jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 2,1 km

    1SWESnttringe SK (85)1:11:07Vilma Karlsson17:03
    2FINMS Parma (12)+3Essi Rantanen14:34
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (75)+16Sofia Eriksson16:32
    4FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+17Essi Roininen13:58
    5FINKangasala SK (15)+3:19Ronja Kontkanen14:50
    6FINNavi (11)+3:20Saana Lahdelma16:26
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (73)+3:26Amanda Kleijn18:09
    8FINOK Orient (24)+3:30Iina Hasu16:09
    9FINDelta (5)+3:44Sohvi Suominen17:11
    10FINKoovee (4)+3:57Ella Skog15:39
    11FINRastivarsat (16)+4:35Anni Kyr16:14
    12FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)+4:43Laura Kotila17:23
    13FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+5:06Henna Pylvninen19:43
    14FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (26)+6:45Sara Kurth12:55
    15FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+7:45Venla Sirvi20:17
    16FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+8:16Ella Immonen14:35
    17FINLynx (35)+8:17Tuuli Heikkil16:29
    18FINOK77 (125)+8:47Janina Donner17:26
    19SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+8:56Ebba Leckt20:04
    20FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46)+9:17Sanni Oikkonen15:42
    21FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+9:38Anu Vainionp16:56
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+9:55Anni Haanp17:47
    23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+10:09Annika Matilainen17:46
    24FINSuunta Jyvskyl (19)+11:02Elisa Viholainen19:15
    25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+11:02Venla Turakainen16:26
    26FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+11:09Venla Kri19:13
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+11:18Iida Heijari18:23
    28FINRastikarhut (57)+11:19Liina Mikkola17:55
    29SWEOK Ravinen (80)+11:23Moa Westblad17:32
    30FINMntsln Urheilijat (14)+11:34Aino Lampinen19:12
    31FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+11:42Salla Pitknen14:48
    32RUSNord West Y (6)+11:48Daria Panchenko22:19
    33FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)+12:12Sara Tuomaala20:39
    34FINKuopion Suunnistajat (27)+13:05Hanna Leppvuori18:27
    35FINSK Vuoksi (13)+13:07Liisa Nenonen18:35
    36FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (49)+13:13Kaisa Klemettinen18:36
    37FINLuumen Rasti (131)+13:15Jenni Ovaska17:41
    38FINMS Parma 2 (37)+13:22Anniina Aaltonen20:37
    39FINKoovee 2 (62)+13:38Susanna Suojanen19:23
    40FINLapuan Virki (68)+14:14Emma Kangas19:36
    41RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+14:18Maria Muravnik20:35
    42FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (97)+14:38Oona Huhtela20:34
    43SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+14:52Lisa Dammvik19:18
    44FINDelta 2 (30)+16:05Sara Gustafsson24:55
    45FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+16:42Elisa Mattila17:18
    46FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+18:44Sanni Kuusinen19:18
    47FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+18:59Anniina Halonen21:52
    48FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti Y (61)+19:13Anna Simola21:59
    49FINPellon Ponsi (38)+19:14sirje tolonen27:17
    50FINEspoon Suunta (20)+19:22Elisa Sthlberg22:21
    51FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+19:28Veera Srkk22:14
    52FINSuomusjrven Sisu (53)+19:35Hilda Yliluikki23:53
    53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+19:38Emilia Vuori16:08
    54FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+20:17Ella Hyvrinen15:57
    55FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+20:20Roosa Laine25:46
    56FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+20:28Heini Rintanen16:09
    57FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (78)+20:36Lotta Eerola17:20
    58FINIisalmen Visa (107)+20:50Anni Tanskanen19:01
    59FINHiisirasti (44)+21:04Kia Lehtimki25:58
    60FINHyvinkn Rasti (98)+21:11Ronja Friman17:19
    61FINRasti-Lukko (33)+21:13Iida-Maria Silander26:33
    62SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+21:48Tilde Eriksson25:19
    63FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+21:49Antonia Holmgren17:28
    64NORHeming Orientering (86)+22:21Louise Brdsen20:32
    65FINPaimion Rasti (48)+22:32Olivia Kaarlela20:33
    66FINOK Raseborg (65)+22:41Eva Bussman20:35
    67FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+22:43Pinja Koskinen18:31
    68FINAsikkalan Raikas - Pijt Y (66)+22:57Tiina Kolila27:55
    69FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+23:05Anni Pakkanen18:07
    70FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+24:08Anu Tuomisto19:13
    71FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+24:30Linda Sainio27:41
    72FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+24:32Loviisa Kalliokoski19:37
    73FINNavi 2 (21)+25:22Janni Ollikainen18:35
    74FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+25:31Siiri Saalo14:52
    75FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+27:08Claudia Kantola22:15
    76FINLynx 2 (88)+27:14Petra Kollanen16:17
    77FINKyrs-Rasti (108)+27:23Veera Haavisto16:24
    78FINOK77 2 (156)+27:27Liva Westerback22:21
    79FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+27:30Alli Haavisto17:50
    80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (55)+27:50Heidi Mustonen18:40
    81FINIsot Hipot (89)+27:53Suvi Pelkonen19:50
    82FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+28:09Renja Roos17:01
    83FINRasti-Jussit (54)+28:26Suvi Hietaharju20:15
    84FINUlvilan Ura (32)+28:43Maija Tiittanen17:49
    85FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+29:06Noora Siltari35:03
