+1:09:39Heidi Havula39:12
    160FINKalvolan Keihs (101)+1:36:34Ville Laakso46:49
    161FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (161)+1:39:15Juho Mkinen1:03:12