jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 0,8

    1SWESnttringe SK (85)1:02:07Vilma Karlsson8:03
    2FINMS Parma (12)+1:02Essi Rantanen6:33
    3SWEStora Tuna OK (75)+1:16Sofia Eriksson8:32
    4FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+1:19Essi Roininen6:00
    5FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (28)+3:05Henna Pylvninen8:42
    6FINDelta (5)+3:12Sohvi Suominen7:39
    7FINNavi (11)+3:14Saana Lahdelma7:20
    8FINOK Orient (24)+3:26Iina Hasu7:05
    9FINKoovee (4)+3:43Ella Skog6:25
    10FINKangasala SK (15)+3:46Ronja Kontkanen6:17
    11FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (7)+4:11Laura Kotila7:51
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (73)+4:12Amanda Kleijn9:55
    13FINRastivarsat (16)+4:19Anni Kyr6:58
    14FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+4:37Venla Sirvi8:09
    15RUSNord West Y (6)+6:21Daria Panchenko7:52
    16SWETullinge SK 2 (144)+7:05Ebba Leckt9:13
    17FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (26)+8:15Sara Kurth5:25
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+8:18Annika Matilainen6:55
    19FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+8:22Anni Haanp7:14
    20FINMntsln Urheilijat (14)+8:24Aino Lampinen7:02
    21FINLynx (35)+8:31Tuuli Heikkil7:43
    22FINRastivarsat 2 (79)+8:59Ella Immonen6:18
    23FINOK77 (125)+9:05Janina Donner8:44
    24FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (10)+9:17Anu Vainionp7:35
    25FINKymin Suunnistajat (56)+9:20Venla Kri8:24
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+9:20Iida Heijari7:25
    27FINRastikarhut (57)+9:23Liina Mikkola6:59
    28FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (46)+9:24Sanni Oikkonen6:49
    29FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (22)+9:35Sara Tuomaala9:02
    30FINSuunta Jyvskyl (19)+9:42Elisa Viholainen8:55
    31SWEOK Ravinen (80)+9:56Moa Westblad7:05
    32FINMS Parma 2 (37)+10:36Anniina Aaltonen8:51
    33FINLapuan Virki (68)+10:45Emma Kangas7:07
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (67)+10:52Venla Turakainen7:16
    35FINKuopion Suunnistajat (27)+11:32Hanna Leppvuori7:54
    36RUSKuzmolovo 110 (31)+11:33Maria Muravnik8:50
    37FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (49)+12:00Kaisa Klemettinen8:23
    38FINSK Vuoksi (13)+12:01Liisa Nenonen8:29
    39FINKoovee 2 (62)+12:21Susanna Suojanen9:06
    40FINLuumen Rasti (131)+12:23Jenni Ovaska7:49
    41FINDelta 2 (30)+12:24Sara Gustafsson12:14
    42FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+12:24Salla Pitknen6:30
    43FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (97)+12:34Oona Huhtela9:30
    44SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (142)+13:47Lisa Dammvik9:13
    45FINSuomusjrven Sisu (53)+14:45Hilda Yliluikki10:03
    46FINEspoon Suunta (20)+14:46Elisa Sthlberg8:45
    47FINHiisirasti (44)+15:09Kia Lehtimki11:03
    48FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y (58)+15:15Roosa Laine11:41
    49FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti Y (61)+15:17Anna Simola9:03
    50FINPellon Ponsi (38)+15:20sirje tolonen14:23
    51FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (165)+15:27Veera Srkk9:13
    52FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (63)+16:36Elisa Mattila8:12
    53FINValkeakosken Haka (71)+16:45Anniina Halonen10:38
    54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (64)+17:11Sanni Kuusinen8:45
    55FINAlatornion Pirkat (122)+17:15Noora Siltari14:12
    56FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y (25)+17:17Linda Sainio11:28
    57FINRasti-Lukko (33)+17:19Iida-Maria Silander13:39
    58SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (158)+17:50Tilde Eriksson12:21
    59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+19:53Emilia Vuori7:23
    60FINIisalmen Visa (107)+20:02Anni Tanskanen9:13
    61FINAsikkalan Raikas - Pijt Y (66)+20:04Tiina Kolila16:02
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (78)+20:04Lotta Eerola7:48
    63NORHeming Orientering (86)+20:15Louise Brdsen9:26
    64FINKangasala SK 2 (17)+20:38Heini Rintanen7:19
    65FINRastivarsat 3 (76)+20:40Ella Hyvrinen7:20
    66FINHyvinkn Rasti (98)+20:43Ronja Friman7:51
    67FINOK Raseborg (65)+20:47Eva Bussman9:41
    68FINRajamen Rykmentti (45)+21:01Pinja Koskinen7:49
    69FINPaimion Rasti (48)+21:01Olivia Kaarlela10:02
    70FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (77)+21:06Antonia Holmgren7:45
    71FINVaasan Suunnistajat (52)+22:28Anu Tuomisto8:33
    72FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y (96)+22:38Loviisa Kalliokoski8:43
    73FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (137)+23:23Anni Pakkanen9:25
    74SWETullinge SK 3 (159)+23:37Amanda Blomdahl12:07
    75FINNavi 2 (21)+24:09Janni Ollikainen8:22
    76FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y (23)+24:28Claudia Kantola10:35
    77FINOK77 2 (156)+24:49Liva Westerback10:43
    78FINOK Botnia (70)+25:32Amanda Hansen9:03
    79FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+25:36Alli Haavisto6:56
    80FINIsot Hipot (89)+25:41Suvi Pelkonen8:38
    81FINRasti-Jussit (54)+25:58Suvi Hietaharju8:47
    82FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+26:20Siiri Saalo6:41
    83FINUlvilan Ura (32)+27:23Maija Tiittanen7:29
    84FINKyrs-Rasti (108)+27:26Veera Haavisto7:27
    85SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3 (160)+27:40Anna Andersson9:26
    86FINLynx 2 (88)+27:44Petra Kollanen7:47
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (81)+27:50Renja Roos7:42
    88FINSuomusjrven Sisu - SomEs Y 2 (168)+28:08Matilda Laurila13:54
    89FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2 (150)+28:36Roberta Bjrnman8:43
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (120)+28:36Saara Yli-Hietanen8:16
    91FINKangasala SK 3 (42)+28:41Miina Rautakorpi7:07
    92FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (74)+29:30Miina Ruoti7:46
    93FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (109)+29:34Kaisa Haanp7:43
    94FINNavi 3 (72)+29:45Anni Nyknen7:45
    95FINRastivarsat 4 (163)+29:54Salla Pivhonka8:21
    96FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (47)+30:19Jenny Vuori7:49
    97FINLappeen Riento Y (60)+30:26Ira Kiero7:42
    98FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3 (149)+30:29Emmi Kultala10:47
    99FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (124)+31:49Miia Salmi9:19
    100FINPargas IF (129)+32:03Jenny Virtala10:20
    101FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (145)+32:08Aino Kangasaho10:30
    102FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (148)+33:06Evita Sulkula8:25
    103FINRasti-Nokia (117)+33:09Kiia Isokallio7:28
    104FINKalevan Rasti (43)+34:00Moona Havula12:23
    105FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (126)+34:22Greta Biskop12:22
    106FINMS Parma 3 (119)+34:25Elina Heinonen12:39
    107FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4 (132)+34:38Henna Ylimaa14:56
    108FINKangasala SK 4 (92)+36:20Venla Annala11:02
    109FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+36:26Pinja Jutila11:29
    110FINKoovee 3 (112)+36:36Lotta Vlkki10:23
    111FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (41)+37:31Mette Nygrd11:28
    112FINEspoon Suunta 2 (106)+38:05Maria Mttnen10:03
    113FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y (118)+38:08Fia Snickars9:34
    114FINOK Orient 2 (116)+38:42Luna Ketonen7:27
    115FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y (69)+39:48Linnea Myrskog7:03
    116FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y (95)+40:03Aada Pajula11:06
    117FINEspoon Akilles (110)+40:03Roosa Kuusivaara9:00
    118FINDelta 3 (84)+40:19Helmi Jokinen11:28
    119FINLynx 3 (157)+42:01Elina Keinnen13:16
    120FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (91)+42:34Susanna Aho7:31
    121FINKeuruun Kisailijat (51)+43:44Katri Katainen9:16
    122FINRasti-Lukko Y 2 (100)+43:45Helmi Annila17:38
    123FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y (94)+44:06Hanna Hakuli11:29
    124FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (103)+45:34Raita Pakkanen9:29
    125FINEspoon Suunta 3 (151)+45:38Aino Palmen9:32
    126SWESnttringe SK 2 (146)+45:59Cecilia Berntsson11:27
    127FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4 (134)+46:07Aleksandra Rautiainen11:30
    128FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2 (166)+46:29Aliisa Aho11:44
    129FINKoovee 4 (135)+46:48Anniina Knuutila7:38
    130FINLapuan Virki 2 (104)+46:51Noora Hakala7:21
    131FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+47:34Satu Tuomisto8:07
    132FINVesaisen Pojat (164)+48:14Anna Goman11:33
    133FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (153)+48:17Ida Melender8:08
    134FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (140)+48:33Silja Jskelinen10:45
    135FINIF Minken (127)+50:25Strandvall Amanda10:41
    136FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (138)+50:41Helmi Koli15:49
    137FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2 (143)+50:48Jenna Hietala9:25
    138FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2 (128)+51:30Ida Sundqvist10:01
    139FINVakka-Rasti (121)+51:36Laura Piiroinen14:02
    140FINPohjankyrn Rasti (87)+52:13Tiina Niemi12:06
    141FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y (170)+52:16Meiju Lehtinen8:37
    142FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (136)+52:34Viivi Vesterinen10:51
    143FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (139)+55:20Ida Jussila9:05
    144FINRasti 88 Y (169)+56:20Anu Saarinen9:23
    145FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (115)+56:44Saara Saalo9:39
    146FINEspoon Suunta 4 (147)+56:46Nana Munck9:40
    147FINSK Pohjanthti Y 3 (123)+56:52Lotta Sankelo9:09
    148FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (102)+56:54Heli Tuominen9:49
    149FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (99)+57:06Inka Nurminen10:25
    150FINNavi Y 4 (130)+58:15Jatta Ollikainen9:35
    151FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (154)+1:00:32Cecilia Sjvall9:07
    152FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (167)+1:06:52Inka Mustajoki9:29
    153FINLoimaan Jankko (90)+1:09:35Anni Pohjalainen11:43
    154FINHaukiputaan Heitto (113)+1:14:00Jouko Tienhaara16:50
    155FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (39)+1:22:54Hanna Malinen15:25
    156FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (3)+1:29:02Oona Kuosmanen16:09
    157FINKalevan Rasti 2 (114)+1:30:57Venla Liukka12:29
    158FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2 (155)+1:42:14Hilda Harle35:18
    159FINKalvolan Keihs (101)+1:52:59Maija Menp12:22
    160FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (161)+2:00:58Kaisa Jalli11:17