    86SWETullinge SK 3 (159)+29:28Amanda Blomdahl26:58
    87FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+29:38Jenny Vuori16:08
    88FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+30:10Ira Kiero16:26
    89FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+30:17Miina Ruoti17:33
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+30:20Kaisa Haanp17:29
    91FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+30:43Salla Pivhonka18:10
    92FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+31:23Miina Rautakorpi18:49
    93FINOK Botnia (70)+31:25Amanda Hansen23:56
    94FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (120)+31:29Saara Yli-Hietanen20:09
    95FINNavi 3 (72)+32:12Anni Nyknen19:12
    96FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150)+34:14Roberta Bjrnman23:21
    97FINPargas IF (129)+34:25Jenny Virtala21:42
    98FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (148)+35:04Evita Sulkula19:23
    99FINKalevan Rasti (43)+36:04Moona Havula23:27
    100FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+36:22Aino Kangasaho23:44
    101FINSuomusjrven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+36:28Matilda Laurila31:14
    102FINRasti-Nokia (117)+36:43Kiia Isokallio20:02
    103SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+37:12Anna Andersson27:58
    104FINOK Orient 2 (116)+38:37Luna Ketonen16:22
    105FINKoovee 3 (112)+38:38Lotta Vlkki21:25
    106FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+38:43Pinja Jutila22:46
    107FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+38:51Venla Annala22:33
    108FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+38:57Maria Mttnen19:55
    109FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+39:49Linnea Myrskog16:04
    110FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+39:52Fia Snickars20:18
    111FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+40:16Emmi Kultala29:34
    112FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132)+40:26Henna Ylimaa29:44
    113FINMS Parma 3 (119)+40:31Elina Heinonen27:45
    114FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+41:32Greta Biskop28:32
    115FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41)+42:45Mette Nygrd25:42
    116FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+42:47Susanna Aho16:44
    117FINEspoon Akilles (110)+43:39Roosa Kuusivaara21:36
    118FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+44:46Miia Salmi31:16
    119FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+45:42Aada Pajula25:45
    120FINKeuruun Kisailijat (51)+45:47Katri Katainen20:19
    121FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+45:53Hanna Hakuli22:16
    122FINDelta 3 (84)+46:08Helmi Jokinen26:17
    123FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+46:17Raita Pakkanen19:12
    124FINLynx 3 (157)+46:47Elina Keinnen27:02
    125FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+47:15Helmi Annila30:08
    126FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+47:50Satu Tuomisto17:23
    127FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (153)+49:04Ida Melender17:55
    128FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (140)+49:24Silja Jskelinen20:36
    129FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134)+49:27Aleksandra Rautiainen23:50
    130FINKoovee 4 (135)+49:38Anniina Knuutila19:28
    131FINLapuan Virki 2 (104)+50:14Noora Hakala19:44
    132FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+50:27Aino Palmen23:21
    133FINVesaisen Pojat (164)+50:41Anna Goman23:00
    134FINIF Minken (127)+51:30Strandvall Amanda20:46
    135FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+51:47Jenna Hietala19:24
    136FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+51:48Meiju Lehtinen17:09
    137FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128)+53:53Ida Sundqvist21:24
    138FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166)+54:46Aliisa Aho29:01
    139FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (99)+58:37Inka Nurminen20:56
    140FINRasti 88 Y (169)+58:40Anu Saarinen20:43
    141FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+58:54Helmi Koli33:02
    142FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (139)+59:21Ida Jussila22:06
    143FINVakka-Rasti (121)+59:37Laura Piiroinen31:03
    144FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (115)+1:00:09Saara Saalo22:04
    145FINPohjankyrn Rasti (87)+1:00:12Tiina Niemi29:05
    146FINEspoon Suunta 4 (147)+1:00:19Nana Munck22:13
    147FINSK Pohjanthti Y 3 (123)+1:00:28Lotta Sankelo21:45
    148FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (136)+1:00:48Viivi Vesterinen28:05
    149FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+1:01:45Cecilia Sjvall19:20
    150FINNavi Y 4 (130)+1:04:00Jatta Ollikainen24:20
    151FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (102)+1:04:12Heli Tuominen26:07
    152SWESnttringe SK 2 (146)+1:04:45Cecilia Berntsson39:13
    153FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (167)+1:14:29Inka Mustajoki26:06
    154FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+1:15:08Anni Pohjalainen26:16
    155FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+1:25:42Jouko Tienhaara37:32
    156FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+1:36:35Venla Liukka27:07
    157FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+1:37:50Oona Kuosmanen33:57
    158FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39)+1:47:09Hanna Malinen48:40
    159FINKalvolan Keihs (101)+1:58:34Maija Menp26:57
    160FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155)+1:59:26Hilda Harle1:01:30
    161FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (161)+2:09:56Kaisa Jalli29:15
    FINIF Femman (40)DQSandra Wiklund(18:19